北海道 |
全道
釧路
石狩
オホーツク
|
東北 |
東北
|
関東 |
関東
茨城2
茨城3
那須
群馬
東総
神奈川
|
北信越 |
北信越
新潟
五泉市・東蒲原郡
上越
長野
北信
中信
南信
東信
富山
石川
|
東海 |
東海
尾張
|
近畿 |
近畿
|
中国 |
中国
島根
広島
尾道市
三原市
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
筑豊
北九州市
長崎地区
熊本
|
愛媛県中学校新人陸上
会場:愛媛県総合運動公園陸上競技場
開催日:2022年11月05日
予選【中1】 1組 (0.3) |
1位 12.01 井村 竜也(1) 御荘中 |
1位 12.01 松井 想真(1) 内子中 |
3位 12.35 野間 圭佑(1) 今治日吉中 |
4位 12.51 河野 快飛(1) 保内中 |
5位 12.79 神野 倫玖斗(1) 城西中 |
6位 12.80 松本 昂己(1) 西条北中 |
7位 12.80 篠原 海希(1) 川之江南中 |
8位 13.73 田邊 竣也(1) 川之江北中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (3.0) |
1位 11.82 鈴木 颯(1) 松前中 |
2位 12.16 西 来翔(1) 今治南中 |
3位 12.21 小松 幸平(1) 愛大附属中 |
4位 12.23 黒河 蓮音(1) 大生院中 |
5位 12.54 東村 悠眞(1) 雄新中 |
6位 12.55 神野 良太(1) 東予東中 |
7位 12.69 稲葉 智大(1) 県立宇和島南中 |
8位 12.74 関 宏弥(1) 川東中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (1.9) |
1位 12.03 横山 芹碧(1) 新田青雲中 |
2位 12.38 林 翔太郎(1) 港南中 |
3位 12.50 田中 羚潤(1) 城南中 |
4位 12.68 松平 斉季(1) 愛宕中 |
5位 12.76 高松 慎之介(1) 垣生中 |
6位 13.13 清家 櫂(1) 宇和中 |
DNS 日浅 智煌(1) 松山西中 |
DNS 住田 尚仁(1) 城北中 |
決勝【中1】 (0.8) |
1位 11.91 鈴木 颯(1) 松前中 |
2位 11.92 井村 竜也(1) 御荘中 |
3位 12.06 横山 芹碧(1) 新田青雲中 |
4位 12.13 松井 想真(1) 内子中 |
5位 12.34 西 来翔(1) 今治南中 |
6位 12.47 黒河 蓮音(1) 大生院中 |
7位 12.67 林 翔太郎(1) 港南中 |
8位 12.75 小松 幸平(1) 愛大附属中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (2.2) |
1位 11.66 松岡 新(2) 港南中 |
2位 11.75 柚山 篤志(2) 立花中 |
3位 11.82 清家 一真(2) 御荘中 |
4位 12.29 泉 悠希(2) 角野中 |
5位 12.34 森 玄成(2) 土居中 |
6位 12.49 尾﨑 大輝(2) 大洲北中 |
7位 12.56 菊地 蒼空(2) 城北中 |
8位 12.61 大下 到真(2) 宇和中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (2.2) |
1位 11.40 井手 友郎(2) 桑原中 |
2位 11.72 清本 優貴(2) 愛大附属中 |
3位 11.89 中岡 龍信(2) 宇和中 |
4位 12.05 菅野 聖翔(2) 愛光中 |
5位 12.07 吉良 勇人(2) 保内中 |
6位 12.32 小山 航平(2) 重信中 |
7位 12.43 菅原 瞬(2) 御荘中 |
8位 12.67 玉置 嵩虎(2) 西条北中 |
予選【中2】 3組 (2.9) |
1位 11.64 仙波 奈誠(2) 南第二中 |
2位 11.67 篠原 宗光(2) 北郷中 |
3位 11.79 児山 大和(2) 松山西中 |
4位 11.99 佐々木 龍凰(2) 宇和中 |
5位 12.23 松田 琉生(2) 西条北中 |
6位 12.45 平橋 紘也(2) 久米中 |
7位 12.49 三木 陽成(2) 土居中 |
8位 13.18 渡部 瑛尊(2) 角野中 |
決勝【中2】 (1.9) |
1位 11.39 井手 友郎(2) 桑原中 |
2位 11.51 仙波 奈誠(2) 南第二中 |
3位 11.68 松岡 新(2) 港南中 |
4位 11.70 柚山 篤志(2) 立花中 |
5位 11.72 篠原 宗光(2) 北郷中 |
6位 11.77 清家 一真(2) 御荘中 |
7位 11.82 清本 優貴(2) 愛大附属中 |
8位 11.91 児山 大和(2) 松山西中 |
予選 1組 (1.9) |
1位 24.01 橋本 侑和(2) 南第二中 |
2位 24.80 秋月 丈(2) 川東中 |
3位 25.32 小山 晟弘(2) 愛光中 |
4位 25.95 大西 生流(2) 中萩中 |
5位 26.95 三好 魁皇(2) 川之江北中 |
