秋田市民陸上競技選手権2023年 速報結果

秋田県の陸上競技大会速報結果 秋田県
秋田県の陸上競技大会速報結果
全国
U16日本選手権
U18日本選手権
北海道
空知(フェス)
室蘭1
室蘭2
釧路
道南
小樽市民
道央(フェス)
札幌市民
東北
東北
北日本
西北五
森山
岩手(県民)
滝沢市
盛岡市民
相双
相双(秋季)
関東
つくば
佐野市
川越市
川口市民
上尾市(冬)
蓮田市
所沢市
鴻巣
千葉県民
習志野市民
銚子市民
船橋市民(春季)
千葉市民
杉並区
江戸川区
江東区(秋季)
西東京
北区
葛飾区(秋)
渋谷区
西多摩郡
武蔵野市1
武蔵野市2
武蔵野市(秋季)
大和市
横須賀市民
相模原市民
北相
かわさきフェス
山梨(体育祭)
北信越
長岡2
三条市民
加茂市
佐渡
新潟市民
諏訪市富士見町
長野(混成)
諏訪地方
諏訪大社
全信州
松本市民
春季岡谷市
富山県民
富山市民
高岡市民
金沢市民
能美市
白山市民
U18小松市
加賀市1
加賀市2
敦賀
東海
浜松市
U17中部
リレー長距離
豊橋市民
豊川市
名張市
桑員
秋季岐阜
近畿
滋賀県民
びわ湖
大津市
彦根市(春)
甲賀市
山城地方
東大阪市民
夏季五市
豊中市民
加西市
伊丹市
伊丹市民
たつの市民
小野市
西播
神戸市民
西宮市民
姫路市民
姫路(スポーツ)
明石市
小野市
洲本市
橿原市民
田辺西牟婁
海南市民
中国
安来市
大東
益田
全隠岐
石見
大田
邑智郡
邑智郡地域対抗
西中国
出雲市
全隠岐
出雲市
仁多郡
岡山(カーニバル)
倉敷市
広島県民
呉市民
備北地区
防府市民
岩国・柳井・熊毛
岩柳地区
山口(体育)
四国
香川(カーニバル)
徳島2
愛媛(予選会)
四国西南地域
今治地区
春野記念
高知市2
高知市(カーニバル)
九州
博多の森カーニバル
福岡県民
福岡市民
大牟田
筑紫地区
北九州(カーニバル)
北九州市民
小郡
国見台(カーニバル)
佐世保ジュニア
佐世保市民2
みやざき県民
宮崎高校ジュニア
日南市民
宮崎市民
鹿児島県民体育
国頭郡

秋田市民陸上競技選手権

会場:八橋(運)
開催日:2023年4月22日

予選 1組 (1.4)
1位 11.16 内藤 蓮:秋田大
2位 11.34 川崎 尚人:秋田令和高
3位 11.48 小野 晃路:秋田中央高
4位 11.68 後藤 岳斗:秋田大医学部
5位 12.24 川村 優樹:秋田中央高
6位 12.64 佐藤 稜也:秋田中央高
 DNS 神田 俊宏:秋田中央高
 DNS 小野 蓮嗣:秋田令和高
予選 2組 (3.3)
1位 11.31 小山 直太朗:秋田高
2位 11.38 佐々木 大:秋田令和高
3位 11.89 安田 有杜:チーム ARUTO
4位 12.27 佐藤 尊琉:秋田商業高
5位 12.31 須田 琢斗:秋田令和高
6位 12.78 田仲 雄世:秋田商業高
7位 12.79 山崎 拓朗:秋田大
 DNS 船木 開斗:秋田大
予選 3組 (5.0)
1位 11.24 佐藤 将:秋田令和高
2位 11.44 打矢 祐樹:秋田大
3位 11.59 太田 峻:秋田中央高
4位 11.63 大和田 廉:秋田中央高
5位 12.02 石垣 和真:秋田令和高
6位 12.52 堀井 陸玖:秋田令和高
7位 12.79 安田 海斗:チーム ARUTO
8位 13.12 阿部 寛道:秋大医学部大院
予選 4組 (4.4)
1位 11.42 青山 碧透:秋田大医学部
2位 11.43 池田 雄登:秋田中央高
3位 11.67 佐々木 崇登:秋田中央高
4位 11.92 斎藤 壮志:秋田大
5位 12.14 越高 粋:秋田西高
6位 12.98 斎藤 駿:金足農業高
 DNS 伊藤 春陽:秋田令和高
 DNS 加賀谷 響己:秋田西高
予選 5組 (4.8)
1位 10.85 石川 惣光:秋田令和高
