全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
仙塩地区
|
関東 | |
北信越 |
新潟地区
長岡地区
|
東海 |
飛騨地区
東濃地区
中濃地区
岐阜地区
西濃地区
|
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
京都府京都市内高校総体陸上
会場:たけびしスタジアム京都
開催日:2023年5月20日
予選【高1】 1組 (-3.1) |
1位 11.07 梅原 風冴(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 11.88 小林 潤也(1) 京都文教高 |
3位 12.09 木曽 颯人(1) 花園高 |
4位 12.21 青木 悠馬(1) 向陽高 |
5位 12.32 下野 健(1) 久御山高 |
6位 12.47 松岡 哲誠(1) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 13.71 郷古 廉(1) 菟道高 |
8位 13.93 赤沢 拓真(1) 木津高 |
9位 14.31 川勝 仙太朗(1) 東宇治高 |
予選【高1】 2組 (-0.5) |
1位 11.90 大石 晴輝(1) 花園高 |
2位 12.00 筧 惟澄(1) 洛北高 |
3位 12.56 石飛 湧輝(1) 東稜高 |
4位 12.75 望月 陸玖(1) 城陽高 |
5位 12.78 服部 空(1) 亀岡高 |
6位 12.93 鈴木 貴淳(1) 田辺高 |
7位 13.50 西村 翔太郎(1) 立命館宇治高 |
8位 13.57 高村 温人(1) 京都工学院高 |
DNS 宮本 陽太(1) 西城陽高 |
予選【高1】 3組 (-0.6) |
1位 11.69 清水 岳(1) 亀岡高 |
2位 12.57 田村 宏輝(1) 立命館宇治高 |
3位 12.67 高畑 奏楽(1) 鳥羽高 |
4位 12.99 木村 悠人(1) 桂高 |
5位 14.25 北村 奎爾(1) 京都文教高 |
DNS 藤田 唯豊(1) 京都両洋高 |
DNS 本明 義臣(1) 大谷高 |
DNS 山崎 悠真(1) 桃山高 |
DNS 大西 健太(1) 嵯峨野高 |
予選【高1】 4組 (-3.5) |
1位 11.77 岩本 柊太(1) 京都広学館高 |
2位 11.84 北村 仁一朗(1) 洛南高 |
3位 12.42 太田 誠之介(1) 桂高 |
4位 12.62 辻 陽向(1) 田辺高 |
5位 12.66 広部 隼都(1) 洛西高 |
6位 12.81 野島 達史(1) 京産大附高 |
DSQ 内田 仁(1) 東山高 |
DNS 川崎 銀聖(1) 京都八幡高 |
DNS 平位 聡二郎(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
予選【高1】 5組 (-3.1) |
1位 11.49 永尾 魁成(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 12.03 巽 力也(1) 京都広学館高 |
3位 12.28 七々瀬 朔陽(1) 大谷高 |
4位 12.43 小川 悠樹(1) 紫野高 |
5位 12.50 山本 隼(1) 向陽高 |
6位 12.95 庄司 泰悟(1) 北稜高 |
7位 13.18 井上 奏音(1) 京産大附高 |
8位 13.44 岡部 颯斗(1) 鴨沂高 |
DSQ 佐々木 涼(1) 東宇治高 |
予選【高1】 6組 (-1.5) |
1位 11.82 谷 起碩(1) 京都両洋高 |
2位 11.99 堂之上 諒(1) 西城陽高 |
3位 11.99 森川 直(1) 北稜高 |
4位 12.44 高月 悠介(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
5位 12.68 吉本 暁斗(1) 城陽高 |
6位 13.05 笹井 駿(1) 洛陽総合高 |
7位 13.54 中村 琉偉(1) 桃山高 |
8位 13.78 藤村 開星(1) 紫野高 |
DNS 上田 夏輝(1) 塔南・開建高 |
予選【高1】 7組 (0.8) |
1位 11.21 雲林院 蒼空(1) 東山高 |
2位 11.52 安藤 光惺(1) 洛南高 |
3位 11.90 馬場 悠太(1) 市西京高 |
4位 12.15 浅田 晴人(1) 洛北高 |
5位 12.50 山下 和輝(1) 洛西高 |
6位 12.59 坪田 優希(1) 菟道高 |
7位 12.83 常川 彰太(1) 塔南・開建高 |
8位 13.08 上須田 翔也(1) 久御山高 |
DNS 大西 顕信(1) 京都八幡高 |
準決勝【高1】 1組 (0.1) |
1位 10.95 梅原 風冴(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 11.49 大石 晴輝(1) 花園高 |
3位 11.55 筧 惟澄(1) 洛北高 |
4位 11.56 巽 力也(1) 京都広学館高 |
5位 11.57 谷 起碩(1) 京都両洋高 |
6位 12.08 下野 健(1) 久御山高 |
7位 12.16 太田 誠之介(1) 桂高 |
DNS 七々瀬 朔陽(1) 大谷高 |
準決勝【高1】 2組 (-1.0) |
1位 11.22 安藤 光惺(1) 洛南高 |
2位 11.27 雲林院 蒼空(1) 東山高 |
3位 11.72 木曽 颯人(1) 花園高 |
4位 11.86 岩本 柊太(1) 京都広学館高 |
5位 12.08 青木 悠馬(1) 向陽高 |
6位 12.19 田村 宏輝(1) 立命館宇治高 |
DNS 石飛 湧輝(1) 東稜高 |
DNS 堂之上 諒(1) 西城陽高 |
準決勝【高1】 3組 (-0.4) |
1位 11.12 永尾 魁成(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 11.44 清水 岳(1) 亀岡高 |
3位 11.50 北村 仁一朗(1) 洛南高 |
4位 11.59 小林 潤也(1) 京都文教高 |
5位 11.76 森川 直(1) 北稜高 |
6位 12.03 馬場 悠太(1) 市西京高 |
7位 12.21 浅田 晴人(1) 洛北高 |
8位 12.38 高畑 奏楽(1) 鳥羽高 |
決勝【高1】 (-1.1) |
1位 11.01 梅原 風冴(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 11.22 永尾 魁成(1) 乙訓高 |
3位 11.29 雲林院 蒼空(1) 東山高 |
4位 11.29 安藤 光惺(1) 洛南高 |
5位 11.48 清水 岳(1) 亀岡高 |
6位 11.60 大石 晴輝(1) 花園高 |
7位 11.60 北村 仁一朗(1) 洛南高 |
8位 11.72 筧 惟澄(1) 洛北高 |
予選【高2】 1組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.43 阿形 悠真(2) 鳥羽高 |
2位 11.48 下雅意 大輔(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
3位 11.61 松山 陸(2) 北稜高 |
4位 11.62 酒井 大優(2) 亀岡高 |
5位 11.76 山口 湧生(2) 桃山高 |
6位 12.41 水上 恵介(2) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 14.56 藤島 拓実(2) 木津高 |
DNS 中村 羽陽(2) 東稜高 |
DNS 中尾 颯良(2) 立命館高 |
予選【高2】 2組 (-3.9) |
1位 11.51 秦野 暁人(2) 西城陽高 |
2位 11.78 小牧 凱羽(2) 乙訓高 |
3位 11.89 松本 亮弥(2) 向陽高 |
4位 11.97 嶋津 貴来(2) 立命館高 |
5位 12.36 西山 煌聖(2) 京産大附高 |
6位 12.38 黒田 大貴(2) 南陽高 |
7位 12.43 木村 斗馬(2) 城陽高 |
8位 12.61 杉村 遥太(2) 桂高 |
DNS 山崎 蒼太(2) 北稜高 |
予選【高2】 3組 (-2.1) |
1位 11.31 末武 勇樹(2) 洛南高 |
2位 11.48 大森 登真(2) 大谷高 |
3位 11.72 竹内 篤史(2) 京都文教高 |
4位 12.19 中西 琉玖(2) 山城高 |
5位 12.39 山崎 信也(2) 塔南・開建高 |
6位 12.87 田中 煌大(2) 京都先端附高 |
DNS 千坊 優弥(2) 洛西高 |
DNS 佐藤 大武(2) 園部高 |
予選【高2】 4組 (-3.4) |
1位 11.35 北村 淳之佑(2) 乙訓高 |
2位 11.57 三野 陽向(2) 京都文教高 |
3位 11.78 利田 樹紀(2) 城陽高 |
4位 11.93 田中 瑛斗(2) 大谷高 |
5位 12.11 芦原 悠太(2) 山城高 |
6位 12.30 安部 晃成(2) 洛西高 |
7位 13.26 村田 修治(2) 京都すばる高 |
DNS 向井 誠一(2) 立命館宇治高 |
予選【高2】 5組 (-1.2) |
1位 10.85 村松 悦基(2) 洛南高 |
2位 11.36 西畑 太喜(2) 鳥羽高 |
3位 11.40 水田 優貴(2) 花園高 |
4位 11.77 矢野 壮琉(2) 久御山高 |
5位 11.78 宮井 陽輝(2) 洛陽総合高 |
6位 11.89 三好 倖生(2) 東稜高 |
DNS 池田 創維(2) 同志社高 |
DSQ 林 優馬(2) 京都両洋高 |
予選【高2】 6組 (-2.5) |
1位 11.68 北村 翔太(2) 京都広学館高 |
2位 11.68 井上 嵩二朗(2) 西城陽高 |
3位 11.72 武藤 研太(2) 紫野高 |
4位 11.86 長谷川 稜(2) 花園高 |
5位 12.03 中島 敬太(2) 東山高 |
6位 12.22 平岡 知也(2) 京産大附高 |
7位 12.28 鈴村 秀人(2) 嵯峨野高 |
8位 12.67 柴田 慶吾(2) 京都工学院高 |
予選【高2】 7組 (-2.8) |
1位 11.55 坂本 新ノ助(2) 亀岡高 |
2位 11.74 中村 昊羽(2) 同志社高 |
3位 11.75 福井 秀馬(2) 東山高 |
4位 11.86 畑 伊織(2) 嵯峨野高 |
5位 11.99 由良 旺雅(2) 南陽高 |
6位 12.21 菊岡 知剛(2) 久御山高 |
7位 12.48 加藤 一歩(2) 東宇治高 |
8位 13.22 森山 魁人(2) 京都すばる高 |
準決勝【高2】 1組 (-0.7) |
1位 10.81 末武 勇樹(2) 洛南高 |
2位 11.12 秦野 暁人(2) 西城陽高 |
3位 11.30 三野 陽向(2) 京都文教高 |
4位 11.35 利田 樹紀(2) 城陽高 |
5位 11.39 西畑 太喜(2) 鳥羽高 |
6位 11.41 小牧 凱羽(2) 乙訓高 |
7位 11.53 武藤 研太(2) 紫野高 |
8位 11.71 山口 湧生(2) 桃山高 |
準決勝【高2】 2組 (-0.8) |
1位 10.97 北村 淳之佑(2) 乙訓高 |
2位 11.26 大森 登真(2) 大谷高 |
3位 11.28 阿形 悠真(2) 鳥羽高 |
4位 11.51 酒井 大優(2) 亀岡高 |
5位 11.53 松本 亮弥(2) 向陽高 |
6位 11.56 下雅意 大輔(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
7位 11.60 松山 陸(2) 北稜高 |
DNS 水田 優貴(2) 花園高 |
準決勝【高2】 3組 (-0.1) |
1位 10.63 村松 悦基(2) 洛南高 |
2位 10.94 坂本 新ノ助(2) 亀岡高 |
3位 11.20 中村 昊羽(2) 同志社高 |
4位 11.27 北村 翔太(2) 京都広学館高 |
5位 11.41 福井 秀馬(2) 東山高 |
6位 11.43 竹内 篤史(2) 京都文教高 |
7位 11.44 井上 嵩二朗(2) 西城陽高 |
8位 11.49 矢野 壮琉(2) 久御山高 |
決勝【高2】 (-0.8) |
1位 10.66 村松 悦基(2) 洛南高 |
2位 10.80 末武 勇樹(2) 洛南高 |
3位 10.89 坂本 新ノ助(2) 亀岡高 |
4位 11.00 北村 淳之佑(2) 乙訓高 |
5位 11.10 秦野 暁人(2) 西城陽高 |
6位 11.19 中村 昊羽(2) 同志社高 |
7位 11.25 大森 登真(2) 大谷高 |
8位 11.32 北村 翔太(2) 京都広学館高 |
予選【高3】 1組 (1.2) |
1位 10.86 甲斐 日翔(3) 洛南高 |
2位 11.37 山内 雄磨(3) 桃山高 |
3位 11.50 太田 陸(3) 塔南・開建高 |
4位 11.53 野々村 将太朗(3) 紫野高 |
5位 11.76 大堀 佑弥(3) 大谷高 |
6位 12.13 柳田 響己(3) 京教大附高 |
7位 12.19 木下 天哉(3) 洛西高 |
8位 12.73 内間 優樹(3) 向陽高 |
DNS 高木 亮司(3) 菟道高 |
予選【高3】 2組 (-3.4) |
1位 11.53 安東 光月(3) 桃山高 |
2位 11.55 佐藤 吏(3) 京都広学館高 |
3位 11.67 菅野 裕士(3) 京都両洋高 |
4位 11.82 河上 芯之介(3) 立命館高 |
5位 11.98 堤 晴太郎(3) 北稜高 |
6位 12.06 片山 仁(3) 紫野高 |
7位 12.43 川南 海寿馬(3) 京産大附高 |
8位 13.02 鈴木 航陽(3) 久御山高 |
予選【高3】 3組 (-3.3) |
1位 11.29 堀 魁晟(3) 京都広学館高 |
2位 11.33 松原 蒼(3) 京教大附高 |
3位 11.43 山脇 千颯(3) 城陽高 |
4位 11.88 遠藤 匠(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
5位 12.17 北川 櫂飛(3) 洛北高 |
6位 12.35 東浦 捷人(3) 京都翔英高 |
7位 12.42 段畑 辰弥(3) 洛西高 |
DNS 西本 悠馬(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
予選【高3】 4組 (-2.2) |
1位 11.15 金丸 凛王(3) 花園高 |
2位 11.66 大北 陽斗(3) 立命館宇治高 |
3位 11.71 小野 洋夢(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
4位 12.17 井上 創(3) 西城陽高 |
5位 12.18 池永 唯人(3) 北嵯峨高 |
6位 12.39 平居 昊(3) 鳥羽高 |
DNS 杉本 瑠斗(3) 城陽高 |
DNS 西村 晃(3) 向陽高 |
予選【高3】 5組 (-2.3) |
1位 11.35 松田 優希(3) 亀岡高 |
2位 11.40 馬渕 翔希(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 11.66 小川 巧翔(3) 田辺高 |
4位 11.81 合原 慧(3) 南陽高 |
5位 11.92 宇野 夏生(3) 北嵯峨高 |
6位 11.97 森木 爽(3) 鳥羽高 |
7位 12.36 井上 知哉(3) 菟道高 |
8位 12.55 繁 大翔(3) 京都翔英高 |
予選【高3】 6組 (-3.2) |
1位 11.31 寺内 亨志郎(3) 洛南高 |
2位 11.60 池上 汀(3) 桂高 |
3位 11.68 森田 隼斗(3) 花園高 |
4位 11.86 岡田 善太(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
5位 12.14 松下 宗平(3) 大谷高 |
6位 13.10 佐次 諒也(3) 洛陽総合高 |
7位 14.99 水野 智仁(3) 京都明徳高 |
DNS 田中 想叶(3) 亀岡高 |
予選【高3】 7組 (-2.2) |
1位 11.20 池谷 光志(3) 乙訓高 |
2位 11.26 中西 隼(3) 市西京高 |
3位 11.61 永田 翔洋(3) 東山高 |
4位 11.62 林 作優(3) 嵯峨野高 |
5位 12.13 板倉 由和(3) 久御山高 |
6位 12.15 赤坂 泰一(3) 南丹高 |
7位 13.21 平井 裕斗(3) 京都八幡高 |
DNS 山崎 大輝(3) 山城高 |
予選【高3】 8組 (-1.6) |
1位 11.21 丸尾 陸斗(3) 市西京高 |
2位 11.39 藤波 獅音(3) 東山高 |
3位 11.39 大久保 碧(3) 立命館高 |
4位 11.44 多田 颯汰(3) 塔南・開建高 |
5位 11.78 笹原 太輝(3) 鴨沂高 |
6位 11.85 辻本 昊聖(3) 南陽高 |
7位 12.13 大江 颯太郎(3) 山城高 |
8位 12.63 山田 晄生(3) 洛陽総合高 |
準決勝【高3】 1組 (1.5) |
1位 11.00 丸尾 陸斗(3) 市西京高 |
2位 11.01 池谷 光志(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 11.03 安東 光月(3) 桃山高 |
4位 11.17 松原 蒼(3) 京教大附高 |
5位 11.21 池上 汀(3) 桂高 |
6位 11.30 大北 陽斗(3) 立命館宇治高 |
7位 11.38 永田 翔洋(3) 東山高 |
8位 11.47 野々村 将太朗(3) 紫野高 |
準決勝【高3】 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 10.76 寺内 亨志郎(3) 洛南高 |
2位 10.81 金丸 凛王(3) 花園高 |
3位 10.82 佐藤 吏(3) 京都広学館高 |
4位 10.98 中西 隼(3) 市西京高 |
5位 11.26 大久保 碧(3) 立命館高 |
6位 11.27 山内 雄磨(3) 桃山高 |
7位 11.39 林 作優(3) 嵯峨野高 |
8位 12.13 太田 陸(3) 塔南・開建高 |
準決勝【高3】 3組 (-0.4) |
1位 10.88 甲斐 日翔(3) 洛南高 |
2位 10.98 松田 優希(3) 亀岡高 |
3位 11.16 馬渕 翔希(3) 乙訓高 |
4位 11.16 藤波 獅音(3) 東山高 |
5位 11.20 堀 魁晟(3) 京都広学館高 |
6位 11.23 山脇 千颯(3) 城陽高 |
7位 11.33 多田 颯汰(3) 塔南・開建高 |
8位 11.38 小川 巧翔(3) 田辺高 |
決勝【高3】 (0.4) |
1位 10.69 甲斐 日翔(3) 洛南高 |
2位 10.70 寺内 亨志郎(3) 洛南高 |
3位 10.71 佐藤 吏(3) 京都広学館高 |
4位 10.81 金丸 凛王(3) 花園高 |
5位 10.91 中西 隼(3) 市西京高 |
6位 10.95 松田 優希(3) 亀岡高 |
7位 10.99 池谷 光志(3) 乙訓高 |
8位 11.00 丸尾 陸斗(3) 市西京高 |
予選 1組 (0.2) |
1位 23.55 堀 太晴(1) 市西京高 |
2位 24.25 橋本 悠希(1) 鳥羽高 |
3位 25.17 丸山 真(1) 亀岡高 |
4位 25.44 西川 明宏(1) 大谷高 |
5位 25.47 真田 悠平(1) 嵯峨野高 |
6位 26.74 伊藤 桜大(1) 塔南・開建高 |
7位 26.88 嶋田 龍弥(1) 久御山高 |
DNS 長尾 琥汰朗(1) 乙訓高 |
予選 2組 (-0.6) |
1位 22.84 左近 幸司(1) 立命館宇治高 |
2位 23.19 青木 航平(1) 京都広学館高 |
3位 23.27 能島 楓(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
4位 23.87 和多田 響(1) 京都文教高 |
5位 23.95 木村 弥豊(1) 京都両洋高 |
DNS 池田 佑琉仁(1) 京都八幡高 |
DNS 難波 伊織(1) 桂高 |
DNS 三上 颯太(1) 城陽高 |
予選 3組 (-0.7) |
1位 23.02 河島 大翔(1) 京都広学館高 |
2位 23.57 安次知 勇仁(1) 東山高 |
3位 23.96 藤林 志(1) 向陽高 |
4位 24.48 吉田 悠晟(1) 鳥羽高 |
5位 25.46 高天 滉太(1) 西城陽高 |
6位 25.82 畠 隼翔(1) 塔南・開建高 |
7位 26.82 大内 康平(1) 菟道高 |
DNS 田島 昊(1) 北嵯峨高 |
予選 4組 (-0.6) |
1位 23.22 片岡 臣輔(1) 西城陽高 |
2位 23.61 竹下 諒(1) 洛南高 |
3位 24.61 小林 凛久(1) 市西京高 |
4位 25.52 安楽 朝志狼(1) 桂高 |
5位 25.57 藤井 奏汰(1) 桃山高 |
6位 26.40 金沢 陽大(1) 城陽高 |
7位 26.66 輪木 龍雅(1) 京都八幡高 |
DNS 松田 陸暉(1) 花園高 |
予選 5組 (-0.1) |
1位 22.06 安川 飛翔(1) 洛南高 |
2位 23.38 今川 望(1) 京都両洋高 |
3位 24.41 石塚 翔輝(1) 花園高 |
4位 25.31 矢野 郁斗(1) 園部高 |
5位 25.60 山本 康介(1) 京産大附高 |
6位 25.78 城台 与一(1) 亀岡高 |
7位 27.47 和智 優斗(1) 向陽高 |
予選 6組 (-0.9) |
1位 22.21 植田 葉雨(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 23.41 木村 柳(1) 桃山高 |
3位 24.29 品川 耀大(1) 東山高 |
4位 25.02 藤掛 成太(1) 山城高 |
5位 25.90 安田 慎(1) 北稜高 |
6位 26.94 辻 輝(1) 立命館宇治高 |
DSQ 上村 朔太郎(1) 京都文教高 |
決勝 (-1.6) |
1位 21.99 植田 葉雨(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 22.24 安川 飛翔(1) 洛南高 |
3位 22.93 左近 幸司(1) 立命館宇治高 |
4位 23.12 河島 大翔(1) 京都広学館高 |
5位 23.28 能島 楓(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
6位 23.31 青木 航平(1) 京都広学館高 |
7位 23.43 片岡 臣輔(1) 西城陽高 |
8位 23.64 今川 望(1) 京都両洋高 |
予選【高2】 1組 |
1位 51.30 奥村 頼斗(2) 塔南・開建高 |
2位 51.31 鈴木 蒼大(2) 市西京高 |
3位 52.24 片山 昊大(2) 紫野高 |
4位 54.79 花田 柊斗(2) 大谷高 |
5位 54.80 渡辺 真次(2) 京産大附高 |
6位 54.89 川畑 音和(2) 南陽高 |
7位 55.85 山田 瑛陸(2) 京都文教高 |
8位 59.16 原 優太郎(2) 亀岡高 |
予選【高2】 2組 |
1位 51.02 山下 輝一郎(2) 京都外大西高 |
2位 51.28 柳 大翔(2) 乙訓高 |
3位 52.15 増田 雄一郎(2) 亀岡高 |
4位 52.62 森江 凌生(2) 立命館高 |
5位 53.27 中原 圭一朗(2) 大谷高 |
6位 54.64 中谷 一翔(2) 桃山高 |
7位 56.97 井本 奏輝(2) 菟道高 |
DNS 月間 大地(2) 洛西高 |
予選【高2】 3組 |
1位 50.45 木下 泰成(2) 乙訓高 |
2位 50.51 中村 玲皇(2) 京都広学館高 |
3位 51.96 堀口 優大(2) 紫野高 |
4位 52.19 阪本 泰智(2) 京都両洋高 |
5位 53.91 小松 麗生(2) 城陽高 |
6位 54.41 藤田 悠希(2) 塔南・開建高 |
7位 60.44 藤本 昌大(2) 嵯峨野高 |
DNS 細見 勇翔(2) 花園高 |
予選【高2】 4組 |
1位 51.12 松村 央斗(2) 京都広学館高 |
2位 51.56 足立 澪音(2) 京都両洋高 |
3位 51.60 岡田 航(2) 西城陽高 |
4位 53.11 西宮 大貴(2) 鳥羽高 |
5位 53.29 今木 和真(2) 菟道高 |
6位 56.11 熊本 晃(2) 嵯峨野高 |
7位 57.20 長谷川 悠吾(2) 京産大附高 |
8位 64.29 吉本 空(2) 木津高 |
予選【高2】 5組 |
1位 50.72 小山 陸(2) 鳥羽高 |
2位 51.07 大西 秀一(2) 桃山高 |
3位 52.05 西山 悠(2) 京都文教高 |
4位 53.27 井上 周大(2) 南陽高 |
5位 54.03 小阪 駿仁(2) 同志社高 |
6位 55.44 和田 侑大(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
7位 61.77 辻 泰佑(2) 洛西高 |
DNS 小嶋 龍真(2) 田辺高 |
予選【高2】 6組 |
1位 51.05 岸本 恭汰(2) 洛南高 |
2位 52.18 左近充 武人(2) 西城陽高 |
3位 54.13 佐々江 隆晟(2) 京都明徳高 |
4位 55.44 土井 力哉(2) 北嵯峨高 |
5位 55.59 八木 明日夢(2) 花園高 |
6位 56.56 小林 幹央(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
7位 56.86 高木 一輝(2) 洛星高 |
DNS 巌 虎珀(2) 山城高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 50.32 松村 央斗(2) 京都広学館高 |
2位 50.93 岸本 恭汰(2) 洛南高 |
3位 51.10 木下 泰成(2) 乙訓高 |
4位 51.21 大西 秀一(2) 桃山高 |
5位 51.47 山下 輝一郎(2) 京都外大西高 |
6位 51.66 柳 大翔(2) 乙訓高 |
7位 51.87 小山 陸(2) 鳥羽高 |
DNS 中村 玲皇(2) 京都広学館高 |
予選【高3】 1組 |
1位 49.85 安部 虎太朗(3) 乙訓高 |
2位 51.28 成田 天馬(3) 西城陽高 |
3位 51.57 岡本 侑樹(3) 京都両洋高 |
4位 52.86 中尾 太優(3) 洛西高 |
5位 52.91 東 祥汰(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
6位 53.13 大平 拓真(3) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 56.94 尾島 蓮瑛(3) 立命館高 |
8位 57.36 溝 颯太(3) 嵯峨野高 |
予選【高3】 2組 |
1位 48.79 藤原 和真(3) 洛南高 |
2位 50.26 林 正純(3) 鳥羽高 |
3位 50.36 島田 尚武(3) 嵯峨野高 |
4位 51.74 高橋 怜生(3) 京都広学館高 |
5位 53.47 広瀬 太一(3) 山城高 |
6位 54.35 吉村 怜真(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
7位 55.38 岡本 真空(3) 向陽高 |
DNS 松本 有透(3) 洛西高 |
予選【高3】 3組 |
1位 50.02 津田 伊万(3) 洛南高 |
2位 51.73 秋山 理斗(3) 桂高 |
3位 51.91 田原 奏太朗(3) 京都橘高 |
4位 52.35 寺村 桃(3) 東山高 |
5位 54.69 亀井 直人(3) 京都すばる高 |
6位 55.02 吉川 朝陽(3) 南陽高 |
7位 55.68 向山 洸生(3) 大谷高 |
DNS 藤林 祐貴(3) 立命館宇治高 |
予選【高3】 4組 |
1位 48.73 播磨 仁太(3) 東山高 |
2位 50.43 中平 翔悟(3) 京都文教高 |
3位 52.96 福田 鷹飛(3) 大谷高 |
4位 53.66 吉良 隆一(3) 紫野高 |
5位 54.53 瀬尾 拓馬(3) 南陽高 |
6位 56.19 高田 佳祐(3) 城陽高 |
DNS 川勝 涼太(3) 同志社高 |
予選【高3】 5組 |
1位 49.61 亀石 理穏(3) 北嵯峨高 |
2位 50.79 矢野 壮琉(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 50.98 平山 凌大(3) 京都広学館高 |
4位 51.57 松本 一真(3) 京都両洋高 |
5位 51.80 小口 遥大(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 57.43 佐々木 草汰(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
DNS 光山 春真(3) 桃山高 |
DNS 藤本 智也(3) 同志社高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 47.53 播磨 仁太(3) 東山高 |
2位 47.62 津田 伊万(3) 洛南高 |
3位 47.87 藤原 和真(3) 洛南高 |
4位 49.43 安部 虎太朗(3) 乙訓高 |
5位 49.45 亀石 理穏(3) 北嵯峨高 |
6位 50.51 林 正純(3) 鳥羽高 |
7位 50.62 島田 尚武(3) 嵯峨野高 |
8位 50.62 中平 翔悟(3) 京都文教高 |
予選【高1】 1組 |
1位 2.02.53 渡辺 敦紀(1) 洛南高 |
2位 2.05.84 中村 圭騎(1) 京産大附高 |
3位 2.06.31 辺春 一真(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
4位 2.08.43 中山 龍登(1) 京都文教高 |
5位 2.11.46 山形 那甫土(1) 市西京高 |
6位 2.18.25 妻形 和真(1) 桃山高 |
7位 2.21.60 杉本 桂太郎(1) 紫野高 |
8位 2.23.00 小栗 稔正(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
9位 2.30.57 古川 亮太郎(1) 塔南・開建高 |
予選【高1】 2組 |
1位 2.05.01 滝本 聖(1) 向陽高 |
2位 2.09.44 金沢 瑠依(1) 洛北高 |
3位 2.18.26 辻 陽介(1) 山城高 |
DNS 大野 隼斗(1) 田辺高 |
DNS 畑中 優学(1) 南陽高 |
DNS 中野 孝弘(1) 花園高 |
DNS 中野 悠紀(1) 東山高 |
DNS 中野 功太郎(1) 北嵯峨高 |
予選【高1】 3組 |
1位 2.03.89 永山 涼太郎(1) 洛北高 |
2位 2.10.44 金沢 諒音(1) 市西京高 |
3位 2.12.94 西田 連(1) 立命館高 |
4位 2.14.67 北 侑一郎(1) 立命館宇治高 |
5位 2.19.41 寺田 和乃介(1) 北稜高 |
6位 2.35.31 木下 将志(1) 鴨沂高 |
DNS 鈴木 一矢(1) 南陽高 |
DNS 吉田 董哉(1) 東山高 |
予選【高1】 4組 |
1位 2.04.94 板倉 大和(1) 京都文教高 |
2位 2.10.95 平田 奏音(1) 乙訓高 |
3位 2.11.34 光成 昴(1) 桂高 |
4位 2.16.12 藤本 且己(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
5位 2.19.58 谷 勇駕(1) 桃山高 |
6位 2.34.42 吉崎 彬良(1) 木津高 |
7位 2.39.33 内田 隼太(1) 菟道高 |
DNS 間所 大貴(1) 北稜高 |
予選【高1】 5組 |
1位 2.00.95 白岩 敬吾(1) 洛南高 |
2位 2.03.82 岸本 晟(1) 京都外大西高 |
3位 2.08.45 馬場 翔大(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
4位 2.10.04 森田 悠平(1) 京産大附高 |
5位 2.19.44 吉阪 倫平(1) 立命館宇治高 |
6位 2.19.71 閨谷 大喜(1) 紫野高 |
7位 2.21.00 青木 祥太朗(1) 嵯峨野高 |
DSQ 洞口 弦希(1) 東宇治高 |
予選【高1】 6組 |
1位 2.07.02 仲田 裕貴(1) 田辺高 |
2位 2.07.50 今村 優大(1) 桂高 |
3位 2.13.59 後藤 佑槙(1) 山城高 |
4位 2.14.73 伊藤 悠陽(1) 向陽高 |
5位 2.15.03 井上 鉄平(1) 乙訓高 |
6位 2.21.87 福田 悠作(1) 東宇治高 |
7位 2.37.86 西田 侑史(1) 洛陽総合高 |
DNS 向井 翔也(1) 北嵯峨高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 1.56.16 渡辺 敦紀(1) 洛南高 |
2位 1.57.07 板倉 大和(1) 京都文教高 |
3位 1.58.54 白岩 敬吾(1) 洛南高 |
4位 2.00.14 岸本 晟(1) 京都外大西高 |
5位 2.00.26 永山 涼太郎(1) 洛北高 |
6位 2.00.80 中村 圭騎(1) 京産大附高 |
7位 2.01.95 滝本 聖(1) 向陽高 |
8位 2.05.08 辺春 一真(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
予選【高3】 1組 |
1位 1.59.29 松浦 旬生(3) 北稜高 |
2位 2.00.28 山口 恋叶(3) 京都外大西高 |
3位 2.00.30 小沢 尭翔(3) 南陽高 |
