大分県高校総体陸上2024年 速報結果

大分県の陸上競技大会速報結果 大分県
大分県の陸上競技大会速報結果
全国
全国大会
北海道
北海道大会
東北
東北大会
関東
北関東大会
中北部
西部
東部
北信越
北信越大会
長岡地区
東海
東海大会
飛騨地区
東濃地区
中濃地区
岐阜地区
西濃地区
近畿
近畿大会
中国
中国大会
下関
四国
四国大会
香川
徳島
愛媛
九州
北九州大会
長崎
南九州大会

大分県高校総体陸上

会場:ジェイリーススタジアム
開催日:2024年5月24日27日

2024

2024/05/24 17:13:49 更新

スタートリスト 予選 1組
豊田 晃史(2) 別府鶴見丘高
玉浦 葉(2) 中津東高
河津 歩暉(2) 日田高
中橋 健斗(3) 臼杵高
赤峰 颯心(2) 佐伯豊南高
野村 龍平(2) 大分鶴崎高
宮脇 英(3) 佐伯鶴城高
河野 雄大(3) 中津南高
矢田 拓夢(3) 大分豊府高
スタートリスト 予選 2組
山本 峻(1) 日本文理大附高
高尾 虎希(1) 大分豊府高
北村 優一(2) 大分鶴崎高
塩月 仁盛(3) 大分西高
足立 優心(1) 大分雄城台高
神野 晃希(2) 大分高専
岡部 翔(1) 大分舞鶴高
黒川 彰太(2) 中津南高
三笘 快児(3) 日田林工高
スタートリスト 予選 3組
佐藤 梛(1) 大分西高
山田 庚松(2) 日本文理大附高
田辺 颯仁(3) 中津北高
中村 海翔(2) 大分豊府高
宮? 大彰(3) 大分東明高
丸山 勘太(3) 高田高
清水 勇太郎(3) 国東高
渡邊 倖成(2) 大分舞鶴高
小野 颯太(3) 大分商業高
スタートリスト 予選 4組
穴井 優斗(3) 日田林工高
中島 聡史(3) 日田高
藤野 義士(2) 大分東高
小川 友輔(3) 高田高
佐藤 翼(3) 大分雄城台高
三重野 元章(2) 佐伯鶴城高
郷司 雄大(2) 国東高
繁田 大樹(3) 玖珠美山高
久恒 司(3) 中津東高
スタートリスト 予選 5組
羽田野 琥太郎(2) 三重総合高
佐藤 真杜(2) 大分鶴崎高
首藤 潤希(1) 大分東明高
大石 駿斗(3) 鶴崎工高
佐藤 太河(3) 大分舞鶴高
大隈 心平(2) 大分上野丘高
阿部 光次(3) 大分高専
吉田 春(3) 別府鶴見丘高
スタートリスト 予選 6組
深田 豪(2) 三重総合高
松原 司(3) 中津南高
米田 世渚(2) 佐伯鶴城高
吉津 幸心朗(2) 大分東明高
吉田 智士(1) 大分上野丘高
佐藤 徠斗(2) 藤蔭高
菊池 龍朗(1) 溝部学園高
中尾 陸(2) 鶴崎工高
スタートリスト 予選 7組
仲野 雅樹(2) 三重総合高
小出 希陽(3) 大分東高
及川 丈太郎(3) 大分高
?橋 光哉(2) 国東高
足立 翼(2) 大分上野丘高
伊藤 煌希(2) 杵築高
佐藤 大心(2) 竹田高
月見 洋吏(3) 福徳学院
スタートリスト 予選 8組
小野 佑太朗(2) 大分商業高
浅野 稜(2) 福徳学院
相澤 孝介(2) 大分高
衞藤 大輝(2) 大分雄城台高
本田 千真(2) 臼杵高
小野 由貴(2) 佐伯豊南高
岩下 崇陽(3) 竹田高
廣瀬 心太郎(1) 日本文理大附高
スタートリスト 予選 9組
久我 怜音(2) 大分支援
武石 貫太郎(3) 玖珠美山高
冨田 遥希(2) 大分高
田中 法旭(3) 杵築高
原田 拓弥(1) 藤蔭高
福田 七星(3) 大分高専
友永 和寿(3) 別府鶴見丘高
馬場 悠勝(3) 竹田高
スタートリスト 予選 10組
大井 康二郎(3) 中津東高
森 優大(3) 大分支援
小? 悠輝(3) 臼杵高
大野 葵生(3) 楊志館高
小湊 祐唯人(3) 高田高
中山 陽介(3) 藤蔭高
松田 久蔵(2) 鶴崎工高
首藤 優(2) 福徳学院
スタートリスト 予選
岩? 大(3) 大分東高
河野 雅(2) 中津北高
竹内 慶大(2) 大分西高
大塚 凌久斗(3) 杵築高
木原 温樹(3) 大分商業高
坂本 恵輔(1) 佐伯豊南高
豊見山 翔瑛(3) 日田高
秋好 広斗(3) 玖珠美山高
スタートリスト 予選 1組
豊田 晃史(2) 別府鶴見丘高
伊賀上 拓登(3) 大分東高
深田 豪(2) 三重総合高
宮脇 英(3) 佐伯鶴城高
丸山 勘太(3) 高田高
大塚 凌久斗(3) 杵築高
首藤 優(2) 福徳学院
小野 颯太(3) 大分商業高
中島 聡史(3) 日田高
スタートリスト 予選 2組
森山 開斗(3) 大分雄城台高
増井 想士(3) 別府鶴見丘高
安部 一洸(2) 鶴崎工高
郷司 雄大(2) 国東高
塩月 仁盛(3) 大分西高
ケーラ慧 ハリアント(2) 大分舞鶴高
小湊 祐唯人(3) 高田高
浅野 稜(2) 福徳学院
三笘 快児(3) 日田林工高
スタートリスト 予選 3組
原重 遼介(3) 大分上野丘高
渡邉 功聖(1) 佐伯鶴城高
田辺 颯仁(3) 中津北高
後藤 唯斗(2) 大分舞鶴高
木原 温樹(3) 大分商業高
佐藤 翼(3) 大分雄城台高
國司 海斗(2) 大分高専
安部 一貴(3) 玖珠美山高
野村 龍平(2) 大分鶴崎高
スタートリスト 予選 4組
原田 拓弥(1) 藤蔭高
佐藤 大心(2) 竹田高
村石 蒼馬(2) 大分高専
田中 法旭(3) 杵築高
清水 勇太郎(3) 国東高
首藤 潤希(1) 大分東明高
松田 久蔵(2) 鶴崎工高
廣瀬 聡一郎(3) 大分上野丘高
仲野 雅樹(2) 三重総合高
スタートリスト 予選 5組
本田 千真(2) 臼杵高
小野 佑太朗(2) 大分商業高
?橋 俊晴(2) 大分鶴崎高
冨田 遥希(2) 大分高
赤峰 颯心(2) 佐伯豊南高
山? 領(3) 大分上野丘高
宮? 大彰(3) 大分東明高
酒井 璃稀斗(3) 大分東高
月見 洋吏(3) 福徳学院
スタートリスト 予選 6組
坂本 晋平(1) 大分西高
小野 光臣(2) 三重総合高
玉浦 葉(2) 中津東高
福田 七星(3) 大分高専
相澤 孝介(2) 大分高
益田 亜希良(1) 大分雄城台高
佐藤 伶斗(3) 大分東明高
姫野 留稼(2) 鶴崎工高
馬場 悠勝(3) 竹田高
スタートリスト 予選 7組
永田 伶音(1) 佐伯豊南高
菊池 龍朗(1) 溝部学園高
廣瀬 心太郎(1) 日本文理大附高
田邉 唯織(3) 杵築高
及川 丈太郎(3) 大分高
中橋 健斗(3) 臼杵高
小川 友輔(3) 高田高
豊見山 翔瑛(3) 日田高
大海 奏人(3) 国東高
スタートリスト 予選 8組
佐藤 梛(1) 大分西高
山本 峻(1) 日本文理大附高
穴井 優斗(3) 日田林工高
大村 春太(2) 佐伯鶴城高
小野 由貴(2) 佐伯豊南高
佐藤 徠斗(2) 藤蔭高
荒川 諒(3) 大分舞鶴高
仲松 煌稀(3) 臼杵高
岩下 崇陽(3) 竹田高
決勝
1位 48.37 荒川 諒(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 49.46 佐藤 伶斗(3) 大分東明高
3位 50.11 田邉 唯織(3) 杵築高
4位 50.66 池山 千翔(3) 大分高
5位 50.82 柴? 祥太(2) 大分高
6位 51.01 小田原 奎斗(2) 杵築高
7位 51.49 金田 侑也(1) 大分東明高
8位 51.61 ケーラ慧 ハリアント(2) 大分舞鶴高
予選 1組
1位 49.43 荒川 諒(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 51.40 金田 侑也(1) 大分東明高
3位 52.07 工藤 大夢(1) 臼杵高
4位 53.85 南 隼人(2) 杵築高
5位 56.21 原重 遼介(3) 大分上野丘高
6位 58.13 金田 幸輝(2) 国東高
7位 59.98 坂本 晋平(1) 大分西高
8位 1.01.78 江田 真冬(1) 日田林工高
DNS 宮崎 瑠偉(2) 三重総合高
予選 2組
1位 51.09 田邉 唯織(3) 杵築高
2位 51.90 大石 駿斗(3) 鶴崎工高
3位 52.03 是永 明音(3) 高田高
4位 54.20 安東 雅晴(1) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 55.80 山? 領(3) 大分上野丘高
6位 56.65 佐藤 柊哉(3) 佐伯豊南高
7位 57.33 佐藤 梛(1) 大分西高
8位 59.27 相良 俊輔(2) 中津南高
9位 1.10.56 武内 祐樹(1) 日田林工高
予選 3組
1位 49.90 佐藤 伶斗(3) 大分東明高
2位 51.49 岩本 旺晟(1) 大分舞鶴高
3位 53.17 畑 篤志(3) 日田林工高
4位 53.99 中島 聡史(3) 日田高
5位 55.30 北迫 黎風(3) 高田高
6位 56.10 廣瀬 聡一郎(3) 大分上野丘高
7位 58.38 小野 光臣(2) 三重総合高
8位 58.56 佐藤 蒼(1) 大分雄城台高
DNS 吉井 亮太(3) 東九州龍谷高
予選 4組
1位 50.96 池山 千翔(3) 大分高
2位 51.71 安東 大翔(3) 高田高
3位 52.86 横山 虎太郎(2) 大分雄城台高
4位 56.42 平川 望夢(3) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 57.97 豊見山 翔瑛(3) 日田高
6位 59.23 阿部 光次(3) 大分高専
7位 1.05.69 中島 蓮(3) 日本文理大附高
DSQ 河野 雅(2) 中津北高
DNS ?橋 光哉(2) 国東高
予選 5組
1位 51.27 柴? 祥太(2) 大分高
2位 52.25 森山 開斗(3) 大分雄城台高
3位 52.74 原田 健輔(3) 大分東明高
4位 53.07 ?丸 詞音(3) 鶴崎工高
5位 56.94 吉良 拓哉(2) 大分商業高
6位 57.77 福永 大輔(2) 中津南高
7位 1.01.72 神崎 光一(3) 佐伯豊南高
8位 1.02.54 玉浦 舜(3) 中津東高
DNS 足立 知駿(3) 日本文理大附高
予選 6組
1位 51.32 ケーラ慧 ハリアント(2) 大分舞鶴高
2位 51.40 小田原 奎斗(2) 杵築高
3位 54.51 井上 勇斗(1) 大分高
4位 57.44 佐藤 春之介(2) 大分西高
5位 58.29 安部 燎輝(3) 佐伯豊南高
6位 1.00.44 福原 郁真(3) 日本文理大附高
7位 1.04.50 岩尾 凌空(2) 中津南高
DNS 寺下 奏太 (2) 国東高
スタートリスト 予選 1組
小野 大輔(2) 三重総合高
稲垣 成道(3) 臼杵高
八木 拓実(1) 佐伯鶴城高
藤野 蒼天(3) 楊志館高
安陪 絢吾(3) 藤蔭高
坂本 伊葡希(2) 大分高専
三ヶ尻 将仁(3) 大分上野丘高
佐藤 春之介(2) 大分西高
スタートリスト 予選 2組
大島 拓人(3) 中津南高
畔津 大治郎(1) 臼杵高
内田 佳壱(3) 杵築高
和田 龍希(3) 大分高
島 凛太(2) 大分東高
河上 祐太朗(3) 藤蔭高
?山 紘人(2) 三重総合高
吉良 拓哉(2) 大分商業高
スタートリスト 予選 3組
鎧坂 八一郎(1) 中津南高
宮崎 瑠偉(2) 三重総合高
千歳 翔太(2) 大分雄城台高
木下 遥斗(1) 大分東明高
服部 泰成(1) 大分舞鶴高
友成 善太郎(2) 高田高
大森 健生(3) 東九州龍谷高
野上 空恩(2) 国東高
スタートリスト 予選 4組
板清 湊斗(1) 中津東高
齋藤 楓(3) 南石垣支援高
松下 昴雅(1) 楊志館高
安達 縁(3) 佐伯豊南高
梶原 聖人(1) 大分東高
山上 泰雅(3) 大分豊府高
白川 晃成(3) 東九州龍谷高
松村 優哉(2) 大分上野丘高
スタートリスト 予選 5組
満井 宗我(1) 高田高
岩下 颯太(2) 鶴崎工高
三浦 蒼太(3) 国東高
畑 篤志(3) 日田林工高
南 隼人(2) 杵築高
岩本 旺晟(1) 大分舞鶴高
中村 奏太(2) 大分商業高
荒金 佳人(3) 別府鶴見丘高
スタートリスト 予選 6組
戸? 優太(3) 日本文理大附高
篠? 未來(1) 大分舞鶴高
川崎 晃太郎(1) 大分高
工藤 皓晟(3) 佐伯鶴城高
吉良 怜哉(2) 大分豊府高
佐伯 俊徳(3) 藤蔭高
楠本 玲大(2) 臼杵高
吉井 亮太(3) 東九州龍谷高
住本 孝行(2) 大分西高
スタートリスト 予選 7組
佐藤 真斗(1) 鶴崎工高
定行 航汰(3) 中津南高
田中 英翔(1) 柳ケ浦高
平野 遥斗(2) 大分東明高
岩尾 優希(2) 杵築高
甲斐 湧翔(1) 大分東高
大山 玲海(3) 別府鶴見丘高
土谷 謙斗(1) 高田高
スタートリスト 予選 8組
森田 楓真(1) 南石垣支援高
石井 宗介(1) 国東高
少路 悠人(1) 大分東明高
横山 虎太郎(2) 大分雄城台高
正成 葵(2) 別府鶴見丘高
吉川 雅彦(2) 大分高専
松尾 尚孝(3) 大分上野丘高
大島 広聖(2) 中津東高
決勝
1位 4.00.78 樋口 翔太(2) 大分東明高
2位 4.02.69 宇佐 奏太(3) 藤蔭高
3位 4.02.87 林 聖也(2) 藤蔭高
4位 4.03.62 吉本 航心(3) 大分東明高
5位 4.03.83 平岡 巧大(1) 藤蔭高
6位 4.03.84 林 叶和(3) 鶴崎工高
7位 4.03.97 豊川 滉大(2) 大分東明高
8位 4.06.45 阿部 煌空(2) 高田高
9位 4.10.97 伊東 克弥(2) 杵築高
10位 4.12.42 安藤 駿希(2) 大分舞鶴高
11位 4.19.24 向井 健翔(2) 佐伯鶴城高
12位 4.26.69 小野 輝(2) 臼杵高
13位 4.26.70 辰本 可成(1) 鶴崎工高
14位 4.30.30 深田 晴南(2) 鶴崎工高
15位 4.42.48 正成 葵(2) 別府鶴見丘高
予選 1組
1位 4.15.74 宇佐 奏太(3) 藤蔭高
2位 4.15.90 伊東 克弥(2) 杵築高
3位 4.16.75 吉本 航心(3) 大分東明高
4位 4.17.70 小野 輝(2) 臼杵高
5位 4.18.35 友成 善太郎(2) 高田高
6位 4.45.34 合澤 和真(3) 三重総合高
7位 4.46.97 山根 佑太(2) 別府鶴見丘高
8位 4.47.54 後藤 颯真(3) 大分上野丘高
9位 4.51.37 小野 悠仁(1) 佐伯鶴城高
10位 4.51.95 中原 玄喜(1) 中津南高
11位 4.57.44 筒井 怜煌(1) 柳ケ浦高
12位 5.04.94 長 奏太朗(1) 日田林工高
DNS 上野 祐駄(3) 中津東高
DNS 住本 孝行(2) 大分西高
DNS 坂本 伊葡希(2) 大分高専
予選 2組
1位 4.15.79 阿部 煌空(2) 高田高
2位 4.15.85 安藤 駿希(2) 大分舞鶴高
3位 4.15.95 林 聖也(2) 藤蔭高
4位 4.16.71 深田 晴南(2) 鶴崎工高
5位 4.25.96 松下 昴雅(1) 楊志館高
6位 4.27.78 畔津 大治郎(1) 臼杵高
7位 4.31.29 宮崎 瑠偉(2) 三重総合高
8位 4.34.59 田中 英翔(1) 柳ケ浦高
