全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 |
長岡地区
|
東海 |
飛騨地区
東濃地区
中濃地区
岐阜地区
西濃地区
|
近畿 | |
中国 |
下関
|
四国 | |
九州 |
秋田県県南支部高校総体陸上
会場:横手市十文字(陸)
開催日:2024年5月10日13日
予選 1組 (0.4) |
1位 11.31 大場 樹吹(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 11.46 熊谷 凛太郎(2) 角館高 |
3位 11.94 田中 大翔(3) 横手城南高 |
4位 12.22 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
5位 12.26 鎗田 虎次朗(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 12.75 高野 典史(1) 平成高 |
7位 13.01 佐藤 聖斗(1) 羽後高 |
予選 2組 (0.8) |
1位 11.16 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
2位 11.35 遠藤 健心(3) 横手城南高 |
3位 11.87 古谷 晴(2) 増田高 |
4位 11.91 武蔵 陽世(2) 大曲高 |
5位 12.32 高橋 冬哉(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 12.75 小沼 旬汰(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
7位 12.82 長谷川 璃空(1) 平成高 |
予選 3組 (1.0) |
1位 11.15 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
2位 11.75 小川 章介(1) 湯沢高 |
3位 11.78 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
4位 12.06 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 12.45 永井 奏汰(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 12.46 佐々木 暖翔(1) 羽後高 |
7位 13.15 高橋 一絆(1) 平成高 |
予選 4組 (-0.2) |
1位 11.58 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
2位 11.72 佐藤 由伸(3) 横手高 |
3位 11.93 遠藤 慶祐(2) 翔北雄勝高 |
4位 12.06 平良木 智紀(2) 湯沢高 |
5位 12.78 高橋 珠羽琉(2) 増田高 |
6位 13.30 進藤 佳太(3) 大曲工高 |
予選 5組 (-0.6) |
1位 11.58 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
2位 11.72 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 11.89 小田嶋 晃誠(3) 角館高 |
4位 13.30 松井 琉登(2) 雄物川高 |
5位 13.61 東海林 慶生(1) 大曲高 |
DNS 中川原 慶亮(3) 横手城南高 |
準決勝 1組 (-0.2) |
1位 11.13 大場 樹吹(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 11.40 遠藤 健心(3) 横手城南高 |
3位 11.53 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
4位 11.87 古谷 晴(2) 増田高 |
5位 11.94 小田嶋 晃誠(3) 角館高 |
6位 12.13 平良木 智紀(2) 湯沢高 |
7位 12.27 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
8位 12.41 高橋 冬哉(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
準決勝 2組 (-0.7) |
1位 11.18 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
2位 11.49 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
3位 11.72 佐藤 由伸(3) 横手高 |
4位 11.86 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
5位 11.92 遠藤 慶祐(2) 翔北雄勝高 |
6位 12.09 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
7位 12.61 永井 奏汰(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
DNS 松井 琉登(2) 雄物川高 |
準決勝 3組 (0.2) |
1位 11.23 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
2位 11.25 熊谷 凛太郎(2) 角館高 |
3位 11.69 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
4位 11.82 小川 章介(1) 湯沢高 |
5位 11.91 武蔵 陽世(2) 大曲高 |
6位 11.91 田中 大翔(3) 横手城南高 |
7位 12.19 鎗田 虎次朗(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
8位 12.38 佐々木 暖翔(1) 羽後高 |
決勝 (0.8) |
1位 10.84 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
2位 10.98 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
3位 10.99 大場 樹吹(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 11.14 熊谷 凛太郎(2) 角館高 |
5位 11.25 遠藤 健心(3) 横手城南高 |
6位 11.34 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
7位 11.49 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
8位 11.49 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
予選 1組 (-1.4) |
1位 24.25 五十嵐 勇吾(3) 大曲高 |
2位 24.66 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 25.55 佐々木 暖翔(1) 羽後高 |
4位 26.46 益子 碧空(1) 湯沢高 |
5位 27.05 進藤 佳太(3) 大曲工高 |
DNS 佐々木 光惺(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
DNS 古谷 晴(2) 増田高 |
DSQ 鶴谷 瞬羽(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
予選 2組 (-1.4) |
1位 22.68 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
2位 23.35 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 23.42 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
4位 23.61 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
5位 24.38 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 24.39 田中 大翔(3) 横手城南高 |
7位 25.58 今田 悠里(1) 平成高 |
DNS 田口 歩夢(3) 六郷高 |
予選 3組 (0.6) |
1位 23.30 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
2位 23.59 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
3位 23.74 佐藤 由伸(3) 横手高 |
4位 24.24 遠藤 慶祐(2) 翔北雄勝高 |
5位 24.45 平良木 智紀(2) 湯沢高 |
6位 24.54 菅原 弘介(3) 角館高 |
7位 24.61 武蔵 陽世(2) 大曲高 |
8位 27.07 松井 琉登(2) 雄物川高 |
予選 4組 (-1.0) |
1位 23.31 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
2位 23.52 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
3位 24.13 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
4位 24.48 小西 亜海(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 25.54 佐藤 雅斗(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 26.65 高橋 華桜舞(2) 増田高 |
7位 27.78 佐藤 聖斗(1) 羽後高 |
DNS 中川原 慶亮(3) 横手城南高 |
準決勝 1組 (1.0) |
1位 22.76 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
2位 23.17 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
3位 23.56 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
4位 23.94 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
5位 24.20 佐藤 由伸(3) 横手高 |
6位 24.48 田中 大翔(3) 横手城南高 |
7位 24.72 五十嵐 勇吾(3) 大曲高 |
8位 25.69 佐々木 暖翔(1) 羽後高 |
準決勝 2組 (1.4) |
1位 23.18 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
2位 23.32 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
3位 23.45 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
4位 23.56 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
5位 24.09 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
6位 24.56 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
7位 24.65 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
8位 24.97 遠藤 慶祐(2) 翔北雄勝高 |
決勝 (3.0) |
1位 22.87 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
2位 23.18 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
3位 23.31 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
4位 23.35 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
5位 23.49 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
6位 24.02 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
7位 24.06 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
DNS 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 52.43 佐々木 光惺(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
2位 54.88 高橋 永和(3) 横手城南高 |
3位 55.19 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
4位 56.35 大部 隆平(1) 横手高 |
5位 57.33 三船 陸(1) 羽後高 |
6位 59.10 菅原 弘介(3) 角館高 |
7位 62.02 鈴木 柊真(1) 大曲高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 53.98 大釜 隼汰(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
2位 55.15 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
3位 55.26 遠藤 大夢(1) 横手城南高 |
4位 55.28 大野 惇平(2) 横手高 |
5位 56.22 高橋 良希(2) 増田高 |
6位 63.89 鶴谷 瞬羽(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
予選 3組 |
1位 53.43 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
2位 53.73 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 54.45 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 55.18 佐々木 涼晴(3) 雄物川高 |
5位 58.23 栗田 颯矢(2) 湯沢高 |
6位 58.37 野村 桜芯(2) 角館高 |
7位 68.89 伊藤 悠人(1) 大曲高 |
予選 4組 |
1位 53.11 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 54.06 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
3位 55.78 五十嵐 勇吾(3) 大曲高 |
4位 60.96 高橋 珠羽琉(2) 増田高 |
5位 64.27 小原 壮(1) 横手高 |
DNS 田口 歩夢(3) 六郷高 |
DNS 千田 智文(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
準決勝 1組 |
1位 53.75 佐々木 光惺(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
2位 54.11 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
3位 54.38 大釜 隼汰(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
4位 54.53 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
5位 56.16 高橋 永和(3) 横手城南高 |
6位 57.73 大野 惇平(2) 横手高 |
7位 58.48 遠藤 大夢(1) 横手城南高 |