4位 2.01.17 追分 悠吾(3) 洛西高 |
5位 2.02.05 中西 潤之介(3) 嵯峨野高 |
6位 2.12.22 亀田 昇吾(3) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 2.14.01 山崎 優作(3) 桃山高 |
DNS 全 瞭(3) 市西京高 |
予選【高3】 2組 |
1位 1.58.98 近藤 佑音(3) 山城高 |
2位 2.02.57 藤村 慧祥(3) 京都文教高 |
3位 2.03.60 脇坂 耕平(3) 洛南高 |
4位 2.06.19 上野 友之介(3) 桃山高 |
5位 2.06.73 宮本 謙太朗(3) 鴨沂高 |
6位 2.10.00 山本 慈尊(3) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 2.20.15 瀬田 悠人(3) 洛北高 |
DNS 今泉 翔(3) 京産大附高 |
予選【高3】 3組 |
1位 1.56.89 小林 大羽(3) 乙訓高 |
2位 1.59.82 家村 樹(3) 山城高 |
3位 2.00.29 西山 智裕(3) 紫野高 |
4位 2.00.29 塚田 健人(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
5位 2.03.03 伝宝 遥斗(3) 南陽高 |
6位 2.08.63 竹中 凌(3) 塔南・開建高 |
7位 2.08.71 橋本 拓実(3) 大谷高 |
8位 2.23.01 山崎 蒼真(3) 東稜高 |
9位 2.34.93 田中 龍空(3) 京都広学館高 |
予選【高3】 4組 |
1位 2.00.45 高倉 侃斗(3) 京都外大西高 |
2位 2.00.56 児玉 琥珀(3) 桂高 |
3位 2.02.94 清水 碧天(3) 京都文教高 |
4位 2.04.63 竹ノ内 智哉(3) 洛西高 |
5位 2.04.97 石川 峻伍(3) 大谷高 |
6位 2.05.94 服部 由羅(3) 洛北高 |
7位 2.13.21 北村 卓海(3) 菟道高 |
8位 2.16.63 久保 蒼斗(3) 鴨沂高 |
予選【高3】 5組 |
1位 2.00.67 白川 太貴(3) 紫野高 |
2位 2.00.80 山口 裕士(3) 同志社高 |
3位 2.01.37 安井 悠也(3) 嵯峨野高 |
4位 2.03.37 矢野 真潤(3) 乙訓高 |
5位 2.08.06 平田 鼎歩(3) 久御山高 |
6位 2.08.85 古賀 雄翔(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
7位 2.11.01 植村 陸人(3) 東稜高 |
8位 2.35.61 東 悠太(3) 洛南高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 1.56.30 小林 大羽(3) 乙訓高 |
2位 1.56.88 近藤 佑音(3) 山城高 |
3位 1.57.28 松浦 旬生(3) 北稜高 |
4位 1.58.43 小沢 尭翔(3) 南陽高 |
5位 1.59.74 家村 樹(3) 山城高 |
6位 2.00.44 西山 智裕(3) 紫野高 |
7位 2.03.45 山口 恋叶(3) 京都外大西高 |
8位 2.06.34 塚田 健人(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 4.06.79 川口 峻太朗(2) 洛南高 |
2位 4.11.49 池田 陸(2) 京都文教高 |
3位 4.11.83 小松 駿太(2) 北稜高 |
4位 4.13.12 村上 硯哉(2) 京産大附高 |
5位 4.16.17 野口 蓮斗(2) 立命館高 |
6位 4.18.83 上門 晃大(2) 乙訓高 |
7位 4.25.17 小泉 怜輝(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
8位 4.41.90 小池 飛々輝(2) 京都翔英高 |
9位 4.49.35 権藤 真生(2) 桃山高 |
10位 4.55.28 岸田 幸樹(2) 大谷高 |
DNS 柿本 大輝(2) 洛西高 |
DNS 奥村 悠人(2) 塔南・開建高 |
DNS 太田 和陽(2) 洛星高 |
DNS 今口 遼介(2) 嵯峨野高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 4.05.89 三宅 悠斗(2) 洛南高 |
2位 4.08.27 大西 功起(2) 洛北高 |
3位 4.10.33 大内 渉夢(2) 京都外大西高 |
4位 4.17.90 花倉 才文(2) 山城高 |
5位 4.29.74 家垣 翔太(2) 市西京高 |
6位 4.30.06 山田 悠之信(2) 桃山高 |
7位 4.34.99 石賀 遥斗(2) 東稜高 |
8位 4.38.89 関 克仁(2) 鴨沂高 |
9位 4.46.41 岡 琉衣(2) 京教大附高 |
10位 5.03.18 目加田 祥吾(2) 京都翔英高 |
11位 5.08.29 平塚 天(2) 洛星高 |
DNS 小池 千樹(2) 桂高 |
DNS 岡本 来福(2) 田辺高 |
DNS 吉田 佳煌(2) 南陽高 |
予選 3組 |
1位 4.10.59 坂本 康太(2) 京都外大西高 |
2位 4.14.17 桜井 康一(2) 市西京高 |
3位 4.14.37 小島 瑠晟(2) 桂高 |
4位 4.15.75 山本 隼大(2) 田辺高 |
5位 4.30.86 河野 圭太(2) 京都両洋高 |
6位 4.31.15 藤川 正人(2) 京産大附高 |
7位 5.02.01 天野 由生(2) 嵯峨野高 |
8位 5.04.08 橋本 悠佑(2) 南陽高 |
9位 5.17.18 松井 勘介(2) 大谷高 |
10位 6.06.13 陶山 蒼空(2) 東稜高 |
DNS 山部 宗一郎(2) 東山高 |
DNS 奥田 怜聖(2) 洛西高 |
DNS 井上 創太(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
DNS 野木 琉平(2) 洛北高 |
決勝 |
1位 3.53.30 川口 峻太朗(2) 洛南高 |
2位 3.54.07 坂本 康太(2) 京都外大西高 |
3位 3.54.94 三宅 悠斗(2) 洛南高 |
4位 4.00.12 山本 隼大(2) 田辺高 |
5位 4.02.80 小松 駿太(2) 北稜高 |
6位 4.03.30 大西 功起(2) 洛北高 |
7位 4.05.24 大内 渉夢(2) 京都外大西高 |
8位 4.06.10 池田 陸(2) 京都文教高 |
9位 4.07.16 桜井 康一(2) 市西京高 |
10位 4.09.38 小島 瑠晟(2) 桂高 |
11位 4.10.98 村上 硯哉(2) 京産大附高 |
12位 4.11.23 野口 蓮斗(2) 立命館高 |
13位 4.13.78 花倉 才文(2) 山城高 |
14位 4.19.89 家垣 翔太(2) 市西京高 |
15位 4.20.41 上門 晃大(2) 乙訓高 |
16位 4.26.88 小泉 怜輝(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 8.38.92 奥野 恭史(1) 洛南高 |
2位 8.43.94 谷口 僚哉(1) 洛南高 |
3位 8.52.33 依田 弥央(1) 京都外大西高 |
4位 8.59.55 尾島 広輝(1) 京産大附高 |
5位 9.00.34 吉田 剛志(1) 京都外大西高 |
6位 9.13.76 安藤 有希(1) 嵯峨野高 |
7位 9.19.81 八尾 桂奨(1) 京産大附高 |
8位 9.28.94 野殿 碧(1) 洛北高 |
9位 9.28.96 亀沢 蒼空(1) 田辺高 |
10位 9.29.03 富田 蓮(1) 洛北高 |
11位 9.31.94 矢野 功太郎(1) 菟道高 |
12位 9.35.62 福井 楽(1) 桂高 |
13位 9.42.35 桂 一太(1) 乙訓高 |
14位 9.45.20 岸田 和真(1) 市西京高 |
15位 9.47.94 小西 琉偉(1) 京都文教高 |
16位 9.48.91 井上 功大(1) 京都文教高 |
17位 9.55.40 山本 飛翔(1) 市西京高 |
18位 9.56.73 久保 京介(1) 乙訓高 |
19位 10.01.32 松村 奏斗(1) 北稜高 |
20位 10.12.80 森 大樹(1) 北稜高 |
21位 10.15.09 松尾 佳貴(1) 亀岡高 |
22位 10.20.56 石田 昂大(1) 南陽高 |
23位 10.21.11 吉田 瑛太(1) 南陽高 |
24位 10.29.86 若園 智稀(1) 田辺高 |
DNS 河原林 遼(1) 桂高 |
DNS 衣川 凌(1) 立命館高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 9.41.73 山本 和八(1) 京都翔英高 |
2位 9.46.90 内藤 祐陽(1) 洛星高 |
3位 10.12.00 宮嵜 俊作(1) 西城陽高 |
4位 10.13.29 幸田 雄斗(1) 東稜高 |
5位 10.15.47 二宮 周吾(1) 紫野高 |
6位 10.16.96 三好 裕希(1) 紫野高 |
7位 10.21.90 赤熊 健翔(1) 木津高 |
8位 10.26.48 遠藤 大斗(1) 塔南・開建高 |
9位 10.39.24 山本 凌(1) 東山高 |
10位 10.48.77 西田 晴人(1) 洛西高 |
11位 10.49.73 木村 圭佑(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
12位 11.02.41 北浦 颯太(1) 洛西高 |
13位 11.02.98 清水 陽元(1) 京都先端附高 |
14位 11.03.94 菖蒲池 友希(1) 立命館宇治高 |
15位 11.05.79 越智 琉聖(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
16位 11.20.69 山田 晴虹(1) 京都翔英高 |
17位 11.31.96 一ツ矢 拓翔(1) 菟道高 |
18位 11.36.86 松浦 理人(1) 桃山高 |
19位 11.56.68 井内 光(1) 北嵯峨高 |
20位 12.07.44 吉田 樹良(1) 洛陽総合高 |
21位 12.43.42 金田 大和(1) 城陽高 |
DNS 矢野 健斗(1) 東山高 |
DNS 小沢 広海(1) 山城高 |
DNS 左近 崇正(1) 桃山高 |
DNS 西村 隆聖(1) 西城陽高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 14.51.39 橋本 颯人(2) 洛南高 |
2位 15.12.91 八木沢 来太(2) 洛南高 |
3位 15.18.19 矢谷 正斗(2) 京都外大西高 |
4位 15.32.80 多田 真(2) 洛北高 |
5位 15.43.80 藤林 亮磨(2) 洛北高 |
6位 15.48.79 吉島 一輝(2) 田辺高 |
7位 15.51.23 前田 悠仁(2) 京都外大西高 |
8位 16.03.82 朝倉 奏多(2) 京産大附高 |
9位 16.23.51 黒沢 凛音(2) 桃山高 |
10位 16.23.60 山岸 諒也(2) 京都翔英高 |
11位 16.32.32 村田 宏佑(2) 西城陽高 |
12位 16.36.93 森本 響(2) 桂高 |
13位 16.48.70 高橋 素樹(2) 山城高 |
14位 16.58.07 寺垣 圭悟(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
15位 17.11.24 山岡 楢(2) 桃山高 |
16位 17.14.98 井上 馨斗(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
17位 17.30.71 村田 淳希(2) 洛西高 |
18位 17.32.42 向 大空(2) 京都翔英高 |
19位 17.52.89 三谷 榛(2) 市西京高 |
20位 17.56.28 大田 智輝(2) 南陽高 |
21位 18.20.68 安田 拓生(2) 京教大附高 |
22位 18.26.46 東田 春輝(2) 南陽高 |
23位 19.24.21 秋山 京寿郎(2) 嵯峨野高 |
DNS 矢谷 隆斗(2) 桂高 |
DNS 杉本 那月(2) 田辺高 |
DNS 永田 叶羽(2) 京産大附高 |
DNS 田中 耀惺(2) 京都工学院高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 14.38.08 若林 良樹(3) 洛南高 |
2位 14.48.05 並川 颯太(3) 洛南高 |
3位 14.57.26 坂元 南紬太(3) 洛北高 |
4位 15.23.59 安部 爽仁朗(3) 京都外大西高 |
5位 15.30.56 野口 蒼太(3) 立命館高 |
6位 15.33.92 西川 侑李(3) 桂高 |
7位 15.47.80 白石 香葵(3) 乙訓高 |
8位 15.48.53 清水 柊汰(3) 京産大附高 |
9位 15.51.53 新谷 遼平(3) 京産大附高 |
10位 16.15.23 島野 陽(3) 田辺高 |
11位 16.22.09 高辻 優斗(3) 南陽高 |
12位 16.33.03 角田 安檎(3) 南陽高 |
13位 16.36.41 太田 長杜(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
14位 16.42.01 広田 知(3) 大谷高 |
15位 16.58.40 上出 櫂(3) 桃山高 |
16位 16.58.73 吉田 悠人(3) 大谷高 |
17位 17.04.12 渡辺 凛太朗(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
18位 17.06.53 大山 亮太(3) 京都橘高 |
19位 17.56.37 矢部 汐恩(3) 洛西高 |
20位 17.58.29 村田 竜之介(3) 京都すばる高 |
21位 17.58.89 今西 裕大(3) 嵯峨野高 |
22位 18.18.22 林 翔太(3) 菟道高 |
23位 18.22.51 福田 恭介(3) 紫野高 |
24位 19.05.98 中里 太誠(3) 鴨沂高 |
DNS 表 紡久(3) 桃山高 |
DNS 今堀 匡道(3) 洛北高 |
DNS 北川 夢翔(3) 乙訓高 |
DNS 古賀 睦基(3) 洛西高 |
DSQ 宮田 桜爾(3) 京都外大西高 |
DNS 飯田 青澄(3) 西城陽高 |
予選【高2】 1組 (-2.4) |
1位 15.46 石本 澄空(2) 鳥羽高 |
2位 16.27 永井 悠右(2) 西城陽高 |
3位 17.81 日出 恭史郎(2) 南陽高 |
DNF 田崎 天柊(2) 京都広学館高 |
予選【高2】 2組 (-1.2) |
1位 16.50 高橋 歩夢(2) 西城陽高 |
2位 16.80 仮屋薗 漣(2) 花園高 |
3位 17.57 栗山 晄輔(2) 北稜高 |
4位 23.88 岡本 隆之介(2) 京産大附高 |
予選【高2】 3組 (-1.2) |
1位 16.05 鈴木 煌雅(2) 北稜高 |
2位 16.22 池田 健人(2) 洛南高 |
3位 18.28 松木 悠真(2) 市西京高 |
4位 18.39 中沢 陽(2) 京都文教高 |
決勝【高2】 (3.0) |
1位 14.83 石本 澄空(2) 鳥羽高 |
2位 15.50 池田 健人(2) 洛南高 |
3位 15.59 鈴木 煌雅(2) 北稜高 |
4位 16.02 仮屋薗 漣(2) 花園高 |
5位 16.08 永井 悠右(2) 西城陽高 |
6位 16.15 栗山 晄輔(2) 北稜高 |
7位 16.84 日出 恭史郎(2) 南陽高 |
DNS 高橋 歩夢(2) 西城陽高 |
予選【高3】 1組 (0.8) |
1位 14.96 尾形 成梧(3) 洛南高 |
2位 15.28 河田 隼利(3) 京都文教高 |
3位 16.04 長尾 爽司(3) 西城陽高 |
DNS 福知 邑介(3) 市西京高 |
DNS 上鶴 悠人(3) 京都広学館高 |
予選【高3】 2組 (-1.5) |
1位 15.76 建口 愛斗(3) 西城陽高 |
2位 15.86 小阪 龍生(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
3位 16.43 町 駿翔(3) 京都文教高 |
4位 16.98 山室 風雅(3) 南陽高 |
5位 17.52 福田 善大(3) 城陽高 |
決勝【高3】 (3.4) |
1位 14.64 尾形 成梧(3) 洛南高 |
2位 14.79 小阪 龍生(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
3位 14.97 建口 愛斗(3) 西城陽高 |
4位 15.04 河田 隼利(3) 京都文教高 |
5位 15.62 長尾 爽司(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 15.92 町 駿翔(3) 京都文教高 |
7位 16.45 福田 善大(3) 城陽高 |
8位 16.46 山室 風雅(3) 南陽高 |
予選 1組 (-2.3) |
1位 14.86 浜崎 秀馬(1) 洛南高 |
2位 17.17 乾 洋翔(1) 京都両洋高 |
3位 18.43 田中 崇登(1) 嵯峨野高 |
4位 21.47 成合 翔太(1) 京都八幡高 |
5位 22.51 今井 元道(1) 京都文教高 |
予選 2組 (-3.0) |
1位 17.13 橋本 康希(1) 鳥羽高 |
2位 18.38 花岡 拓実(1) 西城陽高 |
DSQ 高巣 蓮(1) 京都両洋高 |
DSQ 玉村 哩一(1) 東山高 |
DNS 大江 志穏(1) 乙訓高 |
予選 3組 (-1.2) |
1位 15.15 村上 陽明(1) 洛南高 |
2位 15.39 浜田 瞬(1) 鳥羽高 |
3位 15.92 青山 侑己人(1) 乙訓高 |
4位 19.42 今井 玲司(1) 塔南・開建高 |
5位 19.50 五十嵐 尊哉(1) 東山高 |
決勝 (2.2) |
1位 14.30 浜崎 秀馬(1) 洛南高 |
2位 14.77 村上 陽明(1) 洛南高 |
3位 14.98 浜田 瞬(1) 鳥羽高 |
4位 15.38 青山 侑己人(1) 乙訓高 |
5位 15.68 橋本 康希(1) 鳥羽高 |
6位 16.89 乾 洋翔(1) 京都両洋高 |
7位 18.04 田中 崇登(1) 嵯峨野高 |
DSQ 花岡 拓実(1) 西城陽高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 53.20 橋本 諒生(3) 乙訓高 |
2位 56.43 村上 琢朗(3) 立命館高 |
3位 57.09 船越 凌聖(3) 花園高 |
4位 57.27 細見 拓夢(3) 洛北高 |
5位 58.66 渡辺 覇利多(3) 京都両洋高 |
6位 62.22 北相模 蓮(3) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 65.10 三田 澪音(3) 大谷高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 54.33 宮坂 寛仁(3) 乙訓高 |
2位 55.57 西山 直翔(3) 鳥羽高 |
3位 56.35 応治 詩(3) 城陽高 |
4位 58.56 大朝 優(3) 京都両洋高 |
5位 59.71 辻野 真宙(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 63.31 加藤 烈(3) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 65.08 奥 滉平(3) 京都広学館高 |
予選 3組 |
1位 55.99 渕上 倖太郎(3) 桂高 |
2位 56.89 武本 翔聖(3) 南陽高 |
3位 56.89 利岡 佑理(3) 京都文教高 |
4位 56.91 鈴木 俊瑛(3) 京都工学院高 |
5位 60.87 崎嶋 悠友(3) 西城陽高 |
DNS 石井 達久(3) 同志社高 |
決勝 |
1位 51.32 橋本 諒生(3) 乙訓高 |
2位 53.82 宮坂 寛仁(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 55.01 渕上 倖太郎(3) 桂高 |
4位 56.63 武本 翔聖(3) 南陽高 |
5位 56.75 利岡 佑理(3) 京都文教高 |
6位 57.03 西山 直翔(3) 鳥羽高 |
7位 57.30 村上 琢朗(3) 立命館高 |
DNS 応治 詩(3) 城陽高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.16.15 高木 崚平(3) 洛南高 |
2位 9.17.53 永井 孝明(3) 洛北高 |
3位 9.29.99 杉本 知優(3) 田辺高 |
4位 9.30.00 中村 貫太(3) 洛南高 |
5位 9.44.32 弓削 晴慈(3) 乙訓高 |
6位 9.50.65 山田 隼太郎(3) 京都外大西高 |
7位 9.51.07 川上 温(3) 京都外大西高 |
8位 10.11.43 平沢 拓士(3) 市西京高 |
9位 10.11.43 大山 裕太(3) 乙訓高 |
10位 10.15.30 森田 裕也(3) 南陽高 |
11位 10.21.25 田中 龍介(3) 桃山高 |
12位 10.29.19 平尾 奏太(3) 京産大附高 |
13位 10.44.72 狩野 悠太(3) 桃山高 |
14位 10.52.80 渡辺 輝(3) 紫野高 |
15位 11.07.61 井手本 渚(3) 紫野高 |
16位 11.07.73 城塚 晴人(3) 洛北高 |
17位 11.07.86 藤原 光希(3) 京産大附高 |
18位 11.09.69 森山 駿星(3) 洛西高 |
19位 11.10.30 西村 樹(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
20位 11.11.64 梶塚 滉介(3) 大谷高 |
21位 11.23.23 村瀬 絢治郎(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
DNS 西村 優平(3) 鴨沂高 |
DNS 村上 晴彦(3) 南陽高 |
DNS 橋本 勇輝(3) 京都文教高 |
DNS 西川 侑李(3) 桂高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 28.27.78 近藤 大貴(1) 西城陽高 |
2位 30.32.72 今西 諒(1) 市西京高 |
3位 30.33.77 宮下 慎之助(1) 市西京高 |
4位 31.46.48 堀井 隼翔(1) 南陽高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 21.58.39 山口 輝(2) 洛南高 |
2位 23.36.85 瀬川 孝太(2) 市西京高 |
3位 25.02.26 稲次 琉磨(2) 西城陽高 |
4位 25.26.91 野村 明翔(2) 京都工学院高 |
5位 25.27.19 小早川 朔汰(2) 久御山高 |
6位 25.48.03 江川 瑚真(2) 桃山高 |
7位 26.05.54 小坂井 亮滉(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
8位 29.41.23 大熊 光樹(2) 田辺高 |
DSQ 西脇 敬吾(2) 桃山高 |
DNS 山本 倖大(2) 南陽高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 21.52.16 高田 智生(3) 洛南高 |
2位 22.13.64 三谷 翔真(3) 京都工学院高 |
3位 25.38.94 安藤 咲人(3) 市西京高 |
4位 26.46.48 大崎 達也(3) 洛南高 |
5位 28.52.30 北川 零琉(3) 西城陽高 |
DNS 藤居 佑太(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
予選【高1】 1組 |
1位 45.10京都文教高 |
2位 45.82市西京高 |
3位 48.67北嵯峨高 |
4位 49.39塔南・開建高 |
5位 50.22京都市立堀川高 |
6位 55.65桃山高 |
DSQ亀岡高 |
DNS洛東高 |
予選【高1】 2組 |
1位 44.16京都広学館高 |
2位 44.31花園高 |
3位 44.99西城陽高 |
4位 45.85北稜高 |
5位 47.78向陽高 |
6位 51.00桂高 |
DSQ立命館宇治高 |
DNS京都八幡高 |
予選【高1】 3組 |
1位 41.45乙訓高 |
2位 41.93洛南高 |
3位 44.29東山高 |
4位 44.31京都両洋高 |
5位 44.61鳥羽高 |
DNS嵯峨野高 |
DSQ久御山高 |
DSQ城陽高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 41.60乙訓高 |
2位 41.94洛南高 |
3位 43.66京都広学館高 |
4位 43.76花園高 |
5位 44.23東山高 |
6位 44.37京都両洋高 |
7位 44.52西城陽高 |
8位 44.71鳥羽高 |
予選【高2】 1組 |
1位 42.45乙訓高 |
2位 42.89鳥羽高 |
3位 43.69亀岡高 |
4位 43.85大谷高 |
5位 45.25塔南・開建高 |
6位 45.92久御山高 |
DNS京都工学院高 |
DSQ桃山高 |
DSQ紫野高 |
予選【高2】 2組 |
1位 41.48洛南高 |
2位 43.79花園高 |
3位 44.53京都両洋高 |
4位 44.57東山高 |
5位 45.05京産大附高 |
6位 45.36嵯峨野高 |
7位 46.91洛東高 |
DNS京都広学館高 |
予選【高2】 3組 |
1位 42.98西城陽高 |
2位 43.84京都文教高 |
3位 44.56北稜高 |
4位 46.13山城高 |
DNF市西京高 |
DNS同志社高 |
DSQ南陽高 |
DNS北嵯峨高 |
DNS京都市立堀川高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 42.43乙訓高 |
2位 42.64西城陽高 |
3位 42.71鳥羽高 |
4位 42.95亀岡高 |
5位 43.64京都文教高 |
6位 43.74大谷高 |
7位 43.84花園高 |
DNF洛南高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 3.19.09洛南高 |
2位 3.27.32西城陽高 |
3位 3.28.51南陽高 |
4位 3.28.55同志社高 |
5位 3.31.39北嵯峨高 |
6位 3.36.11山城高 |
7位 3.51.68向陽高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 3.23.60東山高 |
2位 3.28.83紫野高 |
3位 3.35.36嵯峨野高 |
4位 3.46.80京都市立堀川高 |
DNS北稜高 |
DNS亀岡高 |
DNS京都広学館高 |
予選 3組 |
1位 3.18.99乙訓高 |
2位 3.24.59京都文教高 |
3位 3.29.27京都両洋高 |
4位 3.34.39城陽高 |
5位 3.37.14桃山高 |
6位 3.37.34洛西高 |
7位 3.37.67龍谷大附平安高 |
8位 3.43.04京都外大西高 |
予選 4組 |
1位 3.27.54花園高 |
2位 3.29.88市西京高 |
3位 3.32.01桂高 |
4位 3.34.12立命館高 |
5位 3.34.81塔南・開建高 |
6位 3.36.24鳥羽高 |
7位 3.54.06洛東高 |
DNS菟道高 |
決勝 |
1位 3.16.03洛南高 |
2位 3.18.46東山高 |
3位 3.19.36乙訓高 |
4位 3.21.73京都文教高 |
5位 3.23.32花園高 |
6位 3.26.49西城陽高 |
7位 3.27.71同志社高 |
8位 3.30.11南陽高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 1.80 西岡 侑海(1) 北稜高 |
2位 1.75 北村 亮(1) 西城陽高 |
3位 1.70 柴田 陽太郎(1) 西城陽高 |
4位 1.70 西条 歩仁(1) 嵯峨野高 |
5位 1.70 藤田 孝太朗(1) 紫野高 |
6位 1.70 吉野 倫五(1) 洛北高 |
7位 1.60 野村 旭陽(1) 京都文教高 |
8位 1.50 城井 健伸(1) 城陽高 |
9位 1.50 川原 知真(1) 大谷高 |
10位 1.50 永井 蓮太郎(1) 桃山高 |
11位 1.50 宮本 理央(1) 北嵯峨高 |
12位 1.45 久湊 雄太(1) 京都両洋高 |
13位 1.45 川西 優斗(1) 洛東高 |
14位 1.40 川本 蒼空(1) 桃山高 |
DNS 中瀬 来(1) 鳥羽高 |
NM 滝口 真司(1) 向陽高 |
DNS 松本 遥希(1) 洛東高 |
NM 八木 廉太朗(1) 京都文教高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 1.85 山代 壱意(2) 北稜高 |
2位 1.80 村瀬 悠月(2) 西城陽高 |
3位 1.80 村田 泰輝(2) 西城陽高 |
4位 1.75 西窪 蒼太(2) 京都広学館高 |
5位 1.75 土岡 智輝(2) 桃山高 |
6位 1.70 北山 暖(2) 塔南・開建高 |
7位 1.70 川端 泰成(2) 南陽高 |
8位 1.70 三宅 雄大(2) 市西京高 |
9位 1.70 祝迫 聡(2) 乙訓高 |
10位 1.65 平沢 陸(2) 桂高 |
10位 1.65 中川 悠斗(2) 京都両洋高 |
12位 1.60 礒部 優(2) 京都広学館高 |
12位 1.60 大槻 歩夢(2) 園部高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 2.00 松原 伝(3) 桂高 |
2位 1.90 大平 夏野人(3) 桂高 |
3位 1.80 林 泰聖(3) 立命館高 |
4位 1.80 北島 伸一郎(3) 西城陽高 |
5位 1.75 前田 修真(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 1.70 梅川 倖生(3) 乙訓高 |
7位 1.65 新谷 斎生(3) 南陽高 |
8位 1.60 石山 京士郎(3) 東宇治高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 3.80 榊間 慶斗(1) 洛東高 |
2位 3.70 三木 有論(1) 北嵯峨高 |
3位 3.00 磯部 悠人(1) 北稜高 |
4位 2.80 田宮 光太郎(1) 北嵯峨高 |
5位 2.60 杉山 歩夢(1) 洛東高 |
NM 古村 晧惺(1) 北桑田高 |
NM 中村 擢秀(1) 市西京高 |
DNS 山崎 遥翔(1) 市西京高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 4.50 中村 響大(2) 北稜高 |
2位 4.10 中村 朔大郎(2) 市西京高 |
3位 3.40 竹井 大翔(2) 北嵯峨高 |
4位 3.30 井手 涼太(2) 市西京高 |
5位 2.90 市原 立樹(2) 北桑田高 |
6位 2.90 西沢 直輝(2) 洛東高 |
7位 2.60 藤原 悠羽(2) 北桑田高 |
NM 川添 勇吹(2) 北稜高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 4.61 荒木 匠(3) 北桑田高 |
2位 4.20 赤坂 翼(3) 洛東高 |
3位 3.80 芦田 健心(3) 市西京高 |
4位 3.70 三木 志門(3) 北嵯峨高 |
5位 3.20 中野 湧大(3) 洛東高 |
NM 田中 勝晴(3) 北桑田高 |
決勝【高1】 1組 |
1位 6.78 (-2.4) 中村 健心(1) 洛南高 |
2位 6.33 (1.4) 柳田 淳海(1) 京都文教高 |
3位 6.16 (2.5) 竹内 涼太(1) 乙訓高 |
4位 6.14 (1.0) 北村 一真(1) 亀岡高 |
5位 5.89 (-0.9) 岡田 真宥(1) 市西京高 |
6位 5.81 (-1.2) 平田 悠人(1) 西城陽高 |
7位 5.63 (1.7) 辻井 颯真(1) 嵯峨野高 |
8位 5.56 (1.2) 寺前 佑真(1) 東山高 |
9位 5.55 (1.8) 加納 悠有(1) 花園高 |
10位 5.15 (0.4) 藤田 佐助(1) 京都両洋高 |
11位 5.03 (-1.7) 熊谷 次郎(1) 北稜高 |
12位 4.53 (1.3) 中沢 俐大(1) 北嵯峨高 |
13位 4.39 (2.2) 山口 翔雲(1) 塔南・開建高 |
DNS 梯 秀太(1) 京都広学館高 |
決勝【高1】 2組 |
1位 6.22 (1.6) 後藤 隆之介(1) 花園高 |
2位 6.21 (1.4) 門 藍斗(1) 京都両洋高 |
3位 6.19 (2.6) 川野辺 隼人(1) 西城陽高 |
4位 5.92 (1.5) 野崎 凌聖(1) 京都文教高 |
5位 5.79 (0.6) 今村 知寛(1) 乙訓高 |
6位 5.59 (1.9) 正村 翔(1) 桃山高 |
7位 5.52 (1.7) 阿部 和真(1) 鴨沂高 |
8位 5.46 (1.1) 池西 航史(1) 鳥羽高 |