2位 11.01 藤原 憲輔:秋田令和高
3位 11.39 今田 海:秋田令和高
4位 11.59 大類 翔太:秋田令和高
5位 12.01 工藤 凱:秋田大
6位 12.14 吉田 昊空:秋田西高
7位 12.71 藤田 陽翔:秋田西高
 DNS 佐々木 大河:秋田市
予選 6組 (3.7)
1位 11.41 向井 陽輝:秋田中央高
2位 11.50 大尻 歩:秋田中央高
3位 11.50 本川 遥陽:秋田令和高
4位 11.54 高瀬 幸輝:秋田大
5位 11.88 小松田 琥太郎:秋田中央高
6位 12.01 根田 颯希:秋田大
 DNS 鎌田 颯晟:新屋高
決勝 (6.1)
1位 10.76 石川 惣光:秋田令和高
2位 10.95 藤原 憲輔:秋田令和高
3位 10.98 内藤 蓮:秋田大
4位 11.20 佐藤 将:秋田令和高
5位 11.22 小山 直太朗:秋田高
6位 11.23 川崎 尚人:秋田令和高
7位 11.25 今田 海:秋田令和高
8位 11.25 佐々木 大:秋田令和高
予選【中2】 1組 (2.9)
1位 12.15 金森 琉生(2) 秋田大附中
2位 12.17 石井 颯(2) 秋田御所野学院中
3位 12.37 伊藤 巧武(2) 秋田西中
4位 12.81 伊藤 宗佑(2) 秋田外旭川中
5位 12.87 三嶋 丈翔(2) 秋田桜中
6位 13.52 船木 陽斗(2) 秋田将軍野中
7位 13.85 富浦 悠吾(2) 秋田御野場中
 DNS 宇佐美 太陽(2) 秋田北中
予選【中2】 2組 (3.8)
1位 12.27 雪松 拓人(2) 秋田御所野学院中
2位 12.31 藤田 澄海(2) 秋田山王中
3位 12.55 佐藤 大嘉(2) 秋田飯島中
4位 12.59 保坂 和也(2) 秋田東中
5位 12.86 斎藤 陽(2) 秋田外旭川中
6位 14.09 中川 逢(2) 秋田城東中
7位 15.34 岸部 蒼士(2) 秋田土崎中
 DNS 富野 新(2) 秋田城南中
予選【中2】 3組 (4.9)
1位 12.10 吹谷 俐音(2) 秋田西中
2位 12.32 足利 泰登(2) 秋田山王中
3位 12.67 佐藤 勇吹(2) 秋田御野場中
4位 12.81 畠山 羽琉(2) 泉中
5位 13.03 荒川 幸太(2) 秋田城東中
 DNS 佐藤 優吏(2) 秋田城南中
 DSQ 鎌田 鼓太朗(2) 秋田東中
予選【中2】 4組 (2.9)
1位 11.47 東海林 隆辰(2) 秋田南中
2位 12.64 小山田 滉弥(2) 泉中
3位 12.68 須田 英斗(2) 秋田桜中
4位 12.76 小野 諒太(2) 秋田大附中
5位 13.34 川井 健太朗(2) 秋田将軍野中
6位 13.65 関根 智仁(2) 秋田土崎中
 DNS 山上 航史(2) 県秋田南高中
決勝【中2】 (6.6)
1位 11.19 東海林 隆辰(2) 秋田南中
2位 12.01 石井 颯(2) 秋田御所野学院中
3位 12.05 藤田 澄海(2) 秋田山王中
4位 12.06 吹谷 俐音(2) 秋田西中
5位 12.07 金森 琉生(2) 秋田大附中
6位 12.11 足利 泰登(2) 秋田山王中
7位 12.13 雪松 拓人(2) 秋田御所野学院中
8位 12.23 伊藤 巧武(2) 秋田西中
予選【中3】 1組 (2.6)
1位 11.99 荒井 悠翔(3) 秋田桜中
2位 12.23 猿田 力輝(3) 秋田西中
3位 12.33 相川 拓海(3) 秋田城南中
4位 12.78 風間 満月夜(3) 秋田土崎中
5位 13.25 藤川 圭真(3) 秋田城東中
6位 13.43 高田 陽向(3) 秋田飯島中
7位 13.81 大窪 悠介(3) 秋田将軍野中
 DNS 佐藤 奏汰(3) 秋田御野場中
予選【中3】 2組 (3.5)