8位 58.49 高橋 良希(2) 増田高 |
準決勝 2組 |
1位 51.93 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 52.51 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
3位 52.81 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
4位 53.83 五十嵐 勇吾(3) 大曲高 |
5位 53.91 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 54.49 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
7位 57.31 大部 隆平(1) 横手高 |
DNS 佐々木 涼晴(3) 雄物川高 |
決勝 |
1位 50.80 佐々木 光惺(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
2位 52.37 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 52.92 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
4位 53.17 大釜 隼汰(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
5位 53.34 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 54.44 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
7位 55.10 五十嵐 勇吾(3) 大曲高 |
8位 55.56 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.02.90 武藤 佳輝(3) 大曲工高 |
2位 2.03.17 佐藤 幸悠(3) 横手高 |
3位 2.06.79 佐々木 孝太朗(3) 角館高 |
4位 2.07.46 高橋 翔太(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
5位 2.11.19 高橋 希望(2) 増田高 |
6位 2.16.28 三船 陸(1) 羽後高 |
7位 2.19.02 鈴木 啓介(1) 大曲高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.02.16 富樫 瑞生(3) 大曲高 |
2位 2.02.71 高野 大和(3) 角館高 |
3位 2.03.29 高橋 勇樹(2) 大曲工高 |
4位 2.06.97 今氏 蓮(3) 横手城南高 |
5位 2.14.27 大野 惇平(2) 横手高 |
6位 2.32.25 藤沢 銀(1) 大曲農高 |
DNS 佐々木 涼晴(3) 雄物川高 |
予選 3組 |
1位 2.04.28 小西 朔太郎(2) 横手高 |
2位 2.05.22 藤沢 淳弥(3) 大曲工高 |
3位 2.05.90 千田 智文(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 2.11.75 藤原 響(3) 角館高 |
5位 2.13.63 今寺 悠希(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 2.18.26 栗田 颯矢(2) 湯沢高 |
DSQ 柏谷 月翔(2) 大曲高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.01.01 武藤 佳輝(3) 大曲工高 |
2位 2.02.11 佐藤 幸悠(3) 横手高 |
3位 2.03.18 富樫 瑞生(3) 大曲高 |
4位 2.03.86 高橋 勇樹(2) 大曲工高 |
5位 2.04.15 小西 朔太郎(2) 横手高 |
6位 2.04.99 高野 大和(3) 角館高 |
7位 2.07.57 千田 智文(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
8位 2.08.80 藤沢 淳弥(3) 大曲工高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 4.31.20 佐藤 晴規(3) 角館高 |
2位 4.31.94 武藤 佳輝(3) 大曲工高 |
3位 4.32.92 大屋敷 凛久(2) 横手高 |
4位 4.33.08 佐々木 孝太朗(3) 角館高 |
5位 4.33.34 高橋 希望(2) 増田高 |
6位 4.34.04 高橋 雅俊(3) 大曲高 |
7位 4.34.15 千田 智文(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
8位 4.40.58 今氏 蓮(3) 横手城南高 |
9位 4.40.87 加納 明空(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
10位 4.42.43 高橋 翔太(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
11位 4.50.81 柿崎 敦哉(3) 羽後高 |
12位 5.07.86 及川 宗思(1) 雄物川高 |
13位 5.21.33 藤原 誠太(1) 湯沢高 |
14位 5.23.28 小笠原 蒼(1) 雄物川高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 4.27.39 佐藤 幸悠(3) 横手高 |
2位 4.27.40 藤原 大斗(3) 角館高 |
3位 4.27.44 富樫 瑞生(3) 大曲高 |
4位 4.27.45 手塚 柚樹(2) 大曲高 |
5位 4.27.62 高橋 勇樹(2) 大曲工高 |
6位 4.28.27 和賀 想来(3) 湯沢高 |
7位 4.29.75 佐々木 伽空人(3) 大曲工高 |
8位 4.33.08 加藤 颯真(3) 増田高 |
9位 4.34.35 小西 朔太郎(2) 横手高 |
10位 4.40.09 鈴木 佑真(1) 雄物川高 |
11位 4.52.81 佐藤 珀郎(2) 横手城南高 |
12位 5.02.22 小川 悠斗(1) 湯沢高 |
13位 5.33.48 藤沢 銀(1) 大曲農高 |
DNS 石塚 湖透(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.13.94 手塚 柚樹(2) 大曲高 |
1位 4.55.83 金子 永和(2) 雄物川高 |
2位 4.15.38 佐藤 幸悠(3) 横手高 |
2位 5.18.21 伊藤 瑠汰(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 5.31.03 高橋 直輝(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 4.16.66 佐藤 晴規(3) 角館高 |
4位 5.48.33 東谷 啓太(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 4.17.87 富樫 瑞生(3) 大曲高 |
5位 4.22.26 武藤 佳輝(3) 大曲工高 |
6位 4.27.82 佐々木 伽空人(3) 大曲工高 |
7位 4.29.63 高橋 勇樹(2) 大曲工高 |
8位 4.30.80 大屋敷 凛久(2) 横手高 |
9位 4.31.22 和賀 想来(3) 湯沢高 |
10位 4.39.07 藤原 大斗(3) 角館高 |
11位 4.40.74 加藤 颯真(3) 増田高 |
12位 4.44.23 佐々木 孝太朗(3) 角館高 |
DSQ 近 陽葵(3) 増田高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.23.89 手塚 柚樹(2) 大曲高 |
2位 15.50.25 明平 涼聖(3) 横手高 |
3位 16.11.52 富樫 郁飛(2) 大曲工高 |
4位 16.25.81 佐藤 晴規(3) 角館高 |
5位 16.39.86 内山 知(2) 大曲高 |
6位 17.05.44 佐藤 龍河(2) 大曲工高 |
7位 17.07.50 大屋敷 凛久(2) 横手高 |
8位 17.13.28 佐々木 伽空人(3) 大曲工高 |
9位 17.14.87 高橋 雅俊(3) 大曲高 |
10位 17.23.28 高田 諒真(2) 横手高 |
11位 17.23.46 鈴木 佑真(1) 雄物川高 |
12位 17.33.11 小林 奏太(3) 角館高 |
13位 17.51.49 柴田 龍希(2) 横手城南高 |
14位 17.55.71 高橋 悠詩(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
15位 17.57.91 内藤 輝(1) 湯沢高 |
16位 18.05.49 柿崎 敦哉(3) 羽後高 |
17位 18.10.04 佐藤 亮汰(1) 角館高 |
18位 19.20.55 小川 悠斗(1) 湯沢高 |
19位 19.39.46 及川 宗思(1) 雄物川高 |
20位 20.39.42 小笠原 蒼(1) 雄物川高 |
DNS 和賀 想来(3) 湯沢高 |
決勝 (1.0) |
1位 15.79 菅 凌太朗(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
2位 15.83 北村 隼(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 16.34 佐藤 駿太(3) 角館高 |
4位 16.39 大場 樹吹(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 18.35 山本 大(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 18.65 永井 奏汰(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 18.91 高橋 直輝(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
8位 21.20 高橋 冬哉(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
決勝 |
1位 57.21 北村 隼(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 58.70 大釜 隼汰(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
3位 59.05 菅 凌太朗(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
4位 60.72 佐藤 駿太(3) 角館高 |
5位 65.08 佐藤 由規(1) 横手高 |
6位 65.17 畠山 準規(1) 大曲高 |
7位 68.41 佐々木 悠惺(1) 大曲農高 |
DNS 栗田 颯矢(2) 湯沢高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.45.58 手塚 柚樹(2) 大曲高 |
2位 9.47.34 明平 涼聖(3) 横手高 |
3位 10.28.58 和賀 想来(3) 湯沢高 |
4位 10.31.50 神谷 伯(2) 大曲工高 |
5位 10.31.86 高橋 勇樹(2) 大曲工高 |
6位 10.34.37 加藤 颯真(3) 増田高 |
7位 10.48.31 藤原 大斗(3) 角館高 |
8位 10.52.21 藤原 響(3) 角館高 |
9位 11.28.94 柴田 龍希(2) 横手城南高 |
10位 11.32.19 佐藤 智悠(2) 横手高 |
11位 12.31.50 今寺 悠希(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
DNF 富樫 瑞生(3) 大曲高 |
DNF 安藤 一樹(2) 横手高 |
DNF 内山 知(2) 大曲高 |
DNS 小笠原 蒼(1) 雄物川高 |
DNS 石塚 湖透(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
DNS 佐々木 伽空人(3) 大曲工高 |
決勝 |
1位 27.06.43 石川 悠人(1) 横手高 |
2位 31.34.26 加納 明空(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
3位 34.26.98 佐々木 城(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
DNS 後藤 蓮(1) 大曲高 |
DNS 高田 諒真(2) 横手高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 44.00横手城南高 |
2位 44.44大曲農高 |
3位 44.68横手清陵学院高 |
4位 45.15大曲高 |
5位 48.28平成高 |
6位 48.41羽後高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 43.94角館高 |
2位 45.08湯沢翔北高 |
3位 45.41湯沢高 |
4位 45.55増田高 |
DNS大曲工高 |
決勝 |
1位 43.43角館高 |
2位 43.86横手城南高 |
3位 43.99大曲農高 |
4位 44.81横手清陵学院高 |
5位 44.95増田高 |
6位 45.01湯沢翔北高 |
7位 45.33大曲高 |
8位 45.92湯沢高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 3.34.84湯沢翔北高 |
2位 3.35.31横手城南高 |
3位 3.38.48角館高 |
4位 3.59.99湯沢高 |
DNS大曲工高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 3.32.59大曲農高 |
2位 3.36.82横手清陵学院高 |
3位 3.38.80大曲高 |
4位 3.40.69増田高 |
5位 3.49.74雄物川高 |
決勝 |
1位 3.28.59大曲農高 |
2位 3.32.59横手城南高 |
3位 3.33.54湯沢翔北高 |
4位 3.34.58横手清陵学院高 |
5位 3.42.23増田高 |
6位 3.43.75大曲高 |
7位 3.50.44角館高 |
8位 4.07.36雄物川高 |
決勝 |
1位 1.83 中川原 慶亮(3) 横手城南高 |
2位 1.80 伊藤 瑠汰(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 1.75 佐藤 由規(1) 横手高 |
4位 1.70 高橋 航晴(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 1.65 山本 大志(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 1.65 赤川 圭真(1) 横手高 |
7位 1.65 金子 永和(2) 雄物川高 |
DNS 古屋 凌空(2) 大曲農高 |
NM 斎藤 匡人(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 高山 透弥(3) 増田高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.00 金 翔護(3) 増田高 |
2位 3.40 小野寺 琉晟(1) 増田高 |
3位 3.00 片倉 翔耶(2) 増田高 |
NM 山本 大(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
決勝 |
1位 6.61 (3.6) 加藤 健太(3) 横手高 |
2位 6.58 (3.6) 小川 章介(1) 湯沢高 |
3位 6.43 (2.0) 小西 亜海(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 6.21 (3.1) 佐々木 琉翔(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
5位 6.10 (3.1) 月輪 弘(2) 横手城南高 |
6位 6.10 (5.6) 伊藤 瑠汰(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