9位 5.41 (0.5) 河原 一太(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
10位 4.72 (0.5) 居相 雄我(1) 久御山高 |
11位 4.66 (-0.5) 樋口 航世(1) 京都広学館高 |
12位 4.00 (2.1) 北村 俊(1) 京都先端附高 |
DNS 西川 響太(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
NM 竹中 碧来(1) 園部高 |
決勝【高2】 1組 |
1位 6.56 (-0.7) 大渡 伝人(2) 北稜高 |
2位 6.48 (1.6) 村松 澪弥(2) 乙訓高 |
3位 6.45 (2.0) 小倉 叶夢(2) 西城陽高 |
4位 6.45 (1.1) 今井 良亮(2) 立命館宇治高 |
5位 6.37 (-0.7) 菱田 哲学希(2) 鳥羽高 |
6位 6.11 (0.7) 岡崎 桜人(2) 東山高 |
7位 6.10 (-0.2) 中野 泰成(2) 亀岡高 |
8位 6.04 (-0.2) 谷北 貴一(2) 桃山高 |
9位 5.95 (1.4) 松井 陽暉(2) 京都広学館高 |
10位 5.69 (0.4) 吉本 尊(2) 菟道高 |
11位 5.63 (-1.0) 下間 頼之(2) 花園高 |
12位 5.57 (1.7) 渡辺 悠貴(2) 城陽高 |
13位 5.49 (0.2) 宮城 威明(2) 久御山高 |
14位 5.39 (-0.1) 平川 雄大(2) 南陽高 |
15位 5.38 (1.6) 市川 稜真(2) 洛東高 |
16位 5.28 (-1.1) 阪口 颯汰(2) 山城高 |
17位 4.84 (1.1) 鈴木 椋(2) 木津高 |
決勝【高2】 2組 |
1位 6.64 (1.7) 木曽尾 光星(2) 北稜高 |
2位 6.39 (1.3) 松山 和史(2) 南陽高 |
3位 6.33 (1.3) 松村 勇輝(2) 鳥羽高 |
4位 6.33 (-0.4) 藤井 飛和(2) 西城陽高 |
5位 6.04 (0.7) 斎藤 悠馬(2) 花園高 |
6位 6.03 (0.6) 塩貝 凌空(2) 亀岡高 |
7位 5.77 (-0.1) 乾 遥(2) 市西京高 |
8位 5.64 (1.2) 置田 仰人(2) 紫野高 |
9位 5.59 (-1.6) 西沢 佳輝(2) 洛東高 |
10位 5.53 (1.1) 飛田 太一(2) 田辺高 |
11位 5.49 (1.4) 森 睦任(2) 桃山高 |
12位 5.35 (2.0) 篠田 一郎(2) 山城高 |
13位 4.86 (-0.5) 多田 壮太(2) 城陽高 |
14位 4.78 (0.3) 北 俊蔵(2) 立命館宇治高 |
DNS 梅崎 涼太(2) 京都広学館高 |
NM 植垣 綜太(2) 乙訓高 |
決勝【高3】 1組 |
1位 7.18 (-1.1) 元木 涼介(3) 洛南高 |
2位 6.84 (-0.9) 木下 朔良(3) 東山高 |
3位 6.72 (0.0) 富田 康生(3) 乙訓高 |
4位 6.31 (0.7) 奥村 優一朗(3) 城陽高 |
5位 6.24 (2.5) 小川 幸毅(3) 紫野高 |
6位 6.14 (1.2) 田中 芳樹(3) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 6.01 (2.1) 西嶋 好正(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
8位 5.80 (-0.9) 矢萩 大夢(3) 洛西高 |
9位 5.62 (1.9) 饗庭 景斗(3) 久御山高 |
10位 5.00 (2.3) 小野 翔心(3) 向陽高 |
DNS 岩本 光太朗(3) 京都広学館高 |
NM 近藤 諒真(3) 鴨沂高 |
決勝【高3】 2組 |
1位 6.67 (1.1) 清水 俊輝(3) 市西京高 |
2位 6.65 (1.8) 阿部 叶夢(3) 花園高 |
3位 6.43 (2.7) 西川 遼和(3) 京都文教高 |
4位 6.07 (1.8) 鳥越 星那(3) 田辺高 |
5位 6.03 (0.6) 小川 正太郎(3) 紫野高 |
6位 5.94 (-1.2) 森本 成海(3) 城陽高 |
7位 5.92 (1.7) 今村 隼士(3) 乙訓高 |
8位 5.87 (1.7) 筑波 知暉(3) 亀岡高 |
9位 5.81 (1.8) 真下 太洋(3) 久御山高 |
10位 5.74 (0.7) 湊口 碧斗(3) 京都広学館高 |
11位 5.47 (1.2) 中村 一輝(3) 洛東高 |
NM 畚野 湧成(3) 西城陽高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.69 (0.5) 中田 凱斗(3) 北稜高 |
2位 14.32 (2.1) 浦川 尚樹(3) 洛南高 |
3位 14.16 (1.2) 吉島 樟真(3) 花園高 |
4位 13.89 (1.9) 岡本 茂靖(3) 洛南高 |
5位 13.77 (3.0) 小寺 奏多(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 13.38 (1.3) 浦松 晃大(3) 花園高 |
7位 13.19 (2.0) 木村 元汰(3) 桃山高 |
8位 12.96 (2.5) 山下 晃弘(3) 西城陽高 |
9位 12.75 (2.6) 山上 誉(3) 向陽高 |
10位 12.67 (3.6) 喜井 隼大(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
11位 11.38 (3.6) 塚村 勇太(3) 大谷高 |
DNS 工藤 匠真(3) 乙訓高 |
DNS 鶴田 龍成(3) 北稜高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 10.69 池上 来生(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 10.67 清水 獅王(1) 鳥羽高 |
3位 8.76 加納 峰(1) 久御山高 |
4位 7.69 仲 泰世(1) 西城陽高 |
5位 6.60 村松 凌(1) 塔南・開建高 |
6位 5.70 池尻 絃喜(1) 城陽高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 11.94 八田 好誠(2) 久御山高 |
2位 11.71 大島 朔哉(2) 市西京高 |
3位 11.65 辻村 昊大(2) 嵯峨野高 |
4位 10.37 宮野 暁洋(2) 嵯峨野高 |
5位 10.16 中川 満(2) 大谷高 |
6位 9.49 越智 陸斗(2) 亀岡高 |
7位 9.04 井上 晴瀬(2) 鴨沂高 |
8位 8.21 ラスロフ 有(2) 市西京高 |
9位 8.04 樋口 寛之(2) 大谷高 |
10位 8.01 山森 俊佑(2) 立命館宇治高 |
11位 6.61 鈴村 裕貴(2) 山城高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 32.56 青野 友陽(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 31.92 服部 正剛(1) 花園高 |
3位 28.66 丸山 颯大(1) 京都広学館高 |
DNS 島田 直也(1) 久御山高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 42.56 阪上 弘貴(3) 西城陽高 |
2位 38.99 遠山 篤志(3) 京都広学館高 |
3位 33.04 塚本 岬(3) 紫野高 |
4位 32.65 青木 駆(3) 洛東高 |
5位 28.25 中塚 岳都(3) 山城高 |
6位 26.44 加藤 銀河(3) 京都工学院高 |
7位 25.89 久間 広翔(3) 京産大附高 |
8位 21.52 西村 達樹(3) 北嵯峨高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 61.20 アツオビン アンドリュウ(2) 花園高 |
2位 45.20 長谷川 雄琉(2) 花園高 |
3位 44.69 佐藤 晴(2) 京都先端附高 |
4位 43.55 目串 蒼次郎(2) 乙訓高 |
5位 31.51 田口 晴規(2) 京都広学館高 |
6位 25.97 富永 百輝(2) 乙訓高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 56.74 高屋 友希(3) 花園高 |
2位 51.83 永田 大和(3) 花園高 |
3位 45.16 小泉 隼斗(3) 乙訓高 |
4位 22.89 山田 雄哉(3) 洛東高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 59.56 筑紫 公秀(2) 西城陽高 |
2位 50.83 樋口 宗嗣(2) 久御山高 |
3位 48.22 森本 昊(2) 大谷高 |
4位 46.47 青山 大規(2) 乙訓高 |
5位 44.72 矢野 裕暉(2) 洛東高 |
6位 42.96 古畑 稜介(2) 大谷高 |
7位 42.35 浜田 雄大(2) 京都工学院高 |
8位 41.01 津田 和輝(2) 京都文教高 |
9位 35.36 水谷 天軌(2) 鳥羽高 |
10位 31.63 山本 鼓々路(2) 洛東高 |
11位 15.68 柴田 響(2) 木津高 |
NM 武内 宙輝(2) 北稜高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 60.79 角田 陽都(3) 北嵯峨高 |
2位 56.40 青野 勇護(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 54.84 松本 祥真(3) 大谷高 |
4位 53.62 堀幹 太朗(3) 西城陽高 |
5位 52.22 田井中 颯斗(3) 塔南・開建高 |
6位 48.57 柳瀬 賢太郎(3) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 45.84 増田 陸(3) 洛東高 |
8位 40.46 片岡 勇樹(3) 城陽高 |
9位 38.40 谷口 恵太(3) 紫野高 |
10位 34.06 辰巳 和志(3) 城陽高 |
スポンサーリンク
予選【高1】 1組 (1.8) |
1位 12.13 大前 陽菜乃(1) 京都橘高 |
2位 13.20 川口 心乃(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
3位 13.60 緒方 萌花(1) 京都光華高 |
4位 13.66 大前 志織(1) 亀岡高 |
5位 14.24 矢野 美雨(1) 嵯峨野高 |
6位 15.11 奥村 藍里(1) 鴨沂高 |
DNS 伊東 香奈(1) 京都女高 |
予選【高1】 2組 (2.7) |
1位 12.45 木和 陽香(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 13.23 中嶋 楓(1) 洛北高 |
3位 13.57 安田 杏(1) 京都西山高 |
4位 14.26 里 友結(1) 鳥羽高 |
5位 14.51 井上 葵(1) 塔南・開建高 |
6位 15.26 三原 里望(1) 菟道高 |
7位 16.27 車谷 ひなた(1) 立命館宇治高 |
予選【高1】 3組 (3.0) |
1位 12.32 門口 加歩(1) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.77 石田 鈴華(1) 西城陽高 |
3位 13.86 茨木 麻央(1) 亀岡高 |
4位 14.25 坂本 理紗(1) 鳥羽高 |
5位 14.79 池田 菜々子(1) 立命館宇治高 |
6位 15.68 寺田 結良(1) 洛陽総合高 |
7位 16.18 中筋 やゆこ(1) 京都八幡高 |
予選【高1】 4組 (1.6) |
1位 12.67 伊藤 唯(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
2位 13.33 馬場 蒼(1) 乙訓高 |
3位 13.37 太田 楓佳(1) 向陽高 |
4位 14.42 中村 みのり(1) 菟道高 |
5位 14.65 坂本 陽菜(1) 城陽高 |
6位 17.69 宮本 愛子(1) 木津高 |
DNS 山本 和佳(1) 京都西山高 |
準決勝【高1】 1組 (-0.5) |
1位 12.36 大前 陽菜乃(1) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.95 石田 鈴華(1) 西城陽高 |
3位 12.99 伊藤 唯(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
4位 13.42 太田 楓佳(1) 向陽高 |
5位 13.50 馬場 蒼(1) 乙訓高 |
6位 13.83 安田 杏(1) 京都西山高 |
7位 13.88 大前 志織(1) 亀岡高 |
8位 14.42 里 友結(1) 鳥羽高 |
準決勝【高1】 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 12.51 門口 加歩(1) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.60 木和 陽香(1) 乙訓高 |
3位 13.44 中嶋 楓(1) 洛北高 |
4位 13.45 川口 心乃(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
5位 13.87 緒方 萌花(1) 京都光華高 |
6位 14.27 茨木 麻央(1) 亀岡高 |
7位 14.53 矢野 美雨(1) 嵯峨野高 |
8位 14.74 坂本 理紗(1) 鳥羽高 |
決勝【高1】 (0.9) |
1位 12.15 大前 陽菜乃(1) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.28 門口 加歩(1) 京都橘高 |
3位 12.28 木和 陽香(1) 乙訓高 |
4位 12.81 石田 鈴華(1) 西城陽高 |
5位 12.95 伊藤 唯(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
6位 13.19 太田 楓佳(1) 向陽高 |
7位 13.23 中嶋 楓(1) 洛北高 |
8位 13.34 川口 心乃(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
予選【高2】 1組 (2.2) |
1位 11.91 井関 梨乃(2) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.49 長鴫 海凪(2) 京都光華高 |
3位 12.84 上野 悠月(2) 京都西山高 |
4位 13.18 矢谷 紗彩(2) 乙訓高 |
5位 13.36 堀内 春香(2) 桂高 |
6位 14.12 河田 胡桃(2) 京都先端附高 |
7位 14.40 渡辺 明子(2) 立命館高 |
予選【高2】 2組 (1.4) |
1位 12.32 小島 梓音(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
2位 13.13 塚腰 一乃(2) 立命館高 |
3位 13.16 北村 美羽(2) 洛北高 |
4位 13.36 光島 紗良(2) 菟道高 |
5位 13.76 辻 麻央(2) 桃山高 |
6位 13.83 西岡 亜美(2) 京都光華高 |
DNS 森井 彩月(2) 西城陽高 |
予選【高2】 3組 (1.0) |
1位 12.14 河野 桃々(2) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.62 浅田 万優子(2) 乙訓高 |
3位 12.66 長島 若菜(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
4位 13.12 山村 咲喜(2) 北嵯峨高 |
5位 13.71 徳満 帆奈美(2) 桂高 |
6位 14.68 八重樫 遥(2) 鴨沂高 |
DNS 湯川 瑞結(2) 嵯峨野高 |
決勝【高2】 (2.0) |
1位 11.88 井関 梨乃(2) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.00 河野 桃々(2) 京都橘高 |
3位 12.41 小島 梓音(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
4位 12.48 長鴫 海凪(2) 京都光華高 |
5位 12.48 浅田 万優子(2) 乙訓高 |
6位 12.69 長島 若菜(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
7位 12.92 上野 悠月(2) 京都西山高 |
8位 13.04 塚腰 一乃(2) 立命館高 |
予選【高3】 1組 (1.0) |
1位 12.37 永尾 美侑(3) 立命館高 |
2位 12.41 井之川 未佑花(3) 京都西山高 |
3位 12.89 森岡 真由子(3) 南陽高 |
4位 12.92 高橋 夏実(3) 亀岡高 |
5位 13.34 田中 日向(3) 花園高 |
6位 13.83 浅野 史帆(3) 桃山高 |
7位 14.74 金沢 彩月(3) 洛陽総合高 |
DNS 荒木 瑛子(3) 洛北高 |
予選【高3】 2組 (2.9) |
1位 11.61 森本 海咲希(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.14 崎山 来夏(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 13.03 中神 凛(3) 西城陽高 |
4位 13.33 野中 詩織(3) 桃山高 |
5位 13.47 土田 真未(3) 山城高 |
6位 13.84 奥田 歩未(3) 鴨沂高 |
7位 14.07 磯部 栞那(3) 京教大附高 |
DNS 山口 羽未(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
予選【高3】 3組 (1.0) |
1位 12.44 黒瀬 朝日香(3) 立命館高 |
2位 12.98 阪野 夏芽(3) 京都光華高 |
3位 13.48 平松 杏子(3) 山城高 |
4位 13.85 三井 遥那(3) 嵯峨野高 |
5位 14.54 竹中 希春(3) 京教大附高 |
DNS 笠谷 美空(3) 塔南・開建高 |
DNS 辻本 紗菜(3) 京都文教高 |
DNS 吉谷 湖子(3) 南陽高 |
予選【高3】 4組 (2.9) |
1位 12.25 寺下 玲奈(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.72 青山 蓬(3) 洛北高 |
3位 13.02 斎藤 和奏(3) 大谷高 |
4位 13.28 古川 桃(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
5位 13.80 黒川 未結(3) 北嵯峨高 |
6位 13.80 村山 敬恵(3) 京都すばる高 |
DNS 河崎 愛美(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
予選【高3】 5組 (3.1) |
1位 12.22 湫 実音(3) 西城陽高 |
2位 12.58 太田 琉乃(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 12.85 桑嶋 天音(3) 北稜高 |
4位 13.22 大槻 花音(3) 京都光華高 |
5位 13.44 上原 侑花(3) 嵯峨野高 |
6位 13.49 佐塚 祐美(3) 大谷高 |
7位 14.37 市原 桃奈(3) 洛陽総合高 |
準決勝【高3】 1組 (1.0) |
1位 12.35 湫 実音(3) 西城陽高 |
2位 12.43 黒瀬 朝日香(3) 立命館高 |
3位 12.77 太田 琉乃(3) 乙訓高 |
4位 13.34 平松 杏子(3) 山城高 |
5位 13.36 大槻 花音(3) 京都光華高 |
6位 13.50 佐塚 祐美(3) 大谷高 |
7位 14.07 三井 遥那(3) 嵯峨野高 |
DSQ 桑嶋 天音(3) 北稜高 |
準決勝【高3】 2組 (-2.4) |
1位 12.69 寺下 玲奈(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.82 永尾 美侑(3) 立命館高 |
3位 13.15 青山 蓬(3) 洛北高 |
4位 13.29 高橋 夏実(3) 亀岡高 |
5位 13.44 阪野 夏芽(3) 京都光華高 |
6位 13.64 中神 凛(3) 西城陽高 |
7位 13.79 田中 日向(3) 花園高 |
8位 14.03 上原 侑花(3) 嵯峨野高 |
準決勝【高3】 3組 (-1.0) |
1位 11.95 森本 海咲希(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.60 崎山 来夏(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 12.75 井之川 未佑花(3) 京都西山高 |
4位 13.52 森岡 真由子(3) 南陽高 |
5位 13.63 斎藤 和奏(3) 大谷高 |
6位 13.80 野中 詩織(3) 桃山高 |
7位 13.91 古川 桃(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
DNS 土田 真未(3) 山城高 |
決勝【高3】 (-1.3) |
1位 11.78 森本 海咲希(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 12.39 湫 実音(3) 西城陽高 |
3位 12.39 寺下 玲奈(3) 京都橘高 |
4位 12.39 崎山 来夏(3) 乙訓高 |
5位 12.52 黒瀬 朝日香(3) 立命館高 |
6位 12.56 井之川 未佑花(3) 京都西山高 |
7位 12.65 永尾 美侑(3) 立命館高 |
8位 12.92 太田 琉乃(3) 乙訓高 |
予選 1組 (-0.6) |
1位 26.18 森川 亜恵(1) 京都西山高 |
2位 27.55 岡崎 雛(1) 乙訓高 |
3位 27.69 西村 由万莉(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
4位 28.73 寺村 妃花理(1) 西城陽高 |
5位 29.76 池上 朋香(1) 北嵯峨高 |
6位 30.75 中村 梨瑚(1) 京都工学院高 |
7位 31.22 杉本 裕果(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
予選 2組 (0.6) |
1位 25.73 朝田 遥(1) 京都橘高 |
2位 27.39 竹内 めい(1) 乙訓高 |
3位 27.63 関 奏恋(1) 市西京高 |
4位 27.76 高橋 和伽(1) 向陽高 |
5位 30.62 中西 陽菜(1) 北稜高 |
6位 36.88 松尾 純麗(1) 京都八幡高 |
DNS 小西 雅巳(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
予選 3組 (-0.4) |
1位 26.05 大野 心愛(1) 京都橘高 |
2位 27.21 高木 海里(1) 市西京高 |
3位 28.27 生野 やちる(1) 城陽高 |
4位 28.58 辻野 萌音(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
5位 28.95 山田 瑞月(1) 京都西山高 |
6位 29.36 平元 美録(1) 北稜高 |
決勝 (-1.9) |
1位 25.49 朝田 遥(1) 京都橘高 |
2位 25.87 大野 心愛(1) 京都橘高 |
3位 25.90 森川 亜恵(1) 京都西山高 |
4位 27.24 高木 海里(1) 市西京高 |
5位 27.26 竹内 めい(1) 乙訓高 |
6位 27.48 岡崎 雛(1) 乙訓高 |
7位 27.56 西村 由万莉(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
8位 27.64 関 奏恋(1) 市西京高 |
予選【高2】 1組 |
1位 58.36 伊藤 さつき(2) 京都文教高 |
2位 58.58 三田井 希心(2) 西城陽高 |
3位 60.26 高橋 明日香(2) 菟道高 |
4位 64.16 岩波 郁花(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
5位 65.52 伊藤 彩果(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
6位 66.10 黒木 こゆき(2) 京都光華高 |
7位 68.29 上原 心希(2) 桃山高 |
DNS 小西 那由(2) 鳥羽高 |
予選【高2】 2組 |
1位 59.26 長手 春花(2) 鳥羽高 |
2位 59.59 魚谷 葵(2) 乙訓高 |
3位 60.73 鈴木 悠希(2) 市西京高 |
4位 62.83 佐尾山 雅奏(2) 西城陽高 |
5位 64.81 中北 美緒(2) 京都西山高 |
6位 70.67 田中 るみな(2) 洛西高 |
7位 74.71 横山 未旺(2) 向陽高 |
予選【高2】 3組 |
1位 59.61 今井 夕愛(2) 市西京高 |
2位 61.19 松永 英里(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
3位 61.94 合志 知優(2) 京都橘高 |
4位 65.13 八木 那奈美(2) 塔南・開建高 |
5位 70.15 佐藤 小夏(2) 京教大附高 |
DNS 小倉 かなみ(2) 立命館高 |
DNS 入倉 千菜美(2) 洛北高 |
予選【高2】 4組 |
1位 59.18 富田 琴莉(2) 乙訓高 |
2位 59.60 三好 優依(2) 京都橘高 |
3位 62.25 森田 毬子(2) 嵯峨野高 |
4位 64.67 柴田 春菜(2) 京都光華高 |
5位 66.59 玉生 芽依(2) 北嵯峨高 |
DNS 小西 涼子(2) 京都女高 |
DNS 石井 結葵(2) 同志社女高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 57.77 伊藤 さつき(2) 京都文教高 |
2位 58.26 富田 琴莉(2) 乙訓高 |
3位 58.88 三田井 希心(2) 西城陽高 |
4位 58.91 長手 春花(2) 鳥羽高 |
5位 59.02 三好 優依(2) 京都橘高 |
6位 59.41 今井 夕愛(2) 市西京高 |
7位 59.79 魚谷 葵(2) 乙訓高 |
8位 60.46 高橋 明日香(2) 菟道高 |
予選【高3】 1組 |
1位 58.34 藤田 美紅(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
2位 60.19 武田 悠亜(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 61.31 谷口 未萌(3) 京都文教高 |
4位 62.49 呉山 ともえ(3) 洛西高 |
5位 63.42 引野 由桜(3) 紫野高 |
6位 65.34 並木 向日葵(3) 塔南・開建高 |
7位 69.92 小塚 美紀(3) 南陽高 |
予選【高3】 2組 |
1位 57.51 小野田 菜七(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 63.57 宮本 瀬莉(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 68.03 井嶋 啓恵(3) 西城陽高 |
DNS 中村 唯愛(3) 向陽高 |
DNS 渡辺 光華(3) 立命館高 |
DNS 内藤 美紀(3) 山城高 |
予選【高3】 3組 |
1位 60.09 村山 浬子(3) 市西京高 |
2位 61.29 向井 里莉(3) 西城陽高 |
3位 63.52 川瀬 愛子(3) 立命館高 |
4位 63.76 細見 采矢(3) 京都光華高 |
5位 70.18 矢田 毬乃(3) 嵯峨野高 |
6位 70.19 坂口 彩羽(3) 洛西高 |
DNS 福井 彩乃(3) 京都橘高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 56.67 小野田 菜七(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 58.25 藤田 美紅(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
3位 59.09 武田 悠亜(3) 乙訓高 |
4位 59.58 村山 浬子(3) 市西京高 |
5位 61.67 向井 里莉(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 62.06 谷口 未萌(3) 京都文教高 |
7位 63.75 呉山 ともえ(3) 洛西高 |
8位 65.07 宮本 瀬莉(3) 乙訓高 |
予選【高1】 1組 |
1位 2.19.10 中村 瑚子(1) 京都外大西高 |
2位 2.26.34 亀山 采里子(1) 北稜高 |
3位 2.28.58 藤根 穂香(1) 乙訓高 |
4位 2.30.69 佐々木 世那(1) 京都西山高 |
5位 2.32.00 戸田 百柚(1) 京都橘高 |
6位 2.55.49 土井 花(1) 立命館宇治高 |
7位 3.01.67 ワィエト もも乃(1) 京都翔英高 |
予選【高1】 2組 |
1位 2.26.71 宮下 寿珠(1) 京都橘高 |
2位 2.35.93 望月 結衣(1) 桂高 |
3位 2.38.48 伊藤 希華(1) 北稜高 |
4位 2.48.00 西原 雫(1) 塔南・開建高 |
5位 3.23.75 亀井 都愛(1) 洛陽総合高 |
DNS 西畑 由菜(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
DNS 山内 七音(1) 京都外大西高 |
予選【高1】 3組 |
1位 2.21.60 芦田 和佳(1) 立命館宇治高 |
2位 2.22.51 藤渕 真子(1) 京都文教高 |
3位 2.25.01 北浦 優希(1) 桂高 |
4位 2.32.95 野田 真心(1) 京都翔英高 |
5位 2.45.13 太田 美玖(1) 京都西山高 |
6位 2.56.49 神田 茉奈(1) 北嵯峨高 |
DNS 妹尾 明咲(1) 乙訓高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 2.12.90 中村 瑚子(1) 京都外大西高 |
2位 2.15.74 藤渕 真子(1) 京都文教高 |
3位 2.19.28 芦田 和佳(1) 立命館宇治高 |
4位 2.20.81 亀山 采里子(1) 北稜高 |
5位 2.22.25 宮下 寿珠(1) 京都橘高 |
6位 2.25.40 北浦 優希(1) 桂高 |
7位 2.25.41 藤根 穂香(1) 乙訓高 |
8位 2.27.95 佐々木 世那(1) 京都西山高 |
予選【高1】 1組 |
1位 4.57.14 尾崎 葵(1) 亀岡高 |
2位 4.57.70 松原 京(1) 市西京高 |
3位 5.02.56 小林 美友(1) 立命館宇治高 |
4位 5.02.57 岸本 晟奈(1) 京都外大西高 |
5位 5.02.93 伊藤 愛波(1) 桂高 |
6位 5.03.21 林 京美(1) 乙訓高 |
7位 5.04.95 土江 翠(1) 西城陽高 |
8位 5.21.61 島田 紗優(1) 京都翔英高 |
9位 5.25.52 森 結菜(1) 洛西高 |
10位 5.25.99 梶山 実和(1) 北稜高 |
11位 5.27.03 横川 潤(1) 京都西山高 |
12位 5.34.44 山田 時音(1) 桃山高 |
予選【高1】 2組 |
1位 4.34.34 杤尾 佳穂(1) 市西京高 |
2位 4.51.31 半海 空亜(1) 京都外大西高 |
3位 4.57.00 鬼村 結衣(1) 立命館宇治高 |
4位 4.58.24 長沢 咲菜(1) 乙訓高 |
5位 4.59.59 原田 果穂(1) 桂高 |
6位 5.00.26 田中 望愛(1) 京都光華高 |
7位 5.00.60 神谷 永麗奈(1) 京都西山高 |
8位 5.04.42 白窪 優彩(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
9位 5.11.36 小柳 ひなた(1) 立命館高 |
10位 5.22.61 矢野 明実(1) 京都翔英高 |
11位 5.53.39 野口 杏(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
12位 6.07.55 石谷 都晴(1) 大谷高 |
13位 6.36.01 川手 嬉々(1) 塔南・開建高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 4.32.44 杤尾 佳穂(1) 市西京高 |
2位 4.41.53 松原 京(1) 市西京高 |
3位 4.45.26 小林 美友(1) 立命館宇治高 |
4位 4.45.92 伊藤 愛波(1) 桂高 |
5位 4.47.70 尾崎 葵(1) 亀岡高 |