9位 4.37.27 永松 昊大(1) 中津南高
10位 4.38.83 佐藤 良輔(3) 竹田高
11位 4.40.66 佐藤 陽太(3) 大分上野丘高
12位 4.45.34 田川 敦也(1) 国東高
13位 4.57.01 今藤 嵐(2) 中津東高
14位 5.11.16 十時 應人(3) 南石垣支援高
15位 5.23.29 吉本 悠人(2) 大分鶴崎高
予選 3組
1位 4.16.47 平岡 巧大(1) 藤蔭高
2位 4.16.55 豊川 滉大(2) 大分東明高
3位 4.17.43 向井 健翔(2) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 4.17.71 辰本 可成(1) 鶴崎工高
5位 4.24.82 内田 佳壱(3) 杵築高
6位 4.26.63 市川 大馳(3) 大分上野丘高
7位 4.28.08 井野上 流星(1) 三重総合高
8位 4.41.26 坪井 智弘(3) 国東高
9位 4.46.70 渡邉 裕斗(2) 竹田高
10位 4.52.87 山中 栄樟(1) 柳ケ浦高
11位 4.54.74 河口 直輝(1) 大分舞鶴高
12位 4.55.32 宇野 夏月(3) 別府鶴見丘高
13位 4.55.90 大島 広聖(2) 中津東高
14位 5.26.51 佐藤 湊汰(1) 南石垣支援高
DNS 河野 宅摩(1) 高田高
DNS 小野 景(1) 大分西高
予選 4組
1位 4.21.72 林 叶和(3) 鶴崎工高
2位 4.22.87 正成 葵(2) 別府鶴見丘高
3位 4.23.00 樋口 翔太(2) 大分東明高
4位 4.25.32 稲垣 成道(3) 臼杵高
5位 4.25.66 吉川 雅彦(2) 大分高専
6位 4.25.96 千歳 翔太(2) 大分雄城台高
7位 4.27.34 野々下 智之(1) 佐伯鶴城高
8位 4.31.82 上田 桐生(1) 杵築高
9位 4.38.63 田中 滉人(2) 国東高
10位 4.39.79 篠? 未來(1) 大分舞鶴高
11位 4.47.64 橋本 侑青(2) 中津南高
12位 4.47.83 筒井 悠太(2) 大分鶴崎高
13位 4.56.82 白川 晃成(3) 東九州龍谷高
14位 5.06.91 川崎 晃太郎(1) 大分高
15位 5.08.95 十時 劉生(3) 南石垣支援高
16位 5.42.10 武石 貫太郎(3) 玖珠美山高
スタートリスト 決勝
清田 知希(3) 大分東明高
渡辺 龍信(3) 鶴崎工高
林 叶和(3) 鶴崎工高
竹宮 流星(2) 大分東明高
岡田 昂明(3) 大分東明高
宇佐 奏太(3) 藤蔭高
田島 拓弥(3) 藤蔭高
帆足 侑真(2) 藤蔭高
阿部 煌空(2) 高田高
阿南 旺佑(2) 鶴崎工高
上田 桐生(1) 杵築高
光橋 匠(2) 中津東高
?本 諒太朗(2) 杵築高
合澤 和真(3) 三重総合高
佐藤 陽太(3) 大分上野丘高
山? 颯介(3) 臼杵高
上野 祐駄(3) 中津東高
井野上 流星(1) 三重総合高
山中 栄樟(1) 柳ケ浦高
岸本 大成(2) 大分上野丘高
佐藤 成(2) 臼杵高
市川 大貴(1) 別府鶴見丘高
筒井 怜煌(1) 柳ケ浦高
篠田 圭佑(1) 中津南高
スタートリスト 予選 1組
橋本 栄汰(2) 杵築高
竹内 慶大(2) 大分西高
染矢 大樹(3) 佐伯鶴城高
大野 葵生(3) 楊志館高
中尾 陸(2) 鶴崎工高
スタートリスト 予選 2組
伊東 大翔(3) 大分西高
田村 剣斗(3) 杵築高
上村 翔迦(2) 大分東明高
穴井 優斗(3) 日田林工高
加藤 風凪(1) 佐伯鶴城高
須藤 玲衣(1) 大分舞鶴高
スタートリスト 予選 1組
玉野井 将斗(2) 佐伯豊南高
橋本 栄汰(2) 杵築高
梶原 光稀(2) 大分高
安倍 康太朗(3) 大分高
井上 季也(3) 藤蔭高
大嶋 佑生(3) 大分西高
平川 望夢(3) 佐伯鶴城高
酒井 光之輔(2) 大分雄城台高
スタートリスト 予選 2組
秦 悠真(1) 杵築高
小田原 奎斗(2) 杵築高
柴? 祥太(2) 大分高
大村 春太(2) 佐伯鶴城高
嶋? 太一(2) 大分西高
斎藤 誠真(2) 大分東明高
板井 博煌(3) 臼杵高
阿南 就斗(2) 大分雄城台高
スタートリスト 予選
川邊 智太(3) 鶴崎工高
大蔵 一樹(3) 藤蔭高
南 匡此郎(2) 藤蔭高
多田 俊哉(3) 大分東明高
向井 健翔(2) 佐伯鶴城高
山村 英也(2) 藤蔭高
賀來 陽介(2) 大分西高
坪井 智弘(3) 国東高
河野 宅摩(1) 高田高
市川 大貴(1) 別府鶴見丘高
伊東 克弥(2) 杵築高
岩尾 春(3) 大分東明高
穴井 光希(2) 大分東明高
安藤 駿希(2) 大分舞鶴高
決勝
1位 30.19.19 ?本 諒太朗(2) 杵築高
2位 30.49.37 松本 竜也(2) 日田高
3位 32.26.34 小俣 慶一郎(1) 杵築高
4位 37.57.12 吉井 亮太(3) 東九州龍谷高
5位 43.32.18 吉田 春(3) 別府鶴見丘高
DNS 有徳 利恩(3) 別府鶴見丘高
スタートリスト 決勝
佐伯豊南高
藤蔭高
高田高
大分東明高
大分高
佐伯鶴城高
杵築高
大分舞鶴高
予選 1組
1位 41.83 大分高
2位 43.59 大分舞鶴高
3位 47.33 日田高
4位 47.34 玖珠美山高
5位 48.01 中津東高
DSQ 別府鶴見丘高
DNS 大分商業高
DNS 大分高専
DNS 大分西高
予選 2組
1位 41.48 大分東明高
2位 41.62 佐伯鶴城高
3位 43.84 藤蔭高
4位 44.84 大分上野丘高
5位 45.06 国東高
6位 46.78 鶴崎工高
7位 47.95 竹田高
8位 48.10 三重総合高
予選 3組
1位 42.86 杵築高
2位 43.45 高田高
3位 43.74 佐伯豊南高
4位 44.09 大分雄城台高
5位 44.75 臼杵高
6位 46.92 大分鶴崎高
7位 50.67 日田林工高
8位 52.66 日本文理大附高
スタートリスト 予選 1組
玖珠美山高
大分西高
大分雄城台高
大分高
日本文理大附高
臼杵高
大分東高
スタートリスト 予選 2組
佐伯豊南高
高田高
大分東明高
佐伯鶴城高
藤蔭高
中津東高
別府鶴見丘高
スタートリスト 予選 3組
日田林工高
国東高
大分舞鶴高
杵築高
大分上野丘高
大分高専
スタートリスト 決勝
東 佳希(2) 日田高
宮内 凛(1) 別府鶴見丘高
小場川 星斗(2) 杵築高
松田 煌士(3) 佐伯鶴城高
田嶋 陸翔(2) 大分東明高
?野 弘生(2) 鶴崎工高
柴田 喜望(2) 杵築高
八木 悠大(2) 大分西高
市原 悠世(3) 大分東明高
田村 剣斗(3) 杵築高
?橋 睦喜(3) 大分西高
決勝
1位 4.20 脇屋 楓(3) 杵築高
2位 3.60 山内 文人(2) 杵築高
3位 3.50 安達 悠人(3) 大分西高
4位 3.40 曽我 歩叶(3) 大分西高
5位 3.10 湯ノ口 悠斗(2) 大分西高
6位 2.50 二宮 理貴(1) 杵築高
決勝
1位 7.25(2.7) 佐藤 遥生(3) 佐伯鶴城高
2位 7.22(1.3) 大村 春太(2) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 6.72(2.7) 中山 陽介(3) 藤蔭高
4位 6.56(1.2) 加藤 風凪(1) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 6.40(1.3) 脇坂 承太郎(2) 杵築高
6位 6.37(1.6) 前原 陸仁(2) 大分雄城台高
7位 6.33(-1.0) 本田 空雅(1) 溝部学園高
8位 6.25(2.9) 井上 煌己(2) 別府鶴見丘高
9位 6.23(2.2) 加納 聡(3) 臼杵高
10位 6.15(2.1) 國廣 太洋(1) 杵築高
11位 6.07(1.3) 宮崎 渉輔(1) 佐伯豊南高
12位 6.01(2.4) 神? 新太(2) 大分舞鶴高
13位 5.73(2.0) 工藤 蓮斗(2) 杵築高
14位 5.47(1.3) ?橋 遥喜(2) 臼杵高
15位 5.33(1.6) 堀 航輝(1) 大分東高
16位 5.32(1.3) 山田 大智(2) 別府鶴見丘高
17位 5.27(1.3) 東 恵悟(2) 国東高
18位 5.22(1.3) 坂井 勝宗(1) 鶴崎工高
19位 4.88(1.6) 吉良 優希(2) 臼杵高
20位 4.65(1.0) 本田 楓人(3) 国東高
NM 甲斐 斎(3) 大分高
NM 松丸 晴樹(1) 別府鶴見丘高
NM 美登 誠吾(3) 大分鶴崎高
NM 安藤 諒(3) 大分高
NM 安部 哲平(2) 大分西高
DNS 山本 直澄(1) 鶴崎工高
スタートリスト 決勝
首藤 輝星(2) 大分西高
加納 聡(3) 臼杵高
堀 航輝(1) 大分東高
小畑 春太(1) 大分上野丘高
?橋 遥喜(2) 臼杵高
安藤 諒(3) 大分高
安部 哲平(2) 大分西高
國廣 太洋(1) 杵築高
大津 俊輔(1) 佐伯鶴城高
脇坂 承太郎(2) 杵築高
佐藤 遥生(3) 佐伯鶴城高
麻生 貫太(3) 佐伯鶴城高
決勝
1位 13.36 荒金 竜騎(2) 大分高
2位 12.89 中村 海(3) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 11.94 桑島 空弥(2) 福徳学院
4位 11.35 加藤 魁李(2) 楊志館高
5位 10.74 堀田 快里(3) 大分雄城台高
6位 10.57 後藤 悠貴(2) 三重総合高
7位 10.40 大平 裕心(2) 大分高
8位 10.23 中川 匠(1) 溝部学園高
9位 10.07 後藤 俊輔(2) 鶴崎工高
10位 10.02 松井 大海(2) 大分西高
11位 9.60 赤嶺 翔(3) 臼杵高
12位 9.48 ?野 航青(2) 佐伯鶴城高
13位 9.42 小川 航平(1) 大分舞鶴高
14位 8.78 白根 悠暉(2) 東九州龍谷高
15位 8.74 仲摩 光翔(3) 大分東高
16位 8.57 工藤 琉希也(2) 三重総合高
17位 8.47 玉田 優(2) 竹田高
18位 7.60 河野 優夢(2) 大分西高
19位 7.49 後藤 陸(1) 鶴崎工高
20位 7.37 渡辺 悠太(1) 日田高
21位 6.89 浦山 勝成(3) 大分東高
22位 6.78 原野 健瑠(1) 別府鶴見丘高
23位 6.76 今井 虹(1) 日田高
24位 6.56 佐藤 誠将(3) 玖珠美山高
NM 松井 勇輝(1) 杵築高
スタートリスト 決勝
安部 祐晟(3) 高田高
後藤 悠貴(2) 三重総合高
江田 詩温(3) 日田林工高
田中 煌洋(2) 東九州龍谷高
吉田 琉輝也(3) 杵築高
白根 悠暉(2) 東九州龍谷高
赤嶺 侑亮(2) 三重総合高
後藤 俊輔(2) 鶴崎工高
松井 大海(2) 大分西高
綾部 煌貴(3) 日出総合高
山津 遼(2) 三重総合高
石井 汰一(3) 日出総合高
中村 海(3) 佐伯鶴城高
平山 天都(2) 佐伯鶴城高
工藤 大介(3) 大分雄城台高
堀田 快里(3) 大分雄城台高
渡辺 竣太(3) 大分西高
スタートリスト 決勝
渡辺 竣太(3) 大分西高
河野 優夢(2) 大分西高
松井 大海(2) 大分西高
平山 天都(2) 佐伯鶴城高
?野 航青(2) 佐伯鶴城高
朝田 修生(3) 日出総合高
桑島 空弥(2) 福徳学院
工藤 大介(3) 大分雄城台高
濱松 心(2) 国東高
大平 裕心(2) 大分高
右田 実(3) 日出総合高
荒金 竜騎(2) 大分高
スタートリスト 決勝
中原 蕾王(1) 日田高
中村 海(3) 佐伯鶴城高
岡田 健杜(1) 杵築高
小石 大翔(1) 杵築高
小屋 勇成(1) 三重総合高
宮? 雅己(1) 日田林工高
田中 煌洋(2) 東九州龍谷高
平山 大悟(3) 日本文理大附高
羽田野 喜明(2) 三重総合高
工藤 琉希也(2) 三重総合高
足立 知駿(3) 日本文理大附高
平川 悠真(2) 大分東明高
釘宮 拓也(2) 大分上野丘高
東名 礼央(2) 別府鶴見丘高
阿部 晃士(3) 国東高
中川 直哉(2) 杵築高
江田 詩温(3) 日田林工高
染矢 大樹(3) 佐伯鶴城高
東 源斗(3) 大分東明高
堀田 快里(3) 大分雄城台高
松井 新汰(2) 国東高
?野 航青(2) 佐伯鶴城高
三浦 息季(3) 大分東明高
長野 友紀(2) 別府鶴見丘高
工藤 大介(3) 大分雄城台高
スタートリスト 決勝
黒田 伸悟(1) 杵築高
小場川 星斗(2) 杵築高
松田 煌士(3) 佐伯鶴城高
田村 剣斗(3) 杵築高
吉田 陽斗(2) 佐伯鶴城高
染矢 大樹(3) 佐伯鶴城高
増井 想士(3) 別府鶴見丘高
スタートリスト 予選 1組
後藤 一華(1) 福徳学院
松崎 杏菜(1) 国東高
田井 佑実(3) 臼杵高
小野 愛香(3) 佐伯鶴城高
藤原 千櫻(2) 大分雄城台高
鳥越 美玖(3) 大分鶴崎高
鈴木 志歩(1) 大分高
岩田 怜奈(1) 藤蔭高
小野 未侑(2) 大分高専
スタートリスト 予選 2組
松林 璃子(1) 国東高
金? 百花(1) 日本文理大附高
山本 明日香(3) 大分支援
中西 亜衣奈(3) 大分鶴崎高
熊谷 真桜(3) 鶴崎工高
佐藤 梨央(2) 大分雄城台高
西川 友里(3) 杵築高
大鶴 晴菜(3) 大分上野丘高
鎧坂 咲和(3) 中津北高
スタートリスト 予選 3組
川浪 潤(1) 日田林工高
三浦 珠奈(1) 福徳学院
鳴海 沙紀(2) 佐伯豊南高
濱本 玲羅(2) 大分高
堀尾 采愛(2) 大分舞鶴高
穴井 雛(2) 大分東明高
衞藤 秋穂(3) 溝部学園高
手嶋 結菜(2) 大分上野丘高
夏越 陽菜(2) 鶴崎工高
スタートリスト 予選 4組
吉田 茉央(1) 大分高専
浅田 亜純(2) 大分支援
野木村 小菊(3) 別府鶴見丘高
内山 七海(2) 藤蔭高
佐藤 麻菜(3) 大分高
後藤 若奈(3) 大分舞鶴高
古小路 瑞樹(2) 大分西高
舟越 千紗(2) 中津南高
伊東 すず(3) 楊志館高
スタートリスト 予選 5組
中野 志織(1) 別府鶴見丘高
松本 志織(2) 中津北高
小野 悠月(3) 福徳学院
甲斐 暖和(1) 大分舞鶴高
大塚 都子(2) 杵築高
森 なつみ(1) 大分雄城台高
岡野 結菜(2) 国東高
九里山 真凛(2) 溝部学園高
小川 きあら(3) 大分豊府高
スタートリスト 予選 6組
窪 夏実(2) 日田高
山? 志歩(2) 岩田高
安部 要(2) 大分高専
岩田 莉奈(1) 藤蔭高
西田 花音(3) 大分東明高
小島 菜望(2) 佐伯鶴城高
河田 留実(3) 杵築高
水谷 咲来(2) 大分豊府高
安達 楓(3) 鶴崎工高
スタートリスト 予選 7組
谷本 愛來(2) 佐伯豊南高
内海 好琴(3) 大分豊府高
高橋 優衣奈(1) 柳ケ浦高
麻生 なるみ(1) 大分東明高
嶋末 結心(2) 大分西高
末綱 夏歩(2) 大分上野丘高
小野 萌杏(1) 佐伯鶴城高
