中予地区陸上競技選手権2023年 速報結果

愛媛県の陸上競技大会速報結果 愛媛県
愛媛県の陸上競技大会速報結果
全国
U16日本選手権
U18日本選手権
北海道
空知(フェス)
室蘭1
室蘭2
釧路
道南
小樽市民
道央(フェス)
札幌市民
東北
東北
北日本
西北五
森山
岩手(県民)
滝沢市
盛岡市民
相双
相双(秋季)
関東
つくば
佐野市
川越市
川口市民
上尾市(冬)
蓮田市
所沢市
鴻巣
千葉県民
習志野市民
銚子市民
船橋市民(春季)
千葉市民
杉並区
江戸川区
江東区(秋季)
西東京
北区
葛飾区(秋)
渋谷区
西多摩郡
武蔵野市1
武蔵野市2
武蔵野市(秋季)
大和市
横須賀市民
相模原市民
北相
かわさきフェス
山梨(体育祭)
北信越
長岡2
三条市民
加茂市
佐渡
新潟市民
諏訪市富士見町
長野(混成)
諏訪地方
諏訪大社
全信州
松本市民
春季岡谷市
富山県民
富山市民
高岡市民
金沢市民
能美市
白山市民
U18小松市
加賀市1
加賀市2
敦賀
東海
浜松市
U17中部
リレー長距離
豊橋市民
豊川市
名張市
桑員
秋季岐阜
近畿
滋賀県民
びわ湖
大津市
彦根市(春)
甲賀市
山城地方
東大阪市民
夏季五市
豊中市民
加西市
伊丹市
伊丹市民
たつの市民
小野市
西播
神戸市民
西宮市民
姫路市民
姫路(スポーツ)
明石市
小野市
洲本市
橿原市民
田辺西牟婁
海南市民
中国
安来市
大東
益田
全隠岐
石見
大田
邑智郡
邑智郡地域対抗
西中国
出雲市
全隠岐
出雲市
仁多郡
岡山(カーニバル)
倉敷市
広島県民
呉市民
備北地区
防府市民
岩国・柳井・熊毛
岩柳地区
山口(体育)
四国
香川(カーニバル)
徳島2
愛媛(予選会)
四国西南地域
今治地区
春野記念
高知市2
高知市(カーニバル)
九州
博多の森カーニバル
福岡県民
福岡市民
大牟田
筑紫地区
北九州(カーニバル)
北九州市民
小郡
国見台(カーニバル)
佐世保ジュニア
佐世保市民2
みやざき県民
宮崎高校ジュニア
日南市民
宮崎市民
鹿児島県民体育
国頭郡

中予地区陸上競技選手権

会場:愛媛県総合運動公園陸上競技場
開催日:2023年5月13日

予選 1組 (1.1)
1位 10.61 松浦 慶太(3) 松山大
2位 10.87 江藤 羽生(2) 愛媛大
3位 11.12 森田 恵己(1) 新田高
4位 11.13 黒田 恵蒼(3) 済美高
5位 11.14 山本 一葵(1) 松山大
6位 11.15 高橋 皓己:B&M
7位 11.45 山本 幸永(2) 松山聖陵高
 DNS 畠中 寧樹(2) 済美高
 10.92 井上 創亮(3) 愛媛大
予選 2組 (1.3)
1位 10.88 田村 湧生(3) 済美高
2位 10.99 小野 晋治郎(3) 愛媛大
3位 11.10 麓 淳平(3) 済美高
4位 11.16 井手 友郎(3) 松山桑原中
5位 11.30 秦 隆晟(3) 愛媛大
6位 11.44 黒田 優(1) 済美高
7位 11.72 高橋 一心(3) 松山聖陵高
 DNS 橘 洋城:B&M
 DNS 久保 舜一郎(4) 北大
予選 3組 (1.9)
1位 11.45 高平 晃成(2) 聖カタリナ学園高
2位 11.56 清本 優貴(3) 愛媛大附中
3位 11.65 島本 光(2) 済美高
4位 11.72 松岡 新(3) 伊予港南中
5位 11.72 節安 悠生(3) 松山中央高
6位 11.84 仙波 奈誠(3) 松山南二中
7位 11.86 矢野 惺稀(1) 松山東高
8位 11.91 中平 樹暉(3) 松山桑原中
 DNS 橋本 侑和(3) 松山南二中
予選 4組 (0.1)
1位 11.77 児山 大和(3) 松山西中
2位 11.80 伊藤 光太郎(1) 済美高
3位 11.85 伊藤 楽(2) 新田高
4位 11.97 入口 輝空(3) 松山聖陵高
5位 11.98 松下 響樹(2) 済美高
6位 12.12 大孝 聖弥(1) 松山東高
 DNS 白石 晴大(1) 済美高
 DNS 横山 芹碧(2) LODESTAR AC