6位 4.50.55 半海 空亜(1) 京都外大西高 |
7位 4.51.68 岸本 晟奈(1) 京都外大西高 |
8位 4.54.35 鬼村 結衣(1) 立命館宇治高 |
9位 4.56.38 田中 望愛(1) 京都光華高 |
10位 4.58.11 長沢 咲菜(1) 乙訓高 |
11位 4.58.12 林 京美(1) 乙訓高 |
12位 4.58.78 神谷 永麗奈(1) 京都西山高 |
13位 4.59.29 原田 果穂(1) 桂高 |
14位 5.03.53 白窪 優彩(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
15位 5.04.47 土江 翠(1) 西城陽高 |
16位 5.12.45 小柳 ひなた(1) 立命館高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 4.31.43 福山 友菜(2) 立命館宇治高 |
2位 4.37.52 大西 桃花(2) 立命館宇治高 |
3位 4.41.80 川上 春歩(2) 京都外大西高 |
4位 4.47.38 沢田 いろは(2) 立命館高 |
5位 4.48.71 足立 栞菜(2) 乙訓高 |
6位 4.50.52 藤田 雫(2) 京都光華高 |
7位 5.00.81 植田 萌音(2) 京都外大西高 |
8位 5.09.15 荻野 凛子(2) 北稜高 |
9位 5.16.69 藤田 美悠(2) 京都光華高 |
10位 5.19.52 山田 空(2) 京都翔英高 |
11位 5.20.39 堀越 あいる(2) 塔南・開建高 |
12位 5.23.57 荒谷 麻央(2) 嵯峨野高 |
13位 5.28.24 野井 知聖(2) 京都翔英高 |
14位 5.33.73 谷口 柊花(2) 鴨沂高 |
15位 5.45.56 大陽 星南(2) 紫野高 |
16位 5.52.06 青山 ひより(2) 塔南・開建高 |
DNS 田中 咲良(2) 同志社女高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 4.21.86 山本 釉未(3) 立命館宇治高 |
2位 4.29.02 池田 悠音(3) 立命館宇治高 |
3位 4.34.23 橋本 茉渚(3) 京都外大西高 |
4位 4.40.44 小宮 由侑菜(3) 桂高 |
5位 4.45.20 平田 夢(3) 桂高 |
6位 4.45.70 高祖 葵(3) 市西京高 |
7位 4.53.03 山森 若葉(3) 市西京高 |
8位 4.57.00 藤戸 明音(3) 乙訓高 |
9位 4.59.22 中西 知穂(3) 京都外大西高 |
10位 5.00.65 藤本 満琉美(3) 乙訓高 |
11位 5.02.39 水田 夢佳(3) 京都光華高 |
12位 5.04.60 国府 久楽楽(3) 洛北高 |
13位 5.16.38 池田 奈央(3) 京都西山高 |
14位 5.21.38 光田 菜保(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
15位 5.28.89 湯田 紫南(3) 京都文教高 |
16位 5.31.80 中尾 優希(3) 大谷高 |
17位 5.56.87 中西 琉浬菜(3) 木津高 |
DNS 山崎 日那(3) 京都光華高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 9.59.91 佐藤 ゆあ(2) 立命館宇治高 |
2位 10.17.77 市岡 妃彩良(2) 乙訓高 |
3位 10.19.20 川上 希成(2) 京都外大西高 |
4位 10.37.19 木村 真子(2) 京都光華高 |
5位 10.37.29 布施田 葵乙(2) 南陽高 |
6位 10.40.11 山田 美咲(2) 京都外大西高 |
7位 10.46.02 福富 美桜(2) 立命館高 |
8位 11.18.77 西山 芽来(2) 京都光華高 |
9位 11.19.97 小磯 心優(2) 桂高 |
10位 11.26.26 梶原 和奏(2) 塔南・開建高 |
11位 11.35.90 辻井 百香(2) 京都翔英高 |
12位 11.37.40 仲道 亜季(2) 立命館高 |
13位 12.02.99 本山 みゆ(2) 京都翔英高 |
14位 12.57.52 老後 さくら(2) 南陽高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 9.59.36 白波 瀬彩(3) 立命館宇治高 |
2位 10.08.77 今井 万尋(3) 桂高 |
3位 10.15.90 粟津 唯夏(3) 桂高 |
4位 10.25.20 菅原 実那(3) 洛北高 |
5位 10.32.12 荻野 優妃(3) 京都外大西高 |
6位 10.42.20 佐野 桃香(3) 京都外大西高 |
7位 11.06.65 成瀬 美優(3) 京都光華高 |
8位 11.08.11 筒井 琴海(3) 乙訓高 |
9位 11.18.26 平井 佐知(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
10位 11.22.66 川勝 陽葵(3) 嵯峨野高 |
11位 11.47.12 木村 真悠(3) 南陽高 |
12位 12.50.78 小川 望咲(3) 南陽高 |
DNS 深田 望友(3) 立命館宇治高 |
予選【高2】 1組 (-1.6) |
1位 15.08 友田 一花(2) 京都西山高 |
2位 16.57 松本 葉音(2) 京都文教高 |
3位 17.63 藤枝 諄美(2) 山城高 |
4位 19.33 古堤 桜(2) 紫野高 |
DNS 吉田 文香(2) 塔南・開建高 |
予選【高2】 2組 (-1.4) |
1位 16.67 中原 慧(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
2位 18.11 横井 瑶(2) 亀岡高 |
DNF 辻井 理菜(2) 西城陽高 |
DNS 安福 実桜(2) 乙訓高 |
予選【高2】 3組 (-1.3) |
1位 15.69 楠 奈那(2) 京都橘高 |
2位 15.73 矢谷 香穂(2) 京都文教高 |
3位 19.95 酒井 日和(2) 紫野高 |
DNS 金子 碧伊(2) 市西京高 |
決勝【高2】 (3.0) |
1位 14.47 友田 一花(2) 京都西山高 |
2位 15.45 楠 奈那(2) 京都橘高 |
3位 15.71 矢谷 香穂(2) 京都文教高 |
4位 16.06 松本 葉音(2) 京都文教高 |
5位 16.32 中原 慧(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
6位 17.31 藤枝 諄美(2) 山城高 |
7位 17.94 横井 瑶(2) 亀岡高 |
8位 18.34 古堤 桜(2) 紫野高 |
予選【高3】 1組 (-3.6) |
1位 15.20 上山 莉奈(3) 西城陽高 |
2位 15.83 イベル 聖羅(3) 京都橘高 |
3位 16.68 森永 桃姫(3) 乙訓高 |
4位 16.76 野口 奈央(3) 鳥羽高 |
5位 17.57 河原 さくら(3) 立命館高 |
6位 18.14 地蔵山 香乃(3) 紫野高 |
予選【高3】 2組 (-1.3) |
1位 14.76 伊佐 乃亜(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 14.86 新江田 光希(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 17.03 上原 佳帆(3) 市西京高 |
4位 17.71 宮本 純菜(3) 同志社高 |
5位 18.24 長岡 花怜(3) 立命館高 |
6位 19.78 佐野 心美(3) 京教大附高 |
決勝【高3】 (3.0) |
1位 14.35 伊佐 乃亜(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 14.46 新江田 光希(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 15.00 イベル 聖羅(3) 京都橘高 |
4位 15.40 森永 桃姫(3) 乙訓高 |
5位 16.59 上原 佳帆(3) 市西京高 |
6位 16.59 野口 奈央(3) 鳥羽高 |
7位 17.01 河原 さくら(3) 立命館高 |
DNF 上山 莉奈(3) 西城陽高 |
予選 1組 (-3.1) |
1位 16.24 中川 真綾(1) 鳥羽高 |
2位 17.22 岡崎 美佐希(1) 京都橘高 |
3位 18.73 津田 愛莉(1) 北嵯峨高 |
DNS 大石 佐和(1) 市西京高 |
DNS 大西 日麻(1) 西城陽高 |
予選 2組 (-3.0) |
1位 17.58 吉田 知彩(1) 西城陽高 |
2位 19.07 辻 柚姫(1) 京都両洋高 |
3位 19.53 安井 華暖(1) 久御山高 |
DSQ 船田 美雪(1) 京都橘高 |
予選 3組 (-1.4) |
1位 16.64 大橋 花帆(1) 市西京高 |
2位 17.34 栗田 史香(1) 鳥羽高 |
3位 17.57 高橋 彩奈(1) 亀岡高 |
4位 18.30 谷口 釉香(1) 京産大附高 |
決勝 (1.5) |
1位 14.98 中川 真綾(1) 鳥羽高 |
2位 15.27 岡崎 美佐希(1) 京都橘高 |
3位 16.10 大橋 花帆(1) 市西京高 |
4位 16.11 吉田 知彩(1) 西城陽高 |
5位 16.84 栗田 史香(1) 鳥羽高 |
6位 17.71 津田 愛莉(1) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 17.86 谷口 釉香(1) 京産大附高 |
DNF 高橋 彩奈(1) 亀岡高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 62.52 松尾 愛利紗(3) 京都文教高 |
2位 63.97 前川 咲空(3) 鳥羽高 |
3位 64.20 石山 紗羽(3) 京都西山高 |
4位 64.96 須佐見 楓花(3) 京都工学院高 |
5位 72.16 池田 ののか(3) 西城陽高 |
DNS 綾野 光桜(3) 同志社高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 59.82 滝野 未来(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 65.78 長谷川 夕夏(3) 京都文教高 |
3位 66.05 中山 瑞佳(3) 西城陽高 |
4位 66.22 三宅 由真(3) 市西京高 |
5位 66.23 彦惣 怜(3) 北嵯峨高 |
6位 71.01 門 奈々実(3) 桃山高 |
決勝 |
1位 58.39 滝野 未来(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 60.93 松尾 愛利紗(3) 京都文教高 |
3位 63.17 石山 紗羽(3) 京都西山高 |
4位 63.24 前川 咲空(3) 鳥羽高 |
5位 65.03 須佐見 楓花(3) 京都工学院高 |
6位 65.24 中山 瑞佳(3) 西城陽高 |
7位 65.41 長谷川 夕夏(3) 京都文教高 |
8位 66.86 三宅 由真(3) 市西京高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 29.53.26 真田 彩楓(1) 市西京高 |
2位 31.11.98 田畑 晴光(1) 西城陽高 |
3位 36.17.72 北川 凉凪(1) 市西京高 |
4位 36.17.97 浜口 里帆(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
5位 36.47.54 重田 夏歩(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
6位 37.42.27 竹内 茜(1) 西城陽高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 29.18.31 牧野 優(2) 塔南・開建高 |
2位 29.32.83 小林 美夢(2) 西城陽高 |
3位 30.29.17 木下 愛深(2) 市西京高 |
4位 30.47.74 中井 幸歩(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
5位 31.10.32 下司 心萌(2) 紫野高 |
6位 34.13.55 川口 美羽(2) 市西京高 |
DSQ 高取 亜也子(2) 立命館宇治高 |
DSQ 林 千華(2) 立命館宇治高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 24.59.56 白窪 愛来(3) 市西京高 |
2位 25.11.04 番浦 春陽(3) 紫野高 |
3位 27.03.00 石川 知歩(3) 立命館宇治高 |
4位 36.16.45 石野 世津(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
予選【高1】 1組 |
1位 51.16龍谷大附平安高 |
2位 51.58西城陽高 |
3位 53.60鳥羽高 |
4位 54.15京都光華高 |
5位 54.93京都西山高 |
DNS京都市立堀川高 |
DNS亀岡高 |
予選【高1】 2組 |
1位 47.91京都橘高 |
2位 52.05市西京高 |
3位 53.64北稜高 |
4位 54.70北嵯峨高 |
5位 57.14久御山高 |
DSQ京都八幡高 |
DNS乙訓高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 48.01京都橘高 |
2位 49.64西城陽高 |
3位 50.63龍谷大附平安高 |
4位 51.36市西京高 |
5位 52.91鳥羽高 |
6位 53.30北稜高 |
7位 53.54京都光華高 |
8位 53.70北嵯峨高 |
9位 62.47京都八幡高 |
予選【高2】 1組 |
1位 47.51京都橘高 |
2位 48.77龍谷大附平安高 |
3位 49.55乙訓高 |
4位 51.84鳥羽高 |
DNS紫野高 |
DNS北稜高 |
予選【高2】 2組 |
1位 49.77京都文教高 |
2位 49.78西城陽高 |
3位 52.90市西京高 |
4位 53.51京都光華高 |
5位 54.48北嵯峨高 |
6位 54.89桃山高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 46.84京都橘高 |
2位 48.65龍谷大附平安高 |
3位 48.99西城陽高 |
4位 48.99乙訓高 |
5位 49.49京都文教高 |
6位 50.99鳥羽高 |
7位 52.26京都光華高 |
8位 52.41市西京高 |
予選【高3】 1組 |
1位 47.36京都橘高 |
2位 49.08乙訓高 |
3位 51.81南陽高 |
4位 52.44京都市立堀川高 |
5位 54.26山城高 |
6位 54.70向陽高 |
7位 55.55嵯峨野高 |
予選【高3】 2組 |
1位 48.85西城陽高 |
2位 49.98鳥羽高 |
3位 50.02京都文教高 |
4位 50.20立命館高 |
5位 51.56市西京高 |
6位 52.08京都光華高 |
DNS桂高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 46.37京都橘高 |
2位 48.34西城陽高 |
3位 49.23鳥羽高 |
4位 49.85京都文教高 |
5位 50.15立命館高 |
7位 51.91南陽高 |
DNS乙訓高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 1.58 星本 衣月(1) 鳥羽高 |
2位 1.55 仲野 真帆(1) 京都両洋高 |
3位 1.50 野間 楓(1) 鳥羽高 |
4位 1.50 清水 佳夢(1) 市西京高 |
5位 1.45 青山 詩音(1) 大谷高 |
6位 1.40 中橋 芽依(1) 市西京高 |
7位 1.40 江口 心花(1) 立命館高 |
8位 1.35 田中 咲良(1) 亀岡高 |
9位 1.35 林 ゆずな(1) 西城陽高 |
9位 1.35 藤田 萌加(1) 久御山高 |
11位 1.30 谷口 萌衣(1) 洛西高 |
DNS 横井 柚葉(1) 桃山高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 1.63 松田 りんどう(2) 市西京高 |
2位 1.55 永井 優月(2) 鳥羽高 |
3位 1.50 山口 百々香(2) 京都両洋高 |
4位 1.50 福原 優(2) 市西京高 |
5位 1.45 湯浅 そよ葉(2) 北稜高 |
6位 1.45 三好 くるみ(2) 西城陽高 |
7位 1.40 井上 咲奈(2) 京都文教高 |
DNS 山中 真琴(2) 京都文教高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 1.50 岸本 愛央衣(3) 京都両洋高 |
2位 1.50 瓦崎 澪七(3) 洛東高 |
3位 1.45 厚東 苺香(3) 鳥羽高 |
3位 1.45 小野 碧菜(3) 向陽高 |
3位 1.45 高力 七海(3) 洛西高 |
3位 1.45 山中 咲輝(3) 北稜高 |
7位 1.45 南沢 朱音(3) 桂高 |
7位 1.45 佐伯 凪(3) 立命館高 |
9位 1.45 西田 治加(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
10位 1.35 小菅 麻友(3) 嵯峨野高 |
10位 1.35 中嶋 彩葉(3) 桂高 |
12位 1.35 藤田 苺果(3) 亀岡高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 2.40 供川 陽葵(1) 洛東高 |
2位 2.30 中川 樹里奈(1) 北桑田高 |
2位 2.30 小南 柚香(1) 北嵯峨高 |
4位 2.30 渡部 真桜(1) 洛東高 |
NM 恵 実鈴(1) 西城陽高 |
NM 杉岡 真歩(1) 市西京高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 2.90 真木 里百奈(2) 市西京高 |
2位 2.60 三谷 咲蘭(2) 洛東高 |
3位 2.60 横堀 紀凪(2) 北嵯峨高 |
4位 2.60 杉本 てん(2) 北桑田高 |
5位 2.30 田路 絵那(2) 北桑田高 |
6位 2.20 田原 海花(2) 北嵯峨高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 3.60 石川 菜月(3) 市西京高 |
2位 3.60 坂田 優(3) 洛東高 |
3位 2.20 小松 和(3) 北稜高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 5.19 (0.1) 平野 百絵(1) 京都両洋高 |
2位 5.02 (2.0) 藤原 亜有菜(1) 西城陽高 |
3位 5.02 (2.6) 西村 玲奈(1) 西城陽高 |
4位 4.85 (2.1) 木村 萌愛(1) 北嵯峨高 |
5位 4.71 (0.2) 漆谷 瑞生(1) 北稜高 |
6位 4.61 (2.8) 平石 真里奈(1) 木津高 |
7位 4.59 (0.3) 栗山 仁那(1) 立命館高 |
8位 4.46 (0.1) 沢野 花那(1) 紫野高 |
9位 4.35 (2.4) 服部 結子(1) 鳥羽高 |
10位 4.30 (1.0) 永石 結椛(1) 久御山高 |
11位 4.30 (1.9) 一宝 詩乃(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
12位 4.13 (2.6) 寺井 紗穂(1) 久御山高 |
13位 3.84 (1.2) 田渕 美羽(1) 京都先端附高 |
14位 3.84 (1.7) 小林 莉菜(1) 立命館高 |
15位 3.59 (1.8) 徳永 虹花(1) 京都西山高 |
DNS 殿村 佳子(1) 立命館宇治高 |
DNS 福井 咲恵里(1) 京都八幡高 |
DNS 細江 夏和(1) 京都光華高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 5.42 (0.5) 遠藤 鈴奏(2) 亀岡高 |
2位 5.21 (1.2) 清原 三冬(2) 鳥羽高 |
3位 5.01 (2.0) 細川 苺鈴(2) 鳥羽高 |
4位 4.97 (1.0) 円城寺 海穂(2) 京都文教高 |
5位 4.92 (0.9) 新屋 有羽稀(2) 花園高 |
6位 4.89 (1.6) 谷村 日菜乃(2) 西城陽高 |
7位 4.80 (2.8) 鈴木 芙風(2) 桃山高 |
8位 4.71 (1.2) 尾関 美桜(2) 京都広学館高 |
9位 4.65 (0.2) 福田 優心(2) 市西京高 |
10位 4.60 (1.3) 滝本 桜子(2) 北稜高 |
11位 4.49 (1.7) 梛山 ちひろ(2) 京都文教高 |
12位 4.44 (1.9) 松山 優里(2) 桃山高 |
13位 4.38 (-1.2) 馬場 日葵(2) 向陽高 |
14位 3.43 (2.9) 岡田 咲希(2) 南陽高 |
DNS 山田 碧美(2) 北稜高 |
DNS 砂田 成美(2) 京都両洋高 |
決勝【高3】 1組 |
1位 5.29 (1.3) 津田 実花(3) 鳥羽高 |
2位 5.06 (0.7) 河村 祐嬉(3) 京都文教高 |
3位 5.05 (1.4) 川瀬 美帆(3) 桂高 |
4位 4.78 (1.4) 東 優依(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
5位 4.75 (1.4) 長野 陽名(3) 嵯峨野高 |
6位 4.44 (2.2) 吉川 明空(3) 南陽高 |
7位 4.14 (1.8) 上林 真尋(3) 京都両洋高 |
8位 4.08 (0.8) 内藤 香奈(3) 山城高 |
決勝【高3】 2組 |
1位 5.27 (3.2) 岩田 栞(3) 京都文教高 |
2位 5.17 (2.4) 広瀬 莉佳(3) 南陽高 |
3位 5.04 (2.8) 牧 ひなの(3) 市西京高 |
4位 4.96 (0.1) 寺田 菜々(3) 鳥羽高 |
5位 4.81 (-0.1) 北山 陽菜(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 4.63 (1.3) 岩 春奈(3) 桂高 |
7位 4.53 (2.8) 中井 花織(3) 立命館高 |
8位 4.37 (1.2) 野田 そいゆ(3) 山城高 |
決勝 |
1位 11.33 (1.6) 上田 阿子(3) 西城陽高 |
2位 10.95 (1.7) 九嶋 心結(3) 鳥羽高 |
3位 10.00 (1.5) 樋口 真央(3) 南陽高 |
DNS 神 ともみ(3) 鳥羽高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 10.68 原田 詩音(1) 京都光華高 |
2位 10.21 吉見 沙樹(1) 京都西山高 |
3位 9.71 山田 未音(1) 北嵯峨高 |
4位 9.12 勝浦 凛(1) 京都西山高 |
5位 8.27 植田 紗羽(1) 乙訓高 |
6位 7.52 森下 真衣(1) 立命館高 |
7位 7.04 上田 野乃子(1) 京都両洋高 |
8位 6.80 播磨 彩夏(1) 京産大附高 |
9位 6.25 田中 陽菜珠(1) 京都八幡高 |
10位 6.15 窪木 佳里奈(1) 久御山高 |
11位 5.87 山下 心優(1) 京都八幡高 |
12位 5.58 唐津 和香菜(1) 北稜高 |
13位 5.34 藤江 彩羽(1) 京都両洋高 |
DNS 谷内 晴香(1) 西城陽高 |
DNS 長谷川 有(1) 花園高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 12.66 野本 菜々(2) 花園高 |
2位 6.91 矢野 晴菜(2) 塔南・開建高 |
決勝【高1】 |
1位 33.60 荒木 美帆(1) 花園高 |
2位 30.90 日野 瑠々花(1) 花園高 |
3位 30.22 谷 ハンナ(1) 京都西山高 |
4位 29.09 吉野 華穂(1) 久御山高 |
5位 24.16 大西 悠月(1) 京都西山高 |
6位 24.12 川上 莉穂(1) 京都文教高 |
7位 23.06 立道 志穂(1) 久御山高 |
8位 22.04 吉田 栞夏(1) 西城陽高 |
9位 20.23 山田 奈緒(1) 京都光華高 |
10位 18.05 田中 真央(1) 洛西高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 33.59 立木 さくら(3) 山城高 |
2位 33.56 若林 音亜(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 31.15 宮下 祭華(3) 北稜高 |
4位 26.32 田伏 理代(3) 洛北高 |
5位 26.07 谷村 実乃里(3) 鴨沂高 |
6位 16.92 森 未来(3) 京都光華高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 41.80 伊関 穂香(2) 乙訓高 |
2位 40.64 松元 花(2) 京都西山高 |
3位 15.08 西川 菜々美(2) 久御山高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 45.38 檀野 妃梨(3) 京都西山高 |
2位 44.85 楠林 まり(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 27.00 森山 オセアン(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
決勝【高2】 |
1位 34.95 三浦 陽菜(2) 京都西山高 |
2位 29.97 四方 るな(2) 西城陽高 |
3位 27.54 上田 智美(2) 市西京高 |
4位 24.62 志田 美遥(2) 北嵯峨高 |
5位 2.78 宮崎 華穂(2) 木津高 |
DNS 辻田 咲恭(2) 京都光華高 |
DNS 内藤 姫奈(2) 洛西高 |
決勝【高3】 |
1位 38.50 筑紫 美月(3) 西城陽高 |
2位 34.33 谷本 裕香理(3) 京都広学館高 |
3位 32.81 山口 柚花(3) 向陽高 |
4位 22.60 畠中 咲衣(3) 向陽高 |
各種目別 大会ランキング
ランキング |
1位 10.63(-0.1) 準決勝【高2】 3組 村松 悦基(2) 洛南高 |
2位 10.66(-0.8) 決勝【高2】 村松 悦基(2) 洛南高 |
3位 10.69(0.4) 決勝【高3】 甲斐 日翔(3) 洛南高 |
4位 10.70(0.4) 決勝【高3】 寺内 亨志郎(3) 洛南高 |
5位 10.71(0.4) 決勝【高3】 佐藤 吏(3) 京都広学館高 |
6位 10.76(-0.1) 準決勝【高3】 2組 寺内 亨志郎(3) 洛南高 |
7位 10.80(-0.8) 決勝【高2】 末武 勇樹(2) 洛南高 |
8位 10.81(-0.7) 準決勝【高2】 1組 末武 勇樹(2) 洛南高 |
8位 10.81(-0.1) 準決勝【高3】 2組 金丸 凛王(3) 花園高 |
8位 10.81(0.4) 決勝【高3】 金丸 凛王(3) 花園高 |
11位 10.82(-0.1) 準決勝【高3】 2組 佐藤 吏(3) 京都広学館高 |
12位 10.85(-1.2) 予選【高2】 5組 村松 悦基(2) 洛南高 |
13位 10.86(1.2) 予選【高3】 1組 甲斐 日翔(3) 洛南高 |
14位 10.88(-0.4) 準決勝【高3】 3組 甲斐 日翔(3) 洛南高 |
15位 10.89(-0.8) 決勝【高2】 坂本 新ノ助(2) 亀岡高 |
16位 10.91(0.4) 決勝【高3】 中西 隼(3) 市西京高 |
17位 10.94(-0.1) 準決勝【高2】 3組 坂本 新ノ助(2) 亀岡高 |
18位 10.95(0.4) 決勝【高3】 松田 優希(3) 亀岡高 |
18位 10.95(0.1) 準決勝【高1】 1組 梅原 風冴(1) 乙訓高 |
20位 10.97(-0.8) 準決勝【高2】 2組 北村 淳之佑(2) 乙訓高 |
21位 10.98(-0.4) 準決勝【高3】 3組 松田 優希(3) 亀岡高 |
21位 10.98(-0.1) 準決勝【高3】 2組 中西 隼(3) 市西京高 |
23位 10.99(0.4) 決勝【高3】 池谷 光志(3) 乙訓高 |
24位 11.00(-0.8) 決勝【高2】 北村 淳之佑(2) 乙訓高 |
24位 11.00(1.5) 準決勝【高3】 1組 丸尾 陸斗(3) 市西京高 |
24位 11.00(0.4) 決勝【高3】 丸尾 陸斗(3) 市西京高 |
27位 11.01(1.5) 準決勝【高3】 1組 池谷 光志(3) 乙訓高 |
27位 11.01(-1.1) 決勝【高1】 梅原 風冴(1) 乙訓高 |
29位 11.03(1.5) 準決勝【高3】 1組 安東 光月(3) 桃山高 |
30位 11.07(-3.1) 予選【高1】 1組 梅原 風冴(1) 乙訓高 |
31位 11.10(-0.8) 決勝【高2】 秦野 暁人(2) 西城陽高 |
32位 11.12(-0.4) 準決勝【高1】 3組 永尾 魁成(1) 乙訓高 |
32位 11.12(-0.7) 準決勝【高2】 1組 秦野 暁人(2) 西城陽高 |
34位 11.15(-2.2) 予選【高3】 4組 金丸 凛王(3) 花園高 |
35位 11.16(-0.4) 準決勝【高3】 3組 馬渕 翔希(3) 乙訓高 |
35位 11.16(-0.4) 準決勝【高3】 3組 藤波 獅音(3) 東山高 |
37位 11.17(1.5) 準決勝【高3】 1組 松原 蒼(3) 京教大附高 |
38位 11.19(-0.8) 決勝【高2】 中村 昊羽(2) 同志社高 |
39位 11.20(-0.4) 準決勝【高3】 3組 堀 魁晟(3) 京都広学館高 |
39位 11.20(-2.2) 予選【高3】 7組 池谷 光志(3) 乙訓高 |
39位 11.20(-0.1) 準決勝【高2】 3組 中村 昊羽(2) 同志社高 |
42位 11.21(1.5) 準決勝【高3】 1組 池上 汀(3) 桂高 |
42位 11.21(-1.6) 予選【高3】 8組 丸尾 陸斗(3) 市西京高 |
42位 11.21(0.8) 予選【高1】 7組 雲林院 蒼空(1) 東山高 |
45位 11.22(-1.0) 準決勝【高1】 2組 安藤 光惺(1) 洛南高 |
45位 11.22(-1.1) 決勝【高1】 永尾 魁成(1) 乙訓高 |
47位 11.23(-0.4) 準決勝【高3】 3組 山脇 千颯(3) 城陽高 |
48位 11.25(-0.8) 決勝【高2】 大森 登真(2) 大谷高 |
49位 11.26(-0.1) 準決勝【高3】 2組 大久保 碧(3) 立命館高 |
49位 11.26(-0.8) 準決勝【高2】 2組 大森 登真(2) 大谷高 |
49位 11.26(-2.2) 予選【高3】 7組 中西 隼(3) 市西京高 |
52位 11.27(-0.1) 準決勝【高3】 2組 山内 雄磨(3) 桃山高 |
52位 11.27(-0.1) 準決勝【高2】 3組 北村 翔太(2) 京都広学館高 |
52位 11.27(-1.0) 準決勝【高1】 2組 雲林院 蒼空(1) 東山高 |
55位 11.28(-0.8) 準決勝【高2】 2組 阿形 悠真(2) 鳥羽高 |
56位 11.29(-3.3) 予選【高3】 3組 堀 魁晟(3) 京都広学館高 |
56位 11.29(-1.1) 決勝【高1】 安藤 光惺(1) 洛南高 |
56位 11.29(-1.1) 決勝【高1】 雲林院 蒼空(1) 東山高 |
59位 11.30(-0.7) 準決勝【高2】 1組 三野 陽向(2) 京都文教高 |
59位 11.30(1.5) 準決勝【高3】 1組 大北 陽斗(3) 立命館宇治高 |
61位 11.31(-3.2) 予選【高3】 6組 寺内 亨志郎(3) 洛南高 |
61位 11.31(-2.1) 予選【高2】 3組 末武 勇樹(2) 洛南高 |
63位 11.32(-0.8) 決勝【高2】 北村 翔太(2) 京都広学館高 |
64位 11.33(-0.4) 準決勝【高3】 3組 多田 颯汰(3) 塔南・開建高 |
64位 11.33(-3.3) 予選【高3】 3組 松原 蒼(3) 京教大附高 |
66位 11.35(-2.3) 予選【高3】 5組 松田 優希(3) 亀岡高 |
66位 11.35(-3.4) 予選【高2】 4組 北村 淳之佑(2) 乙訓高 |
66位 11.35(-0.7) 準決勝【高2】 1組 利田 樹紀(2) 城陽高 |
69位 11.36(-1.2) 予選【高2】 5組 西畑 太喜(2) 鳥羽高 |
70位 11.37(1.2) 予選【高3】 1組 山内 雄磨(3) 桃山高 |
71位 11.38(1.5) 準決勝【高3】 1組 永田 翔洋(3) 東山高 |
71位 11.38(-0.4) 準決勝【高3】 3組 小川 巧翔(3) 田辺高 |
73位 11.39(-0.7) 準決勝【高2】 1組 西畑 太喜(2) 鳥羽高 |
73位 11.39(-0.1) 準決勝【高3】 2組 林 作優(3) 嵯峨野高 |
73位 11.39(-1.6) 予選【高3】 8組 大久保 碧(3) 立命館高 |
73位 11.39(-1.6) 予選【高3】 8組 藤波 獅音(3) 東山高 |