伊豆 采華(3) 溝部学園高
青木 真奈実(3) 日田高
スタートリスト 予選 1組
金? 百花(1) 日本文理大附高
川浪 潤(1) 日田林工高
手嶋 結菜(2) 大分上野丘高
古小路 瑞樹(2) 大分西高
熊谷 真桜(3) 鶴崎工高
藤原 千櫻(2) 大分雄城台高
若杉 杏花(2) 大分高
志賀 友香(2) 大分東明高
小野 愛香(3) 佐伯鶴城高
スタートリスト 予選 2組
舟越 千紗(2) 中津南高
小野 悠月(3) 福徳学院
伊豆 采華(3) 溝部学園高
小島 菜望(2) 佐伯鶴城高
稲尾 実優(3) 藤蔭高
甲斐 暖和(1) 大分舞鶴高
佐藤 梨央(2) 大分雄城台高
中西 亜衣奈(3) 大分鶴崎高
西田 花音(3) 大分東明高
スタートリスト 予選 3組
後藤 一華(1) 福徳学院
鎧坂 咲和(3) 中津北高
佐藤 純麗(3) 大分西高
武石 京花(3) 日田高
高畑 結月(3) 楊志館高
大塚 都子(2) 杵築高
吉村 百華(3) 大分舞鶴高
坂本 遥香(3) 藤蔭高
九里山 真凛(2) 溝部学園高
スタートリスト 予選 4組
青木 真奈実(3) 日田高
村本 優月(2) 大分上野丘高
河田 留実(3) 杵築高
小野 菜々花(2) 佐伯鶴城高
佐藤 鈴音(1) 大分雄城台高
桑原 結衣(2) 大分高
?倉 朱里(2) 大分舞鶴高
衞藤 秋穂(3) 溝部学園高
スタートリスト 予選 5組
安達 楓(3) 鶴崎工高
松岡 美那海(2) 藤蔭高
穴井 雛(2) 大分東明高
西川 友里(3) 杵築高
濱本 玲羅(2) 大分高
池田 有沙(2) 楊志館高
岡野 結菜(2) 国東高
末綱 夏歩(2) 大分上野丘高
決勝
1位 57.65 河村 咲瑠(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 59.02 池田 有沙(2) 楊志館高
3位 59.49 長野 梨心(1) 大分雄城台高
4位 59.53 吉村 百華(3) 大分舞鶴高
5位 59.57 小川 らん(2) 大分雄城台高
6位 59.72 若杉 杏花(2) 大分高
7位 1.00.04 桑原 結衣(2) 大分高
8位 1.01.63 小野 菜々花(2) 佐伯鶴城高
予選 1組
1位 59.77 小川 らん(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 1.00.07 若杉 杏花(2) 大分高
3位 1.02.55 高畑 結月(3) 楊志館高
4位 1.03.31 ?倉 朱里(2) 大分舞鶴高
5位 1.03.66 西郷 風花(3) 大分西高
6位 1.05.92 坂本 遥香(3) 藤蔭高
7位 1.11.16 梅木 琴羽(1) 柳ケ浦高
8位 1.13.02 八岡 綾音(2) 大分東明高
9位 1.26.56 近藤 星乃煌(1) 高田高
予選 2組
1位 1.00.10 吉村 百華(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 1.00.75 長野 梨心(1) 大分雄城台高
3位 1.01.51 小野 菜々花(2) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 1.01.80 中村 瑚琉玖(3) 大分高
5位 1.02.11 内山 七海(2) 藤蔭高
6位 1.07.98 吉田 奏良(2) 別府鶴見丘高
7位 1.12.05 大塚 向日葵(1) 柳ケ浦高
8位 1.15.31 衛藤 羽奈(2) 岩田高
9位 1.15.82 金色 優衣(2) 大分東明高
予選 3組
1位 59.33 河村 咲瑠(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 1.00.83 池田 有沙(2) 楊志館高
3位 1.01.21 桑原 結衣(2) 大分高
4位 1.02.09 稲尾 実優(3) 藤蔭高
5位 1.02.87 酒井 ななみ(2) 大分舞鶴高
6位 1.07.68 安部 莉南(3) 大分東明高
7位 1.09.37 佐藤 結奈(1) 杵築高
DNS 安部 紅希(2) 別府鶴見丘高
スタートリスト 予選 1組
小野 未侑(2) 大分高専
近藤 星乃煌(1) 高田高
中谷 珠奈(3) 国東高
松本 夕空(2) 中津南高
鎌腰 愛子(1) 大分東明高
穴見 優衣(2) 楊志館高
阿部 暖乃(1) 大分高
大森 江莉(3) 中津東高
スタートリスト 予選 2組
藤本 瑠夏(1) 鶴崎工高
大塚 向日葵(1) 柳ケ浦高
尾野 実咲(1) 大分舞鶴高
曽我 心ノ花(1) 大分雄城台高
石橋 紗希(3) 藤蔭高
竹本 佳奈(3) 国東高
時田 陽莉(2) 中津南高
渡邉 結萌(2) 大分西高
スタートリスト 予選 3組
寶滿 菜央(1) 大分豊府高
福 優月(3) 中津南高
河野 心美(2) 大分雄城台高
高岡 真奈(2) 大分西高
伊藤 有紗(2) 大分東明高
酒井 ななみ(2) 大分舞鶴高
梅木 琴羽(1) 柳ケ浦高
西 菜々美(3) 中津東高
スタートリスト 予選 4組
岡田 夕凛(1) 国東高
柴田 歌音(1) 大分東明高
河村 咲瑠(2) 大分雄城台高
神田 翠来(2) 大分西高
野仲 柚夕(2) 竹田高
内藤 凪紗(1) 大分舞鶴高
恵良 凛心(2) 中津北高
友永 きらら(1) 大分高
決勝
1位 4.39.71 瀧川 ゆめ(2) 大分東明高
2位 4.41.13 藤戸 華(3) 大分東明高
3位 4.48.58 谷 佳純(3) 大分西高
4位 4.50.91 伊藤 芽生(2) 大分西高
5位 4.51.48 眞田 陽芽(3) 大分西高
6位 4.52.49 渡辺 愛菜(2) 藤蔭高
7位 4.54.43 井 心音(3) 大分東明高
8位 4.59.02 佐藤 優(3) 藤蔭高
9位 5.03.51 松本 夕空(2) 中津南高
10位 5.03.89 曽我 心ノ花(1) 大分雄城台高
11位 5.08.37 松尾 奈那(3) 大分舞鶴高
12位 5.10.88 佐藤 由羽(1) 大分豊府高
13位 5.11.91 佐藤 彩(3) 藤蔭高
14位 5.12.96 河野 心美(2) 大分雄城台高
15位 5.17.26 穴見 優衣(2) 楊志館高
予選 1組
1位 4.58.06 佐藤 優(3) 藤蔭高
2位 4.59.97 眞田 陽芽(3) 大分西高
3位 5.00.31 松本 夕空(2) 中津南高
4位 5.00.41 藤戸 華(3) 大分東明高
5位 5.00.64 井 心音(3) 大分東明高
6位 5.01.53 曽我 心ノ花(1) 大分雄城台高
7位 5.08.47 佐藤 彩(3) 藤蔭高
8位 5.20.05 泥谷 沙良(2) 大分雄城台高
9位 5.22.71 尾野 実咲(1) 大分舞鶴高
10位 5.23.75 玉田 ちひろ(1) 臼杵高
11位 5.26.80 藤本 心優(2) 大分上野丘高
12位 5.35.71 衞藤 実来(3) 中津東高
13位 5.45.66 時田 陽莉(2) 中津南高
14位 5.49.64 廣岡 夕稀(1) 杵築高
15位 5.51.56 藤内 笑歩(2) 別府鶴見丘高
予選 2組
1位 5.03.47 瀧川 ゆめ(2) 大分東明高
2位 5.05.06 渡辺 愛菜(2) 藤蔭高
3位 5.05.69 伊藤 芽生(2) 大分西高
4位 5.05.77 谷 佳純(3) 大分西高
5位 5.05.83 松尾 奈那(3) 大分舞鶴高
6位 5.05.87 穴見 優衣(2) 楊志館高
7位 5.09.12 佐藤 由羽(1) 大分豊府高
8位 5.09.93 河野 心美(2) 大分雄城台高
9位 5.29.67 内藤 凪紗(1) 大分舞鶴高
10位 5.40.08 堂原 一華(2) 大分上野丘高
11位 6.14.09 鶴田 心(2) 臼杵高
12位 6.17.98 繁永 俐乃(3) 中津北高
13位 6.29.79 福田 紗弓(1) 別府鶴見丘高
DNS 福 優月(3) 中津南高
スタートリスト 決勝
谷 佳純(3) 大分西高
瀧川 ゆめ(2) 大分東明高
萩原 こころ(3) 大分東明高
伊藤 芽生(2) 大分西高
眞田 陽芽(3) 大分西高
佐藤 優(3) 藤蔭高
佐藤 彩(3) 藤蔭高
松尾 奈那(3) 大分舞鶴高
渡辺 愛菜(2) 藤蔭高
江藤 乃愛(3) 大分舞鶴高
杉本 志穂(2) 大分上野丘高
佐藤 由羽(1) 大分豊府高
若林 美咲(1) 大分東明高
スタートリスト 予選 1組
中橋 理恵(1) 大分東明高
阿部 絢音(1) 大分雄城台高
安東 桃花(2) 大分西高
谷中 天架(3) 大分雄城台高
堀尾 采愛(2) 大分舞鶴高
加藤 咲依(3) 佐伯鶴城高
三浦 珠奈(1) 福徳学院
スタートリスト 予選 2組
中嶋 琴海(1) 佐伯鶴城高
後藤 若奈(3) 大分舞鶴高
小川 きあら(3) 大分豊府高
神徳 美香(3) 大分雄城台高
川邉 真子(2) 佐伯鶴城高
九里山 真凛(2) 溝部学園高
日野 碧(2) 大分東明高
スタートリスト 決勝
中橋 理恵(1) 大分東明高
佐藤 純麗(3) 大分西高
日野 碧(2) 大分東明高
河野 由奈(2) 大分西高
?永 舞香(2) 大分雄城台高
藤本 純怜(3) 大分雄城台高
深邉 優(3) 大分西高
神徳 美香(3) 大分雄城台高
決勝
1位 27.58.75 阿部 優生(3) 大分商業高
2位 31.19.52 矢野 遥花(1) 大分西高
3位 31.43.03 深水 陽香(1) 大分西高
4位 37.53.97 松? レイ(3) 東九州龍谷高
5位 40.36.74 葵 真宝(3) 東九州龍谷高
スタートリスト 決勝
大分上野丘高
藤蔭高
大分舞鶴高
大分高
佐伯鶴城高
杵築高
大分雄城台高
大分東明高
予選 1組
1位 46.88 大分雄城台高
2位 49.65 佐伯鶴城高
3位 50.15 大分東明高
4位 53.75 藤蔭高
5位 54.94 大分上野丘高
予選 2組
1位 48.51 大分高
2位 48.55 杵築高
3位 49.84 大分舞鶴高
4位 54.94 鶴崎工高
5位 55.07 国東高
スタートリスト 決勝
大分東明高
大分西高
藤蔭高
大分雄城台高
大分高
楊志館高
大分舞鶴高
佐伯鶴城高
杵築高
決勝
1位 1.61 竹元 日奈子(2) 大分西高
2位 1.45 帆秋 凛(2) 大分西高
3位 1.40 安倍 陽葵(2) 杵築高
3位 1.40 飯倉 心音(2) 楊志館高
5位 1.35 安部 心美(1) 杵築高
5位 1.35 塩月 優和(2) 大分雄城台高
7位 1.35 今村 楓花(3) 大分東明高
8位 1.35 石井 七海(2) 大分雄城台高
9位 1.30 中野 綾香(2) 大分東明高
9位 1.30 広瀬 朱莉(1) 大分雄城台高
11位 1.20 安部 要(2) 大分高専
決勝
1位 3.50 水野 りこ(3) 大分西高
2位 2.00 河野 由奈(2) 大分西高
3位 1.60 兪 青良(3) 大分西高
決勝
1位 5.59(2.0) 三橋 小桜(3) 大分西高
2位 5.46(1.6) 小野 萌杏(1) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 5.42(1.6) 嶋末 結心(2) 大分西高
4位 5.37(1.4) 黒木 凪沙(3) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 5.18(2.0) 西野 雅(3) 大分雄城台高
6位 5.00(1.3) 杉田 晴香(1) 大分西高
7位 4.95(1.2) 井上 里桜(1) 藤蔭高
8位 4.95(1.7) 野木村 小菊(3) 別府鶴見丘高
9位 4.74(2.5) 武石 京花(3) 日田高
10位 4.73(1.6) 木許 一花(3) 佐伯鶴城高
11位 4.62(1.7) 秦 優月(2) 大分雄城台高
12位 4.58(1.0) 平岡 美咲(2) 溝部学園高
13位 4.57(1.6) 橋本 愛梨(1) 杵築高
14位 4.23(1.2) 井上 あすか(2) 杵築高
15位 4.14(1.4) 西谷 柚花(1) 大分雄城台高
16位 3.87(0.5) 田井 佑実(3) 臼杵高
DNS 佐藤 凜(1) 杵築高
DNS 上杉 葵唯(3) 大分舞鶴高
スタートリスト 決勝
田井 佑実(3) 臼杵高
橋本 愛梨(1) 杵築高
岩尾 みづき(2) 大分西高
近藤 咲愛(1) 佐伯鶴城高
松? レイ(3) 東九州龍谷高
井上 あすか(2) 杵築高
木許 一花(3) 佐伯鶴城高
竹元 日奈子(2) 大分西高
西野 雅(3) 大分雄城台高
三橋 小桜(3) 大分西高
スタートリスト 決勝
帆秋 凛(2) 大分西高
松原 華望(2) 鶴崎工高
青木 野乃花(1) 藤蔭高
野田 寧(1) 大分高
東 音羽(3) 中津北高
安森 咲恵(2) 別府鶴見丘高
古矢 心琴(2) 佐伯鶴城高
江藤 和花(3) 大分雄城台高
富川 真依(3) 大分雄城台高
奥村 愛良(1) 大分高
山本 華穂(3) 鶴崎工高
スタートリスト 決勝
松? レイ(3) 東九州龍谷高
森山 蒼來(3) 日田林工高
葵 真宝(3) 東九州龍谷高
土田 佳穂(2) 溝部学園高
富川 真依(3) 大分雄城台高
山本 華穂(3) 鶴崎工高
江崎 心音(2) 大分雄城台高
甲斐 彩希(3) 大分東明高
松原 華望(2) 鶴崎工高
奥村 愛良(1) 大分高
木? 愛(2) 大分雄城台高
由利 凛(3) 大分西高
スタートリスト 決勝
西郷 風花(3) 大分西高
野田 寧(1) 大分高
由利 凛(3) 大分西高
江崎 心音(2) 大分雄城台高
木? 愛(2) 大分雄城台高
若山 夏希(2) 国東高
富川 真依(3) 大分雄城台高
決勝
1位 40.92 木? 愛(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 33.48 古矢 心琴(2) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 31.07 甲斐 彩希(3) 大分東明高
4位 29.26 江藤 和花(3) 大分雄城台高
5位 29.07 山本 華穂(3) 鶴崎工高
6位 26.72 寺次 海音(3) 鶴崎工高
7位 25.40 松原 華望(2) 鶴崎工高
8位 22.21 伊藤 ひなた(1) 国東高
9位 21.71 難波 柚葉(1) 国東高
10位 21.23 東 音羽(3) 中津北高
NM 窪 夏実(2) 日田高
NM 真島 優奈(2) 東九州龍谷高
DNS 三重野 結(1) 国東高
DNS 中野 綾香(2) 日田林工高
DNS 森山 蒼來(3) 日田林工高
スタートリスト 決勝
安倍 陽葵(2) 杵築高
安東 美晴(3) 大分西高
石井 七海(2) 大分雄城台高
古矢 心琴(2) 佐伯鶴城高
中山 未結(3) 大分雄城台高
武石 京花(3) 日田高
広瀬 朱莉(1) 大分雄城台高

2023

スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (0.5)
