静岡県中部地区高校総体陸上2024年 速報結果

静岡県
全国
全国大会
北海道
北海道大会
空知
札幌
室蘭
釧根
旭川
小樽
函館
北見
オホーツク
十勝
名寄
東北
東北大会
青森
岩手
宮城
仙塩地区
石巻・仙南地区
栗原登米・本吉・大崎地区
秋田
中央
県北
県南
山形
庄内地区
置贈地区
村山地区
最北地区
福島
相双
県北
県南
会津
いわき
関東
北関東大会
茨城
栃木
群馬
中北部
西部
東部
埼玉
南関東大会
千葉
東京
神奈川
西地区
横浜地区
山梨
北信越
北信越大会
新潟
上越
中越地区
下越地区
佐渡地区
新潟地区
長岡地区
長野
北信
南信
東信
中信
富山
石川
福井
東海
東海大会
静岡
愛知
名古屋北
名古屋南
三重
岐阜
飛騨地区
東濃地区
中濃地区
岐阜地区
西濃地区
近畿
近畿大会
滋賀
京都
両丹地区
京都市ブロック
京都市内
大阪
1・2地区
3・4地区
兵庫
東播
淡路
丹有
但馬
西播
神戸
阪神
奈良
和歌山
中国
中国大会
鳥取
島根
岡山
広島
山口
下関
四国
四国大会
香川
徳島
愛媛
南予地区
東予地区
中予地区
高知
九州
北九州大会
福岡
北部
南部
中部
筑豊
佐賀
長崎
大分
南九州大会
熊本
宮崎
鹿児島
沖縄

静岡県中部地区高校総体陸上

会場:静岡県草薙(総)(陸)
開催日:2024年4月26日28日

新しい速報・結果が表示されていない場合は、過去の大会結果を掲載しております。

スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (4.4)
1位 10.90 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 11.24 池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
3位 11.31 鈴木 悠斗(2) 島田工高
4位 11.35 斎藤 悠仁(1) 静岡学園高
5位 11.45 小長谷 春樹(2) 焼津中央高
6位 11.65 上野 陽雪(3) 清水西高
7位 12.19 鈴木 歩(3) 金谷高
8位 13.16 一杉 大地(1) 静岡農高
予選 2組 (5.2)
1位 11.02 大山 瑠維(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 11.14 石神 光沙(3) 静岡商高
3位 11.15 三津山 創太(2) 静岡高
4位 11.51 望月 雄太(2) 静岡東高
5位 11.72 佐野 隼弥(2) 静岡市立高
6位 11.95 山口 心聖(3) 藤枝北高
予選 3組 (1.9)
1位 11.16 神谷 雄太(3) 清水東高
2位 11.24 今泉 惺太(3) 静岡東高
3位 11.42 天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
4位 11.61 増田 浩都(2) 藤枝北高
5位 11.95 太田原 大誠(3) 島田工高
6位 12.18 柴田 純(3) 島田高
7位 12.25 見原 武琉(2) 藤枝明誠高
8位 12.95 岩崎 航誠(2) 静岡城北高
予選 4組 (4.1)
1位 10.98 鈴木 暢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 11.06 森 遥翔(2) 駿河総合高
3位 11.22 増田 歩嘉(3) 藤枝明誠高
4位 11.62 池田 航輝(2) 清流館高
5位 11.74 小林 紘斗(3) 相良高
6位 11.79 太田 英介(3) 島田高
7位 11.90 鈴木 醍門(2) 城南静岡高
8位 12.41 望月 拓(2) 静岡城北高
予選 5組 (4.3)
1位 10.98 川島 湊太(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 11.08 原田 昊輝(3) 清流館高
3位 11.14 伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
4位 11.84 望月 飛海(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 12.16 西谷 和真(2) 相良高
6位 13.02 堀川 茜祢(2) 常葉大附橘高
予選 6組 (3.0)
1位 11.02 千野 豊聖(3) 静岡北高
2位 11.25 加藤 貫太(1) 静岡サレジオ
3位 11.36 山本 龍之介(2) 静岡西高
4位 11.54 森本 将斗(3) 焼津中央高
5位 11.61 上原 正久(3) 清水西高
6位 11.83 浅井 亮賢(2) 静岡高
7位 12.45 熊谷 遼(3) 清流館高
予選 7組 (3.4)
1位 10.78 長島 清章(3) 焼津中央高
2位 10.93 石代 岳士(2) 清水東高
3位 11.30 牧田 麗史(2) 清水桜が丘高
4位 11.60 村松 晃行(2) 静清高
5位 11.87 磯部 仁(2) 静岡北高
6位 12.15 関谷 翼(2) 静岡学園高