7位 5.87 (5.3) 近 陽葵(3) 増田高 |
8位 5.84 (1.6) 藤谷 新太(2) 大曲高 |
9位 5.78 (-2.0) 野村 桜芯(2) 角館高 |
10位 5.70 (4.5) 佐藤 唯翔(1) 湯沢高 |
11位 5.62 (3.8) 山本 大(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
12位 5.50 (4.8) 古屋 凌空(2) 大曲農高 |
13位 5.39 (2.8) 佐藤 悠真(3) 増田高 |
14位 5.17 (-0.8) 小原 陽斗(1) 大曲高 |
15位 5.04 (0.3) 佐藤 立樹(1) 大曲高 |
16位 4.87 (3.4) 赤川 圭真(1) 横手高 |
16位 4.87 (0.2) 高橋 冬哉(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
18位 4.78 (4.7) 酒出 梓正(1) 大曲農高 |
19位 4.40 (-0.5) 鈴木 煌(1) 横手城南高 |
20位 4.09 (1.3) 高橋 慧(1) 増田高 |
NM 松川 蒼矢(2) 湯沢高 |
決勝 |
1位 12.79 (1.6) 加藤 健太(3) 横手高 |
2位 12.78 (2.3) 佐々木 琉翔(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
3位 12.15 (2.7) 高橋 航晴(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 11.88 (4.6) 古屋 凌空(2) 大曲農高 |
5位 11.77 (1.8) 小西 亜海(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 11.71 (1.7) 山本 大志(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 11.67 (2.6) 松川 蒼矢(2) 湯沢高 |
8位 11.48 (3.7) 高橋 俊介(3) 角館高 |
9位 10.22 (1.1) 小沼 旬汰(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 藤谷 新太(2) 大曲高 |
DNS 佐藤 祐作(1) 大曲高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.10 大信田 凌生(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 12.15 石綿 響(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 11.31 藤田 倖翔(1) 大曲農高 |
4位 11.20 月輪 弘(2) 横手城南高 |
5位 10.36 柴田 冴介(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 10.15 岩瀬 翔大(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
7位 10.01 寺田 翔秋(3) 大曲高 |
8位 9.16 粟津 康太(1) 大曲高 |
9位 9.10 鈴木 玲音(3) 雄物川高 |
10位 8.99 加賀谷 伊吹(3) 増田高 |
10位 8.99 川崎 航輝(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
12位 8.71 鎗田 虎次朗(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
13位 8.48 成田 飛翔(1) 横手城南高 |
14位 7.55 小松 琉(1) 角館高 |
15位 7.18 鎌田 桜芽(2) 大曲農高 |
16位 7.13 伊藤 礼(1) 大曲農高 |
17位 7.06 備前 礼(3) 雄物川高 |
18位 7.04 渋谷 侑平(1) 湯沢高 |
19位 6.78 松前 伯琉(1) 平成高 |
20位 6.58 後藤 勇翔(2) 雄物川高 |
21位 5.79 佐々木 直透(1) 大曲高 |
決勝 |
1位 41.82 大信田 凌生(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 38.48 石綿 響(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 36.55 寺田 翔秋(3) 大曲高 |
4位 31.95 鈴木 玲音(3) 雄物川高 |
5位 31.48 藤田 倖翔(1) 大曲農高 |
6位 28.13 鈴木 陽介(3) 羽後高 |
7位 28.10 石川 光汰(2) 雄物川高 |
8位 27.65 新山 翔太(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
9位 22.77 柴田 冴介(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
10位 22.14 川崎 航輝(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
11位 21.43 後藤 勇翔(2) 雄物川高 |
12位 19.53 粟津 康太(1) 大曲高 |
13位 19.19 佐々木 直透(1) 大曲高 |
14位 19.13 成田 飛翔(1) 横手城南高 |
15位 18.78 鎌田 桜芽(2) 大曲農高 |
16位 17.41 伊藤 礼(1) 大曲農高 |
DNS 畠山 啓和(3) 湯沢高 |
DNS 阿部 和真(3) 湯沢高 |
DNS 天童 慶太(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
決勝 |
1位 48.30 大信田 凌生(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 46.61 石綿 響(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 34.25 備前 礼(3) 雄物川高 |
4位 34.23 鈴木 陽介(3) 羽後高 |
5位 31.08 岩瀬 翔大(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 25.69 由利 政宗(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 24.91 寺田 翔秋(3) 大曲高 |
8位 24.48 米山 昂佑(3) 雄物川高 |
9位 20.36 藤田 倖翔(1) 大曲農高 |
決勝 |
1位 51.86 畠山 啓和(3) 湯沢高 |
2位 49.08 阿部 和真(3) 湯沢高 |
3位 48.03 岩瀬 翔大(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 45.74 高橋 俊介(3) 角館高 |
5位 45.11 鎌田 桜芽(2) 大曲農高 |
6位 44.96 天童 慶太(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 43.18 米山 昂佑(3) 雄物川高 |
8位 41.14 高橋 宙大(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
9位 40.43 月輪 弘(2) 横手城南高 |
10位 38.27 斎藤 匡人(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
11位 37.95 樋渡 建都(2) 翔北雄勝高 |
12位 37.07 石川 光汰(2) 雄物川高 |
13位 34.70 小場 圭留(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
14位 32.90 渋谷 侑平(1) 湯沢高 |
15位 31.73 樋口 雄貴(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
16位 15.51 伊藤 礼(1) 大曲農高 |
DNS 佐々木 涼晴(3) 雄物川高 |
決勝 |
1位 4536 伊藤 瑠汰(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 3747 金子 永和(2) 雄物川高 |
3位 3427 高橋 直輝(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 2229 東谷 啓太(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 1021 近 陽葵(3) 増田高 |
DNS 高橋 宙大(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (-0.8) |
1位 12.87 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
2位 13.35 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 13.38 松井 桃香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 13.49 高橋 心和(3) 大曲高 |
5位 14.06 倉田 萌叶(2) 横手城南高 |
6位 15.82 高橋 陽夏(3) 増田高 |
DNS 奥 千和乃(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
予選 2組 (0.0) |
1位 13.27 高橋 蒼(2) 横手城南高 |
2位 13.37 千葉 光莉(3) 大曲高 |
3位 13.90 小田島 彩希(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 14.06 伝野 未優(2) 大曲農高 |
5位 14.34 芳賀 桜華(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 14.47 関口 ゆり(1) 横手高 |
7位 14.66 亀井沢 結奈(1) 増田高 |
予選 3組 (-0.8) |
1位 13.63 佐々木 彩(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 13.71 五十嵐 麻弥(2) 増田高 |
3位 13.82 鈴木 愛望(2) 横手高 |
4位 14.23 佐々木 絢(3) 横手城南高 |
5位 14.41 佐藤 優羽(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 佐々木 久珠華(1) 平成高 |
DNS 木村 希美(1) 大曲高 |
決勝 (1.2) |
1位 12.65 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
2位 13.07 高橋 蒼(2) 横手城南高 |
3位 13.17 松井 桃香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 13.21 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
5位 13.29 千葉 光莉(3) 大曲高 |
6位 13.40 佐々木 彩(3) 大曲農高 |
7位 13.45 高橋 心和(3) 大曲高 |
8位 13.50 五十嵐 麻弥(2) 増田高 |
予選 1組 (-2.3) |
1位 28.29 高橋 蒼(2) 横手城南高 |
2位 28.70 遠藤 さくら(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 28.80 佐々木 彩(3) 大曲農高 |
4位 29.62 鈴木 愛望(2) 横手高 |
DNS 奥 千和乃(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
DNS 木村 希美(1) 大曲高 |
予選 2組 (-1.9) |
1位 27.20 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
2位 28.52 松井 桃香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 28.80 武田 紗穂(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
4位 29.21 高橋 心和(3) 大曲高 |
5位 30.62 伝野 未優(2) 大曲農高 |
DNS 亀井沢 結奈(1) 増田高 |
予選 3組 (-2.1) |
1位 28.03 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 29.64 佐藤 優羽(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 29.78 佐々木 絢(3) 横手城南高 |
4位 31.54 東海林 もも(1) 横手高 |
DNS 千葉 光莉(3) 大曲高 |
DNS 高橋 雫(3) 角館高 |
決勝 (3.3) |
1位 26.68 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
2位 27.70 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 27.79 高橋 蒼(2) 横手城南高 |
4位 27.97 松井 桃香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 28.33 武田 紗穂(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 28.76 佐々木 彩(3) 大曲農高 |
7位 28.76 遠藤 さくら(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
8位 29.96 佐藤 優羽(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 66.28 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 67.64 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
3位 68.45 奥 千和乃(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
4位 71.38 兼子 菜那(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 73.53 丹 咲綺(2) 平成高 |
6位 75.06 高橋 紬希(3) 角館高 |
7位 75.78 高橋 一禾(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 65.78 三輪 ことの(2) 増田高 |
2位 65.80 太田 結依(3) 横手高 |
3位 66.29 佐藤 那南(3) 大曲高 |
4位 66.44 石垣 あゆ(3) 横手高 |
5位 70.53 高橋 雫(3) 角館高 |
6位 71.84 和泉 凛音(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
7位 72.10 伝野 未優(2) 大曲農高 |
決勝 |
1位 63.62 佐藤 那南(3) 大曲高 |
2位 63.71 太田 結依(3) 横手高 |
3位 63.95 三輪 ことの(2) 増田高 |
4位 65.12 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
5位 66.17 石垣 あゆ(3) 横手高 |
6位 66.49 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
7位 68.30 奥 千和乃(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
8位 70.07 高橋 雫(3) 角館高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.34.37 小松田 楓羽(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 2.35.01 本間 翔子(3) 大曲高 |