1位 10.97 金本 凌弥(3) 大分高
2位 11.48 佐藤 翼(2) 大分雄城台高
3位 11.58 佐藤 泰誠(3) 久住高原農高
4位 11.60 狭間 優夢(3) 大分豊府高
5位 11.91 野上 俊希(3) 高田高
6位 12.75 中野 文翔(3) 別府翔青高
7位 12.87 吉村 聡治(3) 大分上野丘高
8位 13.13 首藤 優(1) 福徳学院
9位 14.98 森 優大(2) 大分支援
予選 2組 (1.7)
1位 11.05 岩男 昇空(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 11.47 神野 想来(3) 佐伯豊南高
3位 11.61 濱野 風雅(3) 鶴崎工高
4位 11.82 佐藤 徠斗(1) 藤蔭高
5位 11.91 羽田野 義貴(3) 大分上野丘高
6位 12.31 矢田 拓夢(2) 大分豊府高
7位 12.69 三笘 快児(2) 日田林工高
8位 14.53 十時 劉生(2) 南石垣支援高
9位 18.57 川口 竜之介(3) 大分支援
予選 3組 (-2.4)
1位 11.06 塩月 仁盛(2) 大分西高
2位 11.37 亀井 大翔(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 11.40 赤峰 儀兆(3) 大分雄城台高
4位 11.96 大野 葵生(2) 楊志館高
5位 11.96 江藤 明輝(3) 中津東高
6位 12.45 岩下 崇陽(2) 竹田高
7位 12.56 小野 颯太(2) 大分商業高
8位 13.32 豊島 悠佑(2) 岩田高
予選 4組 (-0.6)
1位 11.18 中川 璃矩(3) 大分西高
2位 11.33 三浦 広海(3) 竹田高
3位 11.69 丸山 勘太(2) 高田高
4位 12.01 中橋 健斗(2) 臼杵高
5位 12.64 秋好 広斗(2) 玖珠美山高
6位 12.75 月見 洋吏(2) 福徳学院
7位 13.71 河野 雄大(2) 中津南高
8位 14.42 河野 雅(1) 中津北高
予選 5組 (-1.4)
1位 11.17 河野 隆之介(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 11.63 宮﨑 大彰(2) 大分東明高
3位 11.75 鶴田 悠真(3) 臼杵高
4位 11.87 玉浦 想(3) 中津東高
5位 11.91 國司 海斗(1) 大分高専
6位 12.63 馬場 悠勝(2) 竹田高
7位 12.74 吉田 春(2) 別府鶴見丘高
8位 13.59 武石 貫太郎(2) 玖珠美山高
9位 14.18 齋藤 楓(2) 南石垣支援高
予選 6組 (2.3)
1位 10.98 仙川 晃聖(3) 杵築高
2位 11.35 濵田 誠也(3) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 11.48 板井 優汰(3) 大分鶴崎高
4位 11.51 藤本 悠生(3) 国東高
5位 12.03 鈴木 優樹(3) 日出総合高
6位 12.05 久恒 司(2) 中津東高
6位 12.05 神野 晃希(1) 大分高専
8位 12.88 繁田 大樹(2) 玖珠美山高
9位 13.54 木村 風斗(3) 大分工高
予選 7組 (1.2)
1位 11.10 荒川 優季(3) 大分西高
2位 11.23 阿部 凌久斗(2) 杵築高
3位 11.29 荒川 諒(2) 大分舞鶴高
4位 11.67 三重野 元章(1) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 11.82 小山 大武(3) 藤蔭高
6位 11.91 清水 勇太郎(2) 国東高
7位 12.20 川津 大地(3) 日田高
8位 12.49 友永 和寿(2) 別府鶴見丘高
9位 13.00 椎原 健瑠(3) 大分支援
予選 8組 (0.8)
1位 10.94 宮脇 英(2) 佐伯鶴城高
2位 11.57 冨田 遥希(1) 大分高
3位 11.73 江藤 育人(3) 藤蔭高
4位 11.93 小濵 悠輝(2) 臼杵高
5位 12.02 岡野 俊輔(3) 鶴崎工高
6位 12.28 黒澤 公貴(3) 大分鶴崎高
7位 12.88 田辺 颯仁(2) 中津北高
予選 9組 (0.2)
1位 11.22 出納 優響(3) 佐伯豊南高
2位 11.38 久富 悠翔(3) 大分東明高
3位 11.61 大石 駿斗(2) 鶴崎工高
4位 11.86 伊藤 煌希(1) 杵築高
5位 11.93 岡川 大和(3) 大分上野丘高
6位 12.62 豊見山 翔瑛(2) 日田高
7位 13.01 平良 航(2) 中津南高
予選 10組 (0.9)
1位 11.21 及川 丈太郎(2) 大分高
2位 11.36 吉津 幸心朗(1) 大分東明高
3位 11.59 長瀬 遥(3) 佐伯豊南高
4位 11.69 都甲 健翔(3) 高田高
5位 12.15 中山 澪(3) 国東高
6位 12.78 藤本 泰周(3) 別府鶴見丘高
7位 13.24 松原 司(2) 中津南高
準決勝 1組 (1.5)
1位 10.72 河野 隆之介(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 10.72 宮脇 英(2) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 10.95 荒川 優季(3) 大分西高
4位 11.06 及川 丈太郎(2) 大分高
5位 11.07 吉津 幸心朗(1) 大分東明高
6位 11.30 佐藤 翼(2) 大分雄城台高
7位 11.43 藤本 悠生(3) 国東高
8位 11.44 板井 優汰(3) 大分鶴崎高
9位 13.48 横尾 光翼(3) 日田三隈高
準決勝 2組 (0.7)
1位 10.81 金本 凌弥(3) 大分高
2位 10.90 塩月 仁盛(2) 大分西高
3位 11.24 三浦 広海(3) 竹田高
4位 11.34 宮﨑 大彰(2) 大分東明高
5位 11.34 神野 想来(3) 佐伯豊南高
6位 11.36 荒川 諒(2) 大分舞鶴高
7位 11.40 赤峰 儀兆(3) 大分雄城台高
8位 11.51 阿部 凌久斗(2) 杵築高
準決勝 3組 (-0.7)
1位 10.89 中川 璃矩(3) 大分西高
2位 10.92 仙川 晃聖(3) 杵築高
3位 10.98 岩男 昇空(3) 大分雄城台高
4位 11.02 出納 優響(3) 佐伯豊南高
5位 11.22 久富 悠翔(3) 大分東明高
6位 11.36 亀井 大翔(3) 大分舞鶴高
7位 11.40 濵田 誠也(3) 佐伯鶴城高
8位 11.63 冨田 遥希(1) 大分高
決勝 (-1.2)
1位 10.69 金本 凌弥(3) 大分高
2位 10.92 河野 隆之介(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 10.94 宮脇 英(2) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 11.00 塩月 仁盛(2) 大分西高
5位 11.07 中川 璃矩(3) 大分西高
6位 11.08 仙川 晃聖(3) 杵築高
7位 11.20 岩男 昇空(3) 大分雄城台高
8位 11.30 荒川 優季(3) 大分西高
予選 1組 (2.4)
1位 22.33 河合 敏斗(3) 大分東明高
2位 24.41 清水 勇太郎(2) 国東高
3位 24.53 小山 大武(3) 藤蔭高
4位 25.13 川津 大地(3) 日田高
5位 26.19 友永 和寿(2) 別府鶴見丘高
6位 27.08 田辺 颯仁(2) 中津北高
7位 30.06 浅野 稜(1) 福徳学院
予選 2組 (0.2)
1位 23.80 金本 凌弥(3) 大分高
2位 23.90 亀井 大翔(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 24.02 赤峰 儀兆(3) 大分雄城台高
4位 24.49 玉浦 想(3) 中津東高
5位 25.08 黒澤 公貴(3) 大分鶴崎高
6位 25.30 山方 千磋(3) 国東高
7位 25.82 馬場 悠勝(2) 竹田高
8位 26.39 吉田 琉輝也(2) 杵築高
予選 3組 (1.7)
1位 22.94 宮脇 英(2) 佐伯鶴城高
2位 23.58 丸山 勘太(2) 高田高
3位 24.38 石田 創大(1) 大分舞鶴高
4位 24.39 山﨑 領(2) 大分上野丘高
5位 24.77 佐藤 徠斗(1) 藤蔭高
6位 25.31 江藤 明輝(3) 中津東高
7位 25.39 岩下 崇陽(2) 竹田高
8位 26.77 首藤 優(1) 福徳学院
予選 4組 (1.6)
1位 23.08 岩男 昇空(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 23.08 塩月 仁盛(2) 大分西高
3位 23.10 三浦 広海(3) 竹田高
4位 24.23 是永 明音(2) 高田高
5位 24.70 安達 光希(3) 佐伯豊南高
6位 25.92 藤本 陽太(3) 日田林工高
7位 26.43 月見 洋吏(2) 福徳学院
予選 5組 (1.2)
1位 21.95 髙木 煌之介(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 22.99 出納 優響(3) 佐伯豊南高
3位 23.47 板井 優汰(3) 大分鶴崎高
4位 23.85 都甲 健翔(3) 高田高
5位 25.63 山添 家生(3) 臼杵高
6位 28.33 武石 貫太郎(2) 玖珠美山高
予選 6組 (-0.1)
1位 23.05 関 大樹(3) 杵築高
2位 23.91 荒川 優季(3) 大分西高
3位 24.34 平川 望夢(2) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 25.09 中山 澪(3) 国東高
予選 7組 (1.7)
1位 22.88 中川 璃矩(3) 大分西高
2位 22.94 相澤 孝介(1) 大分高
3位 23.03 永楽 晴三(3) 藤蔭高
4位 24.34 西海 紀寿(3) 大分上野丘高
5位 24.76 岡野 俊輔(3) 鶴崎工高
6位 25.91 櫻井 健人(3) 臼杵高
予選 8組 (-0.6)
1位 22.95 坂本 一樹(3) 楊志館高
2位 23.29 佐藤 泰誠(3) 久住高原農高
3位 23.29 久富 悠翔(3) 大分東明高
4位 23.78 鶴田 悠真(3) 臼杵高
5位 24.77 夏越 翔太(3) 鶴崎工高
6位 25.15 廣瀬 聡一郎(2) 大分上野丘高
7位 25.31 久恒 司(2) 中津東高
8位 26.45 小野 颯太(2) 大分商業高
準決勝 1組 (0.6)
1位 21.75 髙木 煌之介(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 22.49 関 大樹(3) 杵築高
3位 22.75 岩男 昇空(3) 大分雄城台高
4位 22.81 荒川 優季(3) 大分西高
5位 22.89 久富 悠翔(3) 大分東明高
6位 23.29 丸山 勘太(2) 高田高
7位 23.32 板井 優汰(3) 大分鶴崎高
8位 23.36 佐藤 泰誠(3) 久住高原農高
9位 27.11 阿部 光次(2) 大分高専
準決勝 2組 (0.1)
1位 22.08 河合 敏斗(3) 大分東明高
2位 22.24 金本 凌弥(3) 大分高
3位 22.64 塩月 仁盛(2) 大分西高
4位 22.93 永楽 晴三(3) 藤蔭高
5位 22.96 坂本 一樹(3) 楊志館高
6位 23.49 亀井 大翔(3) 大分舞鶴高
7位 23.68 赤峰 儀兆(3) 大分雄城台高
8位 23.94 是永 明音(2) 高田高
準決勝 3組 (0.6)
1位 22.28 宮脇 英(2) 佐伯鶴城高
2位 22.55 中川 璃矩(3) 大分西高
3位 22.78 相澤 孝介(1) 大分高
4位 22.85 出納 優響(3) 佐伯豊南高
5位 22.95 三浦 広海(3) 竹田高
6位 23.66 鶴田 悠真(3) 臼杵高
7位 23.92 都甲 健翔(3) 高田高
8位 24.20 清水 勇太郎(2) 国東高
決勝 (0.6)
1位 21.50 河合 敏斗(3) 大分東明高
2位 21.54 髙木 煌之介(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 21.61 金本 凌弥(3) 大分高
4位 21.63 宮脇 英(2) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 22.19 中川 璃矩(3) 大分西高
6位 22.40 関 大樹(3) 杵築高
7位 22.63 塩月 仁盛(2) 大分西高
8位 23.13 岩男 昇空(3) 大分雄城台高
予選 1組
1位 50.91 河合 敏斗(3) 大分東明高
2位 53.25 荒川 諒(2) 大分舞鶴高
3位 53.37 大戸 基暉(3) 大分高
4位 54.64 奥田 光翔(3) 高田高
5位 54.94 小笠原 涼(3) 鶴崎工高
6位 55.35 大嶋 祐生(2) 大分西高
7位 57.92 廣瀬 聡一郎(2) 大分上野丘高
8位 58.96 安部 燎輝(2) 佐伯豊南高
予選 2組
1位 50.66 髙木 煌之介(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 53.22 安東 大翔(2) 高田高
3位 53.44 宮坂 侑維叶(3) 大分東明高
4位 54.22 龍 瑛翔(3) 鶴崎工高
5位 54.81 正成 葵(1) 別府鶴見丘高
6位 55.45 山﨑 領(2) 大分上野丘高
7位 57.57 平川 望夢(2) 佐伯鶴城高
8位 62.14 衞藤 大輝(1) 大分雄城台高
9位 71.22 藤松 柊冶(1) 大分商業高
予選 3組
1位 52.53 安心院 大渡(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 53.54 本道 拓哉(3) 藤蔭高
3位 54.22 関 大樹(3) 杵築高
4位 55.93 椎原 海(3) 大分雄城台高
5位 57.17 北迫 黎風(2) 高田高
6位 61.59 佐藤 勇誠(1) 久住高原農高
予選 4組
1位 52.96 田邉 唯織(2) 杵築高
2位 53.20 池山 千翔(2) 大分高
3位 53.64 江藤 育人(3) 藤蔭高
4位 54.14 西海 紀寿(3) 大分上野丘高
5位 55.85 藤野 蒼天(2) 楊志館高
6位 58.17 藤本 陽太(3) 日田林工高
7位 61.80 赤峰 颯心(1) 佐伯豊南高
8位 62.33 吉良 拓哉(1) 大分商業高
予選 5組