77位 11.40(-2.3) 予選【高3】 5組 馬渕 翔希(3) 乙訓高 |
77位 11.40(-1.2) 予選【高2】 5組 水田 優貴(2) 花園高 |
79位 11.41(-0.1) 準決勝【高2】 3組 福井 秀馬(2) 東山高 |
79位 11.41(-0.7) 準決勝【高2】 1組 小牧 凱羽(2) 乙訓高 |
81位 11.43(-3.3) 予選【高3】 3組 山脇 千颯(3) 城陽高 |
81位 11.43(-0.1) 準決勝【高2】 3組 竹内 篤史(2) 京都文教高 |
81位 11.43(-0.1) 予選【高2】 1組 阿形 悠真(2) 鳥羽高 |
84位 11.44(-0.4) 準決勝【高1】 3組 清水 岳(1) 亀岡高 |
84位 11.44(-1.6) 予選【高3】 8組 多田 颯汰(3) 塔南・開建高 |
84位 11.44(-0.1) 準決勝【高2】 3組 井上 嵩二朗(2) 西城陽高 |
87位 11.47(1.5) 準決勝【高3】 1組 野々村 将太朗(3) 紫野高 |
88位 11.48(-2.1) 予選【高2】 3組 大森 登真(2) 大谷高 |
88位 11.48(-0.1) 予選【高2】 1組 下雅意 大輔(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
88位 11.48(-1.1) 決勝【高1】 清水 岳(1) 亀岡高 |
91位 11.49(-3.1) 予選【高1】 5組 永尾 魁成(1) 乙訓高 |
91位 11.49(0.1) 準決勝【高1】 1組 大石 晴輝(1) 花園高 |
91位 11.49(-0.1) 準決勝【高2】 3組 矢野 壮琉(2) 久御山高 |
94位 11.50(1.2) 予選【高3】 1組 太田 陸(3) 塔南・開建高 |
94位 11.50(-0.4) 準決勝【高1】 3組 北村 仁一朗(1) 洛南高 |
96位 11.51(-0.8) 準決勝【高2】 2組 酒井 大優(2) 亀岡高 |
96位 11.51(-3.9) 予選【高2】 2組 秦野 暁人(2) 西城陽高 |
98位 11.52(0.8) 予選【高1】 7組 安藤 光惺(1) 洛南高 |
99位 11.53(-0.7) 準決勝【高2】 1組 武藤 研太(2) 紫野高 |
99位 11.53(1.2) 予選【高3】 1組 野々村 将太朗(3) 紫野高 |
99位 11.53(-0.8) 準決勝【高2】 2組 松本 亮弥(2) 向陽高 |
99位 11.53(-3.4) 予選【高3】 2組 安東 光月(3) 桃山高 |
103位 11.55(0.1) 準決勝【高1】 1組 筧 惟澄(1) 洛北高 |
103位 11.55(-2.8) 予選【高2】 7組 坂本 新ノ助(2) 亀岡高 |
103位 11.55(-3.4) 予選【高3】 2組 佐藤 吏(3) 京都広学館高 |
106位 11.56(0.1) 準決勝【高1】 1組 巽 力也(1) 京都広学館高 |
106位 11.56(-0.8) 準決勝【高2】 2組 下雅意 大輔(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
108位 11.57(0.1) 準決勝【高1】 1組 谷 起碩(1) 京都両洋高 |
108位 11.57(-3.4) 予選【高2】 4組 三野 陽向(2) 京都文教高 |
110位 11.59(-0.4) 準決勝【高1】 3組 小林 潤也(1) 京都文教高 |
111位 11.60(-0.8) 準決勝【高2】 2組 松山 陸(2) 北稜高 |
111位 11.60(-3.2) 予選【高3】 6組 池上 汀(3) 桂高 |
111位 11.60(-1.1) 決勝【高1】 北村 仁一朗(1) 洛南高 |
111位 11.60(-1.1) 決勝【高1】 大石 晴輝(1) 花園高 |
115位 11.61(-2.2) 予選【高3】 7組 永田 翔洋(3) 東山高 |
115位 11.61(-0.1) 予選【高2】 1組 松山 陸(2) 北稜高 |
117位 11.62(-2.2) 予選【高3】 7組 林 作優(3) 嵯峨野高 |
117位 11.62(-0.1) 予選【高2】 1組 酒井 大優(2) 亀岡高 |
119位 11.66(-2.2) 予選【高3】 4組 大北 陽斗(3) 立命館宇治高 |
119位 11.66(-2.3) 予選【高3】 5組 小川 巧翔(3) 田辺高 |
121位 11.67(-3.4) 予選【高3】 2組 菅野 裕士(3) 京都両洋高 |
122位 11.68(-2.5) 予選【高2】 6組 井上 嵩二朗(2) 西城陽高 |
122位 11.68(-3.2) 予選【高3】 6組 森田 隼斗(3) 花園高 |
122位 11.68(-2.5) 予選【高2】 6組 北村 翔太(2) 京都広学館高 |
125位 11.69(-0.6) 予選【高1】 3組 清水 岳(1) 亀岡高 |
126位 11.71(-2.2) 予選【高3】 4組 小野 洋夢(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
126位 11.71(-0.7) 準決勝【高2】 1組 山口 湧生(2) 桃山高 |
128位 11.72(-1.0) 準決勝【高1】 2組 木曽 颯人(1) 花園高 |
128位 11.72(-1.1) 決勝【高1】 筧 惟澄(1) 洛北高 |
128位 11.72(-2.5) 予選【高2】 6組 武藤 研太(2) 紫野高 |
128位 11.72(-2.1) 予選【高2】 3組 竹内 篤史(2) 京都文教高 |
132位 11.74(-2.8) 予選【高2】 7組 中村 昊羽(2) 同志社高 |
133位 11.75(-2.8) 予選【高2】 7組 福井 秀馬(2) 東山高 |
134位 11.76(-0.4) 準決勝【高1】 3組 森川 直(1) 北稜高 |
134位 11.76(1.2) 予選【高3】 1組 大堀 佑弥(3) 大谷高 |
134位 11.76(-0.1) 予選【高2】 1組 山口 湧生(2) 桃山高 |
137位 11.77(-3.5) 予選【高1】 4組 岩本 柊太(1) 京都広学館高 |
137位 11.77(-1.2) 予選【高2】 5組 矢野 壮琉(2) 久御山高 |
139位 11.78(-3.9) 予選【高2】 2組 小牧 凱羽(2) 乙訓高 |
139位 11.78(-3.4) 予選【高2】 4組 利田 樹紀(2) 城陽高 |
139位 11.78(-1.2) 予選【高2】 5組 宮井 陽輝(2) 洛陽総合高 |
139位 11.78(-1.6) 予選【高3】 8組 笹原 太輝(3) 鴨沂高 |
143位 11.81(-2.3) 予選【高3】 5組 合原 慧(3) 南陽高 |
144位 11.82(-3.4) 予選【高3】 2組 河上 芯之介(3) 立命館高 |
144位 11.82(-1.5) 予選【高1】 6組 谷 起碩(1) 京都両洋高 |
146位 11.84(-3.5) 予選【高1】 4組 北村 仁一朗(1) 洛南高 |
147位 11.85(-1.6) 予選【高3】 8組 辻本 昊聖(3) 南陽高 |
148位 11.86(-2.5) 予選【高2】 6組 長谷川 稜(2) 花園高 |
148位 11.86(-2.8) 予選【高2】 7組 畑 伊織(2) 嵯峨野高 |
148位 11.86(-3.2) 予選【高3】 6組 岡田 善太(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
148位 11.86(-1.0) 準決勝【高1】 2組 岩本 柊太(1) 京都広学館高 |
152位 11.88(-3.1) 予選【高1】 1組 小林 潤也(1) 京都文教高 |
152位 11.88(-3.3) 予選【高3】 3組 遠藤 匠(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
154位 11.89(-1.2) 予選【高2】 5組 三好 倖生(2) 東稜高 |
154位 11.89(-3.9) 予選【高2】 2組 松本 亮弥(2) 向陽高 |
156位 11.90(0.8) 予選【高1】 7組 馬場 悠太(1) 市西京高 |
156位 11.90(-0.5) 予選【高1】 2組 大石 晴輝(1) 花園高 |
158位 11.92(-2.3) 予選【高3】 5組 宇野 夏生(3) 北嵯峨高 |
159位 11.93(-3.4) 予選【高2】 4組 田中 瑛斗(2) 大谷高 |
160位 11.97(-3.9) 予選【高2】 2組 嶋津 貴来(2) 立命館高 |
160位 11.97(-2.3) 予選【高3】 5組 森木 爽(3) 鳥羽高 |
162位 11.98(-3.4) 予選【高3】 2組 堤 晴太郎(3) 北稜高 |
163位 11.99(-1.5) 予選【高1】 6組 森川 直(1) 北稜高 |
163位 11.99(-1.5) 予選【高1】 6組 堂之上 諒(1) 西城陽高 |
163位 11.99(-2.8) 予選【高2】 7組 由良 旺雅(2) 南陽高 |
166位 12.00(-0.5) 予選【高1】 2組 筧 惟澄(1) 洛北高 |
167位 12.03(-3.1) 予選【高1】 5組 巽 力也(1) 京都広学館高 |
167位 12.03(-2.5) 予選【高2】 6組 中島 敬太(2) 東山高 |
167位 12.03(-0.4) 準決勝【高1】 3組 馬場 悠太(1) 市西京高 |
170位 12.06(-3.4) 予選【高3】 2組 片山 仁(3) 紫野高 |
171位 12.08(0.1) 準決勝【高1】 1組 下野 健(1) 久御山高 |
171位 12.08(-1.0) 準決勝【高1】 2組 青木 悠馬(1) 向陽高 |
173位 12.09(-3.1) 予選【高1】 1組 木曽 颯人(1) 花園高 |
174位 12.11(-3.4) 予選【高2】 4組 芦原 悠太(2) 山城高 |
175位 12.13(1.2) 予選【高3】 1組 柳田 響己(3) 京教大附高 |
175位 12.13(-1.6) 予選【高3】 8組 大江 颯太郎(3) 山城高 |
175位 12.13(-0.1) 準決勝【高3】 2組 太田 陸(3) 塔南・開建高 |
175位 12.13(-2.2) 予選【高3】 7組 板倉 由和(3) 久御山高 |
179位 12.14(-3.2) 予選【高3】 6組 松下 宗平(3) 大谷高 |
180位 12.15(-2.2) 予選【高3】 7組 赤坂 泰一(3) 南丹高 |
180位 12.15(0.8) 予選【高1】 7組 浅田 晴人(1) 洛北高 |
182位 12.16(0.1) 準決勝【高1】 1組 太田 誠之介(1) 桂高 |
183位 12.17(-3.3) 予選【高3】 3組 北川 櫂飛(3) 洛北高 |
183位 12.17(-2.2) 予選【高3】 4組 井上 創(3) 西城陽高 |
185位 12.18(-2.2) 予選【高3】 4組 池永 唯人(3) 北嵯峨高 |
186位 12.19(-2.1) 予選【高2】 3組 中西 琉玖(2) 山城高 |
186位 12.19(1.2) 予選【高3】 1組 木下 天哉(3) 洛西高 |
186位 12.19(-1.0) 準決勝【高1】 2組 田村 宏輝(1) 立命館宇治高 |
189位 12.21(-0.4) 準決勝【高1】 3組 浅田 晴人(1) 洛北高 |
189位 12.21(-3.1) 予選【高1】 1組 青木 悠馬(1) 向陽高 |
189位 12.21(-2.8) 予選【高2】 7組 菊岡 知剛(2) 久御山高 |
192位 12.22(-2.5) 予選【高2】 6組 平岡 知也(2) 京産大附高 |
193位 12.28(-2.5) 予選【高2】 6組 鈴村 秀人(2) 嵯峨野高 |
193位 12.28(-3.1) 予選【高1】 5組 七々瀬 朔陽(1) 大谷高 |
195位 12.30(-3.4) 予選【高2】 4組 安部 晃成(2) 洛西高 |
196位 12.32(-3.1) 予選【高1】 1組 下野 健(1) 久御山高 |
197位 12.35(-3.3) 予選【高3】 3組 東浦 捷人(3) 京都翔英高 |
198位 12.36(-2.3) 予選【高3】 5組 井上 知哉(3) 菟道高 |
198位 12.36(-3.9) 予選【高2】 2組 西山 煌聖(2) 京産大附高 |
200位 12.38(-3.9) 予選【高2】 2組 黒田 大貴(2) 南陽高 |
200位 12.38(-0.4) 準決勝【高1】 3組 高畑 奏楽(1) 鳥羽高 |
202位 12.39(-2.1) 予選【高2】 3組 山崎 信也(2) 塔南・開建高 |
202位 12.39(-2.2) 予選【高3】 4組 平居 昊(3) 鳥羽高 |
204位 12.41(-0.1) 予選【高2】 1組 水上 恵介(2) 北嵯峨高 |
205位 12.42(-3.3) 予選【高3】 3組 段畑 辰弥(3) 洛西高 |
205位 12.42(-3.5) 予選【高1】 4組 太田 誠之介(1) 桂高 |
207位 12.43(-3.1) 予選【高1】 5組 小川 悠樹(1) 紫野高 |
207位 12.43(-3.4) 予選【高3】 2組 川南 海寿馬(3) 京産大附高 |
207位 12.43(-3.9) 予選【高2】 2組 木村 斗馬(2) 城陽高 |
210位 12.44(-1.5) 予選【高1】 6組 高月 悠介(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
211位 12.47(-3.1) 予選【高1】 1組 松岡 哲誠(1) 北嵯峨高 |
212位 12.48(-2.8) 予選【高2】 7組 加藤 一歩(2) 東宇治高 |
213位 12.50(0.8) 予選【高1】 7組 山下 和輝(1) 洛西高 |
213位 12.50(-3.1) 予選【高1】 5組 山本 隼(1) 向陽高 |
215位 12.55(-2.3) 予選【高3】 5組 繁 大翔(3) 京都翔英高 |
216位 12.56(-0.5) 予選【高1】 2組 石飛 湧輝(1) 東稜高 |
217位 12.57(-0.6) 予選【高1】 3組 田村 宏輝(1) 立命館宇治高 |
218位 12.59(0.8) 予選【高1】 7組 坪田 優希(1) 菟道高 |
219位 12.61(-3.9) 予選【高2】 2組 杉村 遥太(2) 桂高 |
220位 12.62(-3.5) 予選【高1】 4組 辻 陽向(1) 田辺高 |
221位 12.63(-1.6) 予選【高3】 8組 山田 晄生(3) 洛陽総合高 |
222位 12.66(-3.5) 予選【高1】 4組 広部 隼都(1) 洛西高 |
223位 12.67(-2.5) 予選【高2】 6組 柴田 慶吾(2) 京都工学院高 |
223位 12.67(-0.6) 予選【高1】 3組 高畑 奏楽(1) 鳥羽高 |
225位 12.68(-1.5) 予選【高1】 6組 吉本 暁斗(1) 城陽高 |
226位 12.73(1.2) 予選【高3】 1組 内間 優樹(3) 向陽高 |
227位 12.75(-0.5) 予選【高1】 2組 望月 陸玖(1) 城陽高 |
228位 12.78(-0.5) 予選【高1】 2組 服部 空(1) 亀岡高 |
229位 12.81(-3.5) 予選【高1】 4組 野島 達史(1) 京産大附高 |
230位 12.83(0.8) 予選【高1】 7組 常川 彰太(1) 塔南・開建高 |
231位 12.87(-2.1) 予選【高2】 3組 田中 煌大(2) 京都先端附高 |
232位 12.93(-0.5) 予選【高1】 2組 鈴木 貴淳(1) 田辺高 |
233位 12.95(-3.1) 予選【高1】 5組 庄司 泰悟(1) 北稜高 |
234位 12.99(-0.6) 予選【高1】 3組 木村 悠人(1) 桂高 |
235位 13.02(-3.4) 予選【高3】 2組 鈴木 航陽(3) 久御山高 |
236位 13.05(-1.5) 予選【高1】 6組 笹井 駿(1) 洛陽総合高 |
237位 13.08(0.8) 予選【高1】 7組 上須田 翔也(1) 久御山高 |
238位 13.10(-3.2) 予選【高3】 6組 佐次 諒也(3) 洛陽総合高 |
239位 13.18(-3.1) 予選【高1】 5組 井上 奏音(1) 京産大附高 |
240位 13.21(-2.2) 予選【高3】 7組 平井 裕斗(3) 京都八幡高 |
241位 13.22(-2.8) 予選【高2】 7組 森山 魁人(2) 京都すばる高 |
242位 13.26(-3.4) 予選【高2】 4組 村田 修治(2) 京都すばる高 |
243位 13.44(-3.1) 予選【高1】 5組 岡部 颯斗(1) 鴨沂高 |
244位 13.50(-0.5) 予選【高1】 2組 西村 翔太郎(1) 立命館宇治高 |
245位 13.54(-1.5) 予選【高1】 6組 中村 琉偉(1) 桃山高 |
246位 13.57(-0.5) 予選【高1】 2組 高村 温人(1) 京都工学院高 |
247位 13.71(-3.1) 予選【高1】 1組 郷古 廉(1) 菟道高 |
248位 13.78(-1.5) 予選【高1】 6組 藤村 開星(1) 紫野高 |
249位 13.93(-3.1) 予選【高1】 1組 赤沢 拓真(1) 木津高 |
250位 14.25(-0.6) 予選【高1】 3組 北村 奎爾(1) 京都文教高 |
251位 14.31(-3.1) 予選【高1】 1組 川勝 仙太朗(1) 東宇治高 |
252位 14.56(-0.1) 予選【高2】 1組 藤島 拓実(2) 木津高 |
253位 14.99(-3.2) 予選【高3】 6組 水野 智仁(3) 京都明徳高 |
ランキング |
1位 21.99(-1.6) 決勝 植田 葉雨(1) 乙訓高 |
2位 22.06(-0.1) 予選 5組 安川 飛翔(1) 洛南高 |
3位 22.21(-0.9) 予選 6組 植田 葉雨(1) 乙訓高 |
4位 22.24(-1.6) 決勝 安川 飛翔(1) 洛南高 |
5位 22.84(-0.6) 予選 2組 左近 幸司(1) 立命館宇治高 |
6位 22.93(-1.6) 決勝 左近 幸司(1) 立命館宇治高 |
7位 23.02(-0.7) 予選 3組 河島 大翔(1) 京都広学館高 |
8位 23.12(-1.6) 決勝 河島 大翔(1) 京都広学館高 |
9位 23.19(-0.6) 予選 2組 青木 航平(1) 京都広学館高 |
10位 23.22(-0.6) 予選 4組 片岡 臣輔(1) 西城陽高 |
11位 23.27(-0.6) 予選 2組 能島 楓(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
12位 23.28(-1.6) 決勝 能島 楓(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
13位 23.31(-1.6) 決勝 青木 航平(1) 京都広学館高 |
14位 23.38(-0.1) 予選 5組 今川 望(1) 京都両洋高 |
15位 23.41(-0.9) 予選 6組 木村 柳(1) 桃山高 |
16位 23.43(-1.6) 決勝 片岡 臣輔(1) 西城陽高 |
17位 23.55(0.2) 予選 1組 堀 太晴(1) 市西京高 |
18位 23.57(-0.7) 予選 3組 安次知 勇仁(1) 東山高 |
19位 23.61(-0.6) 予選 4組 竹下 諒(1) 洛南高 |
20位 23.64(-1.6) 決勝 今川 望(1) 京都両洋高 |
21位 23.87(-0.6) 予選 2組 和多田 響(1) 京都文教高 |
22位 23.95(-0.6) 予選 2組 木村 弥豊(1) 京都両洋高 |
23位 23.96(-0.7) 予選 3組 藤林 志(1) 向陽高 |
24位 24.25(0.2) 予選 1組 橋本 悠希(1) 鳥羽高 |
25位 24.29(-0.9) 予選 6組 品川 耀大(1) 東山高 |
26位 24.41(-0.1) 予選 5組 石塚 翔輝(1) 花園高 |
27位 24.48(-0.7) 予選 3組 吉田 悠晟(1) 鳥羽高 |
28位 24.61(-0.6) 予選 4組 小林 凛久(1) 市西京高 |
29位 25.02(-0.9) 予選 6組 藤掛 成太(1) 山城高 |
30位 25.17(0.2) 予選 1組 丸山 真(1) 亀岡高 |
31位 25.31(-0.1) 予選 5組 矢野 郁斗(1) 園部高 |
32位 25.44(0.2) 予選 1組 西川 明宏(1) 大谷高 |
33位 25.46(-0.7) 予選 3組 高天 滉太(1) 西城陽高 |
34位 25.47(0.2) 予選 1組 真田 悠平(1) 嵯峨野高 |
35位 25.52(-0.6) 予選 4組 安楽 朝志狼(1) 桂高 |
36位 25.57(-0.6) 予選 4組 藤井 奏汰(1) 桃山高 |
37位 25.60(-0.1) 予選 5組 山本 康介(1) 京産大附高 |
38位 25.78(-0.1) 予選 5組 城台 与一(1) 亀岡高 |
39位 25.82(-0.7) 予選 3組 畠 隼翔(1) 塔南・開建高 |
40位 25.90(-0.9) 予選 6組 安田 慎(1) 北稜高 |
41位 26.40(-0.6) 予選 4組 金沢 陽大(1) 城陽高 |
42位 26.66(-0.6) 予選 4組 輪木 龍雅(1) 京都八幡高 |
43位 26.74(0.2) 予選 1組 伊藤 桜大(1) 塔南・開建高 |
44位 26.82(-0.7) 予選 3組 大内 康平(1) 菟道高 |
45位 26.88(0.2) 予選 1組 嶋田 龍弥(1) 久御山高 |
46位 26.94(-0.9) 予選 6組 辻 輝(1) 立命館宇治高 |
47位 27.47(-0.1) 予選 5組 和智 優斗(1) 向陽高 |
ランキング |
1位 47.53 決勝【高3】 播磨 仁太(3) 東山高 |
2位 47.62 決勝【高3】 津田 伊万(3) 洛南高 |
3位 47.87 決勝【高3】 藤原 和真(3) 洛南高 |
4位 48.73 予選【高3】 4組 播磨 仁太(3) 東山高 |
5位 48.79 予選【高3】 2組 藤原 和真(3) 洛南高 |
6位 49.43 決勝【高3】 安部 虎太朗(3) 乙訓高 |
7位 49.45 決勝【高3】 亀石 理穏(3) 北嵯峨高 |
8位 49.61 予選【高3】 5組 亀石 理穏(3) 北嵯峨高 |
9位 49.85 予選【高3】 1組 安部 虎太朗(3) 乙訓高 |
10位 50.02 予選【高3】 3組 津田 伊万(3) 洛南高 |
11位 50.26 予選【高3】 2組 林 正純(3) 鳥羽高 |
12位 50.32 決勝【高2】 松村 央斗(2) 京都広学館高 |
13位 50.36 予選【高3】 2組 島田 尚武(3) 嵯峨野高 |
14位 50.43 予選【高3】 4組 中平 翔悟(3) 京都文教高 |
15位 50.45 予選【高2】 3組 木下 泰成(2) 乙訓高 |
16位 50.51 決勝【高3】 林 正純(3) 鳥羽高 |
16位 50.51 予選【高2】 3組 中村 玲皇(2) 京都広学館高 |
18位 50.62 決勝【高3】 島田 尚武(3) 嵯峨野高 |
18位 50.62 決勝【高3】 中平 翔悟(3) 京都文教高 |
20位 50.72 予選【高2】 5組 小山 陸(2) 鳥羽高 |
21位 50.79 予選【高3】 5組 矢野 壮琉(3) 乙訓高 |
22位 50.93 決勝【高2】 岸本 恭汰(2) 洛南高 |
23位 50.98 予選【高3】 5組 平山 凌大(3) 京都広学館高 |
24位 51.02 予選【高2】 2組 山下 輝一郎(2) 京都外大西高 |
25位 51.05 予選【高2】 6組 岸本 恭汰(2) 洛南高 |
26位 51.07 予選【高2】 5組 大西 秀一(2) 桃山高 |
27位 51.10 決勝【高2】 木下 泰成(2) 乙訓高 |
28位 51.12 予選【高2】 4組 松村 央斗(2) 京都広学館高 |
29位 51.21 決勝【高2】 大西 秀一(2) 桃山高 |
30位 51.28 予選【高2】 2組 柳 大翔(2) 乙訓高 |
30位 51.28 予選【高3】 1組 成田 天馬(3) 西城陽高 |
32位 51.30 予選【高2】 1組 奥村 頼斗(2) 塔南・開建高 |
33位 51.31 予選【高2】 1組 鈴木 蒼大(2) 市西京高 |
34位 51.47 決勝【高2】 山下 輝一郎(2) 京都外大西高 |
35位 51.56 予選【高2】 4組 足立 澪音(2) 京都両洋高 |
36位 51.57 予選【高3】 5組 松本 一真(3) 京都両洋高 |
36位 51.57 予選【高3】 1組 岡本 侑樹(3) 京都両洋高 |
38位 51.60 予選【高2】 4組 岡田 航(2) 西城陽高 |
39位 51.66 決勝【高2】 柳 大翔(2) 乙訓高 |
40位 51.73 予選【高3】 3組 秋山 理斗(3) 桂高 |
41位 51.74 予選【高3】 2組 高橋 怜生(3) 京都広学館高 |
42位 51.80 予選【高3】 5組 小口 遥大(3) 西城陽高 |
43位 51.87 決勝【高2】 小山 陸(2) 鳥羽高 |
44位 51.91 予選【高3】 3組 田原 奏太朗(3) 京都橘高 |
45位 51.96 予選【高2】 3組 堀口 優大(2) 紫野高 |
46位 52.05 予選【高2】 5組 西山 悠(2) 京都文教高 |
47位 52.15 予選【高2】 2組 増田 雄一郎(2) 亀岡高 |
48位 52.18 予選【高2】 6組 左近充 武人(2) 西城陽高 |
49位 52.19 予選【高2】 3組 阪本 泰智(2) 京都両洋高 |
50位 52.24 予選【高2】 1組 片山 昊大(2) 紫野高 |
51位 52.35 予選【高3】 3組 寺村 桃(3) 東山高 |
52位 52.62 予選【高2】 2組 森江 凌生(2) 立命館高 |
53位 52.86 予選【高3】 1組 中尾 太優(3) 洛西高 |
54位 52.91 予選【高3】 1組 東 祥汰(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
55位 52.96 予選【高3】 4組 福田 鷹飛(3) 大谷高 |
56位 53.11 予選【高2】 4組 西宮 大貴(2) 鳥羽高 |
57位 53.13 予選【高3】 1組 大平 拓真(3) 北嵯峨高 |
58位 53.27 予選【高2】 2組 中原 圭一朗(2) 大谷高 |
58位 53.27 予選【高2】 5組 井上 周大(2) 南陽高 |
60位 53.29 予選【高2】 4組 今木 和真(2) 菟道高 |
61位 53.47 予選【高3】 2組 広瀬 太一(3) 山城高 |
62位 53.66 予選【高3】 4組 吉良 隆一(3) 紫野高 |
63位 53.91 予選【高2】 3組 小松 麗生(2) 城陽高 |
64位 54.03 予選【高2】 5組 小阪 駿仁(2) 同志社高 |
65位 54.13 予選【高2】 6組 佐々江 隆晟(2) 京都明徳高 |
66位 54.35 予選【高3】 2組 吉村 怜真(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
67位 54.41 予選【高2】 3組 藤田 悠希(2) 塔南・開建高 |
68位 54.53 予選【高3】 4組 瀬尾 拓馬(3) 南陽高 |
69位 54.64 予選【高2】 2組 中谷 一翔(2) 桃山高 |
70位 54.69 予選【高3】 3組 亀井 直人(3) 京都すばる高 |
71位 54.79 予選【高2】 1組 花田 柊斗(2) 大谷高 |
72位 54.80 予選【高2】 1組 渡辺 真次(2) 京産大附高 |
73位 54.89 予選【高2】 1組 川畑 音和(2) 南陽高 |
74位 55.02 予選【高3】 3組 吉川 朝陽(3) 南陽高 |
75位 55.38 予選【高3】 2組 岡本 真空(3) 向陽高 |
76位 55.44 予選【高2】 6組 土井 力哉(2) 北嵯峨高 |
76位 55.44 予選【高2】 5組 和田 侑大(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
78位 55.59 予選【高2】 6組 八木 明日夢(2) 花園高 |
79位 55.68 予選【高3】 3組 向山 洸生(3) 大谷高 |
80位 55.85 予選【高2】 1組 山田 瑛陸(2) 京都文教高 |
81位 56.11 予選【高2】 4組 熊本 晃(2) 嵯峨野高 |
82位 56.19 予選【高3】 4組 高田 佳祐(3) 城陽高 |
83位 56.56 予選【高2】 6組 小林 幹央(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
84位 56.86 予選【高2】 6組 高木 一輝(2) 洛星高 |
85位 56.94 予選【高3】 1組 尾島 蓮瑛(3) 立命館高 |
86位 56.97 予選【高2】 2組 井本 奏輝(2) 菟道高 |
87位 57.20 予選【高2】 4組 長谷川 悠吾(2) 京産大附高 |
88位 57.36 予選【高3】 1組 溝 颯太(3) 嵯峨野高 |
89位 57.43 予選【高3】 5組 佐々木 草汰(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
90位 59.16 予選【高2】 1組 原 優太郎(2) 亀岡高 |
91位 60.44 予選【高2】 3組 藤本 昌大(2) 嵯峨野高 |
92位 61.77 予選【高2】 5組 辻 泰佑(2) 洛西高 |
93位 64.29 予選【高2】 4組 吉本 空(2) 木津高 |
ランキング |
1位 1.56.16 決勝【高1】 渡辺 敦紀(1) 洛南高 |
2位 1.56.30 決勝【高3】 小林 大羽(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 1.56.88 決勝【高3】 近藤 佑音(3) 山城高 |
4位 1.56.89 予選【高3】 3組 小林 大羽(3) 乙訓高 |
5位 1.57.07 決勝【高1】 板倉 大和(1) 京都文教高 |
6位 1.57.28 決勝【高3】 松浦 旬生(3) 北稜高 |
7位 1.58.43 決勝【高3】 小沢 尭翔(3) 南陽高 |
8位 1.58.54 決勝【高1】 白岩 敬吾(1) 洛南高 |
9位 1.58.98 予選【高3】 2組 近藤 佑音(3) 山城高 |
10位 1.59.29 予選【高3】 1組 松浦 旬生(3) 北稜高 |
11位 1.59.74 決勝【高3】 家村 樹(3) 山城高 |
12位 1.59.82 予選【高3】 3組 家村 樹(3) 山城高 |
13位 2.00.14 決勝【高1】 岸本 晟(1) 京都外大西高 |
14位 2.00.26 決勝【高1】 永山 涼太郎(1) 洛北高 |
15位 2.00.28 予選【高3】 1組 山口 恋叶(3) 京都外大西高 |
16位 2.00.29 予選【高3】 3組 塚田 健人(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
16位 2.00.29 予選【高3】 3組 西山 智裕(3) 紫野高 |
18位 2.00.30 予選【高3】 1組 小沢 尭翔(3) 南陽高 |
19位 2.00.44 決勝【高3】 西山 智裕(3) 紫野高 |
20位 2.00.45 予選【高3】 4組 高倉 侃斗(3) 京都外大西高 |
21位 2.00.56 予選【高3】 4組 児玉 琥珀(3) 桂高 |
22位 2.00.67 予選【高3】 5組 白川 太貴(3) 紫野高 |
23位 2.00.80 予選【高3】 5組 山口 裕士(3) 同志社高 |
23位 2.00.80 決勝【高1】 中村 圭騎(1) 京産大附高 |
25位 2.00.95 予選【高1】 5組 白岩 敬吾(1) 洛南高 |
26位 2.01.17 予選【高3】 1組 追分 悠吾(3) 洛西高 |
27位 2.01.37 予選【高3】 5組 安井 悠也(3) 嵯峨野高 |
28位 2.01.95 決勝【高1】 滝本 聖(1) 向陽高 |
29位 2.02.05 予選【高3】 1組 中西 潤之介(3) 嵯峨野高 |
30位 2.02.53 予選【高1】 1組 渡辺 敦紀(1) 洛南高 |
31位 2.02.57 予選【高3】 2組 藤村 慧祥(3) 京都文教高 |
32位 2.02.94 予選【高3】 4組 清水 碧天(3) 京都文教高 |
33位 2.03.03 予選【高3】 3組 伝宝 遥斗(3) 南陽高 |
34位 2.03.37 予選【高3】 5組 矢野 真潤(3) 乙訓高 |
35位 2.03.45 決勝【高3】 山口 恋叶(3) 京都外大西高 |
36位 2.03.60 予選【高3】 2組 脇坂 耕平(3) 洛南高 |
37位 2.03.82 予選【高1】 5組 岸本 晟(1) 京都外大西高 |
38位 2.03.89 予選【高1】 3組 永山 涼太郎(1) 洛北高 |
39位 2.04.63 予選【高3】 4組 竹ノ内 智哉(3) 洛西高 |
40位 2.04.94 予選【高1】 4組 板倉 大和(1) 京都文教高 |
41位 2.04.97 予選【高3】 4組 石川 峻伍(3) 大谷高 |
42位 2.05.01 予選【高1】 2組 滝本 聖(1) 向陽高 |
43位 2.05.08 決勝【高1】 辺春 一真(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
44位 2.05.84 予選【高1】 1組 中村 圭騎(1) 京産大附高 |
45位 2.05.94 予選【高3】 4組 服部 由羅(3) 洛北高 |
46位 2.06.19 予選【高3】 2組 上野 友之介(3) 桃山高 |
47位 2.06.31 予選【高1】 1組 辺春 一真(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