7位 12.28 中村 謙斗(1) 静岡サレジオ
予選 8組 (3.0)
1位 11.00 アサディ セイフッディーン(3) 静岡市立高
2位 11.02 西尾 蓮(2) 駿河総合高
3位 11.32 知久 和樹(2) 藤枝東高
4位 11.36 片桐 将(2) 静岡東高
5位 11.60 山下 頼(3) 城南静岡高
6位 11.88 増田 祥大(1) 清水南高
7位 12.42 菊池 駿(3) 島田高
予選 9組 (4.9)
1位 10.91 小野 悠(2) 藤枝東高
2位 10.97 八木 飛馬(3) 榛原高
3位 11.36 小林 千大(3) 静岡学園高
4位 11.49 杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
5位 11.63 山口 悠一朗(1) 静岡サレジオ
6位 11.73 小山 優輝(2) 島田工高
7位 12.26 秋田 颯矢(2) 静岡城北高
予選 10組 (2.7)
1位 11.03 仁藤 生吹(3) 静岡市立高
2位 11.15 増井 亨英(3) 清水東高
3位 11.36 名波 孝之(3) 藤枝北高
4位 11.39 幅 晃聖(3) 清水西高
5位 11.42 青島 生羽馬(2) 静清高
6位 11.82 松永 晋聖(2) 静岡農高
7位 12.14 尾崎 大翔(3) 静岡高
予選 11組 (4.0)
1位 10.66 成川 倭士(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 10.68 落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
3位 10.97 浜崎 一馬(3) 榛原高
4位 11.27 真田 大輝(3) 科学技術高
5位 11.68 稲葉 光暉(3) 静岡西高
6位 11.73 筑木 絢翔(2) 静岡農高
7位 12.50 円居 大和(3) 静清高
準決勝 1組 (2.5)
1位 10.41 成川 倭士(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 10.80 落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
3位 10.93 石代 岳士(2) 清水東高
4位 10.96 川島 湊太(3) 清水桜が丘高
5位 11.10 原田 昊輝(3) 清流館高
6位 11.12 石神 光沙(3) 静岡商高
7位 11.17 今泉 惺太(3) 静岡東高
準決勝 2組 (2.4)
1位 10.63 神谷 雄太(3) 清水東高
2位 10.79 長島 清章(3) 焼津中央高
3位 10.96 鈴木 暢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 11.10 千野 豊聖(3) 静岡北高
5位 11.18 森 遥翔(2) 駿河総合高
6位 11.19 伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
7位 11.23 八木 飛馬(3) 榛原高
8位 11.27 増田 歩嘉(3) 藤枝明誠高
準決勝 3組 (2.9)
1位 10.58 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 10.84 大山 瑠維(3) 清水桜が丘高
3位 10.99 仁藤 生吹(3) 静岡市立高
4位 11.03 西尾 蓮(2) 駿河総合高
4位 11.03 浜崎 一馬(3) 榛原高
6位 11.08 小野 悠(2) 藤枝東高
7位 11.09 増井 亨英(3) 清水東高
8位 11.33 三津山 創太(2) 静岡高
決勝 (3.3)
1位 10.28 成川 倭士(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 10.45 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 10.50 神谷 雄太(3) 清水東高
4位 10.78 落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
5位 10.82 長島 清章(3) 焼津中央高
6位 10.86 大山 瑠維(3) 清水桜が丘高
7位 10.94 石代 岳士(2) 清水東高
8位 11.72 川島 湊太(3) 清水桜が丘高
予選 1組 (-2.4)
1位 23.24 戸塚 晄貴(3) 静岡市立高
2位 23.46 曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
3位 23.60 小野 悠(2) 藤枝東高
4位 23.85 青島 生羽馬(2) 静清高
5位 25.33 山口 心聖(3) 藤枝北高
6位 26.19 芦川 将也(3) 静岡農高
予選 2組 (-2.4)
1位 23.47 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 24.31 上原 正久(3) 清水西高
