全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
仙塩地区
|
関東 | |
北信越 |
新潟地区
長岡地区
|
東海 |
飛騨地区
東濃地区
中濃地区
岐阜地区
西濃地区
|
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
福島県相双地区高校総体陸上
会場:雲雀ヶ原(陸)
開催日:2023年5月07日
決勝 1組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.61 天野 歩夢(3) 相馬農高 |
2位 12.24 小野田 侑真(2) 原町高 |
3位 12.48 斎藤 鷲也(2) 小高産技高 |
4位 12.55 高橋 雄翔(1) 相馬総合高 |
5位 12.56 大越 佑哉(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
6位 12.57 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
7位 12.60 宝 雄太(2) 小高産技高 |
DNS 平田 佑允(3) 相馬高 |
決勝 2組 (0.0) |
1位 12.08 鎌田 太樹(3) 原町高 |
2位 12.20 大木戸 優希(2) 相馬農高 |
3位 12.32 遠藤 悠晟(3) 小高産技高 |
4位 12.47 加藤 悠来(1) 相馬高 |
5位 12.56 鈴木 優真(1) 相馬総合高 |
6位 12.84 碓井 俊介(2) 相馬高 |
7位 14.20 山田 舜(1) 原町高 |
予選 1組 (-0.4) |
1位 24.21 天野 歩夢(3) 相馬農高 |
2位 24.40 鎌田 太樹(3) 原町高 |
3位 24.70 遠藤 悠晟(3) 小高産技高 |
4位 24.96 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
5位 26.36 菅野 晶斗(1) 小高産技高 |
6位 27.11 加藤 大翔(1) 相馬高 |
予選 2組 (-0.2) |
1位 23.80 蒔田 竜雅(3) 原町高 |
2位 24.29 大木戸 優希(2) 相馬農高 |
3位 24.48 斎藤 鷲也(2) 小高産技高 |
4位 24.97 加藤 悠来(1) 相馬高 |
5位 25.22 鈴木 優真(1) 相馬総合高 |
6位 28.92 山田 舜(1) 原町高 |
決勝 (0.7) |
1位 23.25 蒔田 竜雅(3) 原町高 |
2位 23.62 天野 歩夢(3) 相馬農高 |
3位 23.68 鎌田 太樹(3) 原町高 |
4位 23.86 大木戸 優希(2) 相馬農高 |
5位 24.44 斎藤 鷲也(2) 小高産技高 |
6位 24.46 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
7位 24.71 遠藤 悠晟(3) 小高産技高 |
8位 24.87 加藤 悠来(1) 相馬高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 59.58 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
2位 59.62 斎藤 鷲也(2) 小高産技高 |
3位 59.70 蒔田 竜雅(3) 原町高 |
4位 60.73 碓井 俊介(2) 相馬高 |
5位 62.24 只野 恵大(1) 小高産技高 |
6位 67.21 佐藤 叶渉(1) 相馬高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 60.40 高田 大夢(3) 相馬総合高 |
2位 60.68 引地 泰晴(2) 原町高 |
3位 60.76 大越 佑哉(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
4位 60.89 斎藤 左京(2) 相馬高 |
5位 64.85 柴田 諒翔(1) 小高産技高 |
決勝 |
1位 54.01 蒔田 竜雅(3) 原町高 |
2位 54.82 高田 大夢(3) 相馬総合高 |
3位 54.86 引地 泰晴(2) 原町高 |
4位 56.13 斎藤 鷲也(2) 小高産技高 |
5位 57.22 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
6位 59.25 碓井 俊介(2) 相馬高 |
7位 59.45 斎藤 左京(2) 相馬高 |
8位 60.24 大越 佑哉(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.22.59 高田 大夢(3) 相馬総合高 |
2位 2.23.08 日下 稜空(2) 小高産技高 |
3位 2.23.11 佐藤 亨介(3) 原町高 |
4位 2.23.38 舘山 凉士(2) 原町高 |
5位 2.26.07 酒井 遥翔(2) 相馬高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.21.77 菅野 心平(2) 原町高 |
2位 2.25.14 斎藤 左京(2) 相馬高 |
3位 2.25.98 柴田 諒翔(1) 小高産技高 |
4位 2.28.92 三ケ森 寿典(3) 相馬農高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.01.90 佐藤 亨介(3) 原町高 |
2位 2.04.82 日下 稜空(2) 小高産技高 |
3位 2.08.74 高田 大夢(3) 相馬総合高 |
4位 2.12.88 舘山 凉士(2) 原町高 |
5位 2.14.67 菅野 心平(2) 原町高 |
6位 2.19.14 斎藤 左京(2) 相馬高 |
7位 2.22.18 酒井 遥翔(2) 相馬高 |
8位 2.24.87 柴田 諒翔(1) 小高産技高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.12.94 日下 稜空(2) 小高産技高 |
2位 4.20.74 佐藤 亨介(3) 原町高 |
3位 4.29.32 佐々木 愛斗(1) 相馬総合高 |
4位 4.32.47 菅野 心平(2) 原町高 |
5位 4.47.01 舘山 凉士(2) 原町高 |
6位 4.53.22 酒井 遥翔(2) 相馬高 |
7位 5.04.19 川端 悠音(2) 小高産技高 |
8位 5.24.46 菅野 大樹(1) 小高産技高 |
決勝 |
1位 16.17.01 日下 稜空(2) 小高産技高 |
2位 17.16.10 佐々木 愛斗(1) 相馬総合高 |
3位 18.34.89 千葉 大吾(1) 原町高 |
4位 19.09.75 金子 桜左(1) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 63.59 引地 泰晴(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 11.11.69 菅野 心平(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 29.51.65 岡和田 頼輝(2) 相馬高 |
2位 41.53.07 但野 絢弥(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 46.02原町高 |