48位 2.06.34 決勝【高3】 塚田 健人(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
49位 2.06.73 予選【高3】 2組 宮本 謙太朗(3) 鴨沂高 |
50位 2.07.02 予選【高1】 6組 仲田 裕貴(1) 田辺高 |
51位 2.07.50 予選【高1】 6組 今村 優大(1) 桂高 |
52位 2.08.06 予選【高3】 5組 平田 鼎歩(3) 久御山高 |
53位 2.08.43 予選【高1】 1組 中山 龍登(1) 京都文教高 |
54位 2.08.45 予選【高1】 5組 馬場 翔大(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
55位 2.08.63 予選【高3】 3組 竹中 凌(3) 塔南・開建高 |
56位 2.08.71 予選【高3】 3組 橋本 拓実(3) 大谷高 |
57位 2.08.85 予選【高3】 5組 古賀 雄翔(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
58位 2.09.44 予選【高1】 2組 金沢 瑠依(1) 洛北高 |
59位 2.10.00 予選【高3】 2組 山本 慈尊(3) 北嵯峨高 |
60位 2.10.04 予選【高1】 5組 森田 悠平(1) 京産大附高 |
61位 2.10.44 予選【高1】 3組 金沢 諒音(1) 市西京高 |
62位 2.10.95 予選【高1】 4組 平田 奏音(1) 乙訓高 |
63位 2.11.01 予選【高3】 5組 植村 陸人(3) 東稜高 |
64位 2.11.34 予選【高1】 4組 光成 昴(1) 桂高 |
65位 2.11.46 予選【高1】 1組 山形 那甫土(1) 市西京高 |
66位 2.12.22 予選【高3】 1組 亀田 昇吾(3) 北嵯峨高 |
67位 2.12.94 予選【高1】 3組 西田 連(1) 立命館高 |
68位 2.13.21 予選【高3】 4組 北村 卓海(3) 菟道高 |
69位 2.13.59 予選【高1】 6組 後藤 佑槙(1) 山城高 |
70位 2.14.01 予選【高3】 1組 山崎 優作(3) 桃山高 |
71位 2.14.67 予選【高1】 3組 北 侑一郎(1) 立命館宇治高 |
72位 2.14.73 予選【高1】 6組 伊藤 悠陽(1) 向陽高 |
73位 2.15.03 予選【高1】 6組 井上 鉄平(1) 乙訓高 |
74位 2.16.12 予選【高1】 4組 藤本 且己(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
75位 2.16.63 予選【高3】 4組 久保 蒼斗(3) 鴨沂高 |
76位 2.18.25 予選【高1】 1組 妻形 和真(1) 桃山高 |
77位 2.18.26 予選【高1】 2組 辻 陽介(1) 山城高 |
78位 2.19.41 予選【高1】 3組 寺田 和乃介(1) 北稜高 |
79位 2.19.44 予選【高1】 5組 吉阪 倫平(1) 立命館宇治高 |
80位 2.19.58 予選【高1】 4組 谷 勇駕(1) 桃山高 |
81位 2.19.71 予選【高1】 5組 閨谷 大喜(1) 紫野高 |
82位 2.20.15 予選【高3】 2組 瀬田 悠人(3) 洛北高 |
83位 2.21.00 予選【高1】 5組 青木 祥太朗(1) 嵯峨野高 |
84位 2.21.60 予選【高1】 1組 杉本 桂太郎(1) 紫野高 |
85位 2.21.87 予選【高1】 6組 福田 悠作(1) 東宇治高 |
86位 2.23.00 予選【高1】 1組 小栗 稔正(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
87位 2.23.01 予選【高3】 3組 山崎 蒼真(3) 東稜高 |
88位 2.30.57 予選【高1】 1組 古川 亮太郎(1) 塔南・開建高 |
89位 2.34.42 予選【高1】 4組 吉崎 彬良(1) 木津高 |
90位 2.34.93 予選【高3】 3組 田中 龍空(3) 京都広学館高 |
91位 2.35.31 予選【高1】 3組 木下 将志(1) 鴨沂高 |
92位 2.35.61 予選【高3】 5組 東 悠太(3) 洛南高 |
93位 2.37.86 予選【高1】 6組 西田 侑史(1) 洛陽総合高 |
94位 2.39.33 予選【高1】 4組 内田 隼太(1) 菟道高 |
ランキング |
1位 3.53.30 決勝 川口 峻太朗(2) 洛南高 |
2位 3.54.07 決勝 坂本 康太(2) 京都外大西高 |
3位 3.54.94 決勝 三宅 悠斗(2) 洛南高 |
4位 4.00.12 決勝 山本 隼大(2) 田辺高 |
5位 4.02.80 決勝 小松 駿太(2) 北稜高 |
6位 4.03.30 決勝 大西 功起(2) 洛北高 |
7位 4.05.24 決勝 大内 渉夢(2) 京都外大西高 |
8位 4.05.89 予選 2組 三宅 悠斗(2) 洛南高 |
9位 4.06.10 決勝 池田 陸(2) 京都文教高 |
10位 4.06.79 予選 1組 川口 峻太朗(2) 洛南高 |
11位 4.07.16 決勝 桜井 康一(2) 市西京高 |
12位 4.08.27 予選 2組 大西 功起(2) 洛北高 |
13位 4.09.38 決勝 小島 瑠晟(2) 桂高 |
14位 4.10.33 予選 2組 大内 渉夢(2) 京都外大西高 |
15位 4.10.59 予選 3組 坂本 康太(2) 京都外大西高 |
16位 4.10.98 決勝 村上 硯哉(2) 京産大附高 |
17位 4.11.23 決勝 野口 蓮斗(2) 立命館高 |
18位 4.11.49 予選 1組 池田 陸(2) 京都文教高 |
19位 4.11.83 予選 1組 小松 駿太(2) 北稜高 |
20位 4.13.12 予選 1組 村上 硯哉(2) 京産大附高 |
21位 4.13.78 決勝 花倉 才文(2) 山城高 |
22位 4.14.17 予選 3組 桜井 康一(2) 市西京高 |
23位 4.14.37 予選 3組 小島 瑠晟(2) 桂高 |
24位 4.15.75 予選 3組 山本 隼大(2) 田辺高 |
25位 4.16.17 予選 1組 野口 蓮斗(2) 立命館高 |
26位 4.17.90 予選 2組 花倉 才文(2) 山城高 |
27位 4.18.83 予選 1組 上門 晃大(2) 乙訓高 |
28位 4.19.89 決勝 家垣 翔太(2) 市西京高 |
29位 4.20.41 決勝 上門 晃大(2) 乙訓高 |
30位 4.25.17 予選 1組 小泉 怜輝(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
31位 4.26.88 決勝 小泉 怜輝(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
32位 4.29.74 予選 2組 家垣 翔太(2) 市西京高 |
33位 4.30.06 予選 2組 山田 悠之信(2) 桃山高 |
34位 4.30.86 予選 3組 河野 圭太(2) 京都両洋高 |
35位 4.31.15 予選 3組 藤川 正人(2) 京産大附高 |
36位 4.34.99 予選 2組 石賀 遥斗(2) 東稜高 |
37位 4.38.89 予選 2組 関 克仁(2) 鴨沂高 |
38位 4.41.90 予選 1組 小池 飛々輝(2) 京都翔英高 |
39位 4.46.41 予選 2組 岡 琉衣(2) 京教大附高 |
40位 4.49.35 予選 1組 権藤 真生(2) 桃山高 |
41位 4.55.28 予選 1組 岸田 幸樹(2) 大谷高 |
42位 5.02.01 予選 3組 天野 由生(2) 嵯峨野高 |
43位 5.03.18 予選 2組 目加田 祥吾(2) 京都翔英高 |
44位 5.04.08 予選 3組 橋本 悠佑(2) 南陽高 |
45位 5.08.29 予選 2組 平塚 天(2) 洛星高 |
46位 5.17.18 予選 3組 松井 勘介(2) 大谷高 |
47位 6.06.13 予選 3組 陶山 蒼空(2) 東稜高 |
ランキング |
1位 8.38.92 決勝 1組 奥野 恭史(1) 洛南高 |
2位 8.43.94 決勝 1組 谷口 僚哉(1) 洛南高 |
3位 8.52.33 決勝 1組 依田 弥央(1) 京都外大西高 |
4位 8.59.55 決勝 1組 尾島 広輝(1) 京産大附高 |
5位 9.00.34 決勝 1組 吉田 剛志(1) 京都外大西高 |
6位 9.13.76 決勝 1組 安藤 有希(1) 嵯峨野高 |
7位 9.19.81 決勝 1組 八尾 桂奨(1) 京産大附高 |
8位 9.28.94 決勝 1組 野殿 碧(1) 洛北高 |
9位 9.28.96 決勝 1組 亀沢 蒼空(1) 田辺高 |
10位 9.29.03 決勝 1組 富田 蓮(1) 洛北高 |
11位 9.31.94 決勝 1組 矢野 功太郎(1) 菟道高 |
12位 9.35.62 決勝 1組 福井 楽(1) 桂高 |
13位 9.41.73 決勝 2組 山本 和八(1) 京都翔英高 |
14位 9.42.35 決勝 1組 桂 一太(1) 乙訓高 |
15位 9.45.20 決勝 1組 岸田 和真(1) 市西京高 |
16位 9.46.90 決勝 2組 内藤 祐陽(1) 洛星高 |
17位 9.47.94 決勝 1組 小西 琉偉(1) 京都文教高 |
18位 9.48.91 決勝 1組 井上 功大(1) 京都文教高 |
19位 9.55.40 決勝 1組 山本 飛翔(1) 市西京高 |
20位 9.56.73 決勝 1組 久保 京介(1) 乙訓高 |
21位 10.01.32 決勝 1組 松村 奏斗(1) 北稜高 |
22位 10.12.00 決勝 2組 宮嵜 俊作(1) 西城陽高 |
23位 10.12.80 決勝 1組 森 大樹(1) 北稜高 |
24位 10.13.29 決勝 2組 幸田 雄斗(1) 東稜高 |
25位 10.15.09 決勝 1組 松尾 佳貴(1) 亀岡高 |
26位 10.15.47 決勝 2組 二宮 周吾(1) 紫野高 |
27位 10.16.96 決勝 2組 三好 裕希(1) 紫野高 |
28位 10.20.56 決勝 1組 石田 昂大(1) 南陽高 |
29位 10.21.11 決勝 1組 吉田 瑛太(1) 南陽高 |
30位 10.21.90 決勝 2組 赤熊 健翔(1) 木津高 |
31位 10.26.48 決勝 2組 遠藤 大斗(1) 塔南・開建高 |
32位 10.29.86 決勝 1組 若園 智稀(1) 田辺高 |
33位 10.39.24 決勝 2組 山本 凌(1) 東山高 |
34位 10.48.77 決勝 2組 西田 晴人(1) 洛西高 |
35位 10.49.73 決勝 2組 木村 圭佑(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
36位 11.02.41 決勝 2組 北浦 颯太(1) 洛西高 |
37位 11.02.98 決勝 2組 清水 陽元(1) 京都先端附高 |
38位 11.03.94 決勝 2組 菖蒲池 友希(1) 立命館宇治高 |
39位 11.05.79 決勝 2組 越智 琉聖(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
40位 11.20.69 決勝 2組 山田 晴虹(1) 京都翔英高 |
41位 11.31.96 決勝 2組 一ツ矢 拓翔(1) 菟道高 |
42位 11.36.86 決勝 2組 松浦 理人(1) 桃山高 |
43位 11.56.68 決勝 2組 井内 光(1) 北嵯峨高 |
44位 12.07.44 決勝 2組 吉田 樹良(1) 洛陽総合高 |
45位 12.43.42 決勝 2組 金田 大和(1) 城陽高 |
ランキング |
1位 14.38.08 決勝【高3】 若林 良樹(3) 洛南高 |
2位 14.48.05 決勝【高3】 並川 颯太(3) 洛南高 |
3位 14.51.39 決勝【高2】 橋本 颯人(2) 洛南高 |
4位 14.57.26 決勝【高3】 坂元 南紬太(3) 洛北高 |
5位 15.12.91 決勝【高2】 八木沢 来太(2) 洛南高 |
6位 15.18.19 決勝【高2】 矢谷 正斗(2) 京都外大西高 |
7位 15.23.59 決勝【高3】 安部 爽仁朗(3) 京都外大西高 |
8位 15.30.56 決勝【高3】 野口 蒼太(3) 立命館高 |
9位 15.32.80 決勝【高2】 多田 真(2) 洛北高 |
10位 15.33.92 決勝【高3】 西川 侑李(3) 桂高 |
11位 15.43.80 決勝【高2】 藤林 亮磨(2) 洛北高 |
12位 15.47.80 決勝【高3】 白石 香葵(3) 乙訓高 |
13位 15.48.53 決勝【高3】 清水 柊汰(3) 京産大附高 |
14位 15.48.79 決勝【高2】 吉島 一輝(2) 田辺高 |
15位 15.51.23 決勝【高2】 前田 悠仁(2) 京都外大西高 |
16位 15.51.53 決勝【高3】 新谷 遼平(3) 京産大附高 |
17位 16.03.82 決勝【高2】 朝倉 奏多(2) 京産大附高 |
18位 16.15.23 決勝【高3】 島野 陽(3) 田辺高 |
19位 16.22.09 決勝【高3】 高辻 優斗(3) 南陽高 |
20位 16.23.51 決勝【高2】 黒沢 凛音(2) 桃山高 |
21位 16.23.60 決勝【高2】 山岸 諒也(2) 京都翔英高 |
22位 16.32.32 決勝【高2】 村田 宏佑(2) 西城陽高 |
23位 16.33.03 決勝【高3】 角田 安檎(3) 南陽高 |
24位 16.36.41 決勝【高3】 太田 長杜(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
25位 16.36.93 決勝【高2】 森本 響(2) 桂高 |
26位 16.42.01 決勝【高3】 広田 知(3) 大谷高 |
27位 16.48.70 決勝【高2】 高橋 素樹(2) 山城高 |
28位 16.58.07 決勝【高2】 寺垣 圭悟(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
29位 16.58.40 決勝【高3】 上出 櫂(3) 桃山高 |
30位 16.58.73 決勝【高3】 吉田 悠人(3) 大谷高 |
31位 17.04.12 決勝【高3】 渡辺 凛太朗(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
32位 17.06.53 決勝【高3】 大山 亮太(3) 京都橘高 |
33位 17.11.24 決勝【高2】 山岡 楢(2) 桃山高 |
34位 17.14.98 決勝【高2】 井上 馨斗(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
35位 17.30.71 決勝【高2】 村田 淳希(2) 洛西高 |
36位 17.32.42 決勝【高2】 向 大空(2) 京都翔英高 |
37位 17.52.89 決勝【高2】 三谷 榛(2) 市西京高 |
38位 17.56.28 決勝【高2】 大田 智輝(2) 南陽高 |
39位 17.56.37 決勝【高3】 矢部 汐恩(3) 洛西高 |
40位 17.58.29 決勝【高3】 村田 竜之介(3) 京都すばる高 |
41位 17.58.89 決勝【高3】 今西 裕大(3) 嵯峨野高 |
42位 18.18.22 決勝【高3】 林 翔太(3) 菟道高 |
43位 18.20.68 決勝【高2】 安田 拓生(2) 京教大附高 |
44位 18.22.51 決勝【高3】 福田 恭介(3) 紫野高 |
45位 18.26.46 決勝【高2】 東田 春輝(2) 南陽高 |
46位 19.05.98 決勝【高3】 中里 太誠(3) 鴨沂高 |
47位 19.24.21 決勝【高2】 秋山 京寿郎(2) 嵯峨野高 |
ランキング |
1位 14.64(3.4) 決勝【高3】 尾形 成梧(3) 洛南高 |
2位 14.79(3.4) 決勝【高3】 小阪 龍生(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
3位 14.83(3.0) 決勝【高2】 石本 澄空(2) 鳥羽高 |
4位 14.96(0.8) 予選【高3】 1組 尾形 成梧(3) 洛南高 |
5位 14.97(3.4) 決勝【高3】 建口 愛斗(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 15.04(3.4) 決勝【高3】 河田 隼利(3) 京都文教高 |
7位 15.28(0.8) 予選【高3】 1組 河田 隼利(3) 京都文教高 |
8位 15.46(-2.4) 予選【高2】 1組 石本 澄空(2) 鳥羽高 |
9位 15.50(3.0) 決勝【高2】 池田 健人(2) 洛南高 |
10位 15.59(3.0) 決勝【高2】 鈴木 煌雅(2) 北稜高 |
11位 15.62(3.4) 決勝【高3】 長尾 爽司(3) 西城陽高 |
12位 15.76(-1.5) 予選【高3】 2組 建口 愛斗(3) 西城陽高 |
13位 15.86(-1.5) 予選【高3】 2組 小阪 龍生(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
14位 15.92(3.4) 決勝【高3】 町 駿翔(3) 京都文教高 |
15位 16.02(3.0) 決勝【高2】 仮屋薗 漣(2) 花園高 |
16位 16.04(0.8) 予選【高3】 1組 長尾 爽司(3) 西城陽高 |
17位 16.05(-1.2) 予選【高2】 3組 鈴木 煌雅(2) 北稜高 |
18位 16.08(3.0) 決勝【高2】 永井 悠右(2) 西城陽高 |
19位 16.15(3.0) 決勝【高2】 栗山 晄輔(2) 北稜高 |
20位 16.22(-1.2) 予選【高2】 3組 池田 健人(2) 洛南高 |
21位 16.27(-2.4) 予選【高2】 1組 永井 悠右(2) 西城陽高 |
22位 16.43(-1.5) 予選【高3】 2組 町 駿翔(3) 京都文教高 |
23位 16.45(3.4) 決勝【高3】 福田 善大(3) 城陽高 |
24位 16.46(3.4) 決勝【高3】 山室 風雅(3) 南陽高 |
25位 16.50(-1.2) 予選【高2】 2組 高橋 歩夢(2) 西城陽高 |
26位 16.80(-1.2) 予選【高2】 2組 仮屋薗 漣(2) 花園高 |
27位 16.84(3.0) 決勝【高2】 日出 恭史郎(2) 南陽高 |
28位 16.98(-1.5) 予選【高3】 2組 山室 風雅(3) 南陽高 |
29位 17.52(-1.5) 予選【高3】 2組 福田 善大(3) 城陽高 |
30位 17.57(-1.2) 予選【高2】 2組 栗山 晄輔(2) 北稜高 |
31位 17.81(-2.4) 予選【高2】 1組 日出 恭史郎(2) 南陽高 |
32位 18.28(-1.2) 予選【高2】 3組 松木 悠真(2) 市西京高 |
33位 18.39(-1.2) 予選【高2】 3組 中沢 陽(2) 京都文教高 |
34位 23.88(-1.2) 予選【高2】 2組 岡本 隆之介(2) 京産大附高 |
ランキング |
1位 14.30(2.2) 決勝 浜崎 秀馬(1) 洛南高 |
2位 14.77(2.2) 決勝 村上 陽明(1) 洛南高 |
3位 14.86(-2.3) 予選 1組 浜崎 秀馬(1) 洛南高 |
4位 14.98(2.2) 決勝 浜田 瞬(1) 鳥羽高 |
5位 15.15(-1.2) 予選 3組 村上 陽明(1) 洛南高 |
6位 15.38(2.2) 決勝 青山 侑己人(1) 乙訓高 |
7位 15.39(-1.2) 予選 3組 浜田 瞬(1) 鳥羽高 |
8位 15.68(2.2) 決勝 橋本 康希(1) 鳥羽高 |
9位 15.92(-1.2) 予選 3組 青山 侑己人(1) 乙訓高 |
10位 16.89(2.2) 決勝 乾 洋翔(1) 京都両洋高 |
11位 17.13(-3.0) 予選 2組 橋本 康希(1) 鳥羽高 |
12位 17.17(-2.3) 予選 1組 乾 洋翔(1) 京都両洋高 |
13位 18.04(2.2) 決勝 田中 崇登(1) 嵯峨野高 |
14位 18.38(-3.0) 予選 2組 花岡 拓実(1) 西城陽高 |
15位 18.43(-2.3) 予選 1組 田中 崇登(1) 嵯峨野高 |
16位 19.42(-1.2) 予選 3組 今井 玲司(1) 塔南・開建高 |
17位 19.50(-1.2) 予選 3組 五十嵐 尊哉(1) 東山高 |
18位 21.47(-2.3) 予選 1組 成合 翔太(1) 京都八幡高 |
19位 22.51(-2.3) 予選 1組 今井 元道(1) 京都文教高 |
ランキング |
1位 51.32 決勝 橋本 諒生(3) 乙訓高 |
2位 53.20 予選 1組 橋本 諒生(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 53.82 決勝 宮坂 寛仁(3) 乙訓高 |
4位 54.33 予選 2組 宮坂 寛仁(3) 乙訓高 |
5位 55.01 決勝 渕上 倖太郎(3) 桂高 |
6位 55.57 予選 2組 西山 直翔(3) 鳥羽高 |
7位 55.99 予選 3組 渕上 倖太郎(3) 桂高 |
8位 56.35 予選 2組 応治 詩(3) 城陽高 |
9位 56.43 予選 1組 村上 琢朗(3) 立命館高 |
10位 56.63 決勝 武本 翔聖(3) 南陽高 |
11位 56.75 決勝 利岡 佑理(3) 京都文教高 |
12位 56.89 予選 3組 利岡 佑理(3) 京都文教高 |
12位 56.89 予選 3組 武本 翔聖(3) 南陽高 |
14位 56.91 予選 3組 鈴木 俊瑛(3) 京都工学院高 |
15位 57.03 決勝 西山 直翔(3) 鳥羽高 |
16位 57.09 予選 1組 船越 凌聖(3) 花園高 |
17位 57.27 予選 1組 細見 拓夢(3) 洛北高 |
18位 57.30 決勝 村上 琢朗(3) 立命館高 |
19位 58.56 予選 2組 大朝 優(3) 京都両洋高 |
20位 58.66 予選 1組 渡辺 覇利多(3) 京都両洋高 |
21位 59.71 予選 2組 辻野 真宙(3) 西城陽高 |
22位 60.87 予選 3組 崎嶋 悠友(3) 西城陽高 |
23位 62.22 予選 1組 北相模 蓮(3) 北嵯峨高 |
24位 63.31 予選 2組 加藤 烈(3) 北嵯峨高 |
25位 65.08 予選 2組 奥 滉平(3) 京都広学館高 |
26位 65.10 予選 1組 三田 澪音(3) 大谷高 |
ランキング |
1位 9.16.15 決勝 高木 崚平(3) 洛南高 |
2位 9.17.53 決勝 永井 孝明(3) 洛北高 |
3位 9.29.99 決勝 杉本 知優(3) 田辺高 |
4位 9.30.00 決勝 中村 貫太(3) 洛南高 |
5位 9.44.32 決勝 弓削 晴慈(3) 乙訓高 |
6位 9.50.65 決勝 山田 隼太郎(3) 京都外大西高 |
7位 9.51.07 決勝 川上 温(3) 京都外大西高 |
8位 10.11.43 決勝 大山 裕太(3) 乙訓高 |
8位 10.11.43 決勝 平沢 拓士(3) 市西京高 |
10位 10.15.30 決勝 森田 裕也(3) 南陽高 |
11位 10.21.25 決勝 田中 龍介(3) 桃山高 |
12位 10.29.19 決勝 平尾 奏太(3) 京産大附高 |
13位 10.44.72 決勝 狩野 悠太(3) 桃山高 |
14位 10.52.80 決勝 渡辺 輝(3) 紫野高 |
15位 11.07.61 決勝 井手本 渚(3) 紫野高 |
16位 11.07.73 決勝 城塚 晴人(3) 洛北高 |
17位 11.07.86 決勝 藤原 光希(3) 京産大附高 |
18位 11.09.69 決勝 森山 駿星(3) 洛西高 |
19位 11.10.30 決勝 西村 樹(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
20位 11.11.64 決勝 梶塚 滉介(3) 大谷高 |
21位 11.23.23 決勝 村瀬 絢治郎(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
ランキング |
1位 21.52.16 決勝【高3】 高田 智生(3) 洛南高 |
2位 21.58.39 決勝【高2】 山口 輝(2) 洛南高 |
3位 22.13.64 決勝【高3】 三谷 翔真(3) 京都工学院高 |
4位 23.36.85 決勝【高2】 瀬川 孝太(2) 市西京高 |
5位 25.02.26 決勝【高2】 稲次 琉磨(2) 西城陽高 |
6位 25.26.91 決勝【高2】 野村 明翔(2) 京都工学院高 |
7位 25.27.19 決勝【高2】 小早川 朔汰(2) 久御山高 |
8位 25.38.94 決勝【高3】 安藤 咲人(3) 市西京高 |
9位 25.48.03 決勝【高2】 江川 瑚真(2) 桃山高 |
10位 26.05.54 決勝【高2】 小坂井 亮滉(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
11位 26.46.48 決勝【高3】 大崎 達也(3) 洛南高 |
12位 28.27.78 決勝【高1】 近藤 大貴(1) 西城陽高 |
13位 28.52.30 決勝【高3】 北川 零琉(3) 西城陽高 |
14位 29.41.23 決勝【高2】 大熊 光樹(2) 田辺高 |
15位 30.32.72 決勝【高1】 今西 諒(1) 市西京高 |
16位 30.33.77 決勝【高1】 宮下 慎之助(1) 市西京高 |
17位 31.46.48 決勝【高1】 堀井 隼翔(1) 南陽高 |
ランキング |
1位 41.45 予選【高1】 3組 乙訓高 |
2位 41.48 予選【高2】 2組 洛南高 |
3位 41.60 決勝【高1】 乙訓高 |
4位 41.93 予選【高1】 3組 洛南高 |
5位 41.94 決勝【高1】 洛南高 |
6位 42.43 決勝【高2】 乙訓高 |
7位 42.45 予選【高2】 1組 乙訓高 |
8位 42.64 決勝【高2】 西城陽高 |
9位 42.71 決勝【高2】 鳥羽高 |
10位 42.89 予選【高2】 1組 鳥羽高 |
11位 42.95 決勝【高2】 亀岡高 |
12位 42.98 予選【高2】 3組 西城陽高 |
13位 43.64 決勝【高2】 京都文教高 |
14位 43.66 決勝【高1】 京都広学館高 |
15位 43.69 予選【高2】 1組 亀岡高 |
16位 43.74 決勝【高2】 大谷高 |
17位 43.76 決勝【高1】 花園高 |
18位 43.79 予選【高2】 2組 花園高 |
19位 43.84 決勝【高2】 花園高 |
19位 43.84 予選【高2】 3組 京都文教高 |
21位 43.85 予選【高2】 1組 大谷高 |
22位 44.16 予選【高1】 2組 京都広学館高 |
23位 44.23 決勝【高1】 東山高 |
24位 44.29 予選【高1】 3組 東山高 |
25位 44.31 予選【高1】 2組 花園高 |
25位 44.31 予選【高1】 3組 京都両洋高 |
27位 44.37 決勝【高1】 京都両洋高 |
28位 44.52 決勝【高1】 西城陽高 |
29位 44.53 予選【高2】 2組 京都両洋高 |
30位 44.56 予選【高2】 3組 北稜高 |
31位 44.57 予選【高2】 2組 東山高 |
32位 44.61 予選【高1】 3組 鳥羽高 |
33位 44.71 決勝【高1】 鳥羽高 |
34位 44.99 予選【高1】 2組 西城陽高 |
35位 45.05 予選【高2】 2組 京産大附高 |
36位 45.10 予選【高1】 1組 京都文教高 |
37位 45.25 予選【高2】 1組 塔南・開建高 |
38位 45.36 予選【高2】 2組 嵯峨野高 |
39位 45.82 予選【高1】 1組 市西京高 |
40位 45.85 予選【高1】 2組 北稜高 |
41位 45.92 予選【高2】 1組 久御山高 |
42位 46.13 予選【高2】 3組 山城高 |
43位 46.91 予選【高2】 2組 洛東高 |
44位 47.78 予選【高1】 2組 向陽高 |
45位 48.67 予選【高1】 1組 北嵯峨高 |
46位 49.39 予選【高1】 1組 塔南・開建高 |
47位 50.22 予選【高1】 1組 京都市立堀川高 |
48位 51.00 予選【高1】 2組 桂高 |
49位 55.65 予選【高1】 1組 桃山高 |
ランキング |
1位 3.16.03 決勝 洛南高 |
2位 3.18.46 決勝 東山高 |
3位 3.18.99 予選 3組 乙訓高 |
4位 3.19.09 予選 1組 洛南高 |
5位 3.19.36 決勝 乙訓高 |
6位 3.21.73 決勝 京都文教高 |
7位 3.23.32 決勝 花園高 |
8位 3.23.60 予選 2組 東山高 |
9位 3.24.59 予選 3組 京都文教高 |
10位 3.26.49 決勝 西城陽高 |
11位 3.27.32 予選 1組 西城陽高 |
12位 3.27.54 予選 4組 花園高 |
13位 3.27.71 決勝 同志社高 |
14位 3.28.51 予選 1組 南陽高 |
15位 3.28.55 予選 1組 同志社高 |
16位 3.28.83 予選 2組 紫野高 |
17位 3.29.27 予選 3組 京都両洋高 |
18位 3.29.88 予選 4組 市西京高 |
19位 3.30.11 決勝 南陽高 |
20位 3.31.39 予選 1組 北嵯峨高 |
21位 3.32.01 予選 4組 桂高 |
22位 3.34.12 予選 4組 立命館高 |
23位 3.34.39 予選 3組 城陽高 |
24位 3.34.81 予選 4組 塔南・開建高 |
25位 3.35.36 予選 2組 嵯峨野高 |
26位 3.36.11 予選 1組 山城高 |
27位 3.36.24 予選 4組 鳥羽高 |
28位 3.37.14 予選 3組 桃山高 |
29位 3.37.34 予選 3組 洛西高 |
30位 3.37.67 予選 3組 龍谷大附平安高 |
31位 3.43.04 予選 3組 京都外大西高 |
32位 3.46.80 予選 2組 京都市立堀川高 |
33位 3.51.68 予選 1組 向陽高 |
34位 3.54.06 予選 4組 洛東高 |
ランキング |
1位 2.00 決勝【高3】 松原 伝(3) 桂高 |
2位 1.90 決勝【高3】 大平 夏野人(3) 桂高 |
3位 1.85 決勝【高2】 山代 壱意(2) 北稜高 |
4位 1.80 決勝【高3】 北島 伸一郎(3) 西城陽高 |
4位 1.80 決勝【高2】 村田 泰輝(2) 西城陽高 |
4位 1.80 決勝【高3】 林 泰聖(3) 立命館高 |
4位 1.80 決勝【高1】 西岡 侑海(1) 北稜高 |
4位 1.80 決勝【高2】 村瀬 悠月(2) 西城陽高 |
9位 1.75 決勝【高3】 前田 修真(3) 西城陽高 |
9位 1.75 決勝【高2】 西窪 蒼太(2) 京都広学館高 |
9位 1.75 決勝【高2】 土岡 智輝(2) 桃山高 |
9位 1.75 決勝【高1】 北村 亮(1) 西城陽高 |
13位 1.70 決勝【高2】 川端 泰成(2) 南陽高 |
13位 1.70 決勝【高3】 梅川 倖生(3) 乙訓高 |
13位 1.70 決勝【高1】 吉野 倫五(1) 洛北高 |
13位 1.70 決勝【高1】 藤田 孝太朗(1) 紫野高 |
13位 1.70 決勝【高1】 西条 歩仁(1) 嵯峨野高 |
13位 1.70 決勝【高1】 柴田 陽太郎(1) 西城陽高 |
13位 1.70 決勝【高2】 祝迫 聡(2) 乙訓高 |
13位 1.70 決勝【高2】 三宅 雄大(2) 市西京高 |
13位 1.70 決勝【高2】 北山 暖(2) 塔南・開建高 |
22位 1.65 決勝【高2】 中川 悠斗(2) 京都両洋高 |
22位 1.65 決勝【高2】 平沢 陸(2) 桂高 |
22位 1.65 決勝【高3】 新谷 斎生(3) 南陽高 |
25位 1.60 決勝【高2】 大槻 歩夢(2) 園部高 |
25位 1.60 決勝【高2】 礒部 優(2) 京都広学館高 |
25位 1.60 決勝【高1】 野村 旭陽(1) 京都文教高 |
25位 1.60 決勝【高3】 石山 京士郎(3) 東宇治高 |
29位 1.50 決勝【高1】 城井 健伸(1) 城陽高 |
29位 1.50 決勝【高1】 川原 知真(1) 大谷高 |
29位 1.50 決勝【高1】 永井 蓮太郎(1) 桃山高 |
29位 1.50 決勝【高1】 宮本 理央(1) 北嵯峨高 |
33位 1.45 決勝【高1】 川西 優斗(1) 洛東高 |
33位 1.45 決勝【高1】 久湊 雄太(1) 京都両洋高 |
35位 1.40 決勝【高1】 川本 蒼空(1) 桃山高 |
ランキング |
1位 4.61 決勝【高3】 荒木 匠(3) 北桑田高 |
2位 4.50 決勝【高2】 中村 響大(2) 北稜高 |
3位 4.20 決勝【高3】 赤坂 翼(3) 洛東高 |
4位 4.10 決勝【高2】 中村 朔大郎(2) 市西京高 |
5位 3.80 決勝【高1】 榊間 慶斗(1) 洛東高 |
5位 3.80 決勝【高3】 芦田 健心(3) 市西京高 |
7位 3.70 決勝【高3】 三木 志門(3) 北嵯峨高 |
7位 3.70 決勝【高1】 三木 有論(1) 北嵯峨高 |
9位 3.40 決勝【高2】 竹井 大翔(2) 北嵯峨高 |