 DNS 中尾 蘭丸(3) 松山南二中
予選 5組 (-1.5)
1位 11.78 定由 征司:愛媛SS
2位 11.79 南 圭祐(1) 松山中央高
3位 11.91 玉井 蒼汰(1) 松山中央高
4位 12.05 西岡 賢大(3) 松山桑原中
5位 12.26 寺岡 礼登(2) 愛媛大附高
6位 12.38 吉丸 宗汰:愛アスリートクラブ
 DNS 仙波 大雅(2) 新田高
 DNS 浅川 迅介(2) 新田高
 DNS 中島 快利(3) 松山城西中
予選 6組 (-0.5)
1位 11.63 倉田 俊輔:B&M
2位 11.97 滝野 心路(3) 松山南中
3位 11.99 高田 琉生(2) 愛媛大附高
4位 12.20 小山 航平(3) 東温重信中
5位 12.22 田和 優佑(6) 愛媛大医学部
6位 12.24 本田 大悟(1) 新田高
 DNS 上野 龍羽(2) 松山大
 DSQ 星川 仁(3) LODESTAR AC
 DNS 弘 裕勢(2) 松山大
予選 7組 (0.2)
1位 12.03 浅日 翼(3) B&M
2位 12.08 中西 健之:愛媛SS
3位 12.10 田川 時成(3) 県松山西中等中
4位 12.18 日浅 智煌(2) 松山西中
5位 12.24 越智 有大(3) 松山桑原中
6位 12.28 高松 慎之介(2) 松山垣生中
7位 12.30 竹内 佑生(3) 松山垣生中
 DNS 池田 智偲(3) 東温高
 DNS 山本 浩史朗(2) 松山大
予選 8組 (-1.0)
1位 12.04 大家 康太(1) 新田高
2位 12.12 藤田 隼人(3) 松山勝山中
3位 12.25 烏谷 拓磨(3) 松山道後中
4位 12.27 山口 廉人(2) 伊予港南中
5位 12.30 林 翔太郎(2) 伊予港南中
6位 12.34 松尾 浩志(2) 松山桑原中
7位 12.45 扇谷 陸斗(3) 松山城西中
8位 12.65 藤岡 翔也(1) 済美高
9位 12.66 望月 理博(4) 愛媛大医学部
予選 9組 (0.7)
1位 12.13 加藤 然(3) 松山三津浜中
2位 12.28 田上 泰資(3) 松山南中
3位 12.42 池田 希良人(1) 松山聖陵高
4位 12.43 山下 晃輝(2) 新田高
5位 12.58 元木 飛空(3) 松山垣生中
6位 12.67 藤倉 悠輝(2) 松山椿中
 DNS 栗岡 颯太(2) 愛媛大附中
 DNS 村上 倖太(2) 済美高
 DNS 安藤 翔大(1) 新田高
予選 10組 (1.8)
1位 12.25 清水 優人(2) 愛媛大附中
2位 12.36 向居 莉玖(3) 伊予港南中
3位 12.40 岡田 陽明:愛媛SS
4位 12.41 宮内 飛向(3) 松山城西中
5位 12.46 藤岡 朋晃(2) 新田高
6位 12.65 白井 彰星(2) 松山聖陵高
7位 12.67 東村 悠真(2) LODESTAR AC
8位 12.71 宮脇 龍心(2) 松山南二中
9位 12.78 二俣 亮太(3) 松山南中
予選 11組 (1.1)
1位 12.46 奥崎 陽登(3) 松山南中
2位 12.48 大塚 菖平(2) 愛媛大附中
3位 12.53 加戸 一心(3) 松山南中
4位 12.61 松沢 孝二:愛媛SS
5位 12.65 谷口 龍牙(2) 松山三津浜中
6位 12.73 椋名 快斗(3) 県松山西中等中
7位 12.74 藤江 翔斗(2) 松山南二中
8位 12.78 藤岡 琉加(2) 松山南二中
9位 13.10 兵頭 伸祢(1) 聖カタリナ学園高
予選 12組 (1.1)
1位 12.49 玉井 隼士郎(2) 松山勝山中
2位 12.52 福岡 海玖(2) 県松山西中等中
3位 12.55 山下 優(2) 松山勝山中
4位 12.58 神野 倫玖斗(2) 松山城西中
5位 12.73 嶋本 昊一郎(2) 松山桑原中
6位 13.02 影浦 音王(2) LODESTAR AC
7位 13.11 藤田 颯(3) 松山聖陵高
 DNS 窪田 陽向(3) 済美高