3位 24.70 飯田 琉生(3) 榛原高
4位 25.01 浅井 亮賢(2) 静岡高
5位 25.14 松永 晋聖(2) 静岡農高
6位 25.32 矢部 竜成(3) 島田工高
予選 3組 (-3.3)
1位 23.49 大山 瑠維(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 23.72 石川 大翔(3) 静岡市立高
3位 24.33 望月 雄太(2) 静岡東高
4位 24.84 磯部 仁(2) 静岡北高
5位 25.88 柳原 琉伽(2) 榛原高
6位 26.56 籠島 歩斗(3) 島田工高
予選 4組 (-2.8)
1位 23.75 神谷 雄太(3) 清水東高
2位 23.78 丹治 南月(3) 榛原高
3位 24.01 三津山 創太(2) 静岡高
4位 24.99 山下 頼(3) 城南静岡高
5位 25.17 深沢 梛斗(2) 島田工高
6位 25.23 佐藤 光雅(2) 静岡サレジオ
7位 25.64 芹沢 俊亮(2) 常葉大附橘高
予選 5組 (-3.1)
1位 23.21 千野 豊聖(3) 静岡北高
2位 23.62 池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
3位 23.84 高橋 空夢(3) 城南静岡高
4位 24.95 下山 泰成(3) 清水西高
5位 25.72 服部 志哉(2) 藤枝明誠高
6位 26.02 尾崎 大翔(3) 静岡高
予選 6組 (-4.2)
1位 23.51 西尾 蓮(2) 駿河総合高
2位 23.66 宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
3位 24.44 幅 晃聖(3) 清水西高
4位 24.72 稲葉 光暉(3) 静岡西高
5位 25.04 岩崎 仁哉(2) 常葉大附橘高
6位 25.58 太田 英介(3) 島田高
予選 7組 (-3.4)
1位 23.41 長島 清章(3) 焼津中央高
2位 23.83 伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
3位 25.16 山本 悠貴(2) 島田高
4位 25.54 岡田 悠汰(2) 静岡学園高
5位 26.70 田中 光(1) 藤枝明誠高
予選 8組 (-3.5)
1位 23.30 小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 24.27 牧田 麗史(2) 清水桜が丘高
3位 24.81 堀 航太朗(3) 清水東高
4位 25.07 今井 晶健(3) 静岡学園高
5位 25.19 筑木 絢翔(2) 静岡農高
6位 25.29 青島 颯真(3) 静岡市立高
7位 25.94 鈴木 醍門(2) 城南静岡高
予選 9組 (-4.5)
1位 23.74 川島 湊太(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 24.10 天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 24.16 名波 孝之(3) 藤枝北高
4位 25.15 五条 温輝(2) 清流館高
5位 25.24 栗田 一護(2) 静清高
6位 27.07 菊池 駿(3) 島田高
予選 10組 (-4.2)
1位 22.93 成川 倭士(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 23.60 石神 光沙(3) 静岡商高
3位 24.39 福井 文太(2) 静清高
4位 24.90 池田 遥風(2) 清水東高
5位 25.60 市川 大翔(2) 藤枝北高
6位 27.26 岩崎 航誠(2) 静岡城北高
予選 11組 (-4.0)
1位 24.00 森 遥翔(2) 駿河総合高
2位 24.19 野村 光(2) 静岡西高
3位 24.76 萩原 快斗(2) 藤枝東高
4位 25.10 河原崎 瑛士(1) 焼津中央高
5位 26.62 富田 一帆(1) 藤枝明誠高
準決勝 1組 (-2.9)
1位 22.09 成川 倭士(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 22.69 大山 瑠維(3) 清水桜が丘高
3位 22.91 石神 光沙(3) 静岡商高
4位 23.12 西尾 蓮(2) 駿河総合高
5位 23.39 曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
6位 23.84 丹治 南月(3) 榛原高
7位 23.98 名波 孝之(3) 藤枝北高
準決勝 2組 (-2.3)
1位 22.50 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 22.66 長島 清章(3) 焼津中央高
3位 22.78 千野 豊聖(3) 静岡北高
4位 23.36 石川 大翔(3) 静岡市立高
5位 23.49 天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