1位 11.82 中村 瀬土(3) 秋田山王中
2位 12.11 沢口 大樹(3) 秋田土崎中
3位 12.40 伊藤 悠晴(3) 秋田城南中
4位 12.70 嵯峨 舞人(3) 秋田西中
5位 12.99 加賀 凌也(3) 秋田飯島中
6位 13.61 三浦 侃(3) 秋田桜中
 DNS 盛田 慎悟(3) 秋田大附中
予選【中3】 3組 (1.5)
1位 11.71 渡辺 光徠(3) 秋田南中
2位 12.37 明石 俊祐(3) 秋田御野場中
3位 12.45 太田 洋樹(3) 秋田山王中
4位 12.56 佐藤 玲碩(3) 泉中
5位 13.02 田村 太惇(3) 秋田大附中
6位 13.68 原田 蒼琉(3) 秋田東中
7位 13.98 前田 陽世(3) 秋田北中
決勝【中3】 (6.9)
1位 11.54 渡辺 光徠(3) 秋田南中
2位 11.80 中村 瀬土(3) 秋田山王中
3位 12.02 荒井 悠翔(3) 秋田桜中
4位 12.08 沢口 大樹(3) 秋田土崎中
5位 12.18 相川 拓海(3) 秋田城南中
6位 12.32 伊藤 悠晴(3) 秋田城南中
7位 12.34 猿田 力輝(3) 秋田西中
8位 12.40 明石 俊祐(3) 秋田御野場中
タイムレース【小4】 1組 (4.1)
1位 15.49 工藤 旭(4) 旭川小陸上部
2位 15.74 熊谷 碧(4) 外旭川小
3位 16.71 加藤 士葵(4) JAC-A
4位 16.89 高橋 暁(4) 秋田ベーシックTC
5位 17.07 永田 晴道(4) JAC-A
6位 18.24 大坊 海礼(4) JAC-A
タイムレース【小4】 2組 (3.1)
1位 15.48 佐々木 朝矢(4) 秋田ベーシックTC
2位 15.65 佐々木 賀生(4) JAC-A
3位 16.67 加藤 一心(4) 旭川小陸上部
4位 16.70 田口 結翔(4) 秋田ベーシックTC
5位 16.71 真坂 凌駕(4) JAC-A
6位 17.54 塚田 健太(4) JAC-A
タイムレース【小4】 3組 (3.9)
1位 16.18 石塚 高勢(4) 旭川小陸上部
2位 16.89 小西 真生(4) 勝平小
3位 17.65 佐々木 優羽(4) JAC-A
4位 17.66 佐々木 理人(4) JAC-A
5位 17.69 湊 陽真(4) JAC-A
6位 18.26 佐藤 壮真(4) 秋田ベーシックTC
タイムレース【小5】 1組 (5.3)
1位 14.67 塚田 蓮永(5) 秋田ベーシックTC
2位 15.42 石川 惣守(5) JAC-A
3位 15.66 武田 悠希(5) 港北小
4位 15.69 加藤 遥真(5) JAC-A
5位 19.69 加藤 聖也(5) 旭川小陸上部
タイムレース【小5】 2組 (4.6)
1位 15.11 佐々木 結斗(5) 旭川小陸上部
2位 15.70 船木 翔遥(5) JAC-A
3位 16.58 久津摩 隼人(5) JAC-A
4位 17.08 五十嵐 琉真(5) 秋田ベーシックTC
5位 17.36 小熊 総志(5) 旭川小陸上部
タイムレース【小6】 1組 (4.5)
1位 13.17 宇佐美 海斗(6) JAC-A
2位 13.99 佐々木 奏悟(6) 秋田ベーシックTC
3位 14.19 湊 悠真(6) JAC-A
4位 15.10 木村 琉斗(6) 秋田ベーシックTC
5位 15.73 小玉 蒼士(6) JAC-A
6位 15.91 石塚 左卿(6) 旭川小陸上部
7位 16.74 武塙 瑛斗(6) 旭川小陸上部
タイムレース【小6】 2組 (5.2)
1位 14.28 二階堂 悟(6) JAC-A
2位 14.89 高橋 優仁(6) 秋田ベーシックTC
3位 15.02 高島 陽大(6) JAC-A
4位 15.06 小林 鉱(6) JAC-A