 DNS 福森 浩(2) 新田高
予選 13組 (-0.1)
1位 12.05 高市 雄飛(2) 聖カタリナ学園高
2位 12.55 小川 竜輝(1) 松山三津浜中
3位 12.99 大塚 琉翔(2) 松山桑原中
4位 13.01 福井 秀久(3) 愛媛大附中
5位 13.10 大西 晴輝(2) 松山城西中
6位 13.18 中矢 橙吾(3) 松山垣生中
7位 13.29 平川 聖都(2) 松山南二中
8位 13.32 井戸 健二(2) 松山南二中
 DNS 中川 優太(2) 松山城西中
予選 14組 (-1.4)
1位 12.84 大森 咲斗(2) 松山勝山中
2位 12.91 八巻 楓牙(3) 松山城西中
3位 12.99 木下 蓮(3) 松山西中
4位 13.01 笹松 暖生(2) 愛媛大附中
5位 13.02 門屋 旭希(3) 松山勝山中
6位 13.28 越智 珂衣(1) LODESTAR AC
7位 13.37 中村 爽琉(3) 松山南中
 DNS 吉良 琉希(2) 松山南中
予選 15組 (-0.6)
1位 12.84 和田 悠佑(2) 県松山西中等中
2位 12.94 大木 龍生(2) 松山三津浜中
3位 13.05 富士 竜晟(2) 伊予港南中
4位 13.10 大野 智己(2) 東温重信中
5位 13.29 前田 拓来(2) 松山勝山中
6位 13.41 小笠原 一心(1) LODESTAR AC
7位 13.72 河野 友翔(2) 松山余土中
 DNS 吉岡 蒼真(2) 新田高
予選 16組 (0.7)
1位 12.93 八木 蒼介(2) 松山勝山中
2位 13.15 山本 涼介(3) 松山三津浜中
3位 13.28 尾賀 優太(3) 松山三津浜中
4位 13.56 川本 浩輝(2) 伊予港南中
5位 13.64 石本 篤哉(3) 東温重信中
6位 13.70 入江 遥斗(3) 砥部中
7位 13.71 相原 将人(3) 伊予港南中
8位 13.72 横山 煌天(3) 松山城西中
予選 17組 (0.9)
1位 13.02 小池 京汰(2) 聖カタリナ学園高
2位 13.10 平川 嵩悟(3) 松山勝山中
3位 13.66 笠原 暖希(1) 松山勝山中
4位 13.80 和田 直斗(1) 松山桑原中
5位 14.04 福原 享弥(1) LODESTAR AC
6位 14.30 阿部 泰助(1) Glanz AC
7位 14.33 黒川 琥空心(2) 松山桑原中
 DNS 三野 佑介(2) B&M
予選 18組 (0.7)
1位 11.53 伊藤 朔太郎(1) 愛媛大
2位 12.27 中村 啓志(2) B&M
3位 13.67 田中 雅祥(1) 松山中央高
4位 14.17 井田 聖智(2) 松山勝山中
5位 14.23 山本 大空(1) 松山工高
6位 14.42 小出 湧仁(2) 松山桑原中
7位 14.85 文本 結稀(2) 松山垣生中
 DNS 門田 陽希(1) 松山三津浜中
予選 19組 (1.0)
1位 12.00 近藤 大翔(2) 松山聖陵高
2位 12.31 岡田 壮翔(1) 松山東高
3位 12.70 高本 拓実(1) 松山中央高
4位 12.99 角本 将稀(1) 松山工高
5位 14.72 大西 琉唯(1) 伊予港南中
6位 15.16 酒井 侑士(1) 松山城西中
7位 16.83 首藤 惟吹(1) 松山城西中
8位 17.61 越智 悠悟(1) 松山城西中
 DSQ 浜田 湧翔(3) 松山三津浜中
予選 20組 (2.3)
1位 12.91 藤岡 優太(1) 松山勝山中
2位 12.99 松原 瑛太郎(1) 松山中央高
3位 13.01 上松 勇輝(3) 松山三津浜中
4位 15.67 木下 佑樹(1) 松山城西中
5位 15.70 清家 琉太(1) 松山桑原中
6位 18.85 木原 陸(1) 松山城西中
 DNS 池川 龍之介(1) 松山聖陵高
 DNS 向居 蓮斗(1) 伊予港南中
 DSQ 佐伯 和紀(1) 愛媛大附中
予選 21組 (0.4)
1位 12.73 池田 幸雅(1) 新田高