3位 2.37.89 高橋 晴那(3) 増田高 |
4位 2.38.35 小松 未波(3) 大曲農高 |
5位 2.52.85 加藤 美優(3) 横手城南高 |
6位 2.56.08 藤原 莉暖(3) 角館高 |
DNS 高橋 悠(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 高橋 紬希(3) 角館高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.28.15 鈴木 彩花(3) 大曲高 |
2位 2.30.12 兼子 菜那(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 2.30.44 三輪 ことの(2) 増田高 |
4位 2.31.66 石垣 あゆ(3) 横手高 |
5位 2.38.07 太田 真緒(1) 大曲高 |
6位 2.50.40 瀬川 真心子(2) 横手城南高 |
7位 2.52.17 菅 心結(2) 横手城南高 |
8位 2.54.61 高橋 心優(3) 角館高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.18.78 小松田 楓羽(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 2.19.34 鈴木 彩花(3) 大曲高 |
3位 2.28.88 三輪 ことの(2) 増田高 |
4位 2.32.86 石垣 あゆ(3) 横手高 |
5位 2.34.18 兼子 菜那(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 2.35.55 本間 翔子(3) 大曲高 |
7位 2.38.15 太田 真緒(1) 大曲高 |
8位 2.47.89 高橋 晴那(3) 増田高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.54.33 小松田 楓羽(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 4.59.61 鈴木 来都(3) 大曲高 |
3位 5.16.74 小松 咲菜(2) 大曲高 |
4位 5.28.08 和泉 徠衣(2) 増田高 |
5位 5.29.14 小松 未波(3) 大曲農高 |
6位 5.51.32 高橋 晴那(3) 増田高 |
7位 5.53.02 菅 心結(2) 横手城南高 |
DNS 高橋 華乃香(2) 湯沢高 |
DNS 小松 蒼(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 藤村 愛歩(2) 大曲高 |
DNS 高橋 悠(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 鈴木 愛(1) 角館高 |
DNS 高橋 心優(3) 角館高 |
DNS 藤原 莉暖(3) 角館高 |
DNS 島森 美結(2) 湯沢高 |
DNS 瀬川 真心子(2) 横手城南高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.44.65 鈴木 来都(3) 大曲高 |
2位 11.07.34 小松 咲菜(2) 大曲高 |
3位 11.24.12 小松田 楓羽(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 11.57.85 伊藤 夢彩(2) 大曲高 |
5位 12.30.91 兼子 菜那(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 高橋 華乃香(2) 湯沢高 |
DNS 小松 蒼(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
予選 1組 (0.9) |
1位 16.49 武田 真穂(2) 羽後高 |
2位 16.85 五十嵐 実里(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 19.64 芳賀 桜華(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
4位 22.31 榎本 実夢(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
DNS 武田 羅奈(2) 増田高 |
DNS 松井 愛莉(2) 平成高 |
DNS 柴田 奈味(2) 横手城南高 |
予選 2組 (1.4) |
1位 15.65 伊藤 那瑠(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 17.94 小西 瑠花(3) 角館高 |
3位 17.94 武田 紗穂(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
4位 18.97 川野 桜鼓(3) 横手城南高 |
5位 19.73 工藤 蒼依(2) 大曲農高 |
6位 20.36 藤原 由菜(1) 平成高 |
DNS 福田 李実(3) 湯沢高 |
決勝 (3.2) |
1位 15.53 伊藤 那瑠(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 16.53 武田 真穂(2) 羽後高 |
3位 17.21 五十嵐 実里(3) 大曲農高 |
4位 17.36 小西 瑠花(3) 角館高 |
5位 18.35 芳賀 桜華(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 18.40 武田 紗穂(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 19.08 川野 桜鼓(3) 横手城南高 |
8位 19.40 工藤 蒼依(2) 大曲農高 |
決勝 |
1位 69.25 武田 真穂(2) 羽後高 |
2位 69.79 佐藤 那南(3) 大曲高 |
3位 74.50 高橋 陽(2) 横手高 |
4位 84.93 工藤 蒼依(2) 大曲農高 |
DNS 丹 咲綺(2) 平成高 |
決勝 |
1位 7.45.21 小松 咲菜(2) 大曲高 |
2位 8.21.24 和泉 徠衣(2) 増田高 |
3位 8.57.38 伊藤 夢彩(2) 大曲高 |
DNS 加藤 つくし(1) 大曲高 |
DNS 島森 美結(2) 湯沢高 |
DNS 根布谷 優花(3) 角館高 |
決勝 |
1位 27.15.56 池部 和奏(3) 横手高 |
DNS 加藤 つくし(1) 大曲高 |
DNS 猪岡 恋香菜(3) 増田高 |
DNS 石山 帆菜(3) 増田高 |
DNS 戸沢 真穂(2) 大曲高 |
DNS 山本 心(3) 増田高 |
DNS 細井 杏桜(3) 大曲高 |
決勝 |
1位 50.84横手高 |
2位 51.34大曲農高 |
3位 51.98横手清陵学院高 |
4位 52.34湯沢翔北高 |
5位 53.43横手城南高 |
6位 53.95角館高 |
7位 82.91平成高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.19.46横手高 |
2位 4.22.99大曲高 |
3位 4.23.53横手清陵学院高 |
4位 4.28.28大曲農高 |
5位 4.43.91角館高 |
6位 4.43.92湯沢翔北高 |
7位 4.51.53横手城南高 |
DNS増田高 |
決勝 |
1位 1.50 伊藤 那瑠(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 1.45 高橋 悠芽(1) 大曲農高 |
3位 1.40 東谷 優香(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 1.40 高橋 杏璃(3) 角館高 |
5位 1.40 阿部 涼(2) 平成高 |
6位 1.35 高橋 陽(2) 横手高 |
7位 1.25 浦口 心羽(1) 平成高 |
DNS 千葉 寛乃(1) 横手城南高 |
DNS 富岡 愛李(1) 横手城南高 |
DNS 嶋津 杏菜(2) 大曲高 |
DNS 松浦 凪沙(2) 増田高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.21 (0.4) 遠藤 さくら(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 5.12 (-0.2) 太田 結依(3) 横手高 |
3位 4.94 (-2.5) 木村 雪乃(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
4位 4.92 (-3.3) 小田島 彩希(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 4.87 (-2.6) 武田 紗穂(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 4.59 (-1.2) 原田 怜奈(2) 横手高 |
7位 4.55 (-2.7) 鈴木 星花(2) 平成高 |
8位 4.52 (0.1) 鈴木 結芽(2) 大曲農高 |
9位 4.39 (-1.4) 松井 愛莉(2) 平成高 |
10位 4.31 (-1.6) 佐々木 春風(1) 角館高 |
11位 4.16 (-0.7) 高橋 みなみ(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
12位 4.12 (-1.3) 高橋 悠彩(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
13位 4.05 (-0.7) 東海林 もも(1) 横手高 |
14位 3.96 (-1.3) 高橋 杏(1) 湯沢高 |
15位 3.95 (-0.9) 千葉 梨央(3) 角館高 |
15位 3.95 (-0.3) 山岸 美葵(1) 横手城南高 |
17位 3.22 (-0.9) 高橋 悠芽(1) 大曲農高 |
DNS 折原 来和(2) 湯沢高 |
DNS 茂木 愛梨(3) 湯沢高 |
DNS 高橋 侑愛(2) 大曲高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.84 (2.4) 遠藤 さくら(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 10.36 (2.4) 小田島 彩希(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 10.20 (2.6) 東谷 優香(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 10.14 (2.4) 鈴木 結芽(2) 大曲農高 |
5位 9.42 (0.2) 千葉 梨央(3) 角館高 |
6位 9.35 (3.1) 原田 怜奈(2) 横手高 |
7位 9.19 (2.0) 佐々木 春風(1) 角館高 |
8位 8.79 (0.3) 藤田 莉杏(3) 湯沢高 |
DNS 木村 瑞希(2) 大曲高 |
DNS 木村 雪乃(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
DNS 鈴木 星花(2) 平成高 |
DNS 阿部 涼(2) 平成高 |
DNS 高橋 悠芽(1) 大曲農高 |
DNS 高橋 杏璃(3) 角館高 |
DNS 高橋 柚来(1) 湯沢高 |
DNS 高橋 理沙(3) 湯沢高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.13 安藤 美空(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 8.56 榎本 実夢(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
3位 8.52 高橋 暖乃(2) 横手城南高 |
4位 8.36 佐藤 彩美(1) 大曲農高 |
5位 8.02 佐々木 はな(1) 大曲高 |
6位 7.83 鶴谷 みみ(2) 横手城南高 |
7位 7.69 鈴木 千寛(3) 角館高 |
8位 7.61 五十嵐 彩(3) 増田高 |
9位 7.47 高橋 沙矢香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
10位 7.35 杉田 星空(3) 横手城南高 |
11位 7.24 伊藤 優良(3) 大曲高 |
12位 6.81 佐藤 美樹(1) 湯沢高 |
13位 6.02 高橋 みなみ(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
14位 5.75 佐藤 未空(1) 大曲農高 |
15位 5.33 畠山 彩寧(1) 横手高 |
16位 5.06 松井 桃香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 富樫 怜未(3) 横手高 |
DNS 最上 友佳莉(3) 大曲高 |
DNS 福田 李実(3) 湯沢高 |
DNS 藤田 莉杏(3) 湯沢高 |
決勝 |
1位 25.45 杉田 星空(3) 横手城南高 |
2位 25.09 安藤 美空(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 24.99 高橋 沙矢香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 23.59 伊藤 優良(3) 大曲高 |
5位 22.20 上田 祐菜(3) 雄物川高 |
6位 21.48 川野 桜鼓(3) 横手城南高 |
7位 20.16 湯野沢 果林(2) 横手高 |
8位 18.59 佐々木 はな(1) 大曲高 |
9位 17.21 小野寺 木乃花(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
10位 17.17 佐藤 彩美(1) 大曲農高 |
11位 16.48 榎本 実夢(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
12位 12.65 佐藤 未空(1) 大曲農高 |
DNS 杉沢 柚花(2) 横手高 |
DNS 茂木 音羽(1) 大曲高 |
DNS 貴俵 未?(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 鈴木 千寛(3) 角館高 |
DNS 阿部 凛(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 高橋 暖乃(2) 横手城南高 |
決勝 |
1位 33.53 上田 祐菜(3) 雄物川高 |
2位 21.42 杉田 星空(3) 横手城南高 |
3位 20.19 菊地 杏里(2) 横手城南高 |
4位 15.17 湯野沢 果林(2) 横手高 |
5位 13.43 畠山 彩寧(1) 横手高 |
DNS 佐々木 楓(3) 横手城南高 |
DNS 熊谷 結翔(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
DNS 貴俵 未?(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
決勝 |
1位 33.87 安藤 美空(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 32.24 鈴木 千寛(3) 角館高 |
3位 29.07 佐藤 未空(1) 大曲農高 |
4位 28.90 石川 才稀(1) 角館高 |
5位 25.76 湯野沢 果林(2) 横手高 |
6位 25.72 福田 李実(3) 湯沢高 |
7位 25.39 畠山 彩寧(1) 横手高 |
8位 25.11 小野寺 木乃花(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
9位 22.42 加藤 美優(3) 横手城南高 |
10位 22.02 鶴谷 みみ(2) 横手城南高 |
11位 21.44 菊地 杏里(2) 横手城南高 |
12位 19.87 高橋 沙矢香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
13位 16.46 佐藤 美樹(1) 湯沢高 |
14位 14.17 高橋 杏(1) 湯沢高 |
DNS 貴俵 未?(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