6位 23.57 高橋 空夢(3) 城南静岡高
7位 23.80 小野 悠(2) 藤枝東高
8位 24.36 森 遥翔(2) 駿河総合高
準決勝 3組 (-2.6)
1位 22.12 戸塚 晄貴(3) 静岡市立高
2位 22.33 神谷 雄太(3) 清水東高
3位 22.69 小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 22.81 川島 湊太(3) 清水桜が丘高
5位 23.47 池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
6位 23.52 三津山 創太(2) 静岡高
7位 23.75 宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
8位 23.99 青島 生羽馬(2) 静清高
決勝 (-2.9)
1位 21.47 成川 倭士(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 22.04 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 22.11 戸塚 晄貴(3) 静岡市立高
4位 22.17 神谷 雄太(3) 清水東高
5位 22.52 小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 22.71 長島 清章(3) 焼津中央高
7位 22.75 大山 瑠維(3) 清水桜が丘高
予選 1組
1位 51.84 漆畑 広真(1) 静岡学園高
2位 52.02 海野 高天(2) 静岡市立高
3位 53.10 加蔵 陽(2) 駿河総合高
4位 53.55 宮本 諒(3) 静岡商高
5位 54.26 福井 文太(2) 静清高
6位 58.78 大沢 拓人(2) 藤枝北高
7位 62.82 大石 海詩(3) 静岡農高
予選 2組
1位 51.82 大塚 楓人(3) 駿河総合高
2位 52.70 岩崎 心人(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 52.94 長山 陽祐(3) 科学技術高
4位 54.37 名波 孝之(3) 藤枝北高
5位 56.62 杉本 翔哉(3) 清流館高
予選 3組
1位 51.90 曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
2位 52.68 塩川 玲央(2) 静岡高
3位 54.37 太田 絢斗(3) 静岡東高
4位 55.38 田中 陽大(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 55.83 長谷川 哉斗(3) 榛原高
6位 58.18 佐藤 光雅(2) 静岡サレジオ
予選 4組
1位 53.14 八尾 哲平(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 53.63 高橋 空夢(3) 城南静岡高
3位 54.15 大多和 寛樹(1) 静岡農高
4位 54.96 下山 泰成(3) 清水西高
5位 55.08 稲川 颯太(2) 静岡サレジオ
6位 59.10 小栗 和也(2) 榛原高
予選 5組
1位 52.00 小林 慶汰(3) 島田工高
2位 52.94 石亀 翔太(1) 静岡高
3位 53.50 大石 悠斗(3) 清水桜が丘高
4位 54.76 岡田 都和(1) 藤枝明誠高
5位 54.96 林 淳悟(2) 藤枝東高
6位 56.32 繁田 有翔(3) 静岡市立高
7位 59.03 石川 翔(1) 静岡農高
予選 6組
1位 52.73 久保田 健介(3) 焼津中央高
2位 53.16 山田 祐輔(3) 清水桜が丘高
3位 53.25 植田 貴翔(3) 榛原高
4位 56.57 田村 幸晟(3) 藤枝北高
5位 57.40 黒羽 崚成(2) 藤枝東高
予選 7組
1位 51.48 松下 欣史(2) 静岡学園高
2位 52.55 野瀬 太誠(3) 清水東高
3位 54.05 小谷 練(3) 常葉大附橘高
4位 55.17 芦沢 箔之丞(3) 清水西高
5位 55.37 石川 紘夢(1) 静岡西高
6位 56.71 山本 悠貴(2) 島田高
予選 8組
1位 52.20 増田 歩嘉(3) 藤枝明誠高
2位 52.82 望月 尉吹(3) 清水桜が丘高
3位 53.79 古山 竜也(2) 静岡市立高
4位 54.55 川口 大智(2) 常葉大附橘高
5位 58.72 鈴木 凛平(2) 島田工高
6位 58.95 山田 翼(2) 清水西高
7位 63.07 繁田 尊也(3) 静岡商高
予選 9組
1位 51.35 志田 英祐(2) 清水東高
2位 53.51 岩崎 仁哉(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 54.61 高木 陽斐(3) 島田高
4位 55.88 河原崎 瑛士(1) 焼津中央高
5位 56.45 神林 桂輔(3) 清流館高