2位 12.98 奥 悠晟(1) 愛媛大附高
3位 12.99 渡辺 龍心(1) 松山中央高
4位 13.03 三生 漣斗(2) 松山椿中
5位 14.09 大村 紘生(1) 愛媛大附中
6位 15.22 今川 藍斗(1) 松山勝山中
7位 15.70 高石 翔太(1) 伊予港南中
 DNS 西田 旺雅(1) 松山聖陵高
決勝 (1.7)
1位 10.62 松浦 慶太(3) 松山大
2位 10.84 江藤 羽生(2) 愛媛大
3位 10.86 田村 湧生(3) 済美高
4位 11.06 小野 晋治郎(3) 愛媛大
5位 11.10 黒田 恵蒼(3) 済美高
6位 11.15 麓 淳平(3) 済美高
7位 11.16 山本 一葵(1) 松山大
 DNS 森田 恵己(1) 新田高
予選 1組 (0.1)
1位 22.50 大塚 爽琉(3) 新田高
2位 22.51 森田 恵己(1) 新田高
3位 22.58 小野 晋治郎(3) 愛媛大
4位 22.63 岡田 樹(3) 新田高
5位 22.71 江藤 羽生(2) 愛媛大
6位 22.99 坂本 舜(3) 済美高
7位 23.43 渡部 寛人:B&M
8位 23.64 田中 煌亮(1) 松山東高
 DNS 松浦 慶太(3) 松山大
予選 2組 (-1.0)
1位 22.98 井手 友郎(3) 松山桑原中
2位 23.24 中山 未空翔(2) 愛媛大
3位 23.25 久保 舜一郎(4) 北大
4位 23.67 近藤 大河(1) 新田高
5位 23.92 江熊 壮太(3) 松山中央高
 DNS 小西 璃空(1) 新田高
 DNS 十川 凌(3) 済美高
 DNS 橋本 侑和(3) 松山南二中
予選 3組 (-0.3)
1位 23.73 高平 晃成(2) 聖カタリナ学園高
2位 23.90 中田 温輝(2) 済美高
3位 23.97 仙波 奈誠(3) 松山南二中
4位 24.00 秦 隆晟(3) 愛媛大
5位 24.49 松岡 新(3) 伊予港南中
6位 24.58 矢野 惺稀(1) 松山東高
7位 24.61 山本 幸永(2) 松山聖陵高
8位 27.16 中平 樹暉(3) 松山桑原中
予選 4組 (-0.5)
1位 24.15 伊藤 光太郎(1) 済美高
2位 24.29 西条 健智(2) 県松山西中等中
3位 24.74 白石 晴大(1) 済美高
4位 24.83 伊藤 楽(2) 新田高
5位 25.45 井上 莞汰(2) 済美高
 DNS 安藤 翔大(1) 新田高
 DNS 仙波 大雅(2) 新田高
 DNS 横山 芹碧(2) LODESTAR AC
予選 5組 (-0.4)
1位 23.85 児山 大和(3) 松山西中
2位 24.89 田上 泰資(3) 松山南中
3位 24.91 山口 廉人(2) 伊予港南中
4位 24.94 竹内 佑生(3) 松山垣生中
5位 25.19 宮内 飛向(3) 松山城西中
6位 25.41 岡田 藍良(3) 松山三津浜中
7位 25.46 松下 響樹(2) 済美高
8位 25.69 高橋 理央(3) 松山道後中
予選 6組 (-0.2)
1位 25.27 辻 幸矢(2) 聖カタリナ学園高
2位 25.52 向居 莉玖(3) 伊予港南中
3位 25.55 高松 慎之介(2) 松山垣生中
4位 26.05 松永 侑京(3) 伊予港南中
5位 26.27 川西 悠介(3) 伊予港南中
6位 27.15 窪田 泰志(2) 松山椿中
7位 27.19 越智 珂衣(1) LODESTAR AC
 DNS 岸本 拓真(2) 松山勝山中
予選 7組 (-0.9)
1位 26.69 影浦 音王(2) LODESTAR AC
2位 26.76 山下 章太(2) 伊予港南中
3位 27.32 奥 悠晟(1) 愛媛大附高
4位 27.43 中矢 橙吾(3) 松山垣生中
5位 27.50 大西 晴輝(2) 松山城西中
6位 27.57 小笠原 一心(1) LODESTAR AC
7位 29.28 川本 浩輝(2) 伊予港南中
 DNS 中川 優太(2) 松山城西中
予選 8組 (-1.4)