1位 53.17 永楽 晴三(3) 藤蔭高
2位 53.37 坂本 一樹(3) 楊志館高
3位 54.11 越海 翔太(3) 杵築高
4位 57.56 板井 博煌(2) 臼杵高
5位 59.35 佐藤 柊哉(2) 佐伯豊南高
6位 70.38 中村 奏太(1) 大分商業高
準決勝 1組
1位 50.34 髙木 煌之介(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 51.82 関 大樹(3) 杵築高
3位 51.87 池山 千翔(2) 大分高
4位 52.80 宮坂 侑維叶(3) 大分東明高
5位 54.39 江藤 育人(3) 藤蔭高
6位 55.10 安東 大翔(2) 高田高
7位 57.67 山﨑 領(2) 大分上野丘高
8位 58.47 板井 博煌(2) 臼杵高
準決勝 2組
1位 50.18 河合 敏斗(3) 大分東明高
2位 50.37 永楽 晴三(3) 藤蔭高
3位 50.44 荒川 諒(2) 大分舞鶴高
4位 53.13 大戸 基暉(3) 大分高
5位 53.38 越海 翔太(3) 杵築高
6位 54.47 奥田 光翔(3) 高田高
7位 56.18 大嶋 祐生(2) 大分西高
8位 58.39 龍 瑛翔(3) 鶴崎工高
準決勝 3組
1位 50.58 安心院 大渡(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 51.30 田邉 唯織(2) 杵築高
3位 51.77 坂本 一樹(3) 楊志館高
4位 52.71 椎原 海(3) 大分雄城台高
5位 52.73 本道 拓哉(3) 藤蔭高
6位 53.18 西海 紀寿(3) 大分上野丘高
7位 55.27 正成 葵(1) 別府鶴見丘高
8位 56.30 小笠原 涼(3) 鶴崎工高
決勝
1位 47.96 河合 敏斗(3) 大分東明高
2位 48.11 髙木 煌之介(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 48.55 安心院 大渡(3) 大分舞鶴高
4位 50.14 関 大樹(3) 杵築高
5位 50.40 荒川 諒(2) 大分舞鶴高
6位 50.69 永楽 晴三(3) 藤蔭高
7位 51.64 坂本 一樹(3) 楊志館高
8位 52.50 田邉 唯織(2) 杵築高
予選 1組
1位 2.02.82 佐伯 俊徳(2) 藤蔭高
2位 2.05.12 向井 大二朗(3) 国東高
3位 2.08.32 真嶋 晃平(3) 臼杵高
4位 2.15.09 佐藤 大心(1) 竹田高
5位 2.20.77 大森 健生(2) 東九州龍谷高
6位 2.25.74 廣瀬 翔太(1) 中津北高
7位 2.26.14 首藤 惺貴(1) 佐伯豊南高
8位 2.27.95 十時 應人(2) 南石垣支援高
予選 2組
1位 2.07.75 麻生 凌雅(3) 大分豊府高
2位 2.08.44 三浦 蒼太(2) 国東高
3位 2.09.18 和田 龍希(2) 大分高
4位 2.15.23 泉 征吾(3) 佐伯豊南高
5位 2.22.17 佐藤 勇誠(1) 久住高原農高
6位 2.30.41 髙山 紘人(1) 三重総合高
7位 2.31.10 甲斐 豊(3) 日本文理大附高
8位 2.31.34 大島 広聖(1) 中津東高
予選 3組
1位 2.04.81 岩男 優(3) 大分東明高
2位 2.04.93 山上 泰雅(2) 大分豊府高
3位 2.05.33 後藤 吏輝(3) 大分舞鶴高
4位 2.05.60 工藤 皓晟(2) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 2.13.71 住本 孝行(1) 大分西高
6位 2.14.79 畑野 滉大(3) 国東高
7位 2.19.46 宇野 夏月(2) 別府鶴見丘高
8位 2.32.34 吉井 亮太(2) 東九州龍谷高
予選 4組
1位 2.05.89 椎原 海(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 2.06.21 安達 縁(2) 佐伯豊南高
3位 2.08.77 川下 泰喜(3) 別府鶴見丘高
4位 2.11.69 後藤 煌心(3) 杵築高
5位 2.13.44 市川 大馳(2) 大分上野丘高
6位 2.13.51 福田 康介(3) 日本文理大附高
7位 2.17.46 吉良 怜哉(1) 大分豊府高
8位 2.33.02 吉良 拓哉(1) 大分商業高
予選 5組
1位 2.05.22 安陪 絢吾(2) 藤蔭高
2位 2.07.01 安藤 駿希(1) 大分舞鶴高
3位 2.07.24 田邉 唯織(2) 杵築高
4位 2.07.80 安倍 颯志(3) 大分上野丘高
5位 2.11.20 藤野 蒼天(2) 楊志館高
6位 2.22.74 白川 晃成(2) 東九州龍谷高
7位 2.23.29 有徳 利恩(2) 別府鶴見丘高
予選 6組
1位 2.03.99 利光 優真(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 2.05.91 林 聖也(1) 藤蔭高
3位 2.07.64 南 隼人(1) 杵築高
4位 2.08.92 友成 善太郎(1) 高田高
5位 2.11.69 佐藤 春之介(1) 大分西高
6位 2.25.63 松浦 隆人(2) 中津東高
7位 2.26.85 小野 光臣(1) 三重総合高
予選 7組
1位 2.03.42 安心院 大渡(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 2.04.18 川野 夏矢(3) 大分上野丘高
3位 2.05.71 大戸 基暉(3) 大分高
4位 2.06.31 宮﨑 良(1) 大分東明高
5位 2.18.03 横山 虎太郎(1) 大分雄城台高
6位 2.20.03 井嶋 智也(2) 臼杵高
7位 2.24.59 宗 和希(3) 大分鶴崎高
準決勝 1組
1位 1.58.85 佐伯 俊徳(2) 藤蔭高
2位 1.59.78 麻生 凌雅(3) 大分豊府高
3位 2.00.28 椎原 海(3) 大分雄城台高
4位 2.04.48 大戸 基暉(3) 大分高
5位 2.04.91 真嶋 晃平(3) 臼杵高
6位 2.05.31 南 隼人(1) 杵築高
7位 2.07.93 安倍 颯志(3) 大分上野丘高
8位 2.09.35 安藤 駿希(1) 大分舞鶴高
準決勝 2組
1位 2.00.12 安心院 大渡(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 2.01.45 岩男 優(3) 大分東明高
3位 2.01.68 川野 夏矢(3) 大分上野丘高
4位 2.02.31 田邉 唯織(2) 杵築高
5位 2.03.90 林 聖也(1) 藤蔭高
6位 2.06.35 三浦 蒼太(2) 国東高
7位 2.07.36 川下 泰喜(3) 別府鶴見丘高
8位 2.10.14 和田 龍希(2) 大分高
準決勝 3組
1位 2.00.54 利光 優真(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 2.01.55 安陪 絢吾(2) 藤蔭高
3位 2.01.83 安達 縁(2) 佐伯豊南高
4位 2.02.00 後藤 吏輝(3) 大分舞鶴高
5位 2.04.50 工藤 皓晟(2) 佐伯鶴城高
6位 2.04.56 向井 大二朗(3) 国東高
7位 2.04.64 山上 泰雅(2) 大分豊府高
8位 2.07.43 宮﨑 良(1) 大分東明高
決勝
1位 1.54.37 佐伯 俊徳(2) 藤蔭高
2位 1.57.19 安心院 大渡(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 1.58.81 麻生 凌雅(3) 大分豊府高
4位 1.59.31 椎原 海(3) 大分雄城台高
5位 1.59.47 利光 優真(2) 大分雄城台高
6位 2.00.30 川野 夏矢(3) 大分上野丘高
7位 2.01.11 岩男 優(3) 大分東明高
8位 2.02.67 安陪 絢吾(2) 藤蔭高
予選 1組
1位 4.28.17 岡本 凌弥(3) 大分東明高
2位 4.28.32 阿南 旺佑(1) 鶴崎工高
3位 4.28.36 川野 夏矢(3) 大分上野丘高
4位 4.28.72 利光 優真(2) 大分雄城台高
5位 4.28.81 南 隼人(1) 杵築高
6位 4.28.88 荒木 陸(1) 大分豊府高
7位 4.34.97 佐藤 良輔(2) 竹田高
8位 4.35.68 門脇 悠斗(3) 大分高専
9位 4.40.46 合澤 和真(2) 三重総合高
10位 4.41.03 田中 滉人(1) 国東高
11位 4.53.78 山根 佑太(1) 別府鶴見丘高
12位 4.54.28 前田 翔太(3) 大分鶴崎高
13位 5.07.00 時田 大輝(3) 中津南高
14位 5.14.07 藤本 結羽(2) 溝部学園高
15位 5.45.80 松本 竜也(1) 日田高
予選 2組
1位 4.15.86 佐伯 俊徳(2) 藤蔭高
2位 4.15.93 兒玉 颯斗(3) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 4.16.52 工藤 崚(3) 大分舞鶴高
4位 4.18.99 首藤 淳志(3) 大分雄城台高
5位 4.22.03 内田 佳壱(2) 杵築高
6位 4.25.50 岩下 颯太(1) 鶴崎工高
7位 4.28.28 矢吹 悠人(3) 大分上野丘高
8位 4.31.55 稲垣 成道(2) 臼杵高
9位 4.36.80 福田 康介(3) 日本文理大附高
10位 4.43.56 今藤 嵐(1) 中津東高
11位 4.48.34 渡邉 裕斗(1) 竹田高
12位 5.00.59 宗 和希(3) 大分鶴崎高
13位 5.07.54 大島 拓人(2) 中津南高
14位 5.13.58 今泉 堺翔(1) 三重総合高
予選 3組
1位 4.19.40 宇佐 奏太(2) 藤蔭高
2位 4.19.46 小戸 一誠(3) 鶴崎工高
3位 4.19.99 花田 留那登(3) 日本文理大附高
4位 4.20.52 安藤 駿希(1) 大分舞鶴高
5位 4.31.16 向井 健翔(1) 佐伯鶴城高
6位 4.37.55 畑野 滉大(3) 国東高
7位 4.40.64 八谷 怜音(3) 東九州龍谷高
8位 4.41.71 千歳 翔太(1) 大分雄城台高
9位 4.44.54 光橋 匠(1) 中津東高
10位 4.44.92 山﨑 颯介(2) 臼杵高
11位 4.52.57 筒井 悠太(1) 大分鶴崎高
12位 4.55.74 荒金 佳人(2) 別府鶴見丘高
13位 5.03.64 髙倉 怜王(3) 日田三隈高
14位 5.03.83 小野 大輔(1) 三重総合高
予選 4組
1位 4.14.11 楠元 裕也(3) 藤蔭高
2位 4.14.29 平野 遥斗(1) 大分東明高
3位 4.14.48 後藤 吏輝(3) 大分舞鶴高
4位 4.14.60 向井 大二朗(3) 国東高
5位 4.24.96 伊東 克弥(1) 杵築高
6位 4.26.07 田中 飛翔(3) 日本文理大附高
7位 4.29.22 安倍 颯志(3) 大分上野丘高
8位 4.33.24 友成 善太郎(1) 高田高
9位 4.37.35 上野 O咜ハ(2) 中津東高
10位 4.37.54 小野 輝(1) 臼杵高
11位 4.44.50 賀來 陽介(1) 大分西高
12位 4.50.16 佐藤 大心(1) 竹田高
13位 4.54.26 白川 晃成(2) 東九州龍谷高
14位 4.58.61 有徳 利恩(2) 別府鶴見丘高
15位 5.01.99 定行 航汰(1) 中津南高
16位 5.56.86 吉田 力斗(3) 大分支援
決勝
1位 4.06.93 佐伯 俊徳(2) 藤蔭高
2位 4.07.11 岡本 凌弥(3) 大分東明高
3位 4.07.65 楠元 裕也(3) 藤蔭高
4位 4.08.30 宇佐 奏太(2) 藤蔭高
5位 4.12.88 小戸 一誠(3) 鶴崎工高
6位 4.13.53 平野 遥斗(1) 大分東明高
7位 4.14.75 後藤 吏輝(3) 大分舞鶴高
8位 4.17.52 川野 夏矢(3) 大分上野丘高
9位 4.17.77 花田 留那登(3) 日本文理大附高
10位 4.18.41 工藤 崚(3) 大分舞鶴高
11位 4.19.26 兒玉 颯斗(3) 佐伯鶴城高
12位 4.21.42 阿南 旺佑(1) 鶴崎工高
13位 4.24.97 首藤 淳志(3) 大分雄城台高
14位 4.25.25 向井 大二朗(3) 国東高
15位 4.25.54 安藤 駿希(1) 大分舞鶴高
予選 1組
1位 16.29.04 原田 紳助(3) 藤蔭高
2位 16.29.36 阿部 煌空(1) 高田高
3位 16.29.73 渡辺 龍信(2) 鶴崎工高
4位 16.31.43 豊川 滉大(1) 大分東明高
5位 16.34.68 宇佐 奏太(2) 藤蔭高
6位 16.42.82 島﨑 一翔(3) 杵築高
7位 16.47.12 関上 秀吾(3) 大分雄城台高
8位 16.55.57 工藤 陸(3) 大分舞鶴高
9位 17.05.24 門脇 悠斗(3) 大分高専
10位 18.14.59 山﨑 颯介(2) 臼杵高
11位 18.16.43 八谷 怜音(3) 東九州龍谷高
12位 18.19.21 松金 拓海(3) 中津東高
13位 19.00.26 塚本 諒太朗(1) 杵築高
14位 20.19.07 徳丸 良喜(1) 大分鶴崎高
予選 2組
1位 15.58.79 末永 倫輝(3) 大分東明高
2位 15.59.01 松井 一(3) 大分東明高
3位 16.51.68 敷嶋 星輝(3) 鶴崎工高
4位 17.03.50 林 叶和(2) 鶴崎工高
5位 17.07.18 田島 拓弥(2) 藤蔭高
6位 17.09.03 工藤 崚(3) 大分舞鶴高
7位 17.15.43 松本 凱聖(3) 中津東高
8位 17.21.08 伊東 克弥(1) 杵築高
9位 17.49.40 林 拓実(3) 大分舞鶴高
10位 17.56.11 合澤 和真(2) 三重総合高
11位 19.15.09 秋廣 耕太(3) 大分上野丘高
12位 19.17.17 坪井 智弘(2) 国東高
13位 19.53.37 藤本 結羽(2) 溝部学園高
14位 20.05.48 髙野 悦成(3) 大分上野丘高
決勝
1位 15.04.67 松井 一(3) 大分東明高
2位 15.06.72 敷嶋 星輝(3) 鶴崎工高
3位 15.12.56 宇佐 奏太(2) 藤蔭高
4位 15.14.97 末永 倫輝(3) 大分東明高
5位 15.15.80 豊川 滉大(1) 大分東明高
6位 15.18.93 渡辺 龍信(2) 鶴崎工高
7位 15.27.57 原田 紳助(3) 藤蔭高
8位 15.58.37 阿部 煌空(1) 高田高
9位 16.00.35 田島 拓弥(2) 藤蔭高