決勝 |
1位 3984 伊藤 那瑠(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 2952 五十嵐 実里(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 2890 高橋 陽(2) 横手高 |
4位 2073 石川 才稀(1) 角館高 |
5位 1715 武田 羅奈(2) 増田高 |
DNS 瀬川 小夏(1) 湯沢高 |
各種目別 大会ランキング
ランキング |
1位 10.84(0.8) 決勝 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
2位 10.98(0.8) 決勝 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
3位 10.99(0.8) 決勝 大場 樹吹(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 11.13(-0.2) 準決勝 1組 大場 樹吹(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 11.14(0.8) 決勝 熊谷 凛太郎(2) 角館高 |
6位 11.15(1.0) 予選 3組 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
7位 11.16(0.8) 予選 2組 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
8位 11.18(-0.7) 準決勝 2組 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
9位 11.23(0.2) 準決勝 3組 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
10位 11.25(0.8) 決勝 遠藤 健心(3) 横手城南高 |
10位 11.25(0.2) 準決勝 3組 熊谷 凛太郎(2) 角館高 |
12位 11.31(0.4) 予選 1組 大場 樹吹(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
13位 11.34(0.8) 決勝 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
14位 11.35(0.8) 予選 2組 遠藤 健心(3) 横手城南高 |
15位 11.40(-0.2) 準決勝 1組 遠藤 健心(3) 横手城南高 |
16位 11.46(0.4) 予選 1組 熊谷 凛太郎(2) 角館高 |
17位 11.49(0.8) 決勝 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
17位 11.49(-0.7) 準決勝 2組 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
17位 11.49(0.8) 決勝 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
20位 11.53(-0.2) 準決勝 1組 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
21位 11.58(-0.6) 予選 5組 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
21位 11.58(-0.2) 予選 4組 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
23位 11.69(0.2) 準決勝 3組 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
24位 11.72(-0.6) 予選 5組 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
24位 11.72(-0.2) 予選 4組 佐藤 由伸(3) 横手高 |
24位 11.72(-0.7) 準決勝 2組 佐藤 由伸(3) 横手高 |
27位 11.75(1.0) 予選 3組 小川 章介(1) 湯沢高 |
28位 11.78(1.0) 予選 3組 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
29位 11.82(0.2) 準決勝 3組 小川 章介(1) 湯沢高 |
30位 11.86(-0.7) 準決勝 2組 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
31位 11.87(-0.2) 準決勝 1組 古谷 晴(2) 増田高 |
31位 11.87(0.8) 予選 2組 古谷 晴(2) 増田高 |
33位 11.89(-0.6) 予選 5組 小田嶋 晃誠(3) 角館高 |
34位 11.91(0.8) 予選 2組 武蔵 陽世(2) 大曲高 |
34位 11.91(0.2) 準決勝 3組 田中 大翔(3) 横手城南高 |
34位 11.91(0.2) 準決勝 3組 武蔵 陽世(2) 大曲高 |
37位 11.92(-0.7) 準決勝 2組 遠藤 慶祐(2) 翔北雄勝高 |
38位 11.93(-0.2) 予選 4組 遠藤 慶祐(2) 翔北雄勝高 |
39位 11.94(-0.2) 準決勝 1組 小田嶋 晃誠(3) 角館高 |
39位 11.94(0.4) 予選 1組 田中 大翔(3) 横手城南高 |
41位 12.06(1.0) 予選 3組 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
41位 12.06(-0.2) 予選 4組 平良木 智紀(2) 湯沢高 |
43位 12.09(-0.7) 準決勝 2組 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
44位 12.13(-0.2) 準決勝 1組 平良木 智紀(2) 湯沢高 |
45位 12.19(0.2) 準決勝 3組 鎗田 虎次朗(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
46位 12.22(0.4) 予選 1組 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
47位 12.26(0.4) 予選 1組 鎗田 虎次朗(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
48位 12.27(-0.2) 準決勝 1組 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
49位 12.32(0.8) 予選 2組 高橋 冬哉(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
50位 12.38(0.2) 準決勝 3組 佐々木 暖翔(1) 羽後高 |
51位 12.41(-0.2) 準決勝 1組 高橋 冬哉(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
52位 12.45(1.0) 予選 3組 永井 奏汰(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
53位 12.46(1.0) 予選 3組 佐々木 暖翔(1) 羽後高 |
54位 12.61(-0.7) 準決勝 2組 永井 奏汰(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
55位 12.75(0.8) 予選 2組 小沼 旬汰(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
55位 12.75(0.4) 予選 1組 高野 典史(1) 平成高 |
57位 12.78(-0.2) 予選 4組 高橋 珠羽琉(2) 増田高 |
58位 12.82(0.8) 予選 2組 長谷川 璃空(1) 平成高 |
59位 13.01(0.4) 予選 1組 佐藤 聖斗(1) 羽後高 |
60位 13.15(1.0) 予選 3組 高橋 一絆(1) 平成高 |
61位 13.30(-0.2) 予選 4組 進藤 佳太(3) 大曲工高 |
61位 13.30(-0.6) 予選 5組 松井 琉登(2) 雄物川高 |
63位 13.61(-0.6) 予選 5組 東海林 慶生(1) 大曲高 |
ランキング |
1位 22.68(-1.4) 予選 2組 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
2位 22.76(1.0) 準決勝 1組 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
3位 22.87(3.0) 決勝 田口 翼(3) 角館高 |
4位 23.17(1.0) 準決勝 1組 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
5位 23.18(1.4) 準決勝 2組 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
5位 23.18(3.0) 決勝 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
7位 23.30(0.6) 予選 3組 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
8位 23.31(-1.0) 予選 4組 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
8位 23.31(3.0) 決勝 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
10位 23.32(1.4) 準決勝 2組 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
11位 23.35(3.0) 決勝 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
11位 23.35(-1.4) 予選 2組 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
13位 23.42(-1.4) 予選 2組 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
14位 23.45(1.4) 準決勝 2組 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
15位 23.49(3.0) 決勝 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
16位 23.52(-1.0) 予選 4組 伊藤 優吾(3) 湯沢高 |
17位 23.56(1.4) 準決勝 2組 中野 諒翔(2) 大曲高 |
17位 23.56(1.0) 準決勝 1組 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
19位 23.59(0.6) 予選 3組 高橋 幸喜(3) 増田高 |
20位 23.61(-1.4) 予選 2組 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
21位 23.74(0.6) 予選 3組 佐藤 由伸(3) 横手高 |
22位 23.94(1.0) 準決勝 1組 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
23位 24.02(3.0) 決勝 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
24位 24.06(3.0) 決勝 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
25位 24.09(1.4) 準決勝 2組 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
26位 24.13(-1.0) 予選 4組 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
27位 24.20(1.0) 準決勝 1組 佐藤 由伸(3) 横手高 |
28位 24.24(0.6) 予選 3組 遠藤 慶祐(2) 翔北雄勝高 |
29位 24.25(-1.4) 予選 1組 五十嵐 勇吾(3) 大曲高 |
30位 24.38(-1.4) 予選 2組 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
31位 24.39(-1.4) 予選 2組 田中 大翔(3) 横手城南高 |
32位 24.45(0.6) 予選 3組 平良木 智紀(2) 湯沢高 |
33位 24.48(1.0) 準決勝 1組 田中 大翔(3) 横手城南高 |
33位 24.48(-1.0) 予選 4組 小西 亜海(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
35位 24.54(0.6) 予選 3組 菅原 弘介(3) 角館高 |
36位 24.56(1.4) 準決勝 2組 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
37位 24.61(0.6) 予選 3組 武蔵 陽世(2) 大曲高 |
38位 24.65(1.4) 準決勝 2組 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
39位 24.66(-1.4) 予選 1組 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
40位 24.72(1.0) 準決勝 1組 五十嵐 勇吾(3) 大曲高 |
41位 24.97(1.4) 準決勝 2組 遠藤 慶祐(2) 翔北雄勝高 |
42位 25.54(-1.0) 予選 4組 佐藤 雅斗(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
43位 25.55(-1.4) 予選 1組 佐々木 暖翔(1) 羽後高 |
44位 25.58(-1.4) 予選 2組 今田 悠里(1) 平成高 |
45位 25.69(1.0) 準決勝 1組 佐々木 暖翔(1) 羽後高 |
46位 26.46(-1.4) 予選 1組 益子 碧空(1) 湯沢高 |
47位 26.65(-1.0) 予選 4組 高橋 華桜舞(2) 増田高 |
48位 27.05(-1.4) 予選 1組 進藤 佳太(3) 大曲工高 |
49位 27.07(0.6) 予選 3組 松井 琉登(2) 雄物川高 |
50位 27.78(-1.0) 予選 4組 佐藤 聖斗(1) 羽後高 |
ランキング |
1位 50.80 決勝 佐々木 光惺(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
2位 51.93 準決勝 2組 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 52.37 決勝 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
4位 52.43 予選 1組 佐々木 光惺(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
5位 52.51 準決勝 2組 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 52.81 準決勝 2組 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
7位 52.92 決勝 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
8位 53.11 予選 4組 高橋 颯太(3) 大曲農高 |
9位 53.17 決勝 大釜 隼汰(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
10位 53.34 決勝 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