1位 24.85 白形 謙(1) 松山中央高
2位 25.35 越智 有大(3) 松山桑原中
3位 25.55 林 翔太郎(2) 伊予港南中
4位 25.58 小川 竜輝(1) 松山三津浜中
5位 29.92 山本 大空(1) 松山工高
6位 30.39 宇都宮 大輝(2) 伊予港南中
 DNS 菅 暖人(2) 松山椿中
 DNS 児玉 大地(1) 松山聖陵高
予選 9組 (-0.6)
1位 23.37 松下 昌令(2) 愛媛大
2位 26.77 柏尾 彩斗(2) 松山椿中
3位 27.25 奥 藍翔(2) 松山椿中
4位 27.63 佐伯 奏太(2) 松山城西中
5位 27.72 角本 将稀(1) 松山工高
6位 30.79 近藤 天童(1) 松山桑原中
 DNS 村上 稜磨(1) 松山聖陵高
 DNS 大孝 聖弥(1) 松山東高
決勝 (1.7)
1位 22.23 大塚 爽琉(3) 新田高
2位 22.30 森田 恵己(1) 新田高
3位 22.40 井手 友郎(3) 松山桑原中
4位 22.51 岡田 樹(3) 新田高
5位 22.59 小野 晋治郎(3) 愛媛大
 DNS 坂本 舜(3) 済美高
 DNS 中山 未空翔(2) 愛媛大
 DNS 江藤 羽生(2) 愛媛大
決勝
1位 36.24 坂本 舜(3) 済美高
2位 37.81 矢野 航汰(2) 松山中央高
3位 39.75 井上 莞汰(2) 済美高
 DNS 岡田 樹(3) 新田高
 DNS 十川 凌(3) 済美高
 DNS 中田 温輝(2) 済美高
 DNS 窪田 賢心(2) 聖カタリナ学園高
 DNS 畠中 寧樹(2) 済美高
予選 1組
1位 50.98 大塚 爽琉(3) 新田高
2位 52.47 近藤 大河(1) 新田高
3位 53.25 竹原 和哉(3) 新田高
4位 54.80 安野 雄人:石井体協
5位 55.34 谷本 凌太(4) 松山大
 DNS 岡田 和輝:愛アスリートクラブ
 DNS 奥 蒼葉(2) 新田高
 DNS 小西 璃空(1) 新田高
 DNS 葛原 寛己(3) 新田高
予選 2組
1位 54.00 西条 健智(2) 県松山西中等中
2位 54.78 小林 巧実(3) 伊予港南中
3位 56.67 立井 利宗(2) 松山中央高
4位 57.35 武田 一(3) 伊予港南中
5位 57.40 三浦 迅(2) 伊予港南中
6位 58.30 黒光 蓮太(3) 松山桑原中
7位 58.41 藤岡 立成(3) 松山道後中
 DNS 佐藤 京介(2) 聖カタリナ学園高
 DNS 高市 壮磨(2) 松山南二中
予選 3組
1位 59.66 松永 侑京(3) 伊予港南中
2位 60.04 辻井 俊亮(3) 松山桑原中
3位 60.85 佐伯 奏太(2) 松山城西中
4位 61.04 富士 竜晟(2) 伊予港南中
5位 61.05 窪田 泰志(2) 松山椿中
6位 61.71 柏尾 彩斗(2) 松山椿中
 DNS 西崎 優月(3) 松山西中
 DNS 岸本 拓真(2) 松山勝山中
予選 4組
1位 54.25 藤井 一晴(3) 済美高
2位 58.02 辻 幸矢(2) 聖カタリナ学園高
3位 61.35 飛田 空来(2) 松山城西中
4位 62.39 奥 藍翔(2) 松山椿中
5位 64.54 松岡 照真(2) 松山垣生中
6位 66.36 阿部 寛大(2) 松山南二中
 DNS 間宮 圭太(2) 済美高
 DNS 菅 暖人(2) 松山椿中
決勝
1位 50.57 大塚 爽琉(3) 新田高
2位 52.54 近藤 大河(1) 新田高
3位 52.73 竹原 和哉(3) 新田高
4位 52.99 藤井 一晴(3) 済美高
5位 54.80 谷本 凌太(4) 松山大
6位 54.90 西条 健智(2) 県松山西中等中
7位 54.97 安野 雄人:石井体協
8位 55.46 小林 巧実(3) 伊予港南中
予選 1組
1位 2.00.46 田中 恵大(1) 松山大
2位 2.00.56 武智 湧史:愛アスリートクラブ
3位 2.00.92 青木 爽真(3) 松山工高