10位 16.39.78 島﨑 一翔(3) 杵築高
11位 16.40.82 林 叶和(2) 鶴崎工高
12位 16.51.26 工藤 崚(3) 大分舞鶴高
13位 16.51.48 工藤 陸(3) 大分舞鶴高
14位 16.52.03 伊東 克弥(1) 杵築高
15位 16.55.77 門脇 悠斗(3) 大分高専
16位 17.14.97 関上 秀吾(3) 大分雄城台高
17位 17.19.27 林 拓実(3) 大分舞鶴高
18位 17.32.82 松本 凱聖(3) 中津東高
予選 1組 (-0.1)
1位 15.70 大野 葵生(2) 楊志館高
2位 17.87 田村 剣斗(2) 杵築高
3位 17.98 染矢 大樹(2) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 20.39 渡辺 飛龍(3) 溝部学園高
予選 2組 (0.4)
1位 16.02 伊東 大翔(2) 大分西高
2位 16.60 中村 行成(3) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 17.95 小田 涼介(3) 大分東明高
4位 19.36 藤本 陽太(3) 日田林工高
決勝 (-0.9)
1位 15.47 大野 葵生(2) 楊志館高
2位 15.90 伊東 大翔(2) 大分西高
3位 16.05 中村 行成(3) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 17.47 田村 剣斗(2) 杵築高
5位 17.58 小田 涼介(3) 大分東明高
6位 18.60 染矢 大樹(2) 佐伯鶴城高
7位 19.13 藤本 陽太(3) 日田林工高
8位 21.23 渡辺 飛龍(3) 溝部学園高
予選 1組
1位 57.53 薬師寺 智也(3) 大分東明高
2位 58.83 小野 月翔(3) 大分高
3位 59.39 森山 滉斗(3) 杵築高
4位 63.14 佐藤 太河(2) 大分舞鶴高
5位 71.14 渡辺 飛龍(3) 溝部学園高
予選 2組
1位 58.07 平田 泰信(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 58.11 井上 季也(2) 藤蔭高
3位 58.36 中村 行成(3) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 58.54 熊谷 幸翔(3) 大分西高
5位 64.64 安倍 康太朗(2) 大分高
6位 68.58 生野 大智(2) 大分東明高
決勝
1位 56.49 薬師寺 智也(3) 大分東明高
2位 56.50 小野 月翔(3) 大分高
3位 56.91 中村 行成(3) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 57.14 平田 泰信(3) 大分雄城台高
5位 57.19 熊谷 幸翔(3) 大分西高
6位 57.23 森山 滉斗(3) 杵築高
7位 57.40 井上 季也(2) 藤蔭高
8位 61.86 佐藤 太河(2) 大分舞鶴高
予選
1位 10.29.11 楠元 裕也(3) 藤蔭高
2位 10.29.22 多田 俊哉(2) 大分東明高
3位 10.29.49 花田 留那登(3) 日本文理大附高
4位 10.29.65 渡邊 統稀(1) 鶴崎工高
5位 10.29.67 山本 隆矢(3) 藤蔭高
6位 10.29.81 後藤 司(3) 藤蔭高
7位 10.29.85 有田 湊(3) 大分東明高
8位 10.29.87 川邊 智太(2) 鶴崎工高
9位 10.30.00 首藤 淳志(3) 大分雄城台高
10位 10.30.05 島﨑 一翔(3) 杵築高
11位 10.30.11 藤原 優眞(3) 鶴崎工高
12位 10.30.31 兒玉 颯斗(3) 佐伯鶴城高
13位 10.32.75 田中 飛翔(3) 日本文理大附高
14位 12.48.13 坪井 智弘(2) 国東高
決勝
1位 9.36.42 有田 湊(3) 大分東明高
2位 9.40.02 楠元 裕也(3) 藤蔭高
3位 9.47.16 山本 隆矢(3) 藤蔭高
4位 9.51.52 渡邊 統稀(1) 鶴崎工高
5位 9.56.39 川邊 智太(2) 鶴崎工高
6位 9.57.56 兒玉 颯斗(3) 佐伯鶴城高
7位 9.59.90 藤原 優眞(3) 鶴崎工高
8位 10.18.67 多田 俊哉(2) 大分東明高
9位 10.21.26 島﨑 一翔(3) 杵築高
10位 10.33.45 首藤 淳志(3) 大分雄城台高
11位 10.33.85 後藤 司(3) 藤蔭高
12位 11.17.24 花田 留那登(3) 日本文理大附高
決勝
1位 26.41.58 関上 秀吾(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 38.09.15 小田原 奎斗(1) 杵築高
3位 38.21.80 塚本 諒太朗(1) 杵築高
予選 1組
1位 42.41大分西高
2位 42.87佐伯鶴城高
3位 43.34大分東明高
4位 44.50藤蔭高
5位 45.12大分上野丘高
6位 48.22日田林工高
7位 64.36大分支援
予選 2組
1位 42.53大分舞鶴高
2位 42.91杵築高
3位 43.64佐伯豊南高
4位 44.74鶴崎工高
5位 45.43国東高
6位 45.63臼杵高
7位 48.35大分鶴崎高
予選 3組
1位 43.54大分雄城台高
2位 44.09高田高
3位 44.21大分高
4位 45.99竹田高
決勝
1位 42.34大分西高
2位 42.50大分東明高
3位 42.68大分舞鶴高
4位 42.70佐伯鶴城高
5位 42.90大分高
6位 42.95杵築高
7位 43.47佐伯豊南高
8位 43.61大分雄城台高
9位 44.35高田高
予選 1組
1位 3.28.39大分舞鶴高
2位 3.31.03佐伯鶴城高
3位 3.32.28鶴崎工高
4位 3.40.03大分豊府高
5位 3.51.40大分鶴崎高
予選 2組
1位 3.27.98大分高
2位 3.28.45佐伯豊南高
3位 3.28.56大分東明高
4位 3.33.07大分西高
5位 3.34.26高田高
6位 3.35.71大分上野丘高
予選 3組
1位 3.26.02杵築高
2位 3.26.23藤蔭高
3位 3.26.82大分雄城台高
4位 3.45.22臼杵高
5位 3.45.23国東高
決勝
1位 3.14.78大分舞鶴高
2位 3.20.99大分東明高
3位 3.21.20杵築高
4位 3.23.73佐伯鶴城高
5位 3.23.77大分雄城台高
6位 3.24.19佐伯豊南高
7位 3.24.69大分高
8位 3.24.77藤蔭高
決勝
1位 1.80 髙橋 睦喜(2) 大分西高
2位 1.80 田村 剣斗(2) 杵築高
3位 1.65 市原 悠世(2) 大分東明高
4位 1.65 柴田 喜望(1) 杵築高
5位 1.60 ケーラ慧 ハリアント(1) 大分舞鶴高
6位 1.55 濱村 結斗(3) 鶴崎工高
7位 1.55 安達 洋人(3) 大分東明高
8位 1.50 増井 想士(2) 別府鶴見丘高
9位 1.40 松田 煌士(2) 佐伯鶴城高
決勝
1位 3.70 脇屋 楓(2) 杵築高
2位 2.80 安達 悠人(2) 大分西高
3位 2.60 曽我 歩叶(2) 大分西高
4位 2.60 山内 文人(1) 杵築高
決勝
1位 7.20 (1.2) 河野 隆之介(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 7.03 (-0.5) 仙川 晃聖(3) 杵築高
3位 6.95 (0.0) 佐藤 遥生(2) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 6.54 (-0.1) 大村 春太(1) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 6.38 (-0.5) 染矢 大樹(2) 佐伯鶴城高
6位 6.36 (-1.5) 中山 陽介(2) 藤蔭高
7位 6.33 (-0.2) 横田 大典(3) 大分西高
8位 6.20 (-1.0) 畔津 琥太郎(3) 大分西高
9位 6.07 (-1.0) 脇坂 承太郎(1) 杵築高
10位 5.79 (-0.4) 安部 哲平(1) 大分西高
11位 5.77 (-0.2) 鶴田 悠真(3) 臼杵高
12位 5.66 (-0.1) 前原 陸仁(1) 大分雄城台高
13位 5.55 (-0.5) 井上 煌己(1) 別府鶴見丘高
14位 5.34 (0.0) 森山 開斗(2) 大分雄城台高
15位 5.22 (0.0) 美登 誠吾(2) 大分鶴崎高
16位 5.18 (-0.5) 後藤 唯斗(1) 大分舞鶴高
17位 5.08 (-1.4) 山田 大智(1) 別府鶴見丘高
18位 4.17 (-0.1) 本田 楓人(2) 国東高
19位 3.54 (-0.3) 工藤 蓮斗(1) 杵築高
決勝
1位 14.47 (-0.2) 阿部 叶稟(3) 溝部学園高
2位 13.48 (-1.2) 横田 大典(3) 大分西高
3位 13.30 (0.0) 佐藤 遥生(2) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 13.12 (-0.6) 麻生 貫太(2) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 13.09 (-0.2) 脇坂 承太郎(1) 杵築高
6位 13.07 (-0.5) 畔津 琥太郎(3) 大分西高
7位 12.42 (-0.7) 森山 開斗(2) 大分雄城台高
8位 12.15 (-0.7) 安部 哲平(1) 大分西高
9位 11.45 (0.3) 安藤 諒(2) 大分高
10位 11.32 (0.1) 長浦 獅行(1) 大分商業高
11位 11.22 (-1.1) 大野 誉晴(1) 大分鶴崎高
決勝
1位 14.77 井上 大地(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 13.97 安東 優稀(3) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 13.52 後藤 啓汰(3) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 12.92 荒金 竜騎(1) 大分高
5位 12.01 中村 海(2) 佐伯鶴城高
6位 10.72 堀田 快里(2) 大分雄城台高
7位 10.51 野上 拳跳(3) 鶴崎工高
8位 10.30 工藤 大介(2) 大分雄城台高
9位 9.87 赤嶺 翔(2) 臼杵高
10位 9.28 仲野 隆貴(3) 三重総合高
11位 8.87 川野 翔大(3) 佐伯豊南高
12位 8.85 白根 悠暉(1) 東九州龍谷高
13位 8.83 大平 裕心(1) 大分高
14位 8.70 後藤 俊輔(1) 鶴崎工高
15位 8.69 桑島 空弥(1) 福徳学院
16位 8.57 佐藤 天風(2) 日田高
17位 8.03 後藤 悠貴(1) 三重総合高
18位 7.83 林 凜平(3) 中津北高
19位 7.66 玉田 優(1) 竹田高
20位 7.25 中野 翔夢(3) 溝部学園高
21位 7.11 長浦 獅行(1) 大分商業高
22位 6.89 吉井 亮太(2) 東九州龍谷高
23位 6.82 松井 大海(1) 大分西高
決勝
1位 38.10 渡辺 竣太(2) 大分西高
2位 37.75 仲野 隆貴(3) 三重総合高
3位 36.74 安東 優稀(3) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 34.94 堀田 快里(2) 大分雄城台高
5位 34.38 溝部 優作(3) 鶴崎工高
6位 32.96 佐藤 則共(2) 日出総合高
7位 30.46 中村 海(2) 佐伯鶴城高
8位 27.90 下川 翔大(3) 佐伯鶴城高
9位 25.16 垣迫 雅侑(3) 溝部学園高
10位 24.97 綾部 煌貴(2) 日出総合高
決勝
1位 45.13 信原 光稀(3) 国東高
2位 42.74 安東 優稀(3) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 39.05 右田 実(2) 日出総合高
4位 31.86 溝部 優作(3) 鶴崎工高
5位 26.57 朝田 修生(2) 日出総合高
6位 23.00 大平 裕心(1) 大分高
7位 22.98 中村 海(2) 佐伯鶴城高
8位 22.94 後藤 啓汰(3) 佐伯鶴城高
9位 17.11 桑島 空弥(1) 福徳学院
10位 13.86 戸澤 輝(1) 福徳学院
11位 12.42 吉田 琉輝也(2) 杵築高
決勝
1位 55.19 工藤 大介(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 50.24 後藤 啓汰(3) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 47.95 下川 翔大(3) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 45.10 三浦 息季(2) 大分東明高
5位 44.90 松田 一太(3) 大分東明高
6位 40.62 髙野 航青(1) 佐伯鶴城高
7位 39.91 平瀬 倫太郎(3) 大分上野丘高
8位 38.81 林 凜平(3) 中津北高
9位 35.77 江田 詩温(2) 日田林工高
10位 33.43 東 源斗(2) 大分東明高
11位 31.34 中川 直哉(1) 杵築高
12位 30.08 釘宮 拓也(1) 大分上野丘高
決勝
1位 4455 染矢 大樹(2) 佐伯鶴城高
2位 4418 田村 剣斗(2) 杵築高
3位 3765 羽田野 佑揮(3) 別府鶴見丘高
4位 3344 竹内 慶大(1) 大分西高
5位 3270 吉田 陽斗(1) 佐伯鶴城高
6位 3206 嶋﨑 太一(1) 大分西高
7位 3089 小場川 星斗(1) 杵築高
8位 3020 松田 煌士(2) 佐伯鶴城高
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組
1位 12.63 大林 璃音(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 13.33 武石 京花(2) 日田高
3位 13.44 西川 友里(2) 杵築高
4位 14.29 羽田野 鈴華(3) 三重総合高
5位 14.38 坂本 遥香(2) 藤蔭高
6位 14.48 手嶋 結菜(1) 大分上野丘高
7位 15.02 田井 佑実(2) 臼杵高
8位 15.47 鳴海 沙紀(1) 佐伯豊南高