6位 27.78 宮本 宗典(1) 宇和中 |
7位 29.59 上田 楓大(1) 城北中 |
予選 2組 (0.8) |
1位 23.22 中平 樹暉(2) 桑原中 |
2位 24.82 田川 時成(2) 県立松山西中 |
3位 24.89 葛原 大翔(2) 重信中 |
4位 25.76 曽我部 柚眞(2) 西条東中 |
5位 25.90 山口 廉人(1) 港南中 |
6位 28.37 濱田 悠哉(1) 津島中 |
7位 28.41 泉元 澪(2) 宇和中 |
予選 3組 (0.8) |
1位 23.97 井上 蓮(2) 今治南中 |
2位 24.44 渡邉 煌心(2) 大島中 |
3位 25.62 福井 秀久(2) 愛大附属中 |
4位 25.90 高橋 理央(2) 道後中 |
5位 26.61 西口 昌成(2) 城辺中 |
6位 27.47 石村 悠人(2) 川之江南中 |
7位 27.76 吉村 優輝(1) 西条北中 |
DNS 山下 倖(1) 城東中 |
決勝 (0.6) |
1位 23.16 中平 樹暉(2) 桑原中 |
2位 23.85 橋本 侑和(2) 南第二中 |
3位 23.90 井上 蓮(2) 今治南中 |
4位 24.01 渡邉 煌心(2) 大島中 |
5位 24.91 秋月 丈(2) 川東中 |
6位 24.96 葛原 大翔(2) 重信中 |
7位 25.15 田川 時成(2) 県立松山西中 |
8位 25.73 小山 晟弘(2) 愛光中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 56.32 西條 健智(2) 県立松山西中 |
2位 57.28 矢野 琳太郎(2) 近見中 |
3位 58.22 清野 碧央(1) 岡田中 |
4位 58.79 藤岡 立成(2) 道後中 |
5位 63.34 小林 咲人(1) 今治西中 |
6位 65.46 土岐 真隆(1) 新居浜西中 |
7位 66.17 平田 兼志(1) 県立宇和島南中 |
8位 68.77 山下 煌生(1) 城東中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 55.21 藤田 尚暉(2) 角野中 |
2位 57.61 宮内 飛向(2) 城西中 |
3位 58.64 山内 悠生(2) 宇和中 |
4位 58.85 黒光 蓮太(2) 桑原中 |
5位 60.08 長谷 歩峰(2) 南第二中 |
6位 63.68 柳川 豪慈(1) 城東中 |
7位 65.83 井上 旺輔(1) 城東中 |
8位 72.17 脇 悠(1) 川之江北中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 55.76 田上 泰資(2) 松山南中 |
2位 57.31 植月 絆(2) 西条南中 |
3位 58.21 藥師寺 橙(2) 宇和中 |
4位 59.57 藤田 琉蒼(2) 西条東中 |
5位 60.15 藤井 悠友(2) 久米中 |
6位 64.73 川村 唯人(1) 三島東中 |
7位 65.19 松岡 翔真(2) 城南中 |
8位 65.26 岩本 竜弥(2) 宇和中 |
決勝 |
1位 54.40 西條 健智(2) 県立松山西中 |
2位 54.53 藤田 尚暉(2) 角野中 |
3位 55.84 矢野 琳太郎(2) 近見中 |
4位 56.27 植月 絆(2) 西条南中 |
5位 57.42 田上 泰資(2) 松山南中 |
6位 57.88 藥師寺 橙(2) 宇和中 |
7位 57.99 宮内 飛向(2) 城西中 |
8位 58.45 清野 碧央(1) 岡田中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.10.43 山岡 洸心(2) 東予東中 |
2位 2.15.22 岩城 碧(2) 県立宇和島南中 |
3位 2.21.16 村上 大河(2) 松山西中 |
4位 2.22.07 渡辺 悠仁(2) 西条東中 |
5位 2.26.90 坂本 幸史朗(1) 県立松山西中 |
6位 2.37.41 稲邪 海吏(1) 吉田中 |
DNS 成瀬 太登(2) 砥部中 |
DNS 猪川 景悟(2) 川東中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.09.66 酒井 凱(2) 城南中 |
2位 2.11.14 小池 一輝(2) 大西中 |
3位 2.15.10 原 圭輝(2) 近見中 |
4位 2.18.13 松本 悠汰(2) 角野中 |
5位 2.19.44 上田 健心(2) 宇和中 |
6位 2.20.35 日淺 康介(2) 今治南中 |
7位 2.22.79 渡辺 愛都(2) 宇和中 |
8位 2.29.82 高木 奏介(1) 城東中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 2.09.40 島内 新(2) 城東中 |
2位 2.16.19 廣末 真希(2) 桑原中 |
3位 2.16.64 西崎 優月(2) 松山西中 |
4位 2.16.67 大村 駿輔(2) 愛大附属中 |
5位 2.19.96 小笠原 優希(2) 椿中 |