4位 2.02.81 藤井 一晴(3) 済美高
5位 2.05.21 竹原 和哉(3) 新田高
6位 2.05.46 宮本 将汰(3) 松山中央高
7位 2.09.47 日野 空(1) 新田高
 DNS 間宮 圭太(2) 済美高
 DNS 龍田 琉生(3) 新田高
予選 2組
1位 2.06.74 栗田 遥(1) 松山東高
2位 2.07.95 森 智生(3) 松山中央高
3位 2.09.62 井門 匠(2) 愛媛大附高
4位 2.11.00 佐藤 優敏(3) 新田高
5位 2.11.72 佐野 貴都(2) 新田高
6位 2.12.01 中川 翔(1) 愛媛大附高
7位 2.16.50 宮崎 大和(3) 伊予港南中
 DNS 岡本 成(3) 松山聖陵高
 DNS 佐藤 京介(2) 聖カタリナ学園高
予選 3組
1位 2.15.32 作間 功基(2) 愛アスリートクラブ
2位 2.16.06 三浦 迅(2) 伊予港南中
3位 2.17.94 山口 和真(2) 松山城西中
4位 2.18.47 望月 理博(4) 愛媛大医学部
5位 2.18.53 田中 龍騎(2) 松山聖陵高
6位 2.19.81 大塚 才豪:愛アスリートクラブ
7位 2.26.27 大村 駿輔(3) 愛媛大附中
 DNS 田村 光史郎(2) 松山聖陵高
 DNS 高市 壮磨(2) 松山南二中
予選 4組
1位 2.22.54 緒方 紀人(2) 松山三津浜中
2位 2.23.82 田村 公(1) LODESTAR AC
3位 2.24.52 安井 泰斗(1) 松山東高
4位 2.24.82 若江 竜志(2) 松山三津浜中
5位 2.27.10 松永 光平(2) 伊予港南中
6位 2.29.92 植田 佳樹(3) 松山城西中
7位 2.35.81 橋本 英明(2) 松山南二中
 DNS 増元 謙太(3) 愛媛大
予選 5組
1位 2.30.09 毛利 響(2) 愛媛大附中
2位 2.32.60 松岡 照真(2) 松山垣生中
3位 2.33.03 清水 大雅(1) 松山工高
4位 2.34.27 水野 亮祐(2) 松山南中
5位 2.37.02 文本 結稀(2) 松山垣生中
6位 2.38.64 河野 瑠大(2) 松山南中
7位 3.13.14 呉 太陽(2) 松山道後中
 DNS 木村 柴音(3) 松山聖陵高
予選 6組
1位 2.17.38 黒光 蓮太(3) 松山桑原中
2位 2.21.96 石堂 佑真(1) 松山聖陵高
3位 2.22.20 辻井 俊亮(3) 松山桑原中
4位 2.22.61 村上 悠斗(1) 松山聖陵高
5位 2.30.94 末包 龍之介(1) 松山工高
6位 2.48.57 睦野 大和(3) 松山勝山中
 DNS 宇郷 天悠(1) 松山工高
 DSQ 武田 望夢(1) 松山工高
決勝
1位 2.02.97 藤井 一晴(3) 済美高
2位 2.03.36 武智 湧史:愛アスリートクラブ
3位 2.05.59 宮本 将汰(3) 松山中央高
4位 2.10.05 竹原 和哉(3) 新田高
5位 2.11.24 栗田 遥(1) 松山東高
6位 2.12.48 森 智生(3) 松山中央高
 DNS 田中 恵大(1) 松山大
 DNS 青木 爽真(3) 松山工高
予選 1組
1位 4.30.89 清水 佑記:松山マスターズ
2位 4.34.14 岩崎 利彦:松山マスターズ
3位 4.34.95 三好 祐輝(4) 愛媛大
4位 4.38.59 脇 崚晴(4) 愛媛大
5位 4.39.10 高井 蒼真(3) 松山聖陵高
6位 4.39.34 山本 唯翔(2) 松山西中
7位 4.39.43 宮崎 大和(3) 伊予港南中
8位 4.43.65 小笠原 優希(3) 松山椿中
9位 4.48.39 岡田 哲昌(2) 伊予港南中
10位 4.51.71 浅沼 蓮(2) 愛媛大
11位 5.04.00 末包 龍之介(1) 松山工高
12位 5.05.08 飯尾 達矢:松本市陸協
13位 5.13.50 毛利 響(2) 愛媛大附中
14位 5.16.87 清水 大雅(1) 松山工高