11位 53.43 予選 3組 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
12位 53.73 予選 3組 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
13位 53.75 準決勝 1組 佐々木 光惺(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
14位 53.83 準決勝 2組 五十嵐 勇吾(3) 大曲高 |
15位 53.91 準決勝 2組 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
16位 53.98 予選 2組 大釜 隼汰(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
17位 54.06 予選 4組 小田嶋 倖平(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
18位 54.11 準決勝 1組 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
19位 54.38 準決勝 1組 大釜 隼汰(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
20位 54.44 決勝 小松 葵(3) 横手城南高 |
21位 54.45 予選 3組 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
22位 54.49 準決勝 2組 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
23位 54.53 準決勝 1組 仙波 憲太(3) 大曲農高 |
24位 54.88 予選 1組 高橋 永和(3) 横手城南高 |
25位 55.10 決勝 五十嵐 勇吾(3) 大曲高 |
26位 55.15 予選 2組 伊藤 洸太郎(2) 角館高 |
27位 55.18 予選 3組 佐々木 涼晴(3) 雄物川高 |
28位 55.19 予選 1組 玉谷 剛琉(3) 大曲農高 |
29位 55.26 予選 2組 遠藤 大夢(1) 横手城南高 |
30位 55.28 予選 2組 大野 惇平(2) 横手高 |
31位 55.56 決勝 鈴木 綾斗(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
32位 55.78 予選 4組 五十嵐 勇吾(3) 大曲高 |
33位 56.16 準決勝 1組 高橋 永和(3) 横手城南高 |
34位 56.22 予選 2組 高橋 良希(2) 増田高 |
35位 56.35 予選 1組 大部 隆平(1) 横手高 |
36位 57.31 準決勝 2組 大部 隆平(1) 横手高 |
37位 57.33 予選 1組 三船 陸(1) 羽後高 |
38位 57.73 準決勝 1組 大野 惇平(2) 横手高 |
39位 58.23 予選 3組 栗田 颯矢(2) 湯沢高 |
40位 58.37 予選 3組 野村 桜芯(2) 角館高 |
41位 58.48 準決勝 1組 遠藤 大夢(1) 横手城南高 |
42位 58.49 準決勝 1組 高橋 良希(2) 増田高 |
43位 59.10 予選 1組 菅原 弘介(3) 角館高 |
44位 60.96 予選 4組 高橋 珠羽琉(2) 増田高 |
45位 62.02 予選 1組 鈴木 柊真(1) 大曲高 |
46位 63.89 予選 2組 鶴谷 瞬羽(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
47位 64.27 予選 4組 小原 壮(1) 横手高 |
48位 68.89 予選 3組 伊藤 悠人(1) 大曲高 |
ランキング |
1位 2.01.01 決勝 武藤 佳輝(3) 大曲工高 |
2位 2.02.11 決勝 佐藤 幸悠(3) 横手高 |
3位 2.02.16 予選 2組 富樫 瑞生(3) 大曲高 |
4位 2.02.71 予選 2組 高野 大和(3) 角館高 |
5位 2.02.90 予選 1組 武藤 佳輝(3) 大曲工高 |
6位 2.03.17 予選 1組 佐藤 幸悠(3) 横手高 |
7位 2.03.18 決勝 富樫 瑞生(3) 大曲高 |
8位 2.03.29 予選 2組 高橋 勇樹(2) 大曲工高 |
9位 2.03.86 決勝 高橋 勇樹(2) 大曲工高 |
10位 2.04.15 決勝 小西 朔太郎(2) 横手高 |
11位 2.04.28 予選 3組 小西 朔太郎(2) 横手高 |
12位 2.04.99 決勝 高野 大和(3) 角館高 |
13位 2.05.22 予選 3組 藤沢 淳弥(3) 大曲工高 |
14位 2.05.90 予選 3組 千田 智文(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
15位 2.06.79 予選 1組 佐々木 孝太朗(3) 角館高 |
16位 2.06.97 予選 2組 今氏 蓮(3) 横手城南高 |
17位 2.07.46 予選 1組 高橋 翔太(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
18位 2.07.57 決勝 千田 智文(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
19位 2.08.80 決勝 藤沢 淳弥(3) 大曲工高 |
20位 2.11.19 予選 1組 高橋 希望(2) 増田高 |
21位 2.11.75 予選 3組 藤原 響(3) 角館高 |
22位 2.13.63 予選 3組 今寺 悠希(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
23位 2.14.27 予選 2組 大野 惇平(2) 横手高 |
24位 2.16.28 予選 1組 三船 陸(1) 羽後高 |
25位 2.18.26 予選 3組 栗田 颯矢(2) 湯沢高 |
26位 2.19.02 予選 1組 鈴木 啓介(1) 大曲高 |
27位 2.32.25 予選 2組 藤沢 銀(1) 大曲農高 |
ランキング |
1位 4.13.94 決勝 手塚 柚樹(2) 大曲高 |
2位 4.15.38 決勝 佐藤 幸悠(3) 横手高 |
3位 4.16.66 決勝 佐藤 晴規(3) 角館高 |
4位 4.17.87 決勝 富樫 瑞生(3) 大曲高 |
5位 4.22.26 決勝 武藤 佳輝(3) 大曲工高 |
6位 4.27.39 予選 2組 佐藤 幸悠(3) 横手高 |
7位 4.27.40 予選 2組 藤原 大斗(3) 角館高 |
8位 4.27.44 予選 2組 富樫 瑞生(3) 大曲高 |
9位 4.27.45 予選 2組 手塚 柚樹(2) 大曲高 |
10位 4.27.62 予選 2組 高橋 勇樹(2) 大曲工高 |
11位 4.27.82 決勝 佐々木 伽空人(3) 大曲工高 |
12位 4.28.27 予選 2組 和賀 想来(3) 湯沢高 |
13位 4.29.63 決勝 高橋 勇樹(2) 大曲工高 |
14位 4.29.75 予選 2組 佐々木 伽空人(3) 大曲工高 |
15位 4.30.80 決勝 大屋敷 凛久(2) 横手高 |
16位 4.31.20 予選 1組 佐藤 晴規(3) 角館高 |
17位 4.31.22 決勝 和賀 想来(3) 湯沢高 |
18位 4.31.94 予選 1組 武藤 佳輝(3) 大曲工高 |
19位 4.32.92 予選 1組 大屋敷 凛久(2) 横手高 |
20位 4.33.08 予選 1組 佐々木 孝太朗(3) 角館高 |
20位 4.33.08 予選 2組 加藤 颯真(3) 増田高 |
22位 4.33.34 予選 1組 高橋 希望(2) 増田高 |
23位 4.34.04 予選 1組 高橋 雅俊(3) 大曲高 |
24位 4.34.15 予選 1組 千田 智文(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
25位 4.34.35 予選 2組 小西 朔太郎(2) 横手高 |
26位 4.39.07 決勝 藤原 大斗(3) 角館高 |
27位 4.40.09 予選 2組 鈴木 佑真(1) 雄物川高 |
28位 4.40.58 予選 1組 今氏 蓮(3) 横手城南高 |
29位 4.40.74 決勝 加藤 颯真(3) 増田高 |
30位 4.40.87 予選 1組 加納 明空(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
31位 4.42.43 予選 1組 高橋 翔太(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
32位 4.44.23 決勝 佐々木 孝太朗(3) 角館高 |
33位 4.50.81 予選 1組 柿崎 敦哉(3) 羽後高 |
34位 4.52.81 予選 2組 佐藤 珀郎(2) 横手城南高 |
35位 4.55.83 決勝 金子 永和(2) 雄物川高 |
36位 5.02.22 予選 2組 小川 悠斗(1) 湯沢高 |
37位 5.07.86 予選 1組 及川 宗思(1) 雄物川高 |
38位 5.18.21 決勝 伊藤 瑠汰(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
39位 5.21.33 予選 1組 藤原 誠太(1) 湯沢高 |
40位 5.23.28 予選 1組 小笠原 蒼(1) 雄物川高 |
41位 5.31.03 決勝 高橋 直輝(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
42位 5.33.48 予選 2組 藤沢 銀(1) 大曲農高 |
43位 5.48.33 決勝 東谷 啓太(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
ランキング |
1位 15.23.89 決勝 手塚 柚樹(2) 大曲高 |
2位 15.50.25 決勝 明平 涼聖(3) 横手高 |
3位 16.11.52 決勝 富樫 郁飛(2) 大曲工高 |
4位 16.25.81 決勝 佐藤 晴規(3) 角館高 |
5位 16.39.86 決勝 内山 知(2) 大曲高 |
6位 17.05.44 決勝 佐藤 龍河(2) 大曲工高 |
7位 17.07.50 決勝 大屋敷 凛久(2) 横手高 |
8位 17.13.28 決勝 佐々木 伽空人(3) 大曲工高 |
9位 17.14.87 決勝 高橋 雅俊(3) 大曲高 |
10位 17.23.28 決勝 高田 諒真(2) 横手高 |
11位 17.23.46 決勝 鈴木 佑真(1) 雄物川高 |
12位 17.33.11 決勝 小林 奏太(3) 角館高 |
13位 17.51.49 決勝 柴田 龍希(2) 横手城南高 |
14位 17.55.71 決勝 高橋 悠詩(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
15位 17.57.91 決勝 内藤 輝(1) 湯沢高 |
16位 18.05.49 決勝 柿崎 敦哉(3) 羽後高 |
17位 18.10.04 決勝 佐藤 亮汰(1) 角館高 |
18位 19.20.55 決勝 小川 悠斗(1) 湯沢高 |
19位 19.39.46 決勝 及川 宗思(1) 雄物川高 |
20位 20.39.42 決勝 小笠原 蒼(1) 雄物川高 |
ランキング |
1位 15.79(1.0) 決勝 菅 凌太朗(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
2位 15.83(1.0) 決勝 北村 隼(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 16.34(1.0) 決勝 佐藤 駿太(3) 角館高 |
4位 16.39(1.0) 決勝 大場 樹吹(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 18.35(1.0) 決勝 山本 大(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 18.65(1.0) 決勝 永井 奏汰(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 18.91(1.0) 決勝 高橋 直輝(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
8位 21.20(1.0) 決勝 高橋 冬哉(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
ランキング |
1位 57.21 決勝 北村 隼(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 58.70 決勝 大釜 隼汰(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
3位 59.05 決勝 菅 凌太朗(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
4位 60.72 決勝 佐藤 駿太(3) 角館高 |
5位 65.08 決勝 佐藤 由規(1) 横手高 |
6位 65.17 決勝 畠山 準規(1) 大曲高 |
7位 68.41 決勝 佐々木 悠惺(1) 大曲農高 |
ランキング |
1位 9.45.58 決勝 手塚 柚樹(2) 大曲高 |
2位 9.47.34 決勝 明平 涼聖(3) 横手高 |
3位 10.28.58 決勝 和賀 想来(3) 湯沢高 |
4位 10.31.50 決勝 神谷 伯(2) 大曲工高 |
5位 10.31.86 決勝 高橋 勇樹(2) 大曲工高 |
6位 10.34.37 決勝 加藤 颯真(3) 増田高 |
7位 10.48.31 決勝 藤原 大斗(3) 角館高 |
8位 10.52.21 決勝 藤原 響(3) 角館高 |
9位 11.28.94 決勝 柴田 龍希(2) 横手城南高 |
10位 11.32.19 決勝 佐藤 智悠(2) 横手高 |
11位 12.31.50 決勝 今寺 悠希(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
ランキング |
1位 27.06.43 決勝 石川 悠人(1) 横手高 |
2位 31.34.26 決勝 加納 明空(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
3位 34.26.98 決勝 佐々木 城(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
ランキング |
1位 43.43 決勝 角館高 |
2位 43.86 決勝 横手城南高 |
3位 43.94 予選 2組 角館高 |
4位 43.99 決勝 大曲農高 |
5位 44.00 予選 1組 横手城南高 |
6位 44.44 予選 1組 大曲農高 |
7位 44.68 予選 1組 横手清陵学院高 |
8位 44.81 決勝 横手清陵学院高 |
9位 44.95 決勝 増田高 |
10位 45.01 決勝 湯沢翔北高 |
11位 45.08 予選 2組 湯沢翔北高 |
12位 45.15 予選 1組 大曲高 |
13位 45.33 決勝 大曲高 |
14位 45.41 予選 2組 湯沢高 |
15位 45.55 予選 2組 増田高 |
16位 45.92 決勝 湯沢高 |
17位 48.28 予選 1組 平成高 |
18位 48.41 予選 1組 羽後高 |
ランキング |
1位 3.28.59 決勝 大曲農高 |
2位 3.32.59 予選 2組 大曲農高 |
2位 3.32.59 決勝 横手城南高 |
4位 3.33.54 決勝 湯沢翔北高 |
5位 3.34.58 決勝 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 3.34.84 予選 1組 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 3.35.31 予選 1組 横手城南高 |
8位 3.36.82 予選 2組 横手清陵学院高 |
9位 3.38.48 予選 1組 角館高 |
10位 3.38.80 予選 2組 大曲高 |
11位 3.40.69 予選 2組 増田高 |
12位 3.42.23 決勝 増田高 |
13位 3.43.75 決勝 大曲高 |
14位 3.49.74 予選 2組 雄物川高 |
15位 3.50.44 決勝 角館高 |