6位 2.23.14 青木 壮大(2) 三島南中 |
7位 2.23.65 大塚 絢太(2) 御荘中 |
8位 2.27.53 飛田 空来(1) 城西中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.03.76 山岡 洸心(2) 東予東中 |
2位 2.05.93 酒井 凱(2) 城南中 |
3位 2.07.02 島内 新(2) 城東中 |
4位 2.12.48 小池 一輝(2) 大西中 |
5位 2.15.62 岩城 碧(2) 県立宇和島南中 |
6位 2.19.38 原 圭輝(2) 近見中 |
7位 2.20.84 廣末 真希(2) 桑原中 |
8位 2.25.10 西崎 優月(2) 松山西中 |
タイムレース【中1】 1組 |
1位 4.40.40 尾﨑 太輔(1) 立花中 |
2位 4.40.41 阿部 航海(1) 玉川中 |
3位 4.41.74 山本 唯翔(1) 松山西中 |
4位 4.46.33 藤田 蓮士(1) 角野中 |
5位 4.56.67 鎌倉 尊(1) 三島西中 |
6位 4.57.96 仙波 俊哉(1) 中萩中 |
7位 4.58.59 山下 雄惺(1) 御荘中 |
8位 5.00.01 毛利 響(1) 愛大附属中 |
9位 5.01.73 林 琉真(1) 城南中 |
10位 5.05.19 中川 蓮(1) 久米中 |
11位 5.07.83 南 貴章(1) 道後中 |
12位 5.16.30 池田 亮太(1) 宇和中 |
タイムレース【中1】 2組 |
1位 4.21.68 前川 侑大(1) 東予東中 |
2位 4.22.92 佐伯 空叶(1) 東予東中 |
3位 4.38.40 上河内 奏(1) 椿中 |
3位 4.38.40 吉田 洸翔(1) 城南中 |
5位 4.42.66 高市 壮磨(1) 南第二中 |
6位 4.43.92 井関 旭(1) 野村中 |
7位 4.43.97 伊藤 志生(1) 津島中 |
8位 4.44.60 山口 和真(1) 城西中 |
9位 4.45.12 上甲 侑羽里(1) 野村中 |
10位 4.46.08 木村 光稀(1) 県立松山西中 |
11位 4.53.39 冨田 和志(1) 宇和中 |
DNS 真鍋 龍心(1) 土居中 |
タイムレース【中2】 1組 |
1位 4.38.02 佐久間 一樹(2) 川之江南中 |
2位 4.43.75 東 悠樹(2) 愛大附属中 |
3位 4.47.63 若田 大知(2) 松山南中 |
4位 4.50.98 水谷 孝之(2) 久万中 |
5位 4.54.18 藤窪 雄大(2) 宇和中 |
6位 4.54.65 松田 春(2) 城南中 |
7位 4.54.84 緒賀 瑠衣(2) 津島中 |
8位 5.03.60 植田 佳樹(2) 城西中 |
9位 5.04.04 梶谷 瑳佑(2) 城北中 |
10位 5.04.60 西村 帆高(2) 城北中 |
11位 5.06.49 吉見 蓮心(2) 城北中 |
12位 5.40.52 阪中 健政(2) 川之江北中 |
タイムレース【中2】 2組 |
1位 4.27.38 加地 隼平(2) 川東中 |
2位 4.28.77 山本 陽滉(2) 今治南中 |
3位 4.29.79 三好 悠太(2) 三瓶中 |
4位 4.29.91 玉井 奏多(2) 松山西中 |
5位 4.31.63 赤松 航成(2) 重信中 |
6位 4.33.50 宮内 大翔(2) 砥部中 |
7位 4.37.36 宮﨑 大和(2) 港南中 |
8位 4.39.30 久木 瑛翔(2) 東予東中 |
9位 4.40.54 合田 史樹(2) 東予東中 |
10位 4.41.90 片山 暖人(2) 角野中 |
11位 4.46.53 浅海 龍伸(2) 今治日吉中 |
12位 4.48.70 中井 大智(2) 宇和中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.35.60 寺岡 侑馬(2) 宇和中 |
2位 9.37.09 岡田 翔(2) 大島中 |
3位 9.38.98 白石 里輝(2) 中萩中 |
4位 9.42.75 羽藤 昂起(2) 道後中 |
5位 9.54.74 兵頭 銀二(2) 松山西中 |
6位 9.59.26 坂本 晴紀(2) 松山南中 |
7位 10.02.72 稲井 一真(2) 東予東中 |
8位 10.03.00 曽我部 彪太(1) 新居浜西中 |
9位 10.08.91 鼻野 侑(2) 吉田中 |
10位 10.15.01 笠原 航成(2) 小松中 |
11位 10.17.00 江口 柊哉(2) 津島中 |
12位 10.18.42 宮川 友作(2) 港南中 |
13位 10.19.28 野間 陽人(1) 土居中 |
14位 10.25.32 渡部 大地(2) 大西中 |
15位 10.35.65 井ノ口 大雅(2) 三津浜中 |
16位 10.52.21 長岡 佑悟(1) 吉田中 |
17位 10.56.01 篠永 悠斗(1) 港南中 |
18位 11.03.20 栗田 薫(1) 松山西中 |
19位 11.06.69 岩城 翔大(1) 吉田中 |
20位 11.19.42 青木 翔(1) 吉田中 |
21位 11.22.44 越智 彩翔(1) 三島南中 |