5位 15.52 渡辺 綾人(6) 秋田ベーシックTC
6位 15.96 工藤 康仁(6) 旭川小陸上部
決勝 (3.1)
1位 22.87 熊谷 龍之介:秋田大
2位 23.00 堀田 龍:秋田中央高
3位 23.36 高橋 音和:秋田令和高
4位 23.76 菅原 董馬:秋田令和高
5位 24.71 瀬川 路偉:秋田令和高
 DNS 田口 蒼汰:秋田西高
予選【中学】 1組 (3.5)
1位 24.89 三平 奏斗(3) 秋田城南中
2位 25.39 三井所 陸(3) 秋田西中
3位 25.46 珍田 泰志(3) 泉中
4位 26.70 奥山 智巳(2) 秋田御所野学院中
5位 26.94 畠山 聡太(2) 秋田東中
6位 27.34 北原 佑(3) 秋田大附中
 DNS 高田 恵人(3) 秋田北中
予選【中学】 2組 (3.7)
1位 25.29 鎌田 詢都(3) 秋田飯島中
2位 25.64 大庭 陽光(3) 秋田土崎中
3位 26.03 鈴木 怜(2) 秋田桜中
4位 26.12 小原 康之(3) 秋田大附中
5位 26.64 高田 凪(3) 秋田西中
6位 27.57 白山 凰野助(3) 秋田城南中
7位 27.66 福田 久温(2) 秋田山王中
予選【中学】 3組 (3.3)
1位 23.60 熊井 奨真(3) 秋田桜中
2位 25.63 山田 俊介(3) 秋田土崎中
3位 25.82 畠山 友輔(3) 泉中
4位 26.63 桜田 結人(2) 秋田東中
5位 26.64 佐藤 大祐(2) 秋田山王中
6位 28.32 桜田 創太(3) 秋田北中
決勝【中学】 (4.2)
1位 23.26 熊井 奨真(3) 秋田桜中
2位 24.93 三平 奏斗(3) 秋田城南中
3位 25.32 珍田 泰志(3) 泉中
4位 25.62 三井所 陸(3) 秋田西中
5位 25.68 山田 俊介(3) 秋田土崎中
6位 25.78 畠山 友輔(3) 泉中
7位 25.92 鎌田 詢都(3) 秋田飯島中
8位 26.21 大庭 陽光(3) 秋田土崎中
予選 1組
1位 51.47 三谷 優樹:秋田大
2位 52.98 細谷 善:秋田令和高
3位 53.15 原田 航:秋田商業高
4位 53.98 肥後 琉之介:秋田大
5位 54.34 川野辺 漣:秋田高
6位 54.96 坂谷 春翔:秋田中央高
7位 60.48 進藤 昊:秋田中央高
 DNS 菅原 一輝:秋田令和高
予選 2組
1位 55.68 高田 将弘:秋田令和高
2位 56.20 高橋 勇正:秋田令和高
3位 56.70 佐藤 隼人:秋田高
4位 57.35 畠山 一皐:秋田高
5位 58.31 鎌田 宗汰:秋田令和高
6位 60.57 田村 琉翔:秋田商業高
 DNS 菅原 佑星:秋田西高
決勝
1位 52.44 原田 航:秋田商業高
2位 53.36 細谷 善:秋田令和高
3位 54.08 坂谷 春翔:秋田中央高
4位 54.87 川野辺 漣:秋田高
5位 56.48 高田 将弘:秋田令和高
6位 58.69 高橋 勇正:秋田令和高
 DNS 肥後 琉之介:秋田大
 DNS 三谷 優樹:秋田大
予選【中学】 1組
1位 56.68 進藤 李輝(3) 秋田大附中
2位 57.94 嵯峨 樹(2) 秋田山王中
3位 59.45 佐藤 永一(3) 秋田東中
4位 64.84 大山 海輝(2) 秋田飯島中
5位 70.46 工藤 蒼恭(2) 秋田城南中
6位 71.70 佐々木 翔英(2) 秋田西中
 DNS 佐藤 圭輔(3) 秋田桜中
予選【中学】 2組
1位 58.31 藤原 優冴(3) 泉中
2位 58.55 足利 颯太(3) 秋田城東中
3位 60.66 桜庭 涼一(3) 秋田東中
4位 61.37 菅生 悠人(3) 秋田飯島中
5位 62.13 万谷 洸大(2) 秋田山王中
6位 68.19 鈴木 結太(2) 秋田城南中