10位 3.30 決勝【高2】 井手 涼太(2) 市西京高 |
11位 3.20 決勝【高3】 中野 湧大(3) 洛東高 |
12位 3.00 決勝【高1】 磯部 悠人(1) 北稜高 |
13位 2.90 決勝【高2】 西沢 直輝(2) 洛東高 |
13位 2.90 決勝【高2】 市原 立樹(2) 北桑田高 |
15位 2.80 決勝【高1】 田宮 光太郎(1) 北嵯峨高 |
16位 2.60 決勝【高2】 藤原 悠羽(2) 北桑田高 |
16位 2.60 決勝【高1】 杉山 歩夢(1) 洛東高 |
ランキング |
1位 7.18(-1.1) 決勝【高3】 1組 元木 涼介(3) 洛南高 |
2位 6.84(-0.9) 決勝【高3】 1組 木下 朔良(3) 東山高 |
3位 6.78(-2.4) 決勝【高1】 1組 中村 健心(1) 洛南高 |
4位 6.72(0.0) 決勝【高3】 1組 富田 康生(3) 乙訓高 |
5位 6.67(1.1) 決勝【高3】 2組 清水 俊輝(3) 市西京高 |
6位 6.65(1.8) 決勝【高3】 2組 阿部 叶夢(3) 花園高 |
7位 6.64(1.7) 決勝【高2】 2組 木曽尾 光星(2) 北稜高 |
8位 6.56(-0.7) 決勝【高2】 1組 大渡 伝人(2) 北稜高 |
9位 6.48(1.6) 決勝【高2】 1組 村松 澪弥(2) 乙訓高 |
10位 6.45(2.0) 決勝【高2】 1組 小倉 叶夢(2) 西城陽高 |
10位 6.45(1.1) 決勝【高2】 1組 今井 良亮(2) 立命館宇治高 |
12位 6.43(2.7) 決勝【高3】 2組 西川 遼和(3) 京都文教高 |
13位 6.39(1.3) 決勝【高2】 2組 松山 和史(2) 南陽高 |
14位 6.37(-0.7) 決勝【高2】 1組 菱田 哲学希(2) 鳥羽高 |
15位 6.33(1.4) 決勝【高1】 1組 柳田 淳海(1) 京都文教高 |
15位 6.33(1.3) 決勝【高2】 2組 松村 勇輝(2) 鳥羽高 |
15位 6.33(-0.4) 決勝【高2】 2組 藤井 飛和(2) 西城陽高 |
18位 6.31(0.7) 決勝【高3】 1組 奥村 優一朗(3) 城陽高 |
19位 6.24(2.5) 決勝【高3】 1組 小川 幸毅(3) 紫野高 |
20位 6.22(1.6) 決勝【高1】 2組 後藤 隆之介(1) 花園高 |
21位 6.21(1.4) 決勝【高1】 2組 門 藍斗(1) 京都両洋高 |
22位 6.19(2.6) 決勝【高1】 2組 川野辺 隼人(1) 西城陽高 |
23位 6.16(2.5) 決勝【高1】 1組 竹内 涼太(1) 乙訓高 |
24位 6.14(1.2) 決勝【高3】 1組 田中 芳樹(3) 北嵯峨高 |
24位 6.14(1.0) 決勝【高1】 1組 北村 一真(1) 亀岡高 |
26位 6.11(0.7) 決勝【高2】 1組 岡崎 桜人(2) 東山高 |
27位 6.10(-0.2) 決勝【高2】 1組 中野 泰成(2) 亀岡高 |
28位 6.07(1.8) 決勝【高3】 2組 鳥越 星那(3) 田辺高 |
29位 6.04(-0.2) 決勝【高2】 1組 谷北 貴一(2) 桃山高 |
29位 6.04(0.7) 決勝【高2】 2組 斎藤 悠馬(2) 花園高 |
31位 6.03(0.6) 決勝【高2】 2組 塩貝 凌空(2) 亀岡高 |
31位 6.03(0.6) 決勝【高3】 2組 小川 正太郎(3) 紫野高 |
33位 6.01(2.1) 決勝【高3】 1組 西嶋 好正(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
34位 5.95(1.4) 決勝【高2】 1組 松井 陽暉(2) 京都広学館高 |
35位 5.94(-1.2) 決勝【高3】 2組 森本 成海(3) 城陽高 |
36位 5.92(1.7) 決勝【高3】 2組 今村 隼士(3) 乙訓高 |
36位 5.92(1.5) 決勝【高1】 2組 野崎 凌聖(1) 京都文教高 |
38位 5.89(-0.9) 決勝【高1】 1組 岡田 真宥(1) 市西京高 |
39位 5.87(1.7) 決勝【高3】 2組 筑波 知暉(3) 亀岡高 |
40位 5.81(1.8) 決勝【高3】 2組 真下 太洋(3) 久御山高 |
40位 5.81(-1.2) 決勝【高1】 1組 平田 悠人(1) 西城陽高 |
42位 5.80(-0.9) 決勝【高3】 1組 矢萩 大夢(3) 洛西高 |
43位 5.79(0.6) 決勝【高1】 2組 今村 知寛(1) 乙訓高 |
44位 5.77(-0.1) 決勝【高2】 2組 乾 遥(2) 市西京高 |
45位 5.74(0.7) 決勝【高3】 2組 湊口 碧斗(3) 京都広学館高 |
46位 5.69(0.4) 決勝【高2】 1組 吉本 尊(2) 菟道高 |
47位 5.64(1.2) 決勝【高2】 2組 置田 仰人(2) 紫野高 |
48位 5.63(1.7) 決勝【高1】 1組 辻井 颯真(1) 嵯峨野高 |
48位 5.63(-1.0) 決勝【高2】 1組 下間 頼之(2) 花園高 |
50位 5.62(1.9) 決勝【高3】 1組 饗庭 景斗(3) 久御山高 |
51位 5.59(1.9) 決勝【高1】 2組 正村 翔(1) 桃山高 |
51位 5.59(-1.6) 決勝【高2】 2組 西沢 佳輝(2) 洛東高 |
53位 5.57(1.7) 決勝【高2】 1組 渡辺 悠貴(2) 城陽高 |
54位 5.56(1.2) 決勝【高1】 1組 寺前 佑真(1) 東山高 |
55位 5.55(1.8) 決勝【高1】 1組 加納 悠有(1) 花園高 |
56位 5.53(1.1) 決勝【高2】 2組 飛田 太一(2) 田辺高 |
57位 5.52(1.7) 決勝【高1】 2組 阿部 和真(1) 鴨沂高 |
58位 5.49(0.2) 決勝【高2】 1組 宮城 威明(2) 久御山高 |
58位 5.49(1.4) 決勝【高2】 2組 森 睦任(2) 桃山高 |
60位 5.47(1.2) 決勝【高3】 2組 中村 一輝(3) 洛東高 |
61位 5.46(1.1) 決勝【高1】 2組 池西 航史(1) 鳥羽高 |
62位 5.41(0.5) 決勝【高1】 2組 河原 一太(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
63位 5.39(-0.1) 決勝【高2】 1組 平川 雄大(2) 南陽高 |
64位 5.38(1.6) 決勝【高2】 1組 市川 稜真(2) 洛東高 |
65位 5.35(2.0) 決勝【高2】 2組 篠田 一郎(2) 山城高 |
66位 5.28(-1.1) 決勝【高2】 1組 阪口 颯汰(2) 山城高 |
67位 5.15(0.4) 決勝【高1】 1組 藤田 佐助(1) 京都両洋高 |
68位 5.03(-1.7) 決勝【高1】 1組 熊谷 次郎(1) 北稜高 |
69位 5.00(2.3) 決勝【高3】 1組 小野 翔心(3) 向陽高 |
70位 4.86(-0.5) 決勝【高2】 2組 多田 壮太(2) 城陽高 |
71位 4.84(1.1) 決勝【高2】 1組 鈴木 椋(2) 木津高 |
72位 4.78(0.3) 決勝【高2】 2組 北 俊蔵(2) 立命館宇治高 |
73位 4.72(0.5) 決勝【高1】 2組 居相 雄我(1) 久御山高 |
74位 4.66(-0.5) 決勝【高1】 2組 樋口 航世(1) 京都広学館高 |
75位 4.53(1.3) 決勝【高1】 1組 中沢 俐大(1) 北嵯峨高 |
76位 4.39(2.2) 決勝【高1】 1組 山口 翔雲(1) 塔南・開建高 |
77位 4.00(2.1) 決勝【高1】 2組 北村 俊(1) 京都先端附高 |
ランキング |
1位 14.69(0.5) 決勝 中田 凱斗(3) 北稜高 |
2位 14.32(2.1) 決勝 浦川 尚樹(3) 洛南高 |
3位 14.16(1.2) 決勝 吉島 樟真(3) 花園高 |
4位 13.89(1.9) 決勝 岡本 茂靖(3) 洛南高 |
5位 13.77(3.0) 決勝 小寺 奏多(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 13.38(1.3) 決勝 浦松 晃大(3) 花園高 |
7位 13.19(2.0) 決勝 木村 元汰(3) 桃山高 |
8位 12.96(2.5) 決勝 山下 晃弘(3) 西城陽高 |
9位 12.75(2.6) 決勝 山上 誉(3) 向陽高 |
10位 12.67(3.6) 決勝 喜井 隼大(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
11位 11.38(3.6) 決勝 塚村 勇太(3) 大谷高 |
ランキング |
1位 11.94 決勝【高2】 八田 好誠(2) 久御山高 |
2位 11.71 決勝【高2】 大島 朔哉(2) 市西京高 |
3位 11.65 決勝【高2】 辻村 昊大(2) 嵯峨野高 |
4位 10.69 決勝【高1】 池上 来生(1) 乙訓高 |
5位 10.67 決勝【高1】 清水 獅王(1) 鳥羽高 |
6位 10.37 決勝【高2】 宮野 暁洋(2) 嵯峨野高 |
7位 10.16 決勝【高2】 中川 満(2) 大谷高 |
8位 9.49 決勝【高2】 越智 陸斗(2) 亀岡高 |
9位 9.04 決勝【高2】 井上 晴瀬(2) 鴨沂高 |
10位 8.76 決勝【高1】 加納 峰(1) 久御山高 |
11位 8.21 決勝【高2】 ラスロフ 有(2) 市西京高 |
12位 8.04 決勝【高2】 樋口 寛之(2) 大谷高 |
13位 8.01 決勝【高2】 山森 俊佑(2) 立命館宇治高 |
14位 7.69 決勝【高1】 仲 泰世(1) 西城陽高 |
15位 6.61 決勝【高2】 鈴村 裕貴(2) 山城高 |
16位 6.60 決勝【高1】 村松 凌(1) 塔南・開建高 |
17位 5.70 決勝【高1】 池尻 絃喜(1) 城陽高 |
ランキング |
1位 42.56 決勝【高3】 阪上 弘貴(3) 西城陽高 |
2位 38.99 決勝【高3】 遠山 篤志(3) 京都広学館高 |
3位 33.04 決勝【高3】 塚本 岬(3) 紫野高 |
4位 32.65 決勝【高3】 青木 駆(3) 洛東高 |
5位 32.56 決勝【高1】 青野 友陽(1) 乙訓高 |
6位 31.92 決勝【高1】 服部 正剛(1) 花園高 |
7位 28.66 決勝【高1】 丸山 颯大(1) 京都広学館高 |
8位 28.25 決勝【高3】 中塚 岳都(3) 山城高 |
9位 26.44 決勝【高3】 加藤 銀河(3) 京都工学院高 |
10位 25.89 決勝【高3】 久間 広翔(3) 京産大附高 |
11位 21.52 決勝【高3】 西村 達樹(3) 北嵯峨高 |
ランキング |
1位 61.20 決勝【高2】 アツオビン アンドリュウ(2) 花園高 |
2位 56.74 決勝【高3】 高屋 友希(3) 花園高 |
3位 51.83 決勝【高3】 永田 大和(3) 花園高 |
4位 45.20 決勝【高2】 長谷川 雄琉(2) 花園高 |
5位 45.16 決勝【高3】 小泉 隼斗(3) 乙訓高 |
6位 44.69 決勝【高2】 佐藤 晴(2) 京都先端附高 |
7位 43.55 決勝【高2】 目串 蒼次郎(2) 乙訓高 |
8位 31.51 決勝【高2】 田口 晴規(2) 京都広学館高 |
9位 25.97 決勝【高2】 富永 百輝(2) 乙訓高 |
10位 22.89 決勝【高3】 山田 雄哉(3) 洛東高 |
ランキング |
1位 60.79 決勝【高3】 角田 陽都(3) 北嵯峨高 |
2位 59.56 決勝【高2】 筑紫 公秀(2) 西城陽高 |
3位 56.40 決勝【高3】 青野 勇護(3) 乙訓高 |
4位 54.84 決勝【高3】 松本 祥真(3) 大谷高 |
5位 53.62 決勝【高3】 堀幹 太朗(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 52.22 決勝【高3】 田井中 颯斗(3) 塔南・開建高 |
7位 50.83 決勝【高2】 樋口 宗嗣(2) 久御山高 |
8位 48.57 決勝【高3】 柳瀬 賢太郎(3) 北嵯峨高 |
9位 48.22 決勝【高2】 森本 昊(2) 大谷高 |
10位 46.47 決勝【高2】 青山 大規(2) 乙訓高 |
11位 45.84 決勝【高3】 増田 陸(3) 洛東高 |
12位 44.72 決勝【高2】 矢野 裕暉(2) 洛東高 |
13位 42.96 決勝【高2】 古畑 稜介(2) 大谷高 |
14位 42.35 決勝【高2】 浜田 雄大(2) 京都工学院高 |
15位 41.01 決勝【高2】 津田 和輝(2) 京都文教高 |
16位 40.46 決勝【高3】 片岡 勇樹(3) 城陽高 |
17位 38.40 決勝【高3】 谷口 恵太(3) 紫野高 |
18位 35.36 決勝【高2】 水谷 天軌(2) 鳥羽高 |
19位 34.06 決勝【高3】 辰巳 和志(3) 城陽高 |
20位 31.63 決勝【高2】 山本 鼓々路(2) 洛東高 |
21位 15.68 決勝【高2】 柴田 響(2) 木津高 |
ランキング |
1位 11.61(2.9) 予選【高3】 2組 森本 海咲希(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 11.78(-1.3) 決勝【高3】 森本 海咲希(3) 京都橘高 |
3位 11.88(2.0) 決勝【高2】 井関 梨乃(2) 京都橘高 |
4位 11.91(2.2) 予選【高2】 1組 井関 梨乃(2) 京都橘高 |
5位 11.95(-1.0) 準決勝【高3】 3組 森本 海咲希(3) 京都橘高 |
6位 12.00(2.0) 決勝【高2】 河野 桃々(2) 京都橘高 |
7位 12.13(1.8) 予選【高1】 1組 大前 陽菜乃(1) 京都橘高 |
8位 12.14(1.0) 予選【高2】 3組 河野 桃々(2) 京都橘高 |
8位 12.14(2.9) 予選【高3】 2組 崎山 来夏(3) 乙訓高 |
10位 12.15(0.9) 決勝【高1】 大前 陽菜乃(1) 京都橘高 |
11位 12.22(3.1) 予選【高3】 5組 湫 実音(3) 西城陽高 |
12位 12.25(2.9) 予選【高3】 4組 寺下 玲奈(3) 京都橘高 |
13位 12.28(0.9) 決勝【高1】 木和 陽香(1) 乙訓高 |
13位 12.28(0.9) 決勝【高1】 門口 加歩(1) 京都橘高 |
15位 12.32(3.0) 予選【高1】 3組 門口 加歩(1) 京都橘高 |
15位 12.32(1.4) 予選【高2】 2組 小島 梓音(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
17位 12.35(1.0) 準決勝【高3】 1組 湫 実音(3) 西城陽高 |
18位 12.36(-0.5) 準決勝【高1】 1組 大前 陽菜乃(1) 京都橘高 |
19位 12.37(1.0) 予選【高3】 1組 永尾 美侑(3) 立命館高 |
20位 12.39(-1.3) 決勝【高3】 崎山 来夏(3) 乙訓高 |
20位 12.39(-1.3) 決勝【高3】 寺下 玲奈(3) 京都橘高 |
20位 12.39(-1.3) 決勝【高3】 湫 実音(3) 西城陽高 |
23位 12.41(2.0) 決勝【高2】 小島 梓音(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
23位 12.41(1.0) 予選【高3】 1組 井之川 未佑花(3) 京都西山高 |
25位 12.43(1.0) 準決勝【高3】 1組 黒瀬 朝日香(3) 立命館高 |
26位 12.44(1.0) 予選【高3】 3組 黒瀬 朝日香(3) 立命館高 |
27位 12.45(2.7) 予選【高1】 2組 木和 陽香(1) 乙訓高 |
28位 12.48(2.0) 決勝【高2】 長鴫 海凪(2) 京都光華高 |
28位 12.48(2.0) 決勝【高2】 浅田 万優子(2) 乙訓高 |
30位 12.49(2.2) 予選【高2】 1組 長鴫 海凪(2) 京都光華高 |
31位 12.51(-0.1) 準決勝【高1】 2組 門口 加歩(1) 京都橘高 |
32位 12.52(-1.3) 決勝【高3】 黒瀬 朝日香(3) 立命館高 |
33位 12.56(-1.3) 決勝【高3】 井之川 未佑花(3) 京都西山高 |
34位 12.58(3.1) 予選【高3】 5組 太田 琉乃(3) 乙訓高 |
35位 12.60(-0.1) 準決勝【高1】 2組 木和 陽香(1) 乙訓高 |
35位 12.60(-1.0) 準決勝【高3】 3組 崎山 来夏(3) 乙訓高 |
37位 12.62(1.0) 予選【高2】 3組 浅田 万優子(2) 乙訓高 |
38位 12.65(-1.3) 決勝【高3】 永尾 美侑(3) 立命館高 |
39位 12.66(1.0) 予選【高2】 3組 長島 若菜(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
40位 12.67(1.6) 予選【高1】 4組 伊藤 唯(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
41位 12.69(-2.4) 準決勝【高3】 2組 寺下 玲奈(3) 京都橘高 |
41位 12.69(2.0) 決勝【高2】 長島 若菜(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
43位 12.72(2.9) 予選【高3】 4組 青山 蓬(3) 洛北高 |
44位 12.75(-1.0) 準決勝【高3】 3組 井之川 未佑花(3) 京都西山高 |
45位 12.77(1.0) 準決勝【高3】 1組 太田 琉乃(3) 乙訓高 |
45位 12.77(3.0) 予選【高1】 3組 石田 鈴華(1) 西城陽高 |
47位 12.81(0.9) 決勝【高1】 石田 鈴華(1) 西城陽高 |
48位 12.82(-2.4) 準決勝【高3】 2組 永尾 美侑(3) 立命館高 |
49位 12.84(2.2) 予選【高2】 1組 上野 悠月(2) 京都西山高 |
50位 12.85(3.1) 予選【高3】 5組 桑嶋 天音(3) 北稜高 |
51位 12.89(1.0) 予選【高3】 1組 森岡 真由子(3) 南陽高 |
52位 12.92(-1.3) 決勝【高3】 太田 琉乃(3) 乙訓高 |
52位 12.92(1.0) 予選【高3】 1組 高橋 夏実(3) 亀岡高 |
52位 12.92(2.0) 決勝【高2】 上野 悠月(2) 京都西山高 |
55位 12.95(0.9) 決勝【高1】 伊藤 唯(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
55位 12.95(-0.5) 準決勝【高1】 1組 石田 鈴華(1) 西城陽高 |
57位 12.98(1.0) 予選【高3】 3組 阪野 夏芽(3) 京都光華高 |
58位 12.99(-0.5) 準決勝【高1】 1組 伊藤 唯(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
59位 13.02(2.9) 予選【高3】 4組 斎藤 和奏(3) 大谷高 |
60位 13.03(2.9) 予選【高3】 2組 中神 凛(3) 西城陽高 |
61位 13.04(2.0) 決勝【高2】 塚腰 一乃(2) 立命館高 |
62位 13.12(1.0) 予選【高2】 3組 山村 咲喜(2) 北嵯峨高 |
63位 13.13(1.4) 予選【高2】 2組 塚腰 一乃(2) 立命館高 |
64位 13.15(-2.4) 準決勝【高3】 2組 青山 蓬(3) 洛北高 |
65位 13.16(1.4) 予選【高2】 2組 北村 美羽(2) 洛北高 |
66位 13.18(2.2) 予選【高2】 1組 矢谷 紗彩(2) 乙訓高 |
67位 13.19(0.9) 決勝【高1】 太田 楓佳(1) 向陽高 |
68位 13.20(1.8) 予選【高1】 1組 川口 心乃(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
69位 13.22(3.1) 予選【高3】 5組 大槻 花音(3) 京都光華高 |
70位 13.23(0.9) 決勝【高1】 中嶋 楓(1) 洛北高 |
70位 13.23(2.7) 予選【高1】 2組 中嶋 楓(1) 洛北高 |
72位 13.28(2.9) 予選【高3】 4組 古川 桃(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
73位 13.29(-2.4) 準決勝【高3】 2組 高橋 夏実(3) 亀岡高 |
74位 13.33(2.9) 予選【高3】 2組 野中 詩織(3) 桃山高 |
74位 13.33(1.6) 予選【高1】 4組 馬場 蒼(1) 乙訓高 |
76位 13.34(0.9) 決勝【高1】 川口 心乃(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
76位 13.34(1.0) 準決勝【高3】 1組 平松 杏子(3) 山城高 |
76位 13.34(1.0) 予選【高3】 1組 田中 日向(3) 花園高 |
79位 13.36(1.4) 予選【高2】 2組 光島 紗良(2) 菟道高 |
79位 13.36(1.0) 準決勝【高3】 1組 大槻 花音(3) 京都光華高 |
79位 13.36(2.2) 予選【高2】 1組 堀内 春香(2) 桂高 |
82位 13.37(1.6) 予選【高1】 4組 太田 楓佳(1) 向陽高 |
83位 13.42(-0.5) 準決勝【高1】 1組 太田 楓佳(1) 向陽高 |
84位 13.44(-2.4) 準決勝【高3】 2組 阪野 夏芽(3) 京都光華高 |
84位 13.44(3.1) 予選【高3】 5組 上原 侑花(3) 嵯峨野高 |
84位 13.44(-0.1) 準決勝【高1】 2組 中嶋 楓(1) 洛北高 |
87位 13.45(-0.1) 準決勝【高1】 2組 川口 心乃(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
88位 13.47(2.9) 予選【高3】 2組 土田 真未(3) 山城高 |
89位 13.48(1.0) 予選【高3】 3組 平松 杏子(3) 山城高 |
90位 13.49(3.1) 予選【高3】 5組 佐塚 祐美(3) 大谷高 |
91位 13.50(-0.5) 準決勝【高1】 1組 馬場 蒼(1) 乙訓高 |
91位 13.50(1.0) 準決勝【高3】 1組 佐塚 祐美(3) 大谷高 |
93位 13.52(-1.0) 準決勝【高3】 3組 森岡 真由子(3) 南陽高 |
94位 13.57(2.7) 予選【高1】 2組 安田 杏(1) 京都西山高 |
95位 13.60(1.8) 予選【高1】 1組 緒方 萌花(1) 京都光華高 |
96位 13.63(-1.0) 準決勝【高3】 3組 斎藤 和奏(3) 大谷高 |
97位 13.64(-2.4) 準決勝【高3】 2組 中神 凛(3) 西城陽高 |
98位 13.66(1.8) 予選【高1】 1組 大前 志織(1) 亀岡高 |
99位 13.71(1.0) 予選【高2】 3組 徳満 帆奈美(2) 桂高 |
100位 13.76(1.4) 予選【高2】 2組 辻 麻央(2) 桃山高 |
101位 13.79(-2.4) 準決勝【高3】 2組 田中 日向(3) 花園高 |
102位 13.80(-1.0) 準決勝【高3】 3組 野中 詩織(3) 桃山高 |
102位 13.80(2.9) 予選【高3】 4組 村山 敬恵(3) 京都すばる高 |
102位 13.80(2.9) 予選【高3】 4組 黒川 未結(3) 北嵯峨高 |
105位 13.83(1.0) 予選【高3】 1組 浅野 史帆(3) 桃山高 |
105位 13.83(-0.5) 準決勝【高1】 1組 安田 杏(1) 京都西山高 |
105位 13.83(1.4) 予選【高2】 2組 西岡 亜美(2) 京都光華高 |
108位 13.84(2.9) 予選【高3】 2組 奥田 歩未(3) 鴨沂高 |
109位 13.85(1.0) 予選【高3】 3組 三井 遥那(3) 嵯峨野高 |
110位 13.86(3.0) 予選【高1】 3組 茨木 麻央(1) 亀岡高 |
111位 13.87(-0.1) 準決勝【高1】 2組 緒方 萌花(1) 京都光華高 |
112位 13.88(-0.5) 準決勝【高1】 1組 大前 志織(1) 亀岡高 |
113位 13.91(-1.0) 準決勝【高3】 3組 古川 桃(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
114位 14.03(-2.4) 準決勝【高3】 2組 上原 侑花(3) 嵯峨野高 |
115位 14.07(1.0) 準決勝【高3】 1組 三井 遥那(3) 嵯峨野高 |
115位 14.07(2.9) 予選【高3】 2組 磯部 栞那(3) 京教大附高 |
117位 14.12(2.2) 予選【高2】 1組 河田 胡桃(2) 京都先端附高 |
118位 14.24(1.8) 予選【高1】 1組 矢野 美雨(1) 嵯峨野高 |
119位 14.25(3.0) 予選【高1】 3組 坂本 理紗(1) 鳥羽高 |
120位 14.26(2.7) 予選【高1】 2組 里 友結(1) 鳥羽高 |
121位 14.27(-0.1) 準決勝【高1】 2組 茨木 麻央(1) 亀岡高 |
122位 14.37(3.1) 予選【高3】 5組 市原 桃奈(3) 洛陽総合高 |
123位 14.40(2.2) 予選【高2】 1組 渡辺 明子(2) 立命館高 |
124位 14.42(-0.5) 準決勝【高1】 1組 里 友結(1) 鳥羽高 |
124位 14.42(1.6) 予選【高1】 4組 中村 みのり(1) 菟道高 |
126位 14.51(2.7) 予選【高1】 2組 井上 葵(1) 塔南・開建高 |
127位 14.53(-0.1) 準決勝【高1】 2組 矢野 美雨(1) 嵯峨野高 |
128位 14.54(1.0) 予選【高3】 3組 竹中 希春(3) 京教大附高 |
129位 14.65(1.6) 予選【高1】 4組 坂本 陽菜(1) 城陽高 |
130位 14.68(1.0) 予選【高2】 3組 八重樫 遥(2) 鴨沂高 |
131位 14.74(-0.1) 準決勝【高1】 2組 坂本 理紗(1) 鳥羽高 |
131位 14.74(1.0) 予選【高3】 1組 金沢 彩月(3) 洛陽総合高 |
133位 14.79(3.0) 予選【高1】 3組 池田 菜々子(1) 立命館宇治高 |
134位 15.11(1.8) 予選【高1】 1組 奥村 藍里(1) 鴨沂高 |
135位 15.26(2.7) 予選【高1】 2組 三原 里望(1) 菟道高 |
136位 15.68(3.0) 予選【高1】 3組 寺田 結良(1) 洛陽総合高 |
137位 16.18(3.0) 予選【高1】 3組 中筋 やゆこ(1) 京都八幡高 |
138位 16.27(2.7) 予選【高1】 2組 車谷 ひなた(1) 立命館宇治高 |
139位 17.69(1.6) 予選【高1】 4組 宮本 愛子(1) 木津高 |
ランキング |
1位 25.49(-1.9) 決勝 朝田 遥(1) 京都橘高 |
2位 25.73(0.6) 予選 2組 朝田 遥(1) 京都橘高 |
3位 25.87(-1.9) 決勝 大野 心愛(1) 京都橘高 |
4位 25.90(-1.9) 決勝 森川 亜恵(1) 京都西山高 |
5位 26.05(-0.4) 予選 3組 大野 心愛(1) 京都橘高 |
6位 26.18(-0.6) 予選 1組 森川 亜恵(1) 京都西山高 |
7位 27.21(-0.4) 予選 3組 高木 海里(1) 市西京高 |
8位 27.24(-1.9) 決勝 高木 海里(1) 市西京高 |
9位 27.26(-1.9) 決勝 竹内 めい(1) 乙訓高 |
10位 27.39(0.6) 予選 2組 竹内 めい(1) 乙訓高 |
11位 27.48(-1.9) 決勝 岡崎 雛(1) 乙訓高 |
12位 27.55(-0.6) 予選 1組 岡崎 雛(1) 乙訓高 |
13位 27.56(-1.9) 決勝 西村 由万莉(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
14位 27.63(0.6) 予選 2組 関 奏恋(1) 市西京高 |
15位 27.64(-1.9) 決勝 関 奏恋(1) 市西京高 |
16位 27.69(-0.6) 予選 1組 西村 由万莉(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
17位 27.76(0.6) 予選 2組 高橋 和伽(1) 向陽高 |
18位 28.27(-0.4) 予選 3組 生野 やちる(1) 城陽高 |
19位 28.58(-0.4) 予選 3組 辻野 萌音(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
20位 28.73(-0.6) 予選 1組 寺村 妃花理(1) 西城陽高 |
21位 28.95(-0.4) 予選 3組 山田 瑞月(1) 京都西山高 |
22位 29.36(-0.4) 予選 3組 平元 美録(1) 北稜高 |
23位 29.76(-0.6) 予選 1組 池上 朋香(1) 北嵯峨高 |
24位 30.62(0.6) 予選 2組 中西 陽菜(1) 北稜高 |
25位 30.75(-0.6) 予選 1組 中村 梨瑚(1) 京都工学院高 |
26位 31.22(-0.6) 予選 1組 杉本 裕果(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
27位 36.88(0.6) 予選 2組 松尾 純麗(1) 京都八幡高 |
ランキング |
1位 56.67 決勝【高3】 小野田 菜七(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 57.51 予選【高3】 2組 小野田 菜七(3) 京都橘高 |
3位 57.77 決勝【高2】 伊藤 さつき(2) 京都文教高 |
4位 58.25 決勝【高3】 藤田 美紅(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
5位 58.26 決勝【高2】 富田 琴莉(2) 乙訓高 |
6位 58.34 予選【高3】 1組 藤田 美紅(3) 龍谷大附平安高 |
7位 58.36 予選【高2】 1組 伊藤 さつき(2) 京都文教高 |
8位 58.58 予選【高2】 1組 三田井 希心(2) 西城陽高 |
9位 58.88 決勝【高2】 三田井 希心(2) 西城陽高 |
10位 58.91 決勝【高2】 長手 春花(2) 鳥羽高 |
11位 59.02 決勝【高2】 三好 優依(2) 京都橘高 |
12位 59.09 決勝【高3】 武田 悠亜(3) 乙訓高 |
13位 59.18 予選【高2】 4組 富田 琴莉(2) 乙訓高 |
14位 59.26 予選【高2】 2組 長手 春花(2) 鳥羽高 |
15位 59.41 決勝【高2】 今井 夕愛(2) 市西京高 |
16位 59.58 決勝【高3】 村山 浬子(3) 市西京高 |
17位 59.59 予選【高2】 2組 魚谷 葵(2) 乙訓高 |
18位 59.60 予選【高2】 4組 三好 優依(2) 京都橘高 |
19位 59.61 予選【高2】 3組 今井 夕愛(2) 市西京高 |
20位 59.79 決勝【高2】 魚谷 葵(2) 乙訓高 |
21位 60.09 予選【高3】 3組 村山 浬子(3) 市西京高 |
22位 60.19 予選【高3】 1組 武田 悠亜(3) 乙訓高 |
23位 60.26 予選【高2】 1組 高橋 明日香(2) 菟道高 |
24位 60.46 決勝【高2】 高橋 明日香(2) 菟道高 |
25位 60.73 予選【高2】 2組 鈴木 悠希(2) 市西京高 |
26位 61.19 予選【高2】 3組 松永 英里(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
27位 61.29 予選【高3】 3組 向井 里莉(3) 西城陽高 |
28位 61.31 予選【高3】 1組 谷口 未萌(3) 京都文教高 |
29位 61.67 決勝【高3】 向井 里莉(3) 西城陽高 |
30位 61.94 予選【高2】 3組 合志 知優(2) 京都橘高 |
31位 62.06 決勝【高3】 谷口 未萌(3) 京都文教高 |
32位 62.25 予選【高2】 4組 森田 毬子(2) 嵯峨野高 |
33位 62.49 予選【高3】 1組 呉山 ともえ(3) 洛西高 |
34位 62.83 予選【高2】 2組 佐尾山 雅奏(2) 西城陽高 |
35位 63.42 予選【高3】 1組 引野 由桜(3) 紫野高 |
36位 63.52 予選【高3】 3組 川瀬 愛子(3) 立命館高 |
37位 63.57 予選【高3】 2組 宮本 瀬莉(3) 乙訓高 |
38位 63.75 決勝【高3】 呉山 ともえ(3) 洛西高 |
39位 63.76 予選【高3】 3組 細見 采矢(3) 京都光華高 |
40位 64.16 予選【高2】 1組 岩波 郁花(2) 龍谷大附平安高 |
41位 64.67 予選【高2】 4組 柴田 春菜(2) 京都光華高 |
42位 64.81 予選【高2】 2組 中北 美緒(2) 京都西山高 |
43位 65.07 決勝【高3】 宮本 瀬莉(3) 乙訓高 |
44位 65.13 予選【高2】 3組 八木 那奈美(2) 塔南・開建高 |
45位 65.34 予選【高3】 1組 並木 向日葵(3) 塔南・開建高 |