予選 1組 (0.6) |
1位 16.32 中尾 蘭丸(2) 南第二中 |
2位 17.33 吉良 遼真(2) 保内中 |
3位 17.61 山本 健喜(2) 城東中 |
4位 18.32 大西 匠(2) 重信中 |
5位 19.46 井出 優晟(1) 近見中 |
6位 20.37 山本 遼太郎(1) 城東中 |
7位 20.52 矢葺 温大(1) 川東中 |
予選 2組 (0.6) |
1位 16.29 加藤 然(2) 三津浜中 |
2位 16.78 武田 一(2) 港南中 |
3位 17.80 正岡 虎太郎(2) 愛光中 |
4位 17.97 柴田 悠叶(2) 川東中 |
5位 18.07 菅 優二郎(2) 松山南中 |
6位 19.08 渡邊 創太(2) 今治西中 |
DSQ 二俣 亮太(2) 松山南中 |
予選 3組 (2.7) |
1位 16.61 青野 昂来(2) 今治南中 |
2位 17.41 村上 歩夢(2) 愛大附属中 |
3位 18.80 矢野 陽琥(1) 今治日吉中 |
4位 18.80 半田 蒼空(2) 立花中 |
5位 19.87 髙橋 凱斐(1) 野村中 |
6位 22.77 星 碧海(1) 宇和中 |
DNS 秋山 陽登(2) 今治日吉中 |
決勝 (-0.3) |
1位 16.36 青野 昂来(2) 今治南中 |
2位 16.53 中尾 蘭丸(2) 南第二中 |
3位 16.54 加藤 然(2) 三津浜中 |
4位 17.03 武田 一(2) 港南中 |
5位 17.08 吉良 遼真(2) 保内中 |
6位 17.46 村上 歩夢(2) 愛大附属中 |
7位 17.84 山本 健喜(2) 城東中 |
8位 18.69 正岡 虎太郎(2) 愛光中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 45.73今治南中 |
2位 46.58南第二中 |
3位 46.62港南中 |
4位 47.80川東中 |
5位 49.13城東中 |
6位 51.18土居中 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 45.37桑原中 |
2位 46.86松山西中 |
3位 47.46宇和中 |
4位 49.24御荘中 |
5位 51.06城南中 |
DSQ西条北中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.63 石丸 太絆(2) 今治南中 |
2位 1.63 岩岡 匡嗣(2) 松山西中 |
3位 1.55 中島 虎太郎(2) 松山南中 |
4位 1.55 土田 悠人(2) 城東中 |
5位 1.50 永易 侑真(2) 西条南中 |
5位 1.50 仙波 麟太郎(2) 久米中 |
7位 1.50 濱口 直也(2) 三瓶中 |
8位 1.50 崎村 駿介(2) 三間中 |
8位 1.50 阿部 讃大(2) 今治西中 |
10位 1.50 亀田 悠輔(2) 愛大附属中 |
11位 1.50 玉井 隼士郎(1) 勝山中 |
12位 1.45 中野 琉生(2) 川東中 |
13位 1.45 加納 健翔(2) 砥部中 |
14位 1.45 青野 透輝(2) 北郷中 |
15位 1.40 日野 壱喜(2) 西条北中 |
16位 1.40 篠永 匠(2) 土居中 |
17位 1.40 大原 翼(2) 大洲北中 |
18位 1.35 川西 悠介(2) 港南中 |
NM 石川 真煌(1) 三島南中 |
DNS 荒川 翔海(2) 松山南中 |
決勝 |
1位 3.40 藤岡 璃依也(2) 雄新中 |
2位 3.10 松本 陽人(1) 松山南中 |
3位 2.70 植村 圭壱(2) 吉田中 |
3位 2.70 松尾 浩志(1) 桑原中 |
5位 2.70 八十島 瞭(1) 吉田中 |
DNS 千崎 宏東(2) 吉田中 |
NM 野村 竜介(2) 砥部中 |
NM 砂田 悠貴(2) 桑原中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.88 (1.0) 甲木 豪(2) 中萩中 |
2位 5.80 (0.8) 星川 仁(2) 鴨川中 |
3位 5.74 (2.0) 玉井 敬汰(2) 今治南中 |
4位 5.69 (1.6) 奥村 響(2) 三島西中 |
5位 5.65 (0.7) 賴本 桂吾(2) 桜井中 |
6位 5.59 (0.9) 田村 翔生(1) 城東中 |
7位 5.57 (1.4) 矢原 由基(1) 西条東中 |
8位 5.41 (1.1) 森本 隆太(2) 雄新中 |
9位 5.27 (1.3) 須賀 滉基(1) 久米中 |
10位 5.24 (0.1) 秋山 祐人(1) 道後中 |
10位 5.24 (0.0) 飯野 翔太(2) 小松中 |
12位 5.23 (-0.2) 加戸 一心(2) 松山南中 |
13位 5.10 (-0.5) 大森 咲斗(1) 勝山中 |
14位 5.05 (-0.4) 伊野 勇志(2) 角野中 |
15位 4.80 (0.0) 細川 惺生(2) 宇和中 |
16位 4.53 (-0.2) 田中 瑠威(1) 城東中 |
17位 4.49 (-0.4) 山川 凱大(2) 川之江南中 |