9位 15.48 米丸 うたき(3) 大分商業高
予選 2組 (0.2)
1位 12.44 堀尾 朱音(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 13.59 古小路 瑞樹(1) 大分西高
3位 14.06 大鶴 晴菜(2) 大分上野丘高
4位 14.20 安部 侃奈(1) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 14.37 佐藤 有里紗(3) 大分豊府高
6位 14.53 伊豆 采華(2) 溝部学園高
7位 14.85 鎧坂 咲和(2) 中津北高
8位 15.54 小野 悠月(2) 福徳学院
予選 3組 (0.9)
1位 12.58 藤原 千櫻(1) 大分雄城台高
2位 13.28 小野 愛香(2) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 13.47 上田 ちゅら(3) 大分東明高
4位 13.84 末綱 夏歩(1) 大分上野丘高
5位 14.15 森山 理紗子(3) 臼杵高
6位 14.45 松岡 美那海(1) 藤蔭高
7位 14.52 岡野 結菜(1) 国東高
8位 14.89 狩集 さくら(3) 大分鶴崎高
9位 15.16 上ノ段 実里(3) 中津南高
予選 4組 (-0.7)
1位 13.09 前田 樹李(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 13.27 伊妻 紗良(3) 杵築高
3位 14.02 谷本 優奈(3) 楊志館高
4位 14.12 水取 遥香(3) 大分商業高
5位 14.79 安達 楓(2) 鶴崎工高
6位 15.14 山本 明日香(2) 大分支援
7位 15.88 山﨑 志歩(1) 岩田高
予選 5組 (-1.0)
1位 12.67 志賀 菜々美(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 13.52 佐藤 麻菜(2) 大分高
3位 13.82 衞藤 秋穂(2) 溝部学園高
4位 14.30 周防 五海(3) 高田高
5位 14.46 土橋 令奈(3) 佐伯豊南高
6位 14.76 若山 夏希(1) 国東高
7位 15.54 德永 悠菜(3) 大分商業高
予選 6組 (1.2)
1位 13.33 神徳 美香(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 13.81 利光 瑠菜(3) 大分東明高
3位 14.14 伊東 すず(2) 楊志館高
4位 14.42 安部 こはる(3) 大分豊府高
5位 14.55 青木 真奈実(2) 日田高
6位 17.34 甲斐 詩織(2) 岩田高
7位 17.54 吉田 桃菜(3) 福徳学院
予選 7組 (-0.7)
1位 12.94 河田 留実(2) 杵築高
2位 13.51 小島 菜望(1) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 13.52 穴見 凜咲(3) 鶴崎工高
4位 13.83 西田 花音(2) 大分東明高
5位 14.76 石井 葉奈(3) 大分豊府高
6位 15.05 伊達 心寧(3) 大分鶴崎高
7位 16.50 三ケ田 桃香(2) 南石垣支援高
8位 24.74 土居 優衣菜(3) 大分支援
準決勝 1組 (2.3)
1位 12.19 堀尾 朱音(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 12.74 神徳 美香(2) 大分雄城台高
3位 13.10 伊妻 紗良(3) 杵築高
4位 13.28 佐藤 麻菜(2) 大分高
5位 13.36 古小路 瑞樹(1) 大分西高
6位 13.48 西田 花音(2) 大分東明高
7位 13.66 衞藤 秋穂(2) 溝部学園高
8位 13.88 谷本 優奈(3) 楊志館高
準決勝 2組 (1.5)
1位 12.51 藤原 千櫻(1) 大分雄城台高
2位 12.78 河田 留実(2) 杵築高
3位 13.32 小島 菜望(1) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 13.44 穴見 凜咲(3) 鶴崎工高
5位 13.70 末綱 夏歩(1) 大分上野丘高
6位 13.78 利光 瑠菜(3) 大分東明高
7位 13.91 水取 遥香(3) 大分商業高
準決勝 3組 (1.6)
1位 12.40 大林 璃音(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 12.78 志賀 菜々美(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 13.21 小野 愛香(2) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 13.32 武石 京花(2) 日田高
5位 13.43 上田 ちゅら(3) 大分東明高
6位 13.47 西川 友里(2) 杵築高
7位 14.09 大鶴 晴菜(2) 大分上野丘高
8位 14.17 伊東 すず(2) 楊志館高
決勝 (0.2)
1位 12.15 堀尾 朱音(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 12.16 大林 璃音(3) 大分雄城台高
3位 12.40 藤原 千櫻(1) 大分雄城台高
4位 12.45 志賀 菜々美(3) 大分舞鶴高
5位 12.70 神徳 美香(2) 大分雄城台高
6位 12.77 河田 留実(2) 杵築高
7位 13.06 小野 愛香(2) 佐伯鶴城高
8位 13.19 伊妻 紗良(3) 杵築高
予選 1組 (2.3)
1位 26.00 大林 璃音(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 27.36 若杉 杏花(1) 大分高
3位 28.10 小島 菜望(1) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 28.65 穴見 凜咲(3) 鶴崎工高
5位 29.46 水取 遥香(3) 大分商業高
6位 29.71 吉賀 ひなた(1) 大分東明高
7位 29.89 森山 理紗子(3) 臼杵高
8位 30.62 佐藤 純麗(2) 大分西高
9位 31.28 狩集 さくら(3) 大分鶴崎高
予選 2組 (1.3)
1位 26.22 堀尾 朱音(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 26.80 高畑 結月(2) 楊志館高
3位 27.36 上田 陽捺(3) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 29.45 羽田野 鈴華(3) 三重総合高
5位 29.48 安部 莉南(2) 大分東明高
6位 29.86 周防 五海(3) 高田高
7位 30.16 手嶋 結菜(1) 大分上野丘高
8位 30.79 安達 楓(2) 鶴崎工高
予選 3組 (-2.3)
1位 26.53 佐藤 愛(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 26.87 志賀 菜々美(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 27.19 河田 留実(2) 杵築高
4位 27.86 小野 愛香(2) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 30.35 松岡 美那海(1) 藤蔭高
6位 31.34 鎧坂 咲和(2) 中津北高
7位 42.33 吉田 桃菜(3) 福徳学院
予選 4組 (-1.3)
1位 26.46 佐藤 梨央(1) 大分雄城台高
2位 27.00 吉村 百華(2) 大分舞鶴高
3位 28.03 西川 友里(2) 杵築高
4位 29.53 中西 亜衣奈(2) 大分鶴崎高
5位 31.20 青木 真奈実(2) 日田高
6位 33.11 德永 悠菜(3) 大分商業高
7位 33.62 小野 悠月(2) 福徳学院
予選 5組 (0.7)
1位 26.80 伊藤 冬花(3) 藤蔭高
2位 28.56 伊妻 紗良(3) 杵築高
3位 28.91 西田 花音(2) 大分東明高
4位 30.44 九里山 真凛(1) 溝部学園高
5位 33.18 米丸 うたき(3) 大分商業高
準決勝 1組 (1.2)
1位 25.78 大林 璃音(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 26.27 志賀 菜々美(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 26.81 高畑 結月(2) 楊志館高
4位 26.94 上田 陽捺(3) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 27.53 西川 友里(2) 杵築高
6位 28.82 羽田野 鈴華(3) 三重総合高
7位 29.27 中西 亜衣奈(2) 大分鶴崎高
8位 29.85 吉賀 ひなた(1) 大分東明高
準決勝 2組 (0.6)
1位 25.72 堀尾 朱音(3) 大分舞鶴高
2位 26.26 佐藤 愛(3) 大分雄城台高
3位 27.35 若杉 杏花(1) 大分高
4位 28.03 小島 菜望(1) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 28.63 穴見 凜咲(3) 鶴崎工高
6位 29.90 安部 莉南(2) 大分東明高
7位 30.34 九里山 真凛(1) 溝部学園高
準決勝 3組 (0.2)
1位 26.26 吉村 百華(2) 大分舞鶴高
2位 26.29 佐藤 梨央(1) 大分雄城台高
3位 26.65 伊藤 冬花(3) 藤蔭高
4位 27.89 小野 愛香(2) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 28.22 伊妻 紗良(3) 杵築高
6位 28.68 西田 花音(2) 大分東明高
7位 29.32 水取 遥香(3) 大分商業高
8位 29.83 周防 五海(3) 高田高
決勝 (1.1)
1位 24.96 大林 璃音(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 25.20 堀尾 朱音(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 25.76 佐藤 愛(3) 大分雄城台高
4位 25.79 佐藤 梨央(1) 大分雄城台高
5位 25.94 吉村 百華(2) 大分舞鶴高
6位 26.02 伊藤 冬花(3) 藤蔭高
7位 26.11 志賀 菜々美(3) 大分舞鶴高
8位 26.77 高畑 結月(2) 楊志館高
予選 1組
1位 59.37 佐藤 愛(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 60.22 上田 陽捺(3) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 61.79 前田 樹李(3) 大分舞鶴高
4位 65.32 手嶋 結和(3) 大分上野丘高
5位 66.59 坂本 遥香(2) 藤蔭高
6位 72.72 渡邉 結萌(1) 大分西高
予選 2組
1位 59.46 末﨑 七実(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 59.91 伊藤 冬花(3) 藤蔭高
3位 61.30 高畑 結月(2) 楊志館高
4位 65.47 猪原 愛咲(1) 大分西高
5位 65.73 吉良 優南(3) 大分舞鶴高
6位 68.67 安部 莉南(2) 大分東明高
7位 70.09 宮成 真緒(3) 柳ケ浦高
8位 71.55 秦 優香(2) 中津北高
予選 3組
1位 59.50 吉村 百華(2) 大分舞鶴高
2位 60.43 小川 らん(1) 大分雄城台高
3位 63.56 三浦 茉夏(3) 大分東明高
4位 64.56 小野 菜々花(1) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 64.73 西郷 風花(2) 大分西高
6位 66.95 池田 有沙(1) 楊志館高
7位 74.41 堂原 一華(1) 大分上野丘高
決勝
1位 58.27 佐藤 愛(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 58.61 吉村 百華(2) 大分舞鶴高
3位 58.78 末﨑 七実(3) 大分雄城台高
4位 59.39 伊藤 冬花(3) 藤蔭高
5位 59.68 上田 陽捺(3) 佐伯鶴城高
6位 60.21 小川 らん(1) 大分雄城台高
7位 61.39 前田 樹李(3) 大分舞鶴高
8位 62.31 高畑 結月(2) 楊志館高
予選 1組
1位 2.21.23 神田 翠来(1) 大分西高
2位 2.31.16 安田 雪乃(3) 杵築高
3位 2.31.92 福田 侑乃(3) 臼杵高
4位 2.33.72 竹本 佳奈(2) 国東高
5位 2.40.51 後藤 香菜(3) 竹田高
6位 2.53.57 村本 優月(1) 大分上野丘高
7位 3.17.19 衛藤 羽奈(1) 岩田高
予選 2組
1位 2.25.62 高岡 真奈(1) 大分西高
2位 2.29.84 石橋 紗希(2) 藤蔭高
3位 2.31.53 漆野 陽菜(3) 大分上野丘高
4位 2.33.08 穴見 優衣(1) 楊志館高
5位 2.34.28 西 菜々美(2) 中津東高
6位 2.36.07 伊藤 有紗(1) 大分東明高
予選 3組
1位 2.24.71 眞田 陽芽(2) 大分西高
2位 2.25.54 衛藤 明花(1) 大分東明高
3位 2.29.78 常廣 美月(3) 高田高
4位 2.34.03 酒井 ななみ(1) 大分舞鶴高
5位 2.50.63 時田 陽莉(1) 中津南高
6位 2.53.08 大森 江莉(2) 中津東高
7位 2.55.25 後藤 優花(1) 大分鶴崎高
予選 4組
1位 2.26.20 河村 咲瑠(1) 大分雄城台高
2位 2.30.36 大野 貴瑛(1) 大分東明高
3位 2.31.94 吉良 優南(3) 大分舞鶴高
4位 2.33.60 松本 夕空(1) 中津南高
5位 2.43.58 於久 花鈴(3) 中津東高
6位 2.54.83 阿南 有依(3) 楊志館高
予選 5組
1位 2.32.99 関 綾乃(3) 大分上野丘高
2位 2.37.30 田部 明日花(3) 大分舞鶴高
3位 2.49.05 宮成 真緒(3) 柳ケ浦高