6位 58.78 中野 蒼弥(2) 島田工高
予選 10組
1位 52.82 宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
2位 52.91 大原 楓翔(3) 清流館高
3位 54.20 野村 光(2) 静岡西高
4位 56.15 望月 飛海(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 56.44 鈴木 太陽(2) 静岡サレジオ
6位 57.54 久保田 歩夢(2) 島田高
7位 62.35 関 和哉(2) 静岡商高
準決勝 1組
1位 51.47 志田 英祐(2) 清水東高
2位 51.98 増田 歩嘉(3) 藤枝明誠高
3位 52.78 小林 慶汰(3) 島田工高
4位 52.80 塩川 玲央(2) 静岡高
5位 53.32 久保田 健介(3) 焼津中央高
6位 53.60 加蔵 陽(2) 駿河総合高
7位 54.06 長山 陽祐(3) 科学技術高
8位 55.13 大石 悠斗(3) 清水桜が丘高
準決勝 2組
1位 50.78 海野 高天(2) 静岡市立高
2位 50.93 曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
3位 50.97 野瀬 太誠(3) 清水東高
4位 51.08 松下 欣史(2) 静岡学園高
5位 51.60 岩崎 心人(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 53.59 石亀 翔太(1) 静岡高
7位 53.63 岩崎 仁哉(2) 常葉大附橘高
8位 55.56 山田 祐輔(3) 清水桜が丘高
準決勝 3組
1位 50.73 大塚 楓人(3) 駿河総合高
2位 51.04 宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
3位 52.53 漆畑 広真(1) 静岡学園高
4位 52.62 望月 尉吹(3) 清水桜が丘高
5位 52.84 八尾 哲平(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 52.98 大原 楓翔(3) 清流館高
7位 53.63 植田 貴翔(3) 榛原高
8位 54.16 宮本 諒(3) 静岡商高
決勝
1位 51.09 海野 高天(2) 静岡市立高
2位 51.26 宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
3位 51.53 志田 英祐(2) 清水東高
4位 51.78 曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
5位 52.57 増田 歩嘉(3) 藤枝明誠高
6位 52.74 野瀬 太誠(3) 清水東高
7位 52.96 大塚 楓人(3) 駿河総合高
予選 1組
1位 2.01.51 堀池 優斗(2) 清水桜が丘高
2位 2.01.65 小林 環(1) 静岡東高
3位 2.02.07 松下 欣史(2) 静岡学園高
4位 2.02.21 城田 早翔(2) 清水東高
5位 2.02.24 石川 幹太(3) 榛原高
6位 2.03.14 森 獅童(2) 藤枝明誠高
7位 2.05.49 望月 丈瑠(2) 静岡市立高
8位 2.07.83 久保田 健介(3) 焼津中央高
9位 2.09.36 大原 楓翔(3) 清流館高
10位 2.09.75 近藤 駿多(2) 藤枝東高
11位 2.13.33 杉浦 亮哉(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
12位 2.15.79 笹下 航汰(2) 科学技術高
予選 2組
1位 2.01.19 清水 健士朗(3) 静岡市立高
2位 2.01.21 松永 昂也(3) 焼津中央高
3位 2.01.41 関口 慶(2) 静岡高
4位 2.02.31 川崎 孝輔(2) 清水桜が丘高
5位 2.02.73 山口 翔輝(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 2.03.18 根本 優希(3) 科学技術高
7位 2.10.40 青島 悠太(3) 静岡東高
8位 2.15.39 池谷 倖祈(3) 静清高
9位 2.19.29 松田 悠志(2) 藤枝東高
予選 3組
1位 2.04.86 松浦 叶夢(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 2.04.99 高田 雅也(3) 藤枝明誠高
3位 2.05.08 村田 陸真(2) 藤枝東高
4位 2.05.75 植田 貴翔(3) 榛原高
5位 2.07.91 松浦 祐璃(2) 静岡市立高
6位 2.10.87 竹中 結哉(3) 常葉大附橘高
7位 2.12.08 大村 詩(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
8位 2.12.98 増田 海里(2) 清流館高