16位 3.59.99 予選 1組 湯沢高 |
17位 4.07.36 決勝 雄物川高 |
ランキング |
1位 1.83 決勝 中川原 慶亮(3) 横手城南高 |
2位 1.80 決勝 伊藤 瑠汰(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 1.75 決勝 佐藤 由規(1) 横手高 |
4位 1.70 決勝 高橋 航晴(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 1.65 決勝 金子 永和(2) 雄物川高 |
5位 1.65 決勝 山本 大志(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
5位 1.65 決勝 赤川 圭真(1) 横手高 |
ランキング |
1位 4.00 決勝 金 翔護(3) 増田高 |
2位 3.40 決勝 小野寺 琉晟(1) 増田高 |
3位 3.00 決勝 片倉 翔耶(2) 増田高 |
ランキング |
1位 6.61(3.6) 決勝 加藤 健太(3) 横手高 |
2位 6.58(3.6) 決勝 小川 章介(1) 湯沢高 |
3位 6.43(2.0) 決勝 小西 亜海(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 6.21(3.1) 決勝 佐々木 琉翔(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
5位 6.10(3.1) 決勝 月輪 弘(2) 横手城南高 |
5位 6.10(5.6) 決勝 伊藤 瑠汰(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
7位 5.87(5.3) 決勝 近 陽葵(3) 増田高 |
8位 5.84(1.6) 決勝 藤谷 新太(2) 大曲高 |
9位 5.78(-2.0) 決勝 野村 桜芯(2) 角館高 |
10位 5.70(4.5) 決勝 佐藤 唯翔(1) 湯沢高 |
11位 5.62(3.8) 決勝 山本 大(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
12位 5.50(4.8) 決勝 古屋 凌空(2) 大曲農高 |
13位 5.39(2.8) 決勝 佐藤 悠真(3) 増田高 |
14位 5.17(-0.8) 決勝 小原 陽斗(1) 大曲高 |
15位 5.04(0.3) 決勝 佐藤 立樹(1) 大曲高 |
16位 4.87(0.2) 決勝 高橋 冬哉(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
16位 4.87(3.4) 決勝 赤川 圭真(1) 横手高 |
18位 4.78(4.7) 決勝 酒出 梓正(1) 大曲農高 |
19位 4.40(-0.5) 決勝 鈴木 煌(1) 横手城南高 |
20位 4.09(1.3) 決勝 高橋 慧(1) 増田高 |
ランキング |
1位 12.79(1.6) 決勝 加藤 健太(3) 横手高 |
2位 12.78(2.3) 決勝 佐々木 琉翔(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
3位 12.15(2.7) 決勝 高橋 航晴(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 11.88(4.6) 決勝 古屋 凌空(2) 大曲農高 |
5位 11.77(1.8) 決勝 小西 亜海(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 11.71(1.7) 決勝 山本 大志(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 11.67(2.6) 決勝 松川 蒼矢(2) 湯沢高 |
8位 11.48(3.7) 決勝 高橋 俊介(3) 角館高 |
9位 10.22(1.1) 決勝 小沼 旬汰(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
ランキング |
1位 15.10 決勝 大信田 凌生(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 12.15 決勝 石綿 響(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 11.31 決勝 藤田 倖翔(1) 大曲農高 |
4位 11.20 決勝 月輪 弘(2) 横手城南高 |
5位 10.36 決勝 柴田 冴介(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 10.15 決勝 岩瀬 翔大(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
7位 10.01 決勝 寺田 翔秋(3) 大曲高 |
8位 9.16 決勝 粟津 康太(1) 大曲高 |
9位 9.10 決勝 鈴木 玲音(3) 雄物川高 |
10位 8.99 決勝 川崎 航輝(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
10位 8.99 決勝 加賀谷 伊吹(3) 増田高 |
12位 8.71 決勝 鎗田 虎次朗(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
13位 8.48 決勝 成田 飛翔(1) 横手城南高 |
14位 7.55 決勝 小松 琉(1) 角館高 |
15位 7.18 決勝 鎌田 桜芽(2) 大曲農高 |
16位 7.13 決勝 伊藤 礼(1) 大曲農高 |
17位 7.06 決勝 備前 礼(3) 雄物川高 |
18位 7.04 決勝 渋谷 侑平(1) 湯沢高 |
19位 6.78 決勝 松前 伯琉(1) 平成高 |
20位 6.58 決勝 後藤 勇翔(2) 雄物川高 |
21位 5.79 決勝 佐々木 直透(1) 大曲高 |
ランキング |
1位 41.82 決勝 大信田 凌生(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 38.48 決勝 石綿 響(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 36.55 決勝 寺田 翔秋(3) 大曲高 |
4位 31.95 決勝 鈴木 玲音(3) 雄物川高 |
5位 31.48 決勝 藤田 倖翔(1) 大曲農高 |
6位 28.13 決勝 鈴木 陽介(3) 羽後高 |
7位 28.10 決勝 石川 光汰(2) 雄物川高 |
8位 27.65 決勝 新山 翔太(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
9位 22.77 決勝 柴田 冴介(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
10位 22.14 決勝 川崎 航輝(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
11位 21.43 決勝 後藤 勇翔(2) 雄物川高 |
12位 19.53 決勝 粟津 康太(1) 大曲高 |
13位 19.19 決勝 佐々木 直透(1) 大曲高 |
14位 19.13 決勝 成田 飛翔(1) 横手城南高 |
15位 18.78 決勝 鎌田 桜芽(2) 大曲農高 |
16位 17.41 決勝 伊藤 礼(1) 大曲農高 |
ランキング |
1位 48.30 決勝 大信田 凌生(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 46.61 決勝 石綿 響(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 34.25 決勝 備前 礼(3) 雄物川高 |
4位 34.23 決勝 鈴木 陽介(3) 羽後高 |
5位 31.08 決勝 岩瀬 翔大(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 25.69 決勝 由利 政宗(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 24.91 決勝 寺田 翔秋(3) 大曲高 |
8位 24.48 決勝 米山 昂佑(3) 雄物川高 |
9位 20.36 決勝 藤田 倖翔(1) 大曲農高 |
ランキング |
1位 51.86 決勝 畠山 啓和(3) 湯沢高 |
2位 49.08 決勝 阿部 和真(3) 湯沢高 |
3位 48.03 決勝 岩瀬 翔大(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 45.74 決勝 高橋 俊介(3) 角館高 |
5位 45.11 決勝 鎌田 桜芽(2) 大曲農高 |
6位 44.96 決勝 天童 慶太(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 43.18 決勝 米山 昂佑(3) 雄物川高 |
8位 41.14 決勝 高橋 宙大(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
9位 40.43 決勝 月輪 弘(2) 横手城南高 |
10位 38.27 決勝 斎藤 匡人(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
11位 37.95 決勝 樋渡 建都(2) 翔北雄勝高 |
12位 37.07 決勝 石川 光汰(2) 雄物川高 |
13位 34.70 決勝 小場 圭留(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
14位 32.90 決勝 渋谷 侑平(1) 湯沢高 |
15位 31.73 決勝 樋口 雄貴(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
16位 15.51 決勝 伊藤 礼(1) 大曲農高 |
ランキング |
1位 4536 決勝 伊藤 瑠汰(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 3747 決勝 金子 永和(2) 雄物川高 |
3位 3427 決勝 高橋 直輝(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 2229 決勝 東谷 啓太(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 1021 決勝 近 陽葵(3) 増田高 |
ランキング |
1位 12.65(1.2) 決勝 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
2位 12.87(-0.8) 予選 1組 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
3位 13.07(1.2) 決勝 高橋 蒼(2) 横手城南高 |
4位 13.17(1.2) 決勝 松井 桃香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 13.21(1.2) 決勝 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
6位 13.27(0.0) 予選 2組 高橋 蒼(2) 横手城南高 |
7位 13.29(1.2) 決勝 千葉 光莉(3) 大曲高 |
8位 13.35(-0.8) 予選 1組 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
9位 13.37(0.0) 予選 2組 千葉 光莉(3) 大曲高 |
10位 13.38(-0.8) 予選 1組 松井 桃香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
11位 13.40(1.2) 決勝 佐々木 彩(3) 大曲農高 |
12位 13.45(1.2) 決勝 高橋 心和(3) 大曲高 |
13位 13.49(-0.8) 予選 1組 高橋 心和(3) 大曲高 |
14位 13.50(1.2) 決勝 五十嵐 麻弥(2) 増田高 |
15位 13.63(-0.8) 予選 3組 佐々木 彩(3) 大曲農高 |
16位 13.71(-0.8) 予選 3組 五十嵐 麻弥(2) 増田高 |
17位 13.82(-0.8) 予選 3組 鈴木 愛望(2) 横手高 |
18位 13.90(0.0) 予選 2組 小田島 彩希(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
19位 14.06(0.0) 予選 2組 伝野 未優(2) 大曲農高 |
19位 14.06(-0.8) 予選 1組 倉田 萌叶(2) 横手城南高 |
21位 14.23(-0.8) 予選 3組 佐々木 絢(3) 横手城南高 |
22位 14.34(0.0) 予選 2組 芳賀 桜華(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
23位 14.41(-0.8) 予選 3組 佐藤 優羽(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
24位 14.47(0.0) 予選 2組 関口 ゆり(1) 横手高 |
25位 14.66(0.0) 予選 2組 亀井沢 結奈(1) 増田高 |
26位 15.82(-0.8) 予選 1組 高橋 陽夏(3) 増田高 |
ランキング |
1位 26.68(3.3) 決勝 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
2位 27.20(-1.9) 予選 2組 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
3位 27.70(3.3) 決勝 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
4位 27.79(3.3) 決勝 高橋 蒼(2) 横手城南高 |
5位 27.97(3.3) 決勝 松井 桃香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 28.03(-2.1) 予選 3組 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
7位 28.29(-2.3) 予選 1組 高橋 蒼(2) 横手城南高 |
8位 28.33(3.3) 決勝 武田 紗穂(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
9位 28.52(-1.9) 予選 2組 松井 桃香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
10位 28.70(-2.3) 予選 1組 遠藤 さくら(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
11位 28.76(3.3) 決勝 佐々木 彩(3) 大曲農高 |
11位 28.76(3.3) 決勝 遠藤 さくら(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
13位 28.80(-2.3) 予選 1組 佐々木 彩(3) 大曲農高 |
13位 28.80(-1.9) 予選 2組 武田 紗穂(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
15位 29.21(-1.9) 予選 2組 高橋 心和(3) 大曲高 |
16位 29.62(-2.3) 予選 1組 鈴木 愛望(2) 横手高 |
17位 29.64(-2.1) 予選 3組 佐藤 優羽(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
18位 29.78(-2.1) 予選 3組 佐々木 絢(3) 横手城南高 |
19位 29.96(3.3) 決勝 佐藤 優羽(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
20位 30.62(-1.9) 予選 2組 伝野 未優(2) 大曲農高 |
21位 31.54(-2.1) 予選 3組 東海林 もも(1) 横手高 |
ランキング |
1位 63.62 決勝 佐藤 那南(3) 大曲高 |
2位 63.71 決勝 太田 結依(3) 横手高 |