18位 4.36 (1.3) 井上 雄輔(1) 宇和中 |
19位 4.17 (-1.5) 前田 俊豪(1) 城辺中 |
20位 3.70 (1.8) 井上 新太(1) 宇和中 |
21位 3.03 (1.6) 菊池 凜音(1) 城辺中 |
NM 扇谷 陸斗(2) 城西中 |
DNS 押野 友樹(2) 勝山中 |
決勝 |
1位 12.42 (0.4) 佐伯 和真(2) 北郷中 |
2位 11.72 (-0.1) 兼久 陽光(2) 余土中 |
3位 11.71 (0.9) 岡田 藍良(2) 三津浜中 |
4位 11.53 (-1.2) 大野 生吹(2) 愛大附属中 |
5位 10.83 (1.8) 池本 斗央摩(2) 今治西中 |
6位 10.70 (4.1) 藤倉 悠輝(1) 椿中 |
7位 10.64 (1.9) 中川 開化(2) 道後中 |
8位 10.43 (2.0) 合田 匡志(2) 川之江北中 |
9位 10.42 (2.0) 岡本 昊樹(1) 砥部中 |
10位 10.18 (0.9) 別宮 蓮人(1) 今治南中 |
11位 10.18 (1.8) 石丸 太樹(2) 近見中 |
12位 9.73 (3.3) 佐々木 開生(2) 港南中 |
13位 9.60 (0.6) 渡部 滉基(1) 南第二中 |
14位 9.25 (0.9) 伊藤 崚(2) 川東中 |
DNS 中村 耕大(2) 今治日吉中 |
NM 山内 陸(2) 今治西中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.25 平松 心良(2) 今治日吉中 |
2位 10.15 村上 湘也(2) 大島中 |
3位 9.48 末廣 虎大朗(2) 大島中 |
4位 9.36 亀田 煌雅(2) 近見中 |
5位 9.10 水沼 航平(2) 城西中 |
6位 8.91 中野 結翔(2) 雄新中 |
7位 8.88 中川 裕喜(2) 城辺中 |
8位 8.87 土居 尚弘(2) 新田青雲中 |
9位 8.38 森本 隼人(2) 西条東中 |
10位 7.88 中川 隼(1) 城南中 |
11位 7.74 原田 想(2) 西条南中 |
12位 7.47 真鍋 龍太郎(2) 垣生中 |
13位 7.41 佐伯 陸(2) 桑原中 |
14位 6.91 松木 響世(2) 土居中 |
15位 6.87 日野林 一都(1) 砥部中 |
16位 6.73 山口 悠斗(1) 伊方中 |
17位 6.53 玉木 輝愛(1) 道後中 |
DNS 石村 翔竜(2) 土居中 |
DNS 幸渕 正人(2) 吉田中 |
DNS 川﨑 想平(1) 砥部中 |
スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組 (1.2) |
1位 12.79 北浦 茉奈(1) 城東中 |
2位 13.60 本田 美波(1) 愛大附属中 |
3位 13.65 金沢 美蒼乃(1) 川之江南中 |
4位 13.97 亀田 凜佳(1) 余土中 |
5位 14.01 森田 保菜美(1) 宇和中 |
6位 14.19 黒田 京花(1) 三津浜中 |
7位 14.40 山本 苺花(1) 御荘中 |
8位 14.49 土屋 桃花(1) 保内中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (0.7) |
1位 13.36 岩川 愛実(1) 重信中 |
2位 13.41 髙橋 莉愛(1) 中萩中 |
3位 13.66 平田 柑南(1) 椿中 |
4位 13.99 矢野 紗奈(1) 立花中 |
5位 14.06 名古谷 梨桜(1) 西条北中 |
6位 14.14 西村 羽詩(1) 伊方中 |
7位 14.19 苅田 結愛(1) 西条北中 |
8位 14.22 有田 来花(1) 城東中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (-0.7) |
1位 13.38 髙橋 実桜(1) 川東中 |
2位 13.68 岡本 光流(1) 北条南中 |
3位 13.70 加藤 瑞葵(1) 今治西中 |
4位 13.81 村上 優奈(1) 川之江南中 |
5位 13.96 八束 月埜(1) 北伊予中 |
6位 14.19 吉見 成葉(1) 大洲北中 |
7位 14.36 石丸 侑花(1) 愛光中 |
8位 14.50 二宮 夏楓(1) 御荘中 |
決勝【中1】 (0.8) |
1位 12.87 北浦 茉奈(1) 城東中 |
2位 13.35 髙橋 莉愛(1) 中萩中 |
3位 13.37 岩川 愛実(1) 重信中 |
4位 13.65 髙橋 実桜(1) 川東中 |
5位 13.66 本田 美波(1) 愛大附属中 |
6位 13.67 岡本 光流(1) 北条南中 |
7位 13.72 平田 柑南(1) 椿中 |
8位 13.78 金沢 美蒼乃(1) 川之江南中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (0.8) |
1位 12.74 大西 和華(2) 宇和中 |
2位 13.58 矢葺 陽奈(2) 西条北中 |
3位 13.81 宮川 明日香(2) 城北中 |