2位 46.83相馬総合高 |
3位 47.02小高産技高 |
4位 48.92相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 3.46.77小高産技高 |
2位 3.57.25原町高 |
3位 3.57.31相馬高 |
4位 4.15.37相馬農高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.39 (1.6) 宝 雄太(2) 小高産技高 |
2位 5.26 (0.6) 小野田 侑真(2) 原町高 |
3位 4.42 (-1.0) 若山 清哉(1) 相馬総合高 |
4位 4.27 (1.5) 菅野 晶斗(1) 小高産技高 |
NM 平田 佑允(3) 相馬高 |
DNS 遠藤 悠晟(3) 小高産技高 |
DNS 鎌田 太樹(3) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 11.17 堀内 匠(3) 小高産技高 |
2位 9.84 小元 俊平(2) 小高産技高 |
3位 7.62 大井 隆太郎(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
NM 小元 俊平(2) 小高産技高 |
決勝 |
1位 29.95 大井 隆太郎(2) 原町高 |
2位 28.63 堀内 匠(3) 小高産技高 |
3位 22.05 小元 俊平(2) 小高産技高 |
決勝 |
1位 37.15 寺島 翔(1) 相馬総合高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (0.5) |
1位 14.01 斎藤 未優(2) 相馬総合高 |
2位 14.34 小林 佳菜子(1) 原町高 |
3位 14.49 井上 ひかり(3) 相馬総合高 |
4位 14.51 中島 優空(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
5位 14.54 井上 凪咲(1) 小高産技高 |
6位 15.68 菊地 美乃(1) 相馬高 |
7位 15.86 本田 結愛(1) 相馬高 |
決勝 (0.1) |
1位 29.77 小林 佳菜子(1) 原町高 |
1位 29.23 高橋 美羽(2) 原町高 |
2位 29.87 中島 優空(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
3位 31.81 稲本 ひなた(2) 原町高 |
4位 32.02 菊地 美乃(1) 相馬高 |
DNS 斎藤 未優(2) 相馬総合高 |
DNS 井上 凪咲(1) 小高産技高 |
DNS 本田 結愛(1) 相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 62.84 小林 美晴(1) 原町高 |
2位 72.30 本郷 芽生(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
3位 74.30 稲本 ひなた(2) 原町高 |
4位 74.61 桑折 美空(1) 相馬総合高 |
5位 75.25 高野 育恵(1) 相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.22.65 小林 美晴(1) 原町高 |
2位 2.25.12 千田 瑠唯(3) 相馬高 |
3位 2.48.26 古小高 愛(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
4位 3.06.52 桑折 美空(1) 相馬総合高 |
DSQ 高野 育恵(1) 相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.57.07 千田 瑠唯(3) 相馬高 |
2位 5.22.78 堀内 美結(3) 相馬高 |
3位 6.20.70 但野 紗弥(2) 小高産技高 |
4位 6.42.73 高橋 美祐希(1) 相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 11.34.64 堀内 美結(3) 相馬高 |
2位 12.56.66 島田 風花(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
3位 13.08.17 但野 紗弥(2) 小高産技高 |
4位 13.54.24 高橋 美祐希(1) 相馬高 |
5位 14.28.75 但野 絢弥(2) 原町高 |
決勝 (-0.1) |
1位 16.83 高橋 瑠菜(3) 相馬総合高 |
2位 17.38 吉村 果倫(3) 原町高 |
3位 17.70 井上 ひかり(3) 相馬総合高 |
決勝 |
1位 76.81 吉村 果倫(3) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.25.93 古小高 愛(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 41.53.07 但野 絢弥(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 54.34相馬総合高 |
2位 56.07原町高 |
3位 56.87相馬高 |
4位 59.76ふたば未来学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.31.85原町高 |
2位 4.36.58相馬高 |
3位 4.56.37ふたば未来学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 1.25 三浦 愛(1) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 3.42 (-1.2) 高橋 美羽(2) 原町高 |
1位 4.87 (0.0) 芳賀 ゆずゆ(3) 相馬総合高 |
2位 4.03 (0.7) 三浦 愛(1) 原町高 |
DNS 菊地 美乃(1) 相馬高 |
DNS 本田 結愛(1) 相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.56 (0.0) 芳賀 ゆずゆ(3) 相馬総合高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.78 斎藤 未由来(3) 相馬総合高 |
2位 7.13 大杉 優衣(3) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 25.79 斎藤 未由来(3) 相馬総合高 |
2位 20.66 大杉 優衣(3) 原町高 |
3位 19.36 本郷 芽生(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
4位 17.24 谷津田 真子(2) 原町高 |
5位 14.86 寺内 心咲(1) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 32.07 大杉 優衣(3) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 37.47 斎藤 未由来(3) 相馬総合高 |
2位 32.86 谷津田 真子(2) 原町高 |
3位 29.54 寺内 心咲(1) 原町高 |
4位 25.22 新妻 紅愛(1) 相馬総合高 |
コメント