7位 79.16 鈴木 一真(2) 秋田土崎中
予選【中学】 3組
1位 57.91 工藤 柊也(3) 秋田北中
2位 58.51 田中 亜門(3) 秋田桜中
3位 61.48 中川 夏輝(3) 泉中
4位 62.19 西方 洸太(3) 秋田大附中
5位 67.36 高橋 未来(2) 秋田西中
6位 71.81 舘岡 良(2) 秋田土崎中
決勝【中学】
1位 55.59 進藤 李輝(3) 秋田大附中
2位 56.88 足利 颯太(3) 秋田城東中
3位 57.01 嵯峨 樹(2) 秋田山王中
4位 57.41 藤原 優冴(3) 泉中
5位 57.72 工藤 柊也(3) 秋田北中
6位 57.97 佐藤 永一(3) 秋田東中
7位 59.18 田中 亜門(3) 秋田桜中
8位 59.49 桜庭 涼一(3) 秋田東中
予選 1組
1位 2.11.27 大沢 怜旺:秋田大
2位 2.17.28 堀内 塁:秋田大
3位 2.18.31 五十嵐 友基:秋田大
4位 2.18.35 工藤 昊:秋田中央高
 DNS 工藤 晴:秋田大
予選 2組
1位 2.33.83 田村 延匡:秋田令和高
2位 2.35.07 藤原 光汰:秋田商業高
3位 2.35.10 竹本 大晟:秋田大医学部
4位 2.35.10 鈴木 琉翔:秋田西高
 DNS 松山 開豊:秋田大医学部
決勝
1位 2.10.22 堀内 塁:秋田大
2位 2.11.45 大沢 怜旺:秋田大
3位 2.11.61 五十嵐 友基:秋田大
4位 2.13.33 工藤 昊:秋田中央高
5位 2.13.86 田村 延匡:秋田令和高
6位 2.20.53 竹本 大晟:秋田大医学部
7位 2.23.34 鈴木 琉翔:秋田西高
8位 2.29.23 藤原 光汰:秋田商業高
予選【中学】 1組
1位 2.17.03 菅原 遼汰(3) 秋田山王中
2位 2.19.95 今野 遥斗(3) 秋田城東中
3位 2.22.32 藤原 鴻冴(3) 泉中
4位 2.33.53 川村 寿(3) 秋田外旭川中
5位 2.36.98 富樫 海惺(2) 秋田大附中
6位 2.42.36 佐藤 陽音(2) 秋田東中
7位 2.44.15 加藤 樹亜(2) 秋田西中
予選【中学】 2組
1位 2.17.86 早川 諒(3) 秋田飯島中
2位 2.21.91 竹内 翔斗(3) 秋田土崎中
3位 2.25.68 立花 大芽(3) 秋田城南中
4位 2.31.38 池田 光希(2) 秋田桜中
5位 2.42.41 菅原 立暉(3) 秋田山王中
6位 2.44.18 菊地 哲平(2) 県秋田南高中
7位 3.04.76 石橋 青空(2) 秋田東中
予選【中学】 3組
1位 2.08.76 堀内 盟(3) 秋田飯島中
2位 2.23.43 東海林 広人(3) 秋田城南中
3位 2.24.28 佐々木 凰雅(3) 秋田西中
4位 2.35.78 石川 康介(3) 秋田大附中
5位 2.37.56 三沢 斗羽(3) 泉中
6位 2.43.88 渋谷 陽太(3) 秋田土崎中
決勝【中学】
1位 2.03.48 堀内 盟(3) 秋田飯島中
2位 2.14.70 藤原 鴻冴(3) 泉中
3位 2.15.17 菅原 遼汰(3) 秋田山王中
4位 2.16.93 早川 諒(3) 秋田飯島中
5位 2.21.96 今野 遥斗(3) 秋田城東中
6位 2.23.10 佐々木 凰雅(3) 秋田西中
7位 2.23.16 東海林 広人(3) 秋田城南中
8位 2.25.74 竹内 翔斗(3) 秋田土崎中
決勝【小5】
1位 4.14.40 斎藤 楓真(5) JAC-A
2位 4.14.42 遠藤 歩夢(5) 秋田ベーシックTC
3位 4.19.83 奈良 昊佳(5) 旭川小陸上部
決勝【小6】
1位 3.39.34 小野寺 崚平(6) JAC-A