3位 63.95 決勝 三輪 ことの(2) 増田高 |
4位 65.12 決勝 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
5位 65.78 予選 2組 三輪 ことの(2) 増田高 |
6位 65.80 予選 2組 太田 結依(3) 横手高 |
7位 66.17 決勝 石垣 あゆ(3) 横手高 |
8位 66.28 予選 1組 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
9位 66.29 予選 2組 佐藤 那南(3) 大曲高 |
10位 66.44 予選 2組 石垣 あゆ(3) 横手高 |
11位 66.49 決勝 高橋 愛海(3) 大曲農高 |
12位 67.64 予選 1組 千葉 史菜(3) 横手高 |
13位 68.30 決勝 奥 千和乃(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
14位 68.45 予選 1組 奥 千和乃(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
15位 70.07 決勝 高橋 雫(3) 角館高 |
16位 70.53 予選 2組 高橋 雫(3) 角館高 |
17位 71.38 予選 1組 兼子 菜那(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
18位 71.84 予選 2組 和泉 凛音(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
19位 72.10 予選 2組 伝野 未優(2) 大曲農高 |
20位 73.53 予選 1組 丹 咲綺(2) 平成高 |
21位 75.06 予選 1組 高橋 紬希(3) 角館高 |
22位 75.78 予選 1組 高橋 一禾(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
ランキング |
1位 2.18.78 決勝 小松田 楓羽(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 2.19.34 決勝 鈴木 彩花(3) 大曲高 |
3位 2.28.15 予選 2組 鈴木 彩花(3) 大曲高 |
4位 2.28.88 決勝 三輪 ことの(2) 増田高 |
5位 2.30.12 予選 2組 兼子 菜那(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 2.30.44 予選 2組 三輪 ことの(2) 増田高 |
7位 2.31.66 予選 2組 石垣 あゆ(3) 横手高 |
8位 2.32.86 決勝 石垣 あゆ(3) 横手高 |
9位 2.34.18 決勝 兼子 菜那(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
10位 2.34.37 予選 1組 小松田 楓羽(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
11位 2.35.01 予選 1組 本間 翔子(3) 大曲高 |
12位 2.35.55 決勝 本間 翔子(3) 大曲高 |
13位 2.37.89 予選 1組 高橋 晴那(3) 増田高 |
14位 2.38.07 予選 2組 太田 真緒(1) 大曲高 |
15位 2.38.15 決勝 太田 真緒(1) 大曲高 |
16位 2.38.35 予選 1組 小松 未波(3) 大曲農高 |
17位 2.47.89 決勝 高橋 晴那(3) 増田高 |
18位 2.50.40 予選 2組 瀬川 真心子(2) 横手城南高 |
19位 2.52.17 予選 2組 菅 心結(2) 横手城南高 |
20位 2.52.85 予選 1組 加藤 美優(3) 横手城南高 |
21位 2.54.61 予選 2組 高橋 心優(3) 角館高 |
22位 2.56.08 予選 1組 藤原 莉暖(3) 角館高 |
ランキング |
1位 4.54.33 決勝 小松田 楓羽(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 4.59.61 決勝 鈴木 来都(3) 大曲高 |
3位 5.16.74 決勝 小松 咲菜(2) 大曲高 |
4位 5.28.08 決勝 和泉 徠衣(2) 増田高 |
5位 5.29.14 決勝 小松 未波(3) 大曲農高 |
6位 5.51.32 決勝 高橋 晴那(3) 増田高 |
7位 5.53.02 決勝 菅 心結(2) 横手城南高 |
ランキング |
1位 10.44.65 決勝 鈴木 来都(3) 大曲高 |
2位 11.07.34 決勝 小松 咲菜(2) 大曲高 |
3位 11.24.12 決勝 小松田 楓羽(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 11.57.85 決勝 伊藤 夢彩(2) 大曲高 |
5位 12.30.91 決勝 兼子 菜那(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
ランキング |
1位 15.53(3.2) 決勝 伊藤 那瑠(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 15.65(1.4) 予選 2組 伊藤 那瑠(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 16.49(0.9) 予選 1組 武田 真穂(2) 羽後高 |
4位 16.53(3.2) 決勝 武田 真穂(2) 羽後高 |
5位 16.85(0.9) 予選 1組 五十嵐 実里(3) 大曲農高 |
6位 17.21(3.2) 決勝 五十嵐 実里(3) 大曲農高 |
7位 17.36(3.2) 決勝 小西 瑠花(3) 角館高 |
8位 17.94(1.4) 予選 2組 小西 瑠花(3) 角館高 |
8位 17.94(1.4) 予選 2組 武田 紗穂(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
10位 18.35(3.2) 決勝 芳賀 桜華(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
11位 18.40(3.2) 決勝 武田 紗穂(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
12位 18.97(1.4) 予選 2組 川野 桜鼓(3) 横手城南高 |
13位 19.08(3.2) 決勝 川野 桜鼓(3) 横手城南高 |
14位 19.40(3.2) 決勝 工藤 蒼依(2) 大曲農高 |
15位 19.64(0.9) 予選 1組 芳賀 桜華(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
16位 19.73(1.4) 予選 2組 工藤 蒼依(2) 大曲農高 |
17位 20.36(1.4) 予選 2組 藤原 由菜(1) 平成高 |
18位 22.31(0.9) 予選 1組 榎本 実夢(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
ランキング |
1位 69.25 決勝 武田 真穂(2) 羽後高 |
2位 69.79 決勝 佐藤 那南(3) 大曲高 |
3位 74.50 決勝 高橋 陽(2) 横手高 |
4位 84.93 決勝 工藤 蒼依(2) 大曲農高 |
ランキング |
1位 7.45.21 決勝 小松 咲菜(2) 大曲高 |
2位 8.21.24 決勝 和泉 徠衣(2) 増田高 |
3位 8.57.38 決勝 伊藤 夢彩(2) 大曲高 |
ランキング |
1位 27.15.56 決勝 池部 和奏(3) 横手高 |
ランキング |
1位 50.84 決勝 横手高 |
2位 51.34 決勝 大曲農高 |
3位 51.98 決勝 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 52.34 決勝 湯沢翔北高 |
5位 53.43 決勝 横手城南高 |
6位 53.95 決勝 角館高 |
7位 82.91 決勝 平成高 |
ランキング |
1位 4.19.46 決勝 横手高 |
2位 4.22.99 決勝 大曲高 |
3位 4.23.53 決勝 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 4.28.28 決勝 大曲農高 |
5位 4.43.91 決勝 角館高 |
6位 4.43.92 決勝 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 4.51.53 決勝 横手城南高 |
ランキング |
1位 1.50 決勝 伊藤 那瑠(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 1.45 決勝 高橋 悠芽(1) 大曲農高 |
3位 1.40 決勝 東谷 優香(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 1.40 決勝 高橋 杏璃(3) 角館高 |
3位 1.40 決勝 阿部 涼(2) 平成高 |
6位 1.35 決勝 高橋 陽(2) 横手高 |
7位 1.25 決勝 浦口 心羽(1) 平成高 |
ランキング |
1位 5.21(0.4) 決勝 遠藤 さくら(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 5.12(-0.2) 決勝 太田 結依(3) 横手高 |
3位 4.94(-2.5) 決勝 木村 雪乃(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
4位 4.92(-3.3) 決勝 小田島 彩希(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 4.87(-2.6) 決勝 武田 紗穂(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
6位 4.59(-1.2) 決勝 原田 怜奈(2) 横手高 |
7位 4.55(-2.7) 決勝 鈴木 星花(2) 平成高 |
8位 4.52(0.1) 決勝 鈴木 結芽(2) 大曲農高 |
9位 4.39(-1.4) 決勝 松井 愛莉(2) 平成高 |
10位 4.31(-1.6) 決勝 佐々木 春風(1) 角館高 |
11位 4.16(-0.7) 決勝 高橋 みなみ(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
12位 4.12(-1.3) 決勝 高橋 悠彩(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
13位 4.05(-0.7) 決勝 東海林 もも(1) 横手高 |
14位 3.96(-1.3) 決勝 高橋 杏(1) 湯沢高 |
15位 3.95(-0.3) 決勝 山岸 美葵(1) 横手城南高 |
15位 3.95(-0.9) 決勝 千葉 梨央(3) 角館高 |
17位 3.22(-0.9) 決勝 高橋 悠芽(1) 大曲農高 |
ランキング |
1位 10.84(2.4) 決勝 遠藤 さくら(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 10.36(2.4) 決勝 小田島 彩希(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 10.20(2.6) 決勝 東谷 優香(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 10.14(2.4) 決勝 鈴木 結芽(2) 大曲農高 |
5位 9.42(0.2) 決勝 千葉 梨央(3) 角館高 |
6位 9.35(3.1) 決勝 原田 怜奈(2) 横手高 |
7位 9.19(2.0) 決勝 佐々木 春風(1) 角館高 |
8位 8.79(0.3) 決勝 藤田 莉杏(3) 湯沢高 |
ランキング |
1位 9.13 決勝 安藤 美空(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 8.56 決勝 榎本 実夢(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
3位 8.52 決勝 高橋 暖乃(2) 横手城南高 |
4位 8.36 決勝 佐藤 彩美(1) 大曲農高 |
5位 8.02 決勝 佐々木 はな(1) 大曲高 |
6位 7.83 決勝 鶴谷 みみ(2) 横手城南高 |
7位 7.69 決勝 鈴木 千寛(3) 角館高 |
8位 7.61 決勝 五十嵐 彩(3) 増田高 |
9位 7.47 決勝 高橋 沙矢香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
10位 7.35 決勝 杉田 星空(3) 横手城南高 |
11位 7.24 決勝 伊藤 優良(3) 大曲高 |
12位 6.81 決勝 佐藤 美樹(1) 湯沢高 |
13位 6.02 決勝 高橋 みなみ(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
14位 5.75 決勝 佐藤 未空(1) 大曲農高 |
15位 5.33 決勝 畠山 彩寧(1) 横手高 |
16位 5.06 決勝 松井 桃香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
ランキング |
1位 25.45 決勝 杉田 星空(3) 横手城南高 |
2位 25.09 決勝 安藤 美空(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 24.99 決勝 高橋 沙矢香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 23.59 決勝 伊藤 優良(3) 大曲高 |
5位 22.20 決勝 上田 祐菜(3) 雄物川高 |
6位 21.48 決勝 川野 桜鼓(3) 横手城南高 |
7位 20.16 決勝 湯野沢 果林(2) 横手高 |
8位 18.59 決勝 佐々木 はな(1) 大曲高 |
9位 17.21 決勝 小野寺 木乃花(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
10位 17.17 決勝 佐藤 彩美(1) 大曲農高 |
11位 16.48 決勝 榎本 実夢(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
12位 12.65 決勝 佐藤 未空(1) 大曲農高 |
ランキング |
1位 33.53 決勝 上田 祐菜(3) 雄物川高 |
2位 21.42 決勝 杉田 星空(3) 横手城南高 |
3位 20.19 決勝 菊地 杏里(2) 横手城南高 |
4位 15.17 決勝 湯野沢 果林(2) 横手高 |
5位 13.43 決勝 畠山 彩寧(1) 横手高 |
ランキング |
1位 33.87 決勝 安藤 美空(3) 大曲農高 |
2位 32.24 決勝 鈴木 千寛(3) 角館高 |
3位 29.07 決勝 佐藤 未空(1) 大曲農高 |
4位 28.90 決勝 石川 才稀(1) 角館高 |
5位 25.76 決勝 湯野沢 果林(2) 横手高 |
6位 25.72 決勝 福田 李実(3) 湯沢高 |
7位 25.39 決勝 畠山 彩寧(1) 横手高 |
8位 25.11 決勝 小野寺 木乃花(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
9位 22.42 決勝 加藤 美優(3) 横手城南高 |
10位 22.02 決勝 鶴谷 みみ(2) 横手城南高 |
11位 21.44 決勝 菊地 杏里(2) 横手城南高 |
12位 19.87 決勝 高橋 沙矢香(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
13位 16.46 決勝 佐藤 美樹(1) 湯沢高 |
14位 14.17 決勝 高橋 杏(1) 湯沢高 |
ランキング |
1位 3984 決勝 伊藤 那瑠(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 2952 決勝 五十嵐 実里(3) 大曲農高 |
3位 2890 決勝 高橋 陽(2) 横手高 |
4位 2073 決勝 石川 才稀(1) 角館高 |
5位 1715 決勝 武田 羅奈(2) 増田高 |
コメント