46位 65.52 予選【高2】 1組 伊藤 彩果(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
47位 66.10 予選【高2】 1組 黒木 こゆき(2) 京都光華高 |
48位 66.59 予選【高2】 4組 玉生 芽依(2) 北嵯峨高 |
49位 68.03 予選【高3】 2組 井嶋 啓恵(3) 西城陽高 |
50位 68.29 予選【高2】 1組 上原 心希(2) 桃山高 |
51位 69.92 予選【高3】 1組 小塚 美紀(3) 南陽高 |
52位 70.15 予選【高2】 3組 佐藤 小夏(2) 京教大附高 |
53位 70.18 予選【高3】 3組 矢田 毬乃(3) 嵯峨野高 |
54位 70.19 予選【高3】 3組 坂口 彩羽(3) 洛西高 |
55位 70.67 予選【高2】 2組 田中 るみな(2) 洛西高 |
56位 74.71 予選【高2】 2組 横山 未旺(2) 向陽高 |
ランキング |
1位 2.12.90 決勝【高1】 中村 瑚子(1) 京都外大西高 |
2位 2.15.74 決勝【高1】 藤渕 真子(1) 京都文教高 |
3位 2.19.10 予選【高1】 1組 中村 瑚子(1) 京都外大西高 |
4位 2.19.28 決勝【高1】 芦田 和佳(1) 立命館宇治高 |
5位 2.20.81 決勝【高1】 亀山 采里子(1) 北稜高 |
6位 2.21.60 予選【高1】 3組 芦田 和佳(1) 立命館宇治高 |
7位 2.22.25 決勝【高1】 宮下 寿珠(1) 京都橘高 |
8位 2.22.51 予選【高1】 3組 藤渕 真子(1) 京都文教高 |
9位 2.25.01 予選【高1】 3組 北浦 優希(1) 桂高 |
10位 2.25.40 決勝【高1】 北浦 優希(1) 桂高 |
11位 2.25.41 決勝【高1】 藤根 穂香(1) 乙訓高 |
12位 2.26.34 予選【高1】 1組 亀山 采里子(1) 北稜高 |
13位 2.26.71 予選【高1】 2組 宮下 寿珠(1) 京都橘高 |
14位 2.27.95 決勝【高1】 佐々木 世那(1) 京都西山高 |
15位 2.28.58 予選【高1】 1組 藤根 穂香(1) 乙訓高 |
16位 2.30.69 予選【高1】 1組 佐々木 世那(1) 京都西山高 |
17位 2.32.00 予選【高1】 1組 戸田 百柚(1) 京都橘高 |
18位 2.32.95 予選【高1】 3組 野田 真心(1) 京都翔英高 |
19位 2.35.93 予選【高1】 2組 望月 結衣(1) 桂高 |
20位 2.38.48 予選【高1】 2組 伊藤 希華(1) 北稜高 |
21位 2.45.13 予選【高1】 3組 太田 美玖(1) 京都西山高 |
22位 2.48.00 予選【高1】 2組 西原 雫(1) 塔南・開建高 |
23位 2.55.49 予選【高1】 1組 土井 花(1) 立命館宇治高 |
24位 2.56.49 予選【高1】 3組 神田 茉奈(1) 北嵯峨高 |
25位 3.01.67 予選【高1】 1組 ワィエト もも乃(1) 京都翔英高 |
26位 3.23.75 予選【高1】 2組 亀井 都愛(1) 洛陽総合高 |
ランキング |
1位 4.21.86 決勝【高3】 山本 釉未(3) 立命館宇治高 |
2位 4.29.02 決勝【高3】 池田 悠音(3) 立命館宇治高 |
3位 4.31.43 決勝【高2】 福山 友菜(2) 立命館宇治高 |
4位 4.32.44 決勝【高1】 杤尾 佳穂(1) 市西京高 |
5位 4.34.23 決勝【高3】 橋本 茉渚(3) 京都外大西高 |
6位 4.34.34 予選【高1】 2組 杤尾 佳穂(1) 市西京高 |
7位 4.37.52 決勝【高2】 大西 桃花(2) 立命館宇治高 |
8位 4.40.44 決勝【高3】 小宮 由侑菜(3) 桂高 |
9位 4.41.53 決勝【高1】 松原 京(1) 市西京高 |
10位 4.41.80 決勝【高2】 川上 春歩(2) 京都外大西高 |
11位 4.45.20 決勝【高3】 平田 夢(3) 桂高 |
12位 4.45.26 決勝【高1】 小林 美友(1) 立命館宇治高 |
13位 4.45.70 決勝【高3】 高祖 葵(3) 市西京高 |
14位 4.45.92 決勝【高1】 伊藤 愛波(1) 桂高 |
15位 4.47.38 決勝【高2】 沢田 いろは(2) 立命館高 |
16位 4.47.70 決勝【高1】 尾崎 葵(1) 亀岡高 |
17位 4.48.71 決勝【高2】 足立 栞菜(2) 乙訓高 |
18位 4.50.52 決勝【高2】 藤田 雫(2) 京都光華高 |
19位 4.50.55 決勝【高1】 半海 空亜(1) 京都外大西高 |
20位 4.51.31 予選【高1】 2組 半海 空亜(1) 京都外大西高 |
21位 4.51.68 決勝【高1】 岸本 晟奈(1) 京都外大西高 |
22位 4.53.03 決勝【高3】 山森 若葉(3) 市西京高 |
23位 4.54.35 決勝【高1】 鬼村 結衣(1) 立命館宇治高 |
24位 4.56.38 決勝【高1】 田中 望愛(1) 京都光華高 |
25位 4.57.00 決勝【高3】 藤戸 明音(3) 乙訓高 |
25位 4.57.00 予選【高1】 2組 鬼村 結衣(1) 立命館宇治高 |
27位 4.57.14 予選【高1】 1組 尾崎 葵(1) 亀岡高 |
28位 4.57.70 予選【高1】 1組 松原 京(1) 市西京高 |
29位 4.58.11 決勝【高1】 長沢 咲菜(1) 乙訓高 |
30位 4.58.12 決勝【高1】 林 京美(1) 乙訓高 |
31位 4.58.24 予選【高1】 2組 長沢 咲菜(1) 乙訓高 |
32位 4.58.78 決勝【高1】 神谷 永麗奈(1) 京都西山高 |
33位 4.59.22 決勝【高3】 中西 知穂(3) 京都外大西高 |
34位 4.59.29 決勝【高1】 原田 果穂(1) 桂高 |
35位 4.59.59 予選【高1】 2組 原田 果穂(1) 桂高 |
36位 5.00.26 予選【高1】 2組 田中 望愛(1) 京都光華高 |
37位 5.00.60 予選【高1】 2組 神谷 永麗奈(1) 京都西山高 |
38位 5.00.65 決勝【高3】 藤本 満琉美(3) 乙訓高 |
39位 5.00.81 決勝【高2】 植田 萌音(2) 京都外大西高 |
40位 5.02.39 決勝【高3】 水田 夢佳(3) 京都光華高 |
41位 5.02.56 予選【高1】 1組 小林 美友(1) 立命館宇治高 |
42位 5.02.57 予選【高1】 1組 岸本 晟奈(1) 京都外大西高 |
43位 5.02.93 予選【高1】 1組 伊藤 愛波(1) 桂高 |
44位 5.03.21 予選【高1】 1組 林 京美(1) 乙訓高 |
45位 5.03.53 決勝【高1】 白窪 優彩(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
46位 5.04.42 予選【高1】 2組 白窪 優彩(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
47位 5.04.47 決勝【高1】 土江 翠(1) 西城陽高 |
48位 5.04.60 決勝【高3】 国府 久楽楽(3) 洛北高 |
49位 5.04.95 予選【高1】 1組 土江 翠(1) 西城陽高 |
50位 5.09.15 決勝【高2】 荻野 凛子(2) 北稜高 |
51位 5.11.36 予選【高1】 2組 小柳 ひなた(1) 立命館高 |
52位 5.12.45 決勝【高1】 小柳 ひなた(1) 立命館高 |
53位 5.16.38 決勝【高3】 池田 奈央(3) 京都西山高 |
54位 5.16.69 決勝【高2】 藤田 美悠(2) 京都光華高 |
55位 5.19.52 決勝【高2】 山田 空(2) 京都翔英高 |
56位 5.20.39 決勝【高2】 堀越 あいる(2) 塔南・開建高 |
57位 5.21.38 決勝【高3】 光田 菜保(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
58位 5.21.61 予選【高1】 1組 島田 紗優(1) 京都翔英高 |
59位 5.22.61 予選【高1】 2組 矢野 明実(1) 京都翔英高 |
60位 5.23.57 決勝【高2】 荒谷 麻央(2) 嵯峨野高 |
61位 5.25.52 予選【高1】 1組 森 結菜(1) 洛西高 |
62位 5.25.99 予選【高1】 1組 梶山 実和(1) 北稜高 |
63位 5.27.03 予選【高1】 1組 横川 潤(1) 京都西山高 |
64位 5.28.24 決勝【高2】 野井 知聖(2) 京都翔英高 |
65位 5.28.89 決勝【高3】 湯田 紫南(3) 京都文教高 |
66位 5.31.80 決勝【高3】 中尾 優希(3) 大谷高 |
67位 5.33.73 決勝【高2】 谷口 柊花(2) 鴨沂高 |
68位 5.34.44 予選【高1】 1組 山田 時音(1) 桃山高 |
69位 5.45.56 決勝【高2】 大陽 星南(2) 紫野高 |
70位 5.52.06 決勝【高2】 青山 ひより(2) 塔南・開建高 |
71位 5.53.39 予選【高1】 2組 野口 杏(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
72位 5.56.87 決勝【高3】 中西 琉浬菜(3) 木津高 |
73位 6.07.55 予選【高1】 2組 石谷 都晴(1) 大谷高 |
74位 6.36.01 予選【高1】 2組 川手 嬉々(1) 塔南・開建高 |
ランキング |
1位 9.59.36 決勝【高3】 白波 瀬彩(3) 立命館宇治高 |
2位 9.59.91 決勝【高2】 佐藤 ゆあ(2) 立命館宇治高 |
3位 10.08.77 決勝【高3】 今井 万尋(3) 桂高 |
4位 10.15.90 決勝【高3】 粟津 唯夏(3) 桂高 |
5位 10.17.77 決勝【高2】 市岡 妃彩良(2) 乙訓高 |
6位 10.19.20 決勝【高2】 川上 希成(2) 京都外大西高 |
7位 10.25.20 決勝【高3】 菅原 実那(3) 洛北高 |
8位 10.32.12 決勝【高3】 荻野 優妃(3) 京都外大西高 |
9位 10.37.19 決勝【高2】 木村 真子(2) 京都光華高 |
10位 10.37.29 決勝【高2】 布施田 葵乙(2) 南陽高 |
11位 10.40.11 決勝【高2】 山田 美咲(2) 京都外大西高 |
12位 10.42.20 決勝【高3】 佐野 桃香(3) 京都外大西高 |
13位 10.46.02 決勝【高2】 福富 美桜(2) 立命館高 |
14位 11.06.65 決勝【高3】 成瀬 美優(3) 京都光華高 |
15位 11.08.11 決勝【高3】 筒井 琴海(3) 乙訓高 |
16位 11.18.26 決勝【高3】 平井 佐知(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
17位 11.18.77 決勝【高2】 西山 芽来(2) 京都光華高 |
18位 11.19.97 決勝【高2】 小磯 心優(2) 桂高 |
19位 11.22.66 決勝【高3】 川勝 陽葵(3) 嵯峨野高 |
20位 11.26.26 決勝【高2】 梶原 和奏(2) 塔南・開建高 |
21位 11.35.90 決勝【高2】 辻井 百香(2) 京都翔英高 |
22位 11.37.40 決勝【高2】 仲道 亜季(2) 立命館高 |
23位 11.47.12 決勝【高3】 木村 真悠(3) 南陽高 |
24位 12.02.99 決勝【高2】 本山 みゆ(2) 京都翔英高 |
25位 12.50.78 決勝【高3】 小川 望咲(3) 南陽高 |
26位 12.57.52 決勝【高2】 老後 さくら(2) 南陽高 |
ランキング |
1位 14.35(3.0) 決勝【高3】 伊佐 乃亜(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 14.46(3.0) 決勝【高3】 新江田 光希(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 14.47(3.0) 決勝【高2】 友田 一花(2) 京都西山高 |
4位 14.76(-1.3) 予選【高3】 2組 伊佐 乃亜(3) 京都橘高 |
5位 14.86(-1.3) 予選【高3】 2組 新江田 光希(3) 乙訓高 |
6位 15.00(3.0) 決勝【高3】 イベル 聖羅(3) 京都橘高 |
7位 15.08(-1.6) 予選【高2】 1組 友田 一花(2) 京都西山高 |
8位 15.20(-3.6) 予選【高3】 1組 上山 莉奈(3) 西城陽高 |
9位 15.40(3.0) 決勝【高3】 森永 桃姫(3) 乙訓高 |
10位 15.45(3.0) 決勝【高2】 楠 奈那(2) 京都橘高 |
11位 15.69(-1.3) 予選【高2】 3組 楠 奈那(2) 京都橘高 |
12位 15.71(3.0) 決勝【高2】 矢谷 香穂(2) 京都文教高 |
13位 15.73(-1.3) 予選【高2】 3組 矢谷 香穂(2) 京都文教高 |
14位 15.83(-3.6) 予選【高3】 1組 イベル 聖羅(3) 京都橘高 |
15位 16.06(3.0) 決勝【高2】 松本 葉音(2) 京都文教高 |
16位 16.32(3.0) 決勝【高2】 中原 慧(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
17位 16.57(-1.6) 予選【高2】 1組 松本 葉音(2) 京都文教高 |
18位 16.59(3.0) 決勝【高3】 野口 奈央(3) 鳥羽高 |
18位 16.59(3.0) 決勝【高3】 上原 佳帆(3) 市西京高 |
20位 16.67(-1.4) 予選【高2】 2組 中原 慧(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
21位 16.68(-3.6) 予選【高3】 1組 森永 桃姫(3) 乙訓高 |
22位 16.76(-3.6) 予選【高3】 1組 野口 奈央(3) 鳥羽高 |
23位 17.01(3.0) 決勝【高3】 河原 さくら(3) 立命館高 |
24位 17.03(-1.3) 予選【高3】 2組 上原 佳帆(3) 市西京高 |
25位 17.31(3.0) 決勝【高2】 藤枝 諄美(2) 山城高 |
26位 17.57(-3.6) 予選【高3】 1組 河原 さくら(3) 立命館高 |
27位 17.63(-1.6) 予選【高2】 1組 藤枝 諄美(2) 山城高 |
28位 17.71(-1.3) 予選【高3】 2組 宮本 純菜(3) 同志社高 |
29位 17.94(3.0) 決勝【高2】 横井 瑶(2) 亀岡高 |
30位 18.11(-1.4) 予選【高2】 2組 横井 瑶(2) 亀岡高 |
31位 18.14(-3.6) 予選【高3】 1組 地蔵山 香乃(3) 紫野高 |
32位 18.24(-1.3) 予選【高3】 2組 長岡 花怜(3) 立命館高 |
33位 18.34(3.0) 決勝【高2】 古堤 桜(2) 紫野高 |
34位 19.33(-1.6) 予選【高2】 1組 古堤 桜(2) 紫野高 |
35位 19.78(-1.3) 予選【高3】 2組 佐野 心美(3) 京教大附高 |
36位 19.95(-1.3) 予選【高2】 3組 酒井 日和(2) 紫野高 |
ランキング |
1位 14.98(1.5) 決勝 中川 真綾(1) 鳥羽高 |
2位 15.27(1.5) 決勝 岡崎 美佐希(1) 京都橘高 |
3位 16.10(1.5) 決勝 大橋 花帆(1) 市西京高 |
4位 16.11(1.5) 決勝 吉田 知彩(1) 西城陽高 |
5位 16.24(-3.1) 予選 1組 中川 真綾(1) 鳥羽高 |
6位 16.64(-1.4) 予選 3組 大橋 花帆(1) 市西京高 |
7位 16.84(1.5) 決勝 栗田 史香(1) 鳥羽高 |
8位 17.22(-3.1) 予選 1組 岡崎 美佐希(1) 京都橘高 |
9位 17.34(-1.4) 予選 3組 栗田 史香(1) 鳥羽高 |
10位 17.57(-1.4) 予選 3組 高橋 彩奈(1) 亀岡高 |
11位 17.58(-3.0) 予選 2組 吉田 知彩(1) 西城陽高 |
12位 17.71(1.5) 決勝 津田 愛莉(1) 北嵯峨高 |
13位 17.86(1.5) 決勝 谷口 釉香(1) 京産大附高 |
14位 18.30(-1.4) 予選 3組 谷口 釉香(1) 京産大附高 |
15位 18.73(-3.1) 予選 1組 津田 愛莉(1) 北嵯峨高 |
16位 19.07(-3.0) 予選 2組 辻 柚姫(1) 京都両洋高 |
17位 19.53(-3.0) 予選 2組 安井 華暖(1) 久御山高 |
ランキング |
1位 58.39 決勝 滝野 未来(3) 京都橘高 |
2位 59.82 予選 2組 滝野 未来(3) 京都橘高 |
3位 60.93 決勝 松尾 愛利紗(3) 京都文教高 |
4位 62.52 予選 1組 松尾 愛利紗(3) 京都文教高 |
5位 63.17 決勝 石山 紗羽(3) 京都西山高 |
6位 63.24 決勝 前川 咲空(3) 鳥羽高 |
7位 63.97 予選 1組 前川 咲空(3) 鳥羽高 |
8位 64.20 予選 1組 石山 紗羽(3) 京都西山高 |
9位 64.96 予選 1組 須佐見 楓花(3) 京都工学院高 |
10位 65.03 決勝 須佐見 楓花(3) 京都工学院高 |
11位 65.24 決勝 中山 瑞佳(3) 西城陽高 |
12位 65.41 決勝 長谷川 夕夏(3) 京都文教高 |
13位 65.78 予選 2組 長谷川 夕夏(3) 京都文教高 |
14位 66.05 予選 2組 中山 瑞佳(3) 西城陽高 |
15位 66.22 予選 2組 三宅 由真(3) 市西京高 |
16位 66.23 予選 2組 彦惣 怜(3) 北嵯峨高 |
17位 66.86 決勝 三宅 由真(3) 市西京高 |
18位 71.01 予選 2組 門 奈々実(3) 桃山高 |
19位 72.16 予選 1組 池田 ののか(3) 西城陽高 |
ランキング |
1位 24.59.56 決勝【高3】 白窪 愛来(3) 市西京高 |
2位 25.11.04 決勝【高3】 番浦 春陽(3) 紫野高 |
3位 27.03.00 決勝【高3】 石川 知歩(3) 立命館宇治高 |
4位 29.18.31 決勝【高2】 牧野 優(2) 塔南・開建高 |
5位 29.32.83 決勝【高2】 小林 美夢(2) 西城陽高 |
6位 29.53.26 決勝【高1】 真田 彩楓(1) 市西京高 |
7位 30.29.17 決勝【高2】 木下 愛深(2) 市西京高 |
8位 30.47.74 決勝【高2】 中井 幸歩(2) 京都市立堀川高 |
9位 31.10.32 決勝【高2】 下司 心萌(2) 紫野高 |
10位 31.11.98 決勝【高1】 田畑 晴光(1) 西城陽高 |
11位 34.13.55 決勝【高2】 川口 美羽(2) 市西京高 |
12位 36.16.45 決勝【高3】 石野 世津(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
13位 36.17.72 決勝【高1】 北川 凉凪(1) 市西京高 |
14位 36.17.97 決勝【高1】 浜口 里帆(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
15位 36.47.54 決勝【高1】 重田 夏歩(1) 京都市立堀川高 |
16位 37.42.27 決勝【高1】 竹内 茜(1) 西城陽高 |
ランキング |
1位 46.37 決勝【高3】 京都橘高 |
2位 46.84 決勝【高2】 京都橘高 |
3位 47.36 予選【高3】 1組 京都橘高 |
4位 47.51 予選【高2】 1組 京都橘高 |
5位 47.91 予選【高1】 2組 京都橘高 |
6位 48.01 決勝【高1】 京都橘高 |
7位 48.34 決勝【高3】 西城陽高 |
8位 48.65 決勝【高2】 龍谷大附平安高 |
9位 48.77 予選【高2】 1組 龍谷大附平安高 |
10位 48.85 予選【高3】 2組 西城陽高 |
11位 48.99 決勝【高2】 乙訓高 |
11位 48.99 決勝【高2】 西城陽高 |
13位 49.08 予選【高3】 1組 乙訓高 |
14位 49.23 決勝【高3】 鳥羽高 |
15位 49.49 決勝【高2】 京都文教高 |
16位 49.55 予選【高2】 1組 乙訓高 |
17位 49.64 決勝【高1】 西城陽高 |
18位 49.77 予選【高2】 2組 京都文教高 |
19位 49.78 予選【高2】 2組 西城陽高 |
20位 49.85 決勝【高3】 京都文教高 |
21位 49.98 予選【高3】 2組 鳥羽高 |
22位 50.02 予選【高3】 2組 京都文教高 |
23位 50.15 決勝【高3】 立命館高 |
24位 50.20 予選【高3】 2組 立命館高 |
25位 50.63 決勝【高1】 龍谷大附平安高 |
26位 50.99 決勝【高2】 鳥羽高 |
27位 51.16 予選【高1】 1組 龍谷大附平安高 |
28位 51.36 決勝【高1】 市西京高 |
29位 51.56 予選【高3】 2組 市西京高 |
30位 51.58 予選【高1】 1組 西城陽高 |
31位 51.81 予選【高3】 1組 南陽高 |
32位 51.84 予選【高2】 1組 鳥羽高 |
33位 51.91 決勝【高3】 南陽高 |
34位 52.05 予選【高1】 2組 市西京高 |
35位 52.08 予選【高3】 2組 京都光華高 |
36位 52.26 決勝【高2】 京都光華高 |
37位 52.41 決勝【高2】 市西京高 |
38位 52.44 予選【高3】 1組 京都市立堀川高 |
39位 52.90 予選【高2】 2組 市西京高 |
40位 52.91 決勝【高1】 鳥羽高 |
41位 53.30 決勝【高1】 北稜高 |
42位 53.51 予選【高2】 2組 京都光華高 |
43位 53.54 決勝【高1】 京都光華高 |
44位 53.60 予選【高1】 1組 鳥羽高 |
45位 53.64 予選【高1】 2組 北稜高 |
46位 53.70 決勝【高1】 北嵯峨高 |
47位 54.15 予選【高1】 1組 京都光華高 |
48位 54.26 予選【高3】 1組 山城高 |
49位 54.48 予選【高2】 2組 北嵯峨高 |
50位 54.70 予選【高1】 2組 北嵯峨高 |
50位 54.70 予選【高3】 1組 向陽高 |
52位 54.89 予選【高2】 2組 桃山高 |
53位 54.93 予選【高1】 1組 京都西山高 |
54位 55.55 予選【高3】 1組 嵯峨野高 |
55位 57.14 予選【高1】 2組 久御山高 |
56位 62.47 決勝【高1】 京都八幡高 |
ランキング |
1位 1.63 決勝【高2】 松田 りんどう(2) 市西京高 |
2位 1.58 決勝【高1】 星本 衣月(1) 鳥羽高 |
3位 1.55 決勝【高1】 仲野 真帆(1) 京都両洋高 |
3位 1.55 決勝【高2】 永井 優月(2) 鳥羽高 |
5位 1.50 決勝【高3】 岸本 愛央衣(3) 京都両洋高 |
5位 1.50 決勝【高1】 清水 佳夢(1) 市西京高 |
5位 1.50 決勝【高1】 野間 楓(1) 鳥羽高 |
5位 1.50 決勝【高2】 福原 優(2) 市西京高 |
5位 1.50 決勝【高2】 山口 百々香(2) 京都両洋高 |
5位 1.50 決勝【高3】 瓦崎 澪七(3) 洛東高 |
11位 1.45 決勝【高3】 佐伯 凪(3) 立命館高 |
11位 1.45 決勝【高3】 高力 七海(3) 洛西高 |
11位 1.45 決勝【高3】 厚東 苺香(3) 鳥羽高 |
11位 1.45 決勝【高3】 西田 治加(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
11位 1.45 決勝【高3】 南沢 朱音(3) 桂高 |
11位 1.45 決勝【高1】 青山 詩音(1) 大谷高 |
11位 1.45 決勝【高3】 山中 咲輝(3) 北稜高 |
11位 1.45 決勝【高3】 小野 碧菜(3) 向陽高 |
11位 1.45 決勝【高2】 三好 くるみ(2) 西城陽高 |
11位 1.45 決勝【高2】 湯浅 そよ葉(2) 北稜高 |
21位 1.40 決勝【高1】 中橋 芽依(1) 市西京高 |
21位 1.40 決勝【高1】 江口 心花(1) 立命館高 |
21位 1.40 決勝【高2】 井上 咲奈(2) 京都文教高 |
24位 1.35 決勝【高3】 中嶋 彩葉(3) 桂高 |
24位 1.35 決勝【高1】 林 ゆずな(1) 西城陽高 |
24位 1.35 決勝【高1】 藤田 萌加(1) 久御山高 |
24位 1.35 決勝【高3】 藤田 苺果(3) 亀岡高 |
24位 1.35 決勝【高3】 小菅 麻友(3) 嵯峨野高 |
24位 1.35 決勝【高1】 田中 咲良(1) 亀岡高 |
30位 1.30 決勝【高1】 谷口 萌衣(1) 洛西高 |
ランキング |
1位 3.60 決勝【高3】 石川 菜月(3) 市西京高 |
1位 3.60 決勝【高3】 坂田 優(3) 洛東高 |
3位 2.90 決勝【高2】 真木 里百奈(2) 市西京高 |
4位 2.60 決勝【高2】 杉本 てん(2) 北桑田高 |
4位 2.60 決勝【高2】 横堀 紀凪(2) 北嵯峨高 |
4位 2.60 決勝【高2】 三谷 咲蘭(2) 洛東高 |
7位 2.40 決勝【高1】 供川 陽葵(1) 洛東高 |
8位 2.30 決勝【高1】 中川 樹里奈(1) 北桑田高 |
8位 2.30 決勝【高1】 小南 柚香(1) 北嵯峨高 |
8位 2.30 決勝【高1】 渡部 真桜(1) 洛東高 |
8位 2.30 決勝【高2】 田路 絵那(2) 北桑田高 |
12位 2.20 決勝【高3】 小松 和(3) 北稜高 |
12位 2.20 決勝【高2】 田原 海花(2) 北嵯峨高 |
ランキング |
1位 5.42(0.5) 決勝【高2】 遠藤 鈴奏(2) 亀岡高 |
2位 5.29(1.3) 決勝【高3】 1組 津田 実花(3) 鳥羽高 |
3位 5.27(3.2) 決勝【高3】 2組 岩田 栞(3) 京都文教高 |
4位 5.21(1.2) 決勝【高2】 清原 三冬(2) 鳥羽高 |
5位 5.19(0.1) 決勝【高1】 平野 百絵(1) 京都両洋高 |
6位 5.17(2.4) 決勝【高3】 2組 広瀬 莉佳(3) 南陽高 |
7位 5.06(0.7) 決勝【高3】 1組 河村 祐嬉(3) 京都文教高 |
8位 5.05(1.4) 決勝【高3】 1組 川瀬 美帆(3) 桂高 |
9位 5.04(2.8) 決勝【高3】 2組 牧 ひなの(3) 市西京高 |
10位 5.02(2.0) 決勝【高1】 藤原 亜有菜(1) 西城陽高 |
10位 5.02(2.6) 決勝【高1】 西村 玲奈(1) 西城陽高 |
12位 5.01(2.0) 決勝【高2】 細川 苺鈴(2) 鳥羽高 |
13位 4.97(1.0) 決勝【高2】 円城寺 海穂(2) 京都文教高 |
14位 4.96(0.1) 決勝【高3】 2組 寺田 菜々(3) 鳥羽高 |
15位 4.92(0.9) 決勝【高2】 新屋 有羽稀(2) 花園高 |
16位 4.89(1.6) 決勝【高2】 谷村 日菜乃(2) 西城陽高 |
17位 4.85(2.1) 決勝【高1】 木村 萌愛(1) 北嵯峨高 |
18位 4.81(-0.1) 決勝【高3】 2組 北山 陽菜(3) 西城陽高 |
19位 4.80(2.8) 決勝【高2】 鈴木 芙風(2) 桃山高 |
20位 4.78(1.4) 決勝【高3】 1組 東 優依(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
21位 4.75(1.4) 決勝【高3】 1組 長野 陽名(3) 嵯峨野高 |
22位 4.71(0.2) 決勝【高1】 漆谷 瑞生(1) 北稜高 |
22位 4.71(1.2) 決勝【高2】 尾関 美桜(2) 京都広学館高 |
24位 4.65(0.2) 決勝【高2】 福田 優心(2) 市西京高 |
25位 4.63(1.3) 決勝【高3】 2組 岩 春奈(3) 桂高 |
26位 4.61(2.8) 決勝【高1】 平石 真里奈(1) 木津高 |
27位 4.60(1.3) 決勝【高2】 滝本 桜子(2) 北稜高 |
28位 4.59(0.3) 決勝【高1】 栗山 仁那(1) 立命館高 |
29位 4.53(2.8) 決勝【高3】 2組 中井 花織(3) 立命館高 |
30位 4.49(1.7) 決勝【高2】 梛山 ちひろ(2) 京都文教高 |
31位 4.46(0.1) 決勝【高1】 沢野 花那(1) 紫野高 |
32位 4.44(2.2) 決勝【高3】 1組 吉川 明空(3) 南陽高 |
32位 4.44(1.9) 決勝【高2】 松山 優里(2) 桃山高 |
34位 4.38(-1.2) 決勝【高2】 馬場 日葵(2) 向陽高 |
35位 4.37(1.2) 決勝【高3】 2組 野田 そいゆ(3) 山城高 |
36位 4.35(2.4) 決勝【高1】 服部 結子(1) 鳥羽高 |
37位 4.30(1.9) 決勝【高1】 一宝 詩乃(1) 龍谷大附平安高 |
37位 4.30(1.0) 決勝【高1】 永石 結椛(1) 久御山高 |
39位 4.14(1.8) 決勝【高3】 1組 上林 真尋(3) 京都両洋高 |
40位 4.13(2.6) 決勝【高1】 寺井 紗穂(1) 久御山高 |
41位 4.08(0.8) 決勝【高3】 1組 内藤 香奈(3) 山城高 |
42位 3.84(1.7) 決勝【高1】 小林 莉菜(1) 立命館高 |
42位 3.84(1.2) 決勝【高1】 田渕 美羽(1) 京都先端附高 |
44位 3.59(1.8) 決勝【高1】 徳永 虹花(1) 京都西山高 |
45位 3.43(2.9) 決勝【高2】 岡田 咲希(2) 南陽高 |
ランキング |
1位 11.33(1.6) 決勝 上田 阿子(3) 西城陽高 |
2位 10.95(1.7) 決勝 九嶋 心結(3) 鳥羽高 |
3位 10.00(1.5) 決勝 樋口 真央(3) 南陽高 |
ランキング |
1位 12.66 決勝【高2】 野本 菜々(2) 花園高 |
2位 10.68 決勝【高1】 原田 詩音(1) 京都光華高 |
3位 10.21 決勝【高1】 吉見 沙樹(1) 京都西山高 |
4位 9.71 決勝【高1】 山田 未音(1) 北嵯峨高 |
5位 9.12 決勝【高1】 勝浦 凛(1) 京都西山高 |
6位 8.27 決勝【高1】 植田 紗羽(1) 乙訓高 |
7位 7.52 決勝【高1】 森下 真衣(1) 立命館高 |
8位 7.04 決勝【高1】 上田 野乃子(1) 京都両洋高 |
9位 6.91 決勝【高2】 矢野 晴菜(2) 塔南・開建高 |
10位 6.80 決勝【高1】 播磨 彩夏(1) 京産大附高 |
11位 6.25 決勝【高1】 田中 陽菜珠(1) 京都八幡高 |
12位 6.15 決勝【高1】 窪木 佳里奈(1) 久御山高 |
13位 5.87 決勝【高1】 山下 心優(1) 京都八幡高 |
14位 5.58 決勝【高1】 唐津 和香菜(1) 北稜高 |
15位 5.34 決勝【高1】 藤江 彩羽(1) 京都両洋高 |
ランキング |
1位 33.60 決勝【高1】 荒木 美帆(1) 花園高 |
2位 33.59 決勝【高3】 立木 さくら(3) 山城高 |
3位 33.56 決勝【高3】 若林 音亜(3) 乙訓高 |
4位 31.15 決勝【高3】 宮下 祭華(3) 北稜高 |
5位 30.90 決勝【高1】 日野 瑠々花(1) 花園高 |
6位 30.22 決勝【高1】 谷 ハンナ(1) 京都西山高 |
7位 29.09 決勝【高1】 吉野 華穂(1) 久御山高 |
8位 26.32 決勝【高3】 田伏 理代(3) 洛北高 |
9位 26.07 決勝【高3】 谷村 実乃里(3) 鴨沂高 |
10位 24.16 決勝【高1】 大西 悠月(1) 京都西山高 |
11位 24.12 決勝【高1】 川上 莉穂(1) 京都文教高 |
12位 23.06 決勝【高1】 立道 志穂(1) 久御山高 |
13位 22.04 決勝【高1】 吉田 栞夏(1) 西城陽高 |
14位 20.23 決勝【高1】 山田 奈緒(1) 京都光華高 |
15位 18.05 決勝【高1】 田中 真央(1) 洛西高 |
16位 16.92 決勝【高3】 森 未来(3) 京都光華高 |
ランキング |
1位 45.38 決勝【高3】 檀野 妃梨(3) 京都西山高 |
2位 44.85 決勝【高3】 楠林 まり(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 41.80 決勝【高2】 伊関 穂香(2) 乙訓高 |
4位 40.64 決勝【高2】 松元 花(2) 京都西山高 |
5位 27.00 決勝【高3】 森山 オセアン(3) 京都市立堀川高 |
6位 15.08 決勝【高2】 西川 菜々美(2) 久御山高 |
ランキング |
1位 38.50 決勝【高3】 筑紫 美月(3) 西城陽高 |
2位 34.95 決勝【高2】 三浦 陽菜(2) 京都西山高 |
3位 34.33 決勝【高3】 谷本 裕香理(3) 京都広学館高 |
4位 32.81 決勝【高3】 山口 柚花(3) 向陽高 |
5位 29.97 決勝【高2】 四方 るな(2) 西城陽高 |
6位 27.54 決勝【高2】 上田 智美(2) 市西京高 |
7位 24.62 決勝【高2】 志田 美遥(2) 北嵯峨高 |
8位 22.60 決勝【高3】 畠中 咲衣(3) 向陽高 |
9位 2.78 決勝【高2】 宮崎 華穂(2) 木津高 |
コメント