4位 13.86 中村 志穂(2) 済美平成中 |
5位 13.90 長井 美羽(2) 桜井中 |
6位 13.91 横山 久乃(2) 城東中 |
7位 14.23 和氣 柚季(2) 雄新中 |
8位 14.57 堀口 美月(2) 城南中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (2.7) |
1位 12.52 伊達 一花(2) 南第二中 |
2位 13.02 葛原 伶(2) 松山西中 |
3位 13.57 篠﨑 星乃加(2) 港南中 |
4位 13.64 橋本 恋奈(2) 県立宇和島南中 |
5位 13.76 多田 蓉子(2) 道後中 |
6位 13.77 黒田 実央(2) 城西中 |
7位 13.78 石川 瞳(2) 三島東中 |
DSQ 久保田 凜音(2) 大洲北中 |
予選【中2】 3組 (-1.6) |
1位 13.13 大西 璃音(2) 川之江南中 |
2位 13.40 福岡 玲菜(2) 垣生中 |
3位 13.75 田中 紬葵(2) 城東中 |
4位 13.95 土居 愛美(2) 宇和中 |
5位 13.96 村上 世夏(2) 北郷中 |
6位 14.31 山内 結愛(2) 川東中 |
7位 14.32 石野 花歩(2) 川東中 |
8位 14.44 佐藤 にいな(2) 西条東中 |
決勝【中2】 (2.6) |
1位 12.61 伊達 一花(2) 南第二中 |
2位 12.63 大西 和華(2) 宇和中 |
3位 13.04 大西 璃音(2) 川之江南中 |
4位 13.18 葛原 伶(2) 松山西中 |
5位 13.25 福岡 玲菜(2) 垣生中 |
6位 13.53 矢葺 陽奈(2) 西条北中 |
7位 13.70 橋本 恋奈(2) 県立宇和島南中 |
8位 13.77 篠﨑 星乃加(2) 港南中 |
予選 1組 (1.0) |
1位 28.05 山内 柚葉(2) 余土中 |
2位 28.23 舩倉 彩(2) 三津浜中 |
3位 29.30 矢野 遙(1) 西条東中 |
4位 29.95 久次米 咲希(2) 東予東中 |
5位 30.26 戸田 優衣(2) 椿中 |
6位 31.03 碓井 麗愛(1) 川東中 |
7位 31.43 井上 真緒(2) 城南中 |
8位 31.47 水野 紗良(2) 城東中 |
予選 2組 (0.5) |
1位 26.52 森下 さくら(2) 三島東中 |
2位 28.08 廣岡 里穂(2) 今治日吉中 |
3位 28.57 佐伯 莉音(2) 県立松山西中 |
4位 29.48 森實 みゆ(2) 川之江北中 |
5位 29.86 牧野 瑞己(2) 県立宇和島南中 |
6位 30.55 松岡 紗和(2) 津島中 |
7位 30.79 小野 紗楽(2) 川東中 |
8位 32.72 宮本 沙季(1) 大洲北中 |
予選 3組 (1.1) |
1位 27.48 篠崎 吹花(2) 大西中 |
2位 27.68 三瀬 羚珂(2) 宇和中 |
3位 29.05 永田 実悠(1) 愛大附属中 |
4位 29.14 舩田 心那(2) 津島中 |
5位 29.32 小松 和茉奈(2) 愛大附属中 |
6位 30.43 平岡 沙菜(1) 松山南中 |
7位 30.71 川越 梓(2) 勝山中 |
DNS 細工屋 もも(2) 吉田中 |
決勝 (1.0) |
1位 26.84 森下 さくら(2) 三島東中 |
2位 27.49 篠崎 吹花(2) 大西中 |
3位 27.78 三瀬 羚珂(2) 宇和中 |
4位 27.96 舩倉 彩(2) 三津浜中 |
5位 28.35 山内 柚葉(2) 余土中 |
6位 28.47 廣岡 里穂(2) 今治日吉中 |
7位 28.90 佐伯 莉音(2) 県立松山西中 |
8位 29.43 永田 実悠(1) 愛大附属中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.28.99 稲井 桃香(2) 県立宇和島南中 |
2位 2.29.82 島村 翔里菜(1) 川之江南中 |
3位 2.36.34 久保 美空(2) 近見中 |
4位 2.43.02 深川 柚稀(2) 川之江南中 |
5位 2.43.60 佐川 向日葵(1) 愛大附属中 |
6位 2.44.41 藤原 華奈(2) 東予東中 |
7位 2.46.96 大野 桃(2) 松山東中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.37.05 岩本 なぎ(1) 大西中 |
2位 2.37.46 斧 聖羅(2) 津島中 |
3位 2.37.53 宇都岡 音沙(1) 内子中 |
4位 2.40.45 中川 葉都紀(2) 西条北中 |
5位 2.42.83 大畠 颯希(1) 雄新中 |
6位 2.43.08 村中 桃彩(1) 川東中 |
DNS 奥村 橙子(2) 道後中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 2.30.11 井門 萌(2) 砥部中 |
2位 2.30.85 神野 有理愛(2) 川東中 |
3位 2.36.78 日野 歩美(2) 椿中 |
4位 2.37.42 古川 夏羽(2) 御荘中 |