15位 5.16.90 黒住 遊心(1) 伊予港南中
 DNS 龍田 琉生(3) 新田高
 DNS 横山 裕司:愛媛陸協
 DNS 田中 瑞己(2) 松山中央高
 DNS 酒井 侑士(1) 松山城西中
予選 2組
1位 4.19.30 田中 恵大(1) 松山大
2位 4.21.59 日野 空(1) 新田高
3位 4.22.02 森 智生(3) 松山中央高
4位 4.22.33 羽藤 昂起(3) 松山道後中
5位 4.25.90 玉井 奏多(3) 松山西中
6位 4.32.03 児島 綾:松本市陸協
7位 4.32.11 佐藤 優敏(3) 新田高
8位 4.43.04 宇田川 竣(3) 松山工高
9位 4.44.88 宮川 友作(3) 伊予港南中
10位 4.56.45 山口 和真(2) 松山城西中
11位 4.56.85 児島 我空(1) 愛媛大附高
12位 4.57.38 若田 大知(3) 松山南中
13位 4.57.57 篠永 悠斗(2) 伊予港南中
14位 4.58.07 松本 卓也(1) 松山東高
15位 5.10.22 安井 泰斗(1) 松山東高
16位 5.22.87 楠本 陸人(1) 松山中央高
17位 5.25.37 河野 瑠大(2) 松山南中
18位 5.47.23 近藤 天童(1) 松山桑原中
 DNS 宇郷 天悠(1) 松山工高
予選 3組
1位 4.18.99 武智 湧史:愛アスリートクラブ
2位 4.25.73 富岡 妃慈(2) 新田高
3位 4.28.78 千葉 聡理:石井体協
4位 4.29.28 立石 空雅(3) 松山聖陵高
5位 4.31.85 畑中 統磨(1) 松山聖陵高
6位 4.32.76 西田 塔成(2) 松山工高
7位 4.38.39 中塚 蒼天(1) 松山中央高
8位 4.40.68 松友 歩真(2) 松山中央高
9位 4.43.63 稲田 春樹(2) 伊予港南中
10位 4.45.23 尾崎 登士(1) 松山中央高
11位 4.47.37 宮岡 竜生(1) 松山東高
12位 4.48.64 井ノ口 大雅(3) 松山三津浜中
13位 5.10.83 三田 浩司:松山マスターズ
14位 5.27.48 水野 亮祐(2) 松山南中
15位 5.29.32 川中 逞(2) 松山勝山中
 DNS 植田 佳樹(3) 松山城西中
 DNS 高山 雅人(3) 松山三津浜中
 4.36.81 越智 康文:今治ク
 DNS 東 隆博:県庁遊走会
予選 4組
1位 4.21.25 坂本 晴紀(3) 松山南中
2位 4.24.28 松田 遼(4) 愛媛大
3位 4.24.58 栗田 遥(1) 松山東高
4位 4.24.68 千葉 晴翔(3) 松山工高
5位 4.26.80 兵頭 銀二(3) 松山西中
6位 4.29.18 佐野 貴都(2) 新田高
7位 4.30.07 渡部 大珠:石井体協
8位 4.37.46 中川 翔(1) 愛媛大附高
9位 4.38.67 小松 隆晟(3) 東温高
10位 4.41.29 城戸 康志:松山マスターズ
11位 4.46.14 乾 滉貴:愛アスリートクラブ
12位 4.50.63 河部 空舞(1) 松山東高
13位 4.55.15 樋口 魁斗(3) 東温高
14位 4.55.58 松永 光平(2) 伊予港南中
15位 4.59.83 緒方 紀人(2) 松山三津浜中
16位 5.05.50 竹林 亮翔(2) 松山道後中
17位 5.14.93 武田 望夢(1) 松山工高
18位 5.15.37 矢野 陽生(2) 松山南中
19位 5.45.19 八塚 太志(3) 松山勝山中
決勝
1位 4.12.13 武智 湧史:愛アスリートクラブ
2位 4.16.36 千葉 聡理:石井体協
3位 4.20.97 森 智生(3) 松山中央高
4位 4.21.64 富岡 妃慈(2) 新田高
5位 4.22.34 羽藤 昂起(3) 松山道後中
6位 4.23.59 三好 祐輝(4) 愛媛大
7位 4.24.18 坂本 晴紀(3) 松山南中
8位 4.24.19 栗田 遥(1) 松山東高
9位 4.24.32 清水 佑記:松山マスターズ