2位 3.40.97 佐々木 里玖(6) 秋田ベーシックTC
3位 3.45.64 太田 海道(6) 旭川小陸上部
4位 3.49.86 渡辺 伊織(6) JAC-A
決勝
1位 4.21.10 中泉 大吾:秋田高
2位 4.22.21 籾山 雄介:土崎陸友会
3位 4.22.94 伊藤 大智:秋田南高
4位 4.33.53 佐川 浩平:秋田LSDクラブ
5位 4.38.92 熊谷 拓未:秋田北高
6位 4.39.34 平川 新生:秋田西高
7位 4.44.90 山田 有輝也:秋田大
8位 6.24.91 佐薙 怜:秋田大
 DNS 土崎 統正:秋田高
予選【中学】 1組
1位 4.48.94 菅野 滉(3) 秋田飯島中
2位 4.49.30 石井 蓮(2) 秋田大附中
3位 4.49.36 小野 凛人(2) 秋田西中
4位 4.50.30 燕 文哉(2) 泉中
5位 5.05.55 高橋 壮汰(3) 秋田土崎中
6位 5.09.52 佐藤 以琉(3) 秋田外旭川中
7位 5.11.76 伊藤 奏良(2) 秋田城南中
8位 5.15.05 鷹島 敦生(2) 秋田北中
9位 5.17.35 丹野 造(2) 秋田将軍野中
10位 5.18.04 小川 遼真(2) 秋田東中
11位 5.24.56 加藤 幸太郎(2) 秋田城東中
12位 5.27.26 高橋 杜明(2) 秋田桜中
予選【中学】 2組
1位 4.46.56 鵜木 悠翔(2) 秋田飯島中
2位 4.50.48 石岡 嶺衣(3) 秋田西中
3位 4.51.67 高橋 菱輔(3) 秋田桜中
4位 4.52.03 佐藤 令空(3) 秋田外旭川中
5位 4.52.27 菊地 隼斗(2) 泉中
6位 4.56.87 荒木 陽右(2) 秋田大附中
7位 5.04.85 佐藤 青空(3) 秋田東中
8位 5.12.62 村岡 大我(2) 秋田御野場中
9位 5.18.45 佐藤 瑠維斗(3) 秋田城南中
10位 5.25.41 太田 親楽(2) 秋田将軍野中
11位 5.29.92 平塚 栄太(2) 秋田土崎中
決勝【中学】
1位 4.36.21 菅野 滉(3) 秋田飯島中
2位 4.41.35 石井 蓮(2) 秋田大附中
3位 4.44.81 石岡 嶺衣(3) 秋田西中
4位 4.46.49 鵜木 悠翔(2) 秋田飯島中
5位 4.47.39 燕 文哉(2) 泉中
6位 4.48.43 小野 凛人(2) 秋田西中
7位 4.49.56 高橋 菱輔(3) 秋田桜中
8位 4.50.26 佐藤 令空(3) 秋田外旭川中
9位 4.55.98 菊地 隼斗(2) 泉中
10位 5.00.91 荒木 陽右(2) 秋田大附中
11位 5.03.33 佐藤 青空(3) 秋田東中
12位 5.06.96 高橋 壮汰(3) 秋田土崎中
決勝
1位 9.17.12 高橋 愛琉(3) 泉中
2位 10.06.55 佐々木 大輔(3) 秋田飯島中
3位 10.07.54 金子 泰蔵(2) 秋田大附中
4位 10.11.59 川越 泰斎(3) 秋田西中
5位 10.14.87 中山 翔太(3) 秋田土崎中
6位 10.25.55 三浦 雄介(3) 秋田大附中
7位 10.29.97 沢田石 桔平(3) 秋田東中
8位 10.34.41 佐藤 莉樹(3) 秋田土崎中
9位 10.54.53 加藤 颯真(2) 秋田西中
10位 11.10.66 工藤 峻也(2) 秋田東中
11位 11.12.51 山口 羽太(2) 秋田外旭川中
12位 11.43.55 倉部 結徳(2) 秋田城東中
 DNS 藤井 奏太(3) 秋田飯島中
決勝
1位 15.58.91 天野 達紀:秋田陸上自衛隊
2位 16.08.47 清水川 竣:秋田市役所
3位 17.07.08 高橋 侑琉:秋田令和高
4位 17.15.71 渡部 康平:秋田中央高
5位 17.29.58 斎藤 蓮太郎:秋田陸上自衛隊