5位 2.44.95 尾川 杏衣流(1) 道後中 |
6位 2.47.65 上田 ひばり(2) 津島中 |
7位 2.52.60 浮穴 和花(2) 愛大附属中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.21.81 井門 萌(2) 砥部中 |
2位 2.25.58 稲井 桃香(2) 県立宇和島南中 |
3位 2.25.83 島村 翔里菜(1) 川之江南中 |
4位 2.35.01 神野 有理愛(2) 川東中 |
5位 2.36.85 久保 美空(2) 近見中 |
6位 2.39.11 日野 歩美(2) 椿中 |
7位 2.39.26 岩本 なぎ(1) 大西中 |
8位 2.45.20 斧 聖羅(2) 津島中 |
タイムレース【中1】 1組 |
1位 5.24.77 三好 メグミ(1) 城東中 |
2位 5.38.34 五百木 陽菜(1) 広見中 |
3位 5.40.09 吉村 ゆめ(1) 松山西中 |
4位 5.43.10 一色 咲羽(1) 県立松山西中 |
5位 5.43.41 近藤 絆(1) 中萩中 |
6位 5.48.62 村上 真琴(1) 道後中 |
7位 5.49.58 豊嶋 優維(1) 三島西中 |
8位 5.51.56 岸田 紗良(1) 松山南中 |
9位 5.54.82 宇郷 汐音(1) 城西中 |
10位 5.56.41 中川 いろは(1) 広見中 |
11位 6.06.63 笠岡 みのり(1) 城南中 |
12位 6.09.67 木村 彩香里(1) 川之江北中 |
タイムレース【中1】 2組 |
1位 4.48.67 近藤 楓香(1) 小松中 |
2位 5.02.30 能瀬 愛歩(1) 小松中 |
3位 5.03.76 清水 ひより(1) 大西中 |
4位 5.06.70 山本 楓夏(1) 津島中 |
5位 5.08.18 松岡 咲奈(1) 城南中 |
6位 5.08.75 和田 結倫愛(1) 御荘中 |
7位 5.09.65 森川 千代(1) 泉川中 |
8位 5.15.85 日浅 由彩(1) 立花中 |
9位 5.26.94 末光 彩良(1) 岡田中 |
10位 5.28.01 田窪 みのり(1) 桑原中 |
11位 5.41.45 河野 優衣(1) 津島中 |
12位 5.44.39 三好 藍桜(1) 雄新中 |
決勝【中2】 |
1位 4.43.75 御手洗 心菜(2) 大西中 |
2位 4.46.92 武田 唯愛(2) 東予東中 |
3位 5.03.24 福野 李々花(2) 砥部中 |
4位 5.04.93 永易 小夏(2) 西条北中 |
5位 5.06.34 細川 紗羽(2) 城東中 |
6位 5.08.16 村山 七海(2) 立花中 |
7位 5.10.45 菅原 魅心(2) 城北中 |
8位 5.25.89 中田 美緒(2) 港南中 |
9位 5.27.83 松本 奈々(2) 宇和中 |
10位 5.29.58 濱本 聖奈(2) 県立松山西中 |
11位 5.30.86 田中 紗来(2) 松山南中 |
12位 5.33.89 藤井 夢來(2) 桜井中 |
13位 5.40.34 杉山 陽向(2) 川東中 |
14位 5.43.93 宮脇 響(2) 伊予中 |
15位 5.44.16 井関 碧乙(2) 桑原中 |
16位 5.44.84 久保 めい(2) 川之江南中 |
17位 5.45.31 堀内 愛央(2) 椿中 |
18位 5.51.23 岡本 彩来(2) 南第二中 |
19位 5.51.24 鎌田 真央(2) 三島西中 |
予選 1組 (-2.0) |
1位 15.72 返脚 ひなた(2) 県立松山西中 |
2位 16.43 佐々木 絢未(1) 宇和中 |
3位 16.72 井上 月乃(1) 愛大附属中 |
4位 17.10 西原 雛妃(2) 川東中 |
5位 18.09 三谷 志歩(1) 東予東中 |
6位 18.21 青野 詩月(1) 川之江南中 |
7位 18.48 三瀬 桜礼(2) 椿中 |
8位 18.67 林 あのん(1) 津島中 |
9位 18.82 加地 穂花(1) 川東中 |
予選 2組 (0.6) |
1位 15.96 眞木 結菜(2) 北郷中 |
2位 16.11 玉井 心葉(2) 南第二中 |
3位 16.59 坂本 佳菜子(2) 済美平成中 |
4位 16.77 仙波 にこ(1) 桑原中 |
5位 17.47 日浅 萌(2) 東予東中 |
6位 17.64 渡部 美結(1) 三島西中 |
7位 17.64 野中 心結(2) 重信中 |
8位 17.96 田頭 真雪(2) 港南中 |
9位 18.25 寺嶋 光(2) 立花中 |
決勝 (1.0) |
1位 15.75 眞木 結菜(2) 北郷中 |
2位 15.77 返脚 ひなた(2) 県立松山西中 |
3位 16.08 玉井 心葉(2) 南第二中 |
4位 16.34 佐々木 絢未(1) 宇和中 |
5位 16.47 坂本 佳菜子(2) 済美平成中 |
6位 16.80 井上 月乃(1) 愛大附属中 |
7位 17.20 仙波 にこ(1) 桑原中 |
8位 17.21 西原 雛妃(2) 川東中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 51.46宇和中 |