4位 2.56.52 阿部 優生(2) 大分商業高
準決勝 1組
1位 2.22.86 神田 翠来(1) 大分西高
2位 2.23.66 衛藤 明花(1) 大分東明高
3位 2.24.11 漆野 陽菜(3) 大分上野丘高
4位 2.24.37 石橋 紗希(2) 藤蔭高
5位 2.29.57 酒井 ななみ(1) 大分舞鶴高
6位 2.32.65 福田 侑乃(3) 臼杵高
7位 2.34.24 竹本 佳奈(2) 国東高
8位 2.42.09 於久 花鈴(3) 中津東高
準決勝 2組
1位 2.22.17 関 綾乃(3) 大分上野丘高
2位 2.22.64 眞田 陽芽(2) 大分西高
3位 2.23.29 常廣 美月(3) 高田高
4位 2.30.12 大野 貴瑛(1) 大分東明高
5位 2.31.98 松本 夕空(1) 中津南高
6位 2.36.17 吉良 優南(3) 大分舞鶴高
7位 2.52.18 後藤 香菜(3) 竹田高
8位 2.57.84 阿部 優生(2) 大分商業高
準決勝 3組
1位 2.21.38 河村 咲瑠(1) 大分雄城台高
2位 2.21.63 高岡 真奈(1) 大分西高
3位 2.28.32 安田 雪乃(3) 杵築高
4位 2.31.59 田部 明日花(3) 大分舞鶴高
5位 2.33.69 西 菜々美(2) 中津東高
6位 2.34.59 穴見 優衣(1) 楊志館高
7位 2.37.12 伊藤 有紗(1) 大分東明高
8位 2.58.66 宮成 真緒(3) 柳ケ浦高
決勝
1位 2.16.10 高岡 真奈(1) 大分西高
2位 2.17.19 河村 咲瑠(1) 大分雄城台高
3位 2.21.91 神田 翠来(1) 大分西高
4位 2.22.77 関 綾乃(3) 大分上野丘高
5位 2.23.44 眞田 陽芽(2) 大分西高
6位 2.24.07 衛藤 明花(1) 大分東明高
7位 2.27.04 漆野 陽菜(3) 大分上野丘高
8位 2.33.60 常廣 美月(3) 高田高
予選 1組
1位 4.49.54 奥本 菜瑠海(3) 大分東明高
2位 4.58.94 谷 佳純(2) 大分西高
3位 5.00.91 関 綾乃(3) 大分上野丘高
4位 5.01.23 常廣 美月(3) 高田高
5位 5.01.80 丸山 莉颯(3) 竹田高
6位 5.01.87 安田 雪乃(3) 杵築高
7位 5.03.85 穴見 優衣(1) 楊志館高
8位 5.06.81 酒井 ななみ(1) 大分舞鶴高
9位 5.12.07 後藤 結衣(3) 竹田高
10位 5.18.00 佐藤 彩(2) 藤蔭高
11位 5.26.72 友松 陽菜(3) 中津東高
12位 5.33.17 西 菜々美(2) 中津東高
13位 5.46.73 江藤 乃愛(2) 大分舞鶴高
14位 5.49.53 阿部 優生(2) 大分商業高
15位 5.50.03 泥谷 沙良(1) 大分雄城台高
16位 5.53.75 福 優月(2) 中津南高
予選 2組
1位 4.55.38 神田 翠来(1) 大分西高
2位 4.56.92 伊藤 芽生(1) 大分西高
3位 4.57.18 漆野 陽菜(3) 大分上野丘高
4位 4.57.27 江藤 菜々子(3) 杵築高
5位 4.57.32 井 心音(2) 大分東明高
6位 4.57.73 岩尾 姫菜乃(3) 藤蔭高
7位 4.58.11 瀧川 ゆめ(1) 大分東明高
8位 5.00.81 佐藤 優(2) 藤蔭高
9位 5.12.31 松本 夕空(1) 中津南高
10位 5.16.20 松尾 奈那(2) 大分舞鶴高
11位 5.31.76 中谷 珠奈(2) 国東高
12位 5.33.41 藤本 心優(1) 大分上野丘高
13位 5.42.02 於久 花鈴(3) 中津東高
14位 5.49.83 足達 杏菜(3) 竹田高
15位 5.52.14 河野 心美(1) 大分雄城台高
16位 5.56.71 繁永 俐乃(2) 中津北高
決勝
1位 4.39.62 奥本 菜瑠海(3) 大分東明高
2位 4.47.87 関 綾乃(3) 大分上野丘高
3位 4.49.57 谷 佳純(2) 大分西高
4位 4.51.30 神田 翠来(1) 大分西高
5位 4.51.38 漆野 陽菜(3) 大分上野丘高
6位 4.52.83 安田 雪乃(3) 杵築高
7位 4.55.81 井 心音(2) 大分東明高
8位 4.58.30 瀧川 ゆめ(1) 大分東明高
9位 4.59.29 佐藤 優(2) 藤蔭高
10位 5.02.51 伊藤 芽生(1) 大分西高
11位 5.06.52 岩尾 姫菜乃(3) 藤蔭高
12位 5.09.27 江藤 菜々子(3) 杵築高
13位 5.10.20 常廣 美月(3) 高田高
14位 5.11.35 丸山 莉颯(3) 竹田高
15位 5.12.52 穴見 優衣(1) 楊志館高
決勝
1位 9.53.55 奥本 菜瑠海(3) 大分東明高
2位 10.01.57 谷 佳純(2) 大分西高
3位 10.17.41 藤戸 華(2) 大分東明高
4位 10.25.37 伊藤 芽生(1) 大分西高
5位 10.37.81 高司 果歩(3) 大分西高
6位 10.45.56 佐藤 優(2) 藤蔭高
7位 10.47.64 安田 雪乃(3) 杵築高
8位 10.55.71 垣野 わら(1) 国東高
9位 11.06.24 江藤 菜々子(3) 杵築高
10位 11.08.24 後藤 結衣(3) 竹田高
11位 11.21.44 佐藤 彩(2) 藤蔭高
12位 11.32.85 松尾 奈那(2) 大分舞鶴高
13位 11.49.78 江藤 乃愛(2) 大分舞鶴高
14位 11.50.97 友松 陽菜(3) 中津東高
15位 12.00.46 安藤 七珠(3) 大分東明高
16位 12.05.28 衞藤 実来(2) 中津東高
17位 12.45.02 河野 心美(1) 大分雄城台高
18位 12.46.98 杉本 志穂(1) 大分上野丘高
19位 12.52.79 泥谷 沙良(1) 大分雄城台高
予選 1組 (-0.1)
1位 14.35 谷中 天架(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 17.01 加藤 咲依(2) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 17.21 武石 京花(2) 日田高
4位 18.96 日野 碧(1) 大分東明高
5位 19.69 岩尾 みづき(1) 大分西高
6位 20.29 石井 葉奈(3) 大分豊府高
予選 2組 (0.4)
1位 14.27 後藤 若奈(2) 大分舞鶴高
2位 15.70 上田 ちゅら(3) 大分東明高
3位 15.74 川邉 真子(1) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 16.35 小川 きあら(2) 大分豊府高
5位 16.84 安東 桃花(1) 大分西高
6位 17.93 竹元 日奈子(1) 大分西高
7位 18.47 德永 舞香(1) 大分雄城台高
8位 19.03 安部 こはる(3) 大分豊府高
9位 19.53 九里山 真凛(1) 溝部学園高
決勝 (-0.6)
1位 14.12 谷中 天架(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 14.26 後藤 若奈(2) 大分舞鶴高
3位 15.72 上田 ちゅら(3) 大分東明高
4位 15.99 川邉 真子(1) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 16.40 小川 きあら(2) 大分豊府高
6位 16.73 加藤 咲依(2) 佐伯鶴城高
7位 16.77 安東 桃花(1) 大分西高
8位 16.82 武石 京花(2) 日田高
決勝
1位 62.87 末﨑 七実(3) 大分雄城台高
2位 65.64 後藤 若奈(2) 大分舞鶴高
3位 75.67 德永 舞香(1) 大分雄城台高
4位 78.47 河野 由奈(1) 大分西高
5位 81.25 伊藤 椿(2) 大分東明高
6位 83.48 深邉 優(2) 大分西高
決勝
1位 30.34.06 河野 桃子(3) 杵築高
2位 30.45.28 中薮 歩花(3) 大分西高
3位 30.45.29 戸髙 弥桜(3) 大分西高
4位 33.16.39 森 一沙(3) 大分西高
5位 36.51.70 松﨑 レイ(2) 東九州龍谷高
予選 1組
1位 47.55大分雄城台高
2位 52.03大分高
3位 52.09鶴崎工高
4位 52.73藤蔭高
5位 77.07杵築高
予選 2組
1位 48.75大分舞鶴高
2位 50.41佐伯鶴城高
3位 51.38大分東明高
4位 54.37大分豊府高
5位 54.91大分鶴崎高
決勝
1位 47.69大分雄城台高
2位 48.53大分舞鶴高
3位 50.38佐伯鶴城高
4位 51.50大分高
5位 51.68大分東明高
6位 51.89鶴崎工高
7位 52.73藤蔭高
8位 55.54大分豊府高
予選 1組
1位 4.02.71大分雄城台高
2位 4.15.51佐伯鶴城高
3位 4.16.39楊志館高
4位 4.17.26大分東明高
5位 4.18.94大分西高
6位 4.20.53大分上野丘高
予選 2組
1位 4.10.02大分舞鶴高
2位 4.11.04大分高
3位 4.11.45藤蔭高
4位 4.16.73杵築高
5位 4.32.17竹田高
決勝
1位 3.50.13大分雄城台高
2位 3.55.40大分舞鶴高
3位 4.06.46大分高
4位 4.07.30藤蔭高
5位 4.10.65楊志館高
6位 4.10.95佐伯鶴城高
7位 4.11.39杵築高
8位 4.12.62大分東明高
決勝
1位 1.55 谷本 優奈(3) 楊志館高
2位 1.50 竹元 日奈子(1) 大分西高
3位 1.50 上田 椎・(3) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 1.45 帆秋 凛(1) 大分西高
5位 1.40 飯倉 心音(1) 楊志館高
6位 1.40 安倍 陽葵(1) 杵築高
7位 1.35 二宮 優(3) 大分舞鶴高
8位 1.35 川邉 真子(1) 佐伯鶴城高
9位 1.30 後藤 蓮華(3) 大分西高
10位 1.25 今村 楓花(2) 大分東明高
11位 1.25 中野 綾香(1) 大分東明高
12位 1.20 塩月 優和(1) 大分雄城台高
決勝
1位 3.40 水野 りこ(2) 大分西高
2位 2.90 疋田 莉菜(3) 大分西高
3位 2.10 兪 青良(2) 大分西高
決勝
1位 5.92 (1.8) 佐藤 なな(3) 大分豊府高
2位 5.56 (2.7) 三橋 小桜(2) 大分西高
3位 5.49 (0.3) 堤 汐莉(3) 楊志館高
4位 5.49 (0.9) 黒木 凪沙(2) 佐伯鶴城高
5位 5.11 (1.2) 平野 花姫(3) 佐伯鶴城高
6位 4.92 (2.1) 西野 雅(2) 大分雄城台高
7位 4.86 (-0.8) 吉武 柚乃(2) 別府鶴見丘高
8位 4.79 (1.6) 木許 一花(2) 佐伯鶴城高
9位 4.62 (-0.4) 嶋末 結心(1) 大分西高
10位 4.46 (-1.6) 野木村 小菊(2) 別府鶴見丘高
11位 4.43 (-0.2) 藤本 純怜(2) 大分雄城台高
12位 4.27 (0.8) 岩尾 みづき(1) 大分西高
13位 4.12 (-0.2) 秦 優月(1) 大分雄城台高
14位 3.81 (-0.9) 井上 あすか(1) 杵築高
15位 3.79 (0.0) 田井 佑実(2) 臼杵高
16位 3.10 (-0.2) 寺次 美遥(1) 大分鶴崎高
決勝
1位 12.07 (-0.2) 三橋 小桜(2) 大分西高
2位 10.77 (1.2) 平野 花姫(3) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 10.65 (1.0) 後藤 蓮華(3) 大分西高
4位 10.52 (0.7) 西野 雅(2) 大分雄城台高
5位 10.48 (-0.2) 中山 未結(2) 大分雄城台高
6位 9.55 (0.8) 藤本 純怜(2) 大分雄城台高
7位 9.52 (0.2) 嶋末 結心(1) 大分西高
決勝
1位 10.95 後藤 雪心(3) 三重総合高
2位 9.91 山本 華穂(2) 鶴崎工高
3位 9.51 若山 美月(3) 溝部学園高
4位 8.58 岩男 ほのか(3) 福徳学院
5位 8.53 富川 真依(2) 大分雄城台高
6位 8.45 疋田 莉菜(3) 大分西高
7位 7.77 古森 星名(3) 国東高
8位 7.43 渡部 美玲(3) 杵築高
9位 7.07 東 音羽(2) 中津北高
10位 6.77 曽宮 妃南(2) 佐伯豊南高
11位 6.61 田原 笑子(3) 杵築高
12位 6.44 自在丸 瑞希(3) 福徳学院
13位 6.32 土田 佳穂(1) 溝部学園高
14位 5.96 上杉 美羽(3) 福徳学院
15位 5.29 半沢 美羽(3) 溝部学園高
16位 5.11 藤本 日菜花(3) 玖珠美山高
決勝
1位 33.78 由利 凛(2) 大分西高
2位 30.79 後藤 雪心(3) 三重総合高
3位 26.01 若山 美月(3) 溝部学園高
4位 20.78 江崎 心音(1) 大分雄城台高
5位 20.41 山下 美桜(2) 東九州龍谷高
6位 18.59 葵 真宝(2) 東九州龍谷高
7位 17.68 森山 蒼來(2) 日田林工高
8位 16.18 半沢 美羽(3) 溝部学園高
決勝
1位 40.92 富川 真依(2) 大分雄城台高
2位 39.77 桜木 沙蘭(3) 大分高
3位 37.53 今野 亜衣來(2) 日出総合高
4位 32.24 古森 星名(3) 国東高
5位 11.48 由利 凛(2) 大分西高
決勝
1位 38.55 木﨑 愛(1) 大分雄城台高
2位 33.51 古矢 心琴(1) 佐伯鶴城高
3位 33.35 中山 未結(2) 大分雄城台高
4位 32.52 寺次 海音(2) 鶴崎工高
5位 32.50 山本 華穂(2) 鶴崎工高
6位 30.89 甲斐 彩希(2) 大分東明高
7位 29.60 岩男 ほのか(3) 福徳学院
8位 28.09 渡部 美玲(3) 杵築高
9位 27.64 白井 愛友子(3) 別府鶴見丘高
10位 25.23 熊谷 真桜(2) 鶴崎工高
11位 24.90 安東 美晴(2) 大分西高
12位 21.87 東 音羽(2) 中津北高
13位 20.68 羽田野 鈴華(3) 三重総合高
14位 20.43 土橋 令奈(3) 佐伯豊南高
決勝
1位 3986 堤 汐莉(3) 楊志館高
2位 3985 渡部 美玲(3) 杵築高
3位 3377 古矢 心琴(1) 佐伯鶴城高
4位 3198 後藤 蓮華(3) 大分西高
5位 2786 田原 笑子(3) 杵築高
6位 2408 安東 美晴(2) 大分西高
7位 1945 石井 七海(1) 大分雄城台高
大分陸協