10位 4.24.38 兵頭 銀二(3) 松山西中
11位 4.24.66 玉井 奏多(3) 松山西中
12位 4.25.75 日野 空(1) 新田高
13位 4.26.42 岩崎 利彦:松山マスターズ
14位 4.27.47 松田 遼(4) 愛媛大
15位 4.28.95 立石 空雅(3) 松山聖陵高
16位 4.35.83 佐野 貴都(2) 新田高
17位 4.50.94 千葉 晴翔(3) 松山工高
 DNS 田中 恵大(1) 松山大
決勝
1位 9.32.24 羽藤 昂起(3) 松山道後中
2位 9.33.46 坂本 晴紀(3) 松山南中
3位 9.33.91 玉井 奏多(3) 松山西中
4位 9.43.03 兵頭 銀二(3) 松山西中
5位 10.06.97 稲田 春樹(2) 伊予港南中
6位 10.14.92 宮川 友作(3) 伊予港南中
7位 10.42.65 栗田 薫(2) 松山西中
8位 10.47.89 牧野 祐希(3) 松山勝山中
9位 11.28.96 矢野 陽生(2) 松山南中
10位 11.54.11 杉本 泰成(2) 松山勝山中
 DNS 黒原 颯太(2) 松山勝山中
決勝
1位 15.50.77 渡辺 泰斗:松山自衛隊
2位 16.06.03 野中 健史:吉田浜ク
3位 16.19.42 河野 登羽(3) 松山聖陵高
4位 16.39.24 立石 空雅(3) 松山聖陵高
5位 16.39.25 富岡 妃慈(2) 新田高
6位 17.11.83 城戸 康志:松山マスターズ
7位 19.01.42 岡本 和弘:吉田浜ク
8位 19.23.48 植手 剛:愛アスリートクラブ
 DNS 西之谷 相:吉田浜ク
 DNS 渡辺 恵生(3) 新田高
決勝 (0.6)
1位 15.13 松下 昌令(2) 愛媛大
2位 17.34 宮川 怜大(1) 愛媛大附高
3位 17.35 大家 康太(1) 新田高
 DNS 大塚 菖平(2) 愛媛大附中
 DNS 田村 侑太郎(1) 松山工高
 DNS 中林 憐音(3) 松山中央高
 DNS 佐藤 航志朗(1) 松山中央高
 DNS 村上 歩夢(3) 愛媛大附中
予選 1組 (1.2)
1位 16.73 二俣 亮太(3) 松山南中
2位 17.77 菅 優二郎(3) 松山南中
3位 18.20 大塚 菖平(2) 愛媛大附中
4位 19.17 山下 章太(2) 伊予港南中
5位 20.84 矢野 孝太郎(2) 松山南中
 DNS 中尾 蘭丸(3) 松山南二中
予選 2組 (0.8)
1位 16.16 村上 歩夢(3) 愛媛大附中
2位 17.29 武田 一(3) 伊予港南中
3位 17.49 元木 飛空(3) 松山垣生中
4位 17.52 岩岡 匡嗣(3) 松山西中
5位 18.74 青井 湊(2) 砥部中
6位 19.92 伊東 千晃(3) 松山勝山中
決勝 (1.2)
1位 16.12 村上 歩夢(3) 愛媛大附中
2位 16.13 武田 一(3) 伊予港南中
3位 16.66 二俣 亮太(3) 松山南中
4位 17.29 元木 飛空(3) 松山垣生中
5位 17.58 岩岡 匡嗣(3) 松山西中
6位 18.19 大塚 菖平(2) 愛媛大附中
7位 18.20 菅 優二郎(3) 松山南中
8位 18.21 青井 湊(2) 砥部中
決勝 (1.1)
1位 14.80 黒田 恵蒼(3) 済美高
2位 15.73 高市 雄飛(2) 聖カタリナ学園高
3位 15.99 黒田 優(1) 済美高
決勝
 38.64 浜 良太(3) 玉野光南高
決勝
1位 56.42 伊藤 朔太郎(1) 愛媛大
2位 57.68 森永 匠海(2) 愛媛大
3位 58.09 安野 雄人:石井体協
4位 58.94 奥 蒼葉(2) 新田高
5位 63.06 奥谷 陸人(1) 松山大
6位 75.78 田村 侑太郎(1) 松山工高
 DNF 葛原 寛己(3) 新田高
 61.09 一藁 漱士(4) 松山大
決勝
 10.13.58 白石 達也(3) 愛媛大
予選 1組
1位 43.76新田青雲中等高
2位 44.73松山桑原