2位 53.54南第二中 |
3位 53.74今治西中 |
4位 54.50県立宇和島南中 |
5位 54.98余土中 |
6位 55.30津島中 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 52.23城東中 |
2位 52.47川之江南中 |
3位 53.75愛大附属中 |
4位 54.59西条北中 |
5位 54.88三津浜中 |
DSQ川東中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.46 赤松 仁香(2) 城西中 |
2位 1.46 河野 亜海(2) 津島中 |
3位 1.43 黒川 紗奈(2) 東予東中 |
4位 1.43 大西 莉央(2) 川之江北中 |
5位 1.40 岡原 諒佳(1) 城南中 |
6位 1.40 丸野 一花(2) 南第二中 |
7位 1.35 谷 香蓮(1) 川之江北中 |
8位 1.35 池添 瑞生(1) 県立宇和島南中 |
9位 1.35 鈴木 汐夏(1) 勝山中 |
10位 1.30 細見 日愛(1) 立花中 |
11位 1.30 森 桜子(2) 城西中 |
12位 1.25 大谷 鈴凪(1) 松山西中 |
12位 1.25 佐藤 絢菜(2) 大洲北中 |
12位 1.25 小森 白蘭(2) 砥部中 |
15位 1.25 足立 來瞳(1) 角野中 |
16位 1.25 石崎 莉菜(2) 今治日吉中 |
17位 1.20 本宮 凛々藍(1) 西条東中 |
17位 1.20 田中 希美(1) 港南中 |
19位 1.20 石丸 遥子(1) 道後中 |
DNS 清家 美羽(1) 津島中 |
DNS 小野 かなみ(2) 中萩中 |
決勝 |
1位 3.10 片山 実紅(1) 雄新中 |
2位 3.00 立花 彩羽(2) 桑原中 |
3位 3.00 中田 幸乃(2) 桑原中 |
4位 2.50 河野 日和(1) 愛大附属中 |
5位 2.40 髙橋 生羽(2) 川之江南中 |
6位 1.90 篠原 暖綾(1) 川之江南中 |
2.30 重信 仁子(1) 桑原中 |
3.00 石﨑 心琴(1) 桑原中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.29 (1.5) 大西 海優(1) 新居浜東中 |
2位 4.77 (0.5) 菊池 癒羽里(2) 宇和中 |
3位 4.76 (1.0) 笹本 葵心(2) 城川中 |
4位 4.69 (1.3) 中岡 愛(2) 今治日吉中 |
5位 4.63 (1.1) 永井 菜麻(1) 小野中 |
6位 4.58 (1.3) 加藤 理子(1) 愛大附属中 |
7位 4.48 (0.5) 山下 三奈美(2) 県立宇和島南中 |
8位 4.46 (1.0) 山本 くるみ(1) 県立宇和島南中 |
9位 4.42 (-1.2) 二宮 里梨彩(2) 保内中 |
10位 4.36 (1.6) 船田 幸那(2) 津島中 |
11位 4.36 (2.5) 池田 菜乃花(1) 津島中 |
12位 4.34 (-1.3) 宮本 華暖(1) 桑原中 |
13位 4.32 (2.2) 曽我 瞳(2) 南第二中 |
14位 4.32 (-0.8) 辻 日暖(2) 三島南中 |
15位 4.31 (0.9) 徳増 杏優(2) 中萩中 |
16位 4.23 (0.9) 稲井 萌心(2) 東予東中 |
17位 4.18 (0.6) 森 愛悠菜(2) 立花中 |
18位 4.16 (0.5) 水野 椎菜(1) 城東中 |
19位 4.15 (-0.5) 新田 怜奈(1) 桑原中 |
20位 4.13 (0.3) 山田 希愛(1) 西条北中 |
21位 4.10 (2.2) 髙木 彩葉(2) 川之江北中 |
22位 4.04 (0.9) 森岡 莉菜(2) 県立松山西中 |
23位 4.02 (-1.3) 八束 心音(2) 南第二中 |
24位 3.94 (-1.1) 大熊 真由香(1) 済美平成中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.34 神野 優依(2) 小松中 |
2位 10.06 藤石 鈴蘭(2) 近見中 |
3位 9.24 森松 映凪(2) 今治日吉中 |
4位 9.19 薦田 栞奈(2) 川之江南中 |
5位 8.97 山川 夏華(2) 川之江南中 |
6位 8.84 越智 友咲菜(2) 東予東中 |
7位 8.55 岡田 雫(2) 松山西中 |
8位 8.37 西中 心音(2) 南第二中 |
9位 8.03 越智 さやか(1) 椿中 |
10位 7.99 曽我部 弥絵(2) 中萩中 |
11位 7.43 家森 怜奈(1) 椿中 |
12位 6.99 富岡 夏菜(1) 砥部中 |
13位 6.99 上田 詩織(1) 松山南中 |
14位 6.90 水野 結芽(1) 城南中 |
15位 6.86 小田 釉月(2) 愛大附属中 |
16位 6.52 井門 美月(1) 重信中 |
17位 5.40 森田 ほのか(2) 城北中 |
18位 5.15 加地 美七海(1) 川東中 |
19位 4.82 山下 愛優奈(2) 城北中 |
コメント