9位 2.14.67 宮原 優(2) 静岡東高
10位 2.21.75 沼上 想良(3) 城南静岡高
予選 4組
1位 2.02.08 杉本 翔紀(3) 清流館高
2位 2.02.15 森 琉晴(2) 科学技術高
3位 2.02.21 大畑 護(1) 藤枝明誠高
4位 2.02.26 宮脇 慶太(2) 静岡西高
5位 2.04.72 杉山 優太(3) 静岡高
6位 2.08.07 萩原 正大(3) 静岡サレジオ
7位 2.09.95 山口 琉翔(2) 焼津中央高
8位 2.10.03 大川 裕貴(2) 静岡農高
9位 2.10.44 関 隼人(3) 榛原高
10位 2.21.84 山口 漣(1) 静清高
決勝
1位 1.59.54 清水 健士朗(3) 静岡市立高
2位 2.00.44 松下 欣史(2) 静岡学園高
3位 2.00.50 松永 昂也(3) 焼津中央高
4位 2.00.59 小林 環(1) 静岡東高
5位 2.01.96 堀池 優斗(2) 清水桜が丘高
6位 2.02.22 杉本 翔紀(3) 清流館高
7位 2.02.27 城田 早翔(2) 清水東高
8位 2.04.20 石川 幹太(3) 榛原高
9位 2.04.59 大畑 護(1) 藤枝明誠高
10位 2.04.60 川崎 孝輔(2) 清水桜が丘高
11位 2.04.65 松浦 叶夢(3) 清水桜が丘高
12位 2.04.70 森 琉晴(2) 科学技術高
13位 2.04.86 山口 翔輝(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
14位 2.04.86 関口 慶(2) 静岡高
15位 2.08.43 高田 雅也(3) 藤枝明誠高
16位 2.11.52 宮脇 慶太(2) 静岡西高
予選 1組
1位 4.08.35 柴田 悠生(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 4.08.69 村上 翔星(3) 藤枝北高
3位 4.11.02 原田 尚武(3) 静岡城北高
4位 4.12.94 小沢 軌心(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 4.13.29 岡田 和翔(2) 静岡商高
6位 4.14.38 松永 昂也(3) 焼津中央高
7位 4.19.67 川崎 孝輔(2) 清水桜が丘高
8位 4.23.63 梅原 弘務(2) 静岡東高
9位 4.27.62 近藤 駿多(2) 藤枝東高
10位 4.29.02 鳥沢 光佑(3) 島田高
11位 4.30.10 杉山 優太(3) 静岡高
12位 4.38.74 鈴木 健郎(2) 島田工高
13位 4.38.98 笹下 航汰(2) 科学技術高
14位 4.40.37 関 隼人(3) 榛原高
15位 4.53.13 望月 陽生(2) 静岡サレジオ
16位 4.55.10 伏見 佳祐(3) 清水東高
17位 5.10.14 鈴木 誠矢(1) 静清高
予選 2組
1位 4.10.30 遠藤 海(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 4.10.74 新村 芽久(2) 静岡東高
3位 4.11.52 中村 旭翔(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 4.11.78 村田 陸真(2) 藤枝東高
5位 4.14.03 野村 亮仁(1) 静岡高
6位 4.14.71 原 伊吹(3) 科学技術高
7位 4.17.53 堀池 優斗(2) 清水桜が丘高
8位 4.32.21 大川 裕貴(2) 静岡農高
9位 4.37.60 横山 聖七(3) 静岡学園高
10位 4.41.71 榎田 勇吾(1) 静清高
11位 4.45.37 竹中 結哉(3) 常葉大附橘高
12位 4.48.74 片桐 悠汰(3) 清水東高
13位 4.52.21 萩原 正大(3) 静岡サレジオ
14位 4.52.81 鈴木 陸(2) 藤枝北高
15位 5.01.47 青木 大翔(1) 焼津中央高
予選 3組
1位 4.14.03 井指 陸(3) 島田高
2位 4.14.15 小林 環(1) 静岡東高
3位 4.14.41 石切山 染(2) 静岡学園高
4位 4.15.11 伊東 翼(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 4.17.99 鈴木 勇飛(1) 静岡高
6位 4.20.14 陣野原 宗知(1) 藤枝明誠高
7位 4.20.58 松永 凛(2) 焼津中央高
8位 4.23.31 石川 幹太(3) 榛原高
9位 4.23.40 松浦 叶夢(3) 清水桜が丘高
10位 4.26.91 深津 光弘(2) 藤枝北高
11位 4.30.61 鈴木 柊(3) 静岡農高
12位 4.31.93 小泉 凛太郎(2) 駿河総合高
13位 4.38.85 川口 優太(2) 静岡城北高
14位 4.41.14 後藤 陽真(3) 科学技術高
15位 4.45.62 田中 湊麻(2) 静岡西高
16位 4.57.55 沼上 想良(3) 城南静岡高