6位 17.48.33 藤原 啓:秋田陸上自衛隊
7位 18.35.82 都築 舞音:秋田中央高
8位 18.45.89 角田 空我:秋田中央高
 DNS 村元 聖:秋田陸上自衛隊
 DNS 佐藤 賢汰:秋田陸上自衛隊
決勝 (4.3)
1位 16.04 日景 遥紀(6) 旭川小陸上部
2位 18.16 佐藤 祥太朗(5) 旭川小陸上部
予選 1組 (4.0)
1位 15.46 吉田 羚蒼(3) 秋田御所野学院中
2位 18.73 小野 陽路(2) 秋田西中
3位 19.09 鈴木 凰太(3) 秋田桜中
4位 20.29 小西 珀斗(2) 秋田大附中
5位 21.72 石井 利弥(2) 秋田東中
6位 22.86 小川 天晴(2) 秋田御野場中
7位 24.45 室井 邦仁(2) 秋田山王中
予選 2組 (3.5)
1位 15.73 大野 忠晴(3) 秋田南中
2位 17.43 高橋 遥久(3) 秋田城東中
3位 18.63 渡辺 寛太(3) 秋田桜中
4位 18.89 九嶋 祐斗(3) 秋田将軍野中
5位 20.52 金 大志(3) 秋田城南中
6位 20.67 伊藤 球河(2) 秋田東中
7位 21.75 高橋 春人(2) 秋田西中
決勝 (4.7)
1位 15.28 大野 忠晴(3) 秋田南中
2位 15.53 吉田 羚蒼(3) 秋田御所野学院中
3位 16.77 高橋 遥久(3) 秋田城東中
4位 18.21 渡辺 寛太(3) 秋田桜中
5位 18.70 小野 陽路(2) 秋田西中
6位 18.79 九嶋 祐斗(3) 秋田将軍野中
7位 21.86 鈴木 凰太(3) 秋田桜中
8位 23.84 小西 珀斗(2) 秋田大附中
決勝
1位 44.93秋田令和高 C
2位 45.19秋田中央高 A
3位 45.24秋田令和高 D
4位 45.61秋田中央高 B
5位 48.65秋田商業高
6位 55.65秋田令和高 A
 DNS秋田西高
決勝【小学】
1位 57.62JAC-A
2位 61.94秋田ベーシックTCB1小
3位 63.82JAC-A ファイブ
4位 63.85旭川小 A
5位 67.77秋田ベーシックTCB3小
6位 68.91旭川小 B
7位 71.16秋田ベーシックTCB2小
予選【中学】 1組
1位 45.90秋田南中
2位 48.18泉中
3位 48.46秋田外旭川中
4位 51.09秋田東中
5位 55.76秋田桜中
6位 56.53秋田北中
予選【中学】 2組
1位 47.76秋田御所野学院中
2位 47.79秋田城南中
3位 49.58秋田土崎中
4位 50.54秋田飯島中
5位 53.93秋田将軍野中
 DSQ秋田大附中
予選【中学】 3組
1位 47.84秋田山王中
2位 47.96秋田西中
3位 50.86秋田御野場中
4位 53.95県秋田南高中
 DSQ秋田城東中
決勝【中学】
1位 45.76秋田南中
2位 47.14秋田山王中
3位 47.34秋田御所野学院中
4位 47.55泉中
5位 47.57秋田城南中
6位 48.05秋田西中
7位 48.44秋田土崎中
 DNS秋田外旭川中
決勝
1位 1.60 吉田 悟:秋田市
 DNS 相原 世龍:秋田中央高
決勝【中学】
1位 1.70 斎藤 椿哉(3) 秋田御所野学院中
2位 1.55 中村 尊音(3) 秋田大附中
3位 1.55 阿部 穣惟(2) 秋田御野場中
4位 1.50 鹿嶋 悠貴(3) 秋田大附中
5位 1.40 石川 晄(2) 泉中
6位 1.40 鎌田 理仁(3) 泉中
7位 1.30 工藤 拓翔(2) 秋田西中
決勝
1位 3.30 渡辺 結平(3) 秋田南中
2位 2.40 渡辺 寛太(2) 秋田南中
3位 2.30 小田島 駿(2) 秋田御所野学院中
4位 2.10 伊藤 璃来(3) 秋田御所野学院中
 NM 土岐 凌生(3) 秋田大附中
決勝
1位 6.42 (5.9) 山代 麟太郎:秋田中央高
2位 6.40 (3.0) 高山 智貴:チーム ARUTO
3位 6.30 (5.9) 瀬川 純平:秋田大医学部
4位 6.23 (4.9) 渡辺 悠太:秋田高
5位 5.91 (2.8) 加藤 瑠:新屋高
6位 5.79 (4.1) 松井 陸:秋田市陸協
7位 5.61 (5.2) 松岡 颯大:秋田中央高
8位 5.53 (4.3) 安田 丈:秋田商業高
9位 5.40 (2.5) 金岡 拓途:秋田高
10位 5.11 (5.6) 赤川 祐基:秋田中央高
 DNS 鈴木 錬:秋田大
 DNS 大高 優羽:秋田高
 DNS 加藤 想大:秋田大
 DNS 佐々木 煌生:秋田令和高
決勝【小学】
1位 3.26 (5.3) 熊谷 柊碧(6) JAC-A
決勝【中学】
1位 5.81 (2.9) 長尾 柊(3) 秋田外旭川中
2位 5.68 (3.0) 加藤 颯(3) 秋田外旭川中
3位 5.44 (3.3) 菅原 悠和(3) 秋田山王中
4位 5.21 (5.6) 堀 将真(3) 泉中
5位 5.12 (3.1) 佐藤 陽太(3) 県秋田南高中
6位 5.08 (4.3) 佐藤 瑠泉(3) 秋田北中
7位 4.97 (5.9) 塚田 悠生(2) 県秋田南高中
8位 4.95 (2.1) 川本 凌空(3) 秋田桜中
9位 4.81 (5.5) 小松 真心(3) 秋田土崎中
10位 4.70 (4.0) 伊藤 裡央(2) 秋田西中
11位 4.58 (3.6) 塚田 寧央(3) 泉中
12位 4.51 (3.7) 加藤 然(2) 秋田桜中
13位 4.45 (3.5) 後藤 煌忠(3) 秋田大附中
14位 4.24 (4.9) 清水 巧太(2) 秋田西中
15位 3.88 (3.2) 佐々木 結埜(2) 秋田御所野学院中
16位 3.77 (4.4) 沢口 雄樹(3) 秋田土崎中
決勝
1位 13.64 (2.9) 横山 北岳:秋田大
2位 12.14 (3.4) 谷川 怜:秋田商業高
 NM 松下 翔一:秋田市陸協
決勝
1位 9.95 北嶋 晄多(1) 秋田令和高
2位 9.20 沼沢 来胤(2) 新屋高
決勝【中学】
1位 11.23 桜庭 駈(2) 秋田西中
2位 10.22 佐藤 蒼真(3) 秋田外旭川中
3位 9.27 沼沢 来我(3) 秋田西中
4位 8.44 北林 貴一(3) 秋田桜中
5位 7.98 堀井 東晟(2) 秋田北中
6位 7.88 正木 大瑛(3) 秋田大附中
7位 7.61 碇谷 壮太(3) 秋田東中
8位 7.50 中川 圭音(3) 秋田北中
9位 7.40 川村 悠太(3) 秋田外旭川中
10位 7.27 渡部 圭佑(2) 秋田大附中
11位 6.82 鈴木 秋翔(2) 秋田南中
12位 6.79 山信田 惺亜(3) 秋田桜中
13位 6.63 保坂 匠人(3) 秋田城南中
14位 6.52 笹渕 恭平(2) 秋田山王中
15位 6.07 植村 蒼志朗(2) 秋田御野場中
16位 5.82 鈴木 直樹(2) 秋田城南中
17位 5.60 斎藤 友陽(2) 秋田土崎中
18位 4.67 佐藤 星河(2) 秋田東中
スポンサーリンク
<
予選 1組 (4.2)
1位 12.35 渡辺 陽菜:秋田令和高
2位 13.72 今野 夢愛:秋田商業高
3位 14.17 佐藤 空愛:秋田令和高
4位 14.23 藤原 音杏:金足農業高
5位 14.43 小笠原 美古都:秋田大
6位 14.81 菅原 ほのか:金足農業高
 DNS 三浦 夏恋:秋田令和高
 DNS 松田 きらら:秋田商業高
予選 2組 (3.1)
1位 13.02 岡本 花:秋田中央高
2位 13.06 三浦 乃愛:秋田令和高
3位 13.28 万谷 由愛:秋田令和高
4位 13.76 渋谷 天音:秋田商業高