17位 4.57.71 松田 悠志(2) 藤枝東高
決勝
1位 4.04.79 新村 芽久(2) 静岡東高
2位 4.05.46 原田 尚武(3) 静岡城北高
3位 4.06.82 小林 環(1) 静岡東高
4位 4.08.14 柴田 悠生(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 4.08.31 遠藤 海(2) 藤枝明誠高
6位 4.08.83 村上 翔星(3) 藤枝北高
7位 4.08.94 井指 陸(3) 島田高
8位 4.09.31 石切山 染(2) 静岡学園高
9位 4.09.53 中村 旭翔(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
10位 4.09.73 伊東 翼(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
11位 4.10.04 村田 陸真(2) 藤枝東高
12位 4.11.89 小沢 軌心(2) 藤枝明誠高
13位 4.11.94 松永 昂也(3) 焼津中央高
14位 4.15.48 岡田 和翔(2) 静岡商高
15位 4.15.74 鈴木 勇飛(1) 静岡高
16位 4.31.23 野村 亮仁(1) 静岡高
17位 4.36.83 原 伊吹(3) 科学技術高
決勝
1位 15.03.69 原田 尚武(3) 静岡城北高
2位 15.06.93 新村 芽久(2) 静岡東高
3位 15.28.30 井指 陸(3) 島田高
4位 15.35.06 木村 隆晴(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 15.39.46 田窪 玲央(3) 藤枝明誠高
6位 15.47.80 千葉 仁人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 15.49.24 石丸 大夢(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
8位 16.03.08 大村 祐史(3) 島田高
9位 16.04.98 永井 藍士(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
10位 16.12.81 加藤 詩文(3) 藤枝明誠高
11位 16.14.80 池谷 天良(2) 静岡高
12位 16.30.56 山本 敬太(3) 静岡東高
13位 16.30.57 近藤 優矢(3) 焼津中央高
14位 16.31.55 岡田 和翔(2) 静岡商高
15位 17.00.28 山崎 壮馬(3) 科学技術高
16位 17.05.38 横山 聖七(3) 静岡学園高
17位 17.06.57 鈴木 柊(3) 静岡農高
18位 17.09.66 笹下 航汰(2) 科学技術高
19位 17.10.97 川口 優太(2) 静岡城北高
20位 17.12.14 鈴木 健郎(2) 島田工高
21位 17.15.19 野村 貢希(3) 清水桜が丘高
22位 17.17.25 近藤 駿多(2) 藤枝東高
23位 17.18.18 石内 陽悠(3) 科学技術高
24位 17.19.45 和田 陽人(2) 静岡東高
25位 17.29.72 松尾 和(2) 焼津中央高
26位 18.40.71 片桐 悠汰(3) 清水東高
27位 18.45.59 佐藤 巧(2) 藤枝北高
28位 18.48.23 伏見 佳祐(3) 清水東高
29位 18.50.03 松田 悠志(2) 藤枝東高
30位 18.54.22 新谷 柊斗(2) 静岡高
31位 19.01.87 小櫃 泰生(2) 常葉大附橘高
予選 1組 (3.9)
1位 14.35 浅井 惺流(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 15.86 坂井 航成(2) 藤枝明誠高
3位 15.95 堀 航太朗(3) 清水東高
4位 16.07 森本 将斗(3) 焼津中央高
5位 16.93 小沢 賢真(2) 静岡高
予選 2組 (4.0)
1位 14.83 山田 翔月(2) 科学技術高
2位 15.61 飯塚 恭佑(2) 静岡高
3位 15.83 海野 陽希(3) 清水東高
4位 16.24 望月 雄大(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 21.77 武藤 凌平(2) 藤枝北高
予選 3組 (3.0)
1位 15.62 真壁 寛(3) 焼津中央高
2位 15.94 小出 悠翔(2) 科学技術高
3位 19.63 見城 瑛太(2) 静岡市立高
4位 26.42 和田 翔太(3) 静岡学園高
予選 4組 (2.7)
1位 15.01 本杉 悠人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 15.58 村松 拓武(3) 藤枝明誠高
3位 15.68 中沢 拓真(2) 静岡高
4位 15.92 金子 優太(2) 静岡市立高
5位 20.26 松村 真之介(2) 焼津中央高
決勝 (3.0)
1位