青森県選手権陸上2023年 速報結果

青森県の陸上競技大会速報結果 青森県
青森県の陸上競技大会速報結果
全国
U16日本選手権
U18日本選手権
北海道
空知(フェス)
室蘭1
室蘭2
釧路
道南
小樽市民
道央(フェス)
札幌市民
東北
東北
北日本
西北五
森山
岩手(県民)
滝沢市
盛岡市民
相双
相双(秋季)
関東
つくば
佐野市
川越市
川口市民
上尾市(冬)
蓮田市
所沢市
鴻巣
千葉県民
習志野市民
銚子市民
船橋市民(春季)
千葉市民
杉並区
江戸川区
江東区(秋季)
西東京
北区
葛飾区(秋)
渋谷区
西多摩郡
武蔵野市1
武蔵野市2
武蔵野市(秋季)
大和市
横須賀市民
相模原市民
北相
かわさきフェス
山梨(体育祭)
北信越
長岡2
三条市民
加茂市
佐渡
新潟市民
諏訪市富士見町
長野(混成)
諏訪地方
諏訪大社
全信州
松本市民
春季岡谷市
富山県民
富山市民
高岡市民
金沢市民
能美市
白山市民
U18小松市
加賀市1
加賀市2
敦賀
東海
浜松市
U17中部
リレー長距離
豊橋市民
豊川市
名張市
桑員
秋季岐阜
近畿
滋賀県民
びわ湖
大津市
彦根市(春)
甲賀市
山城地方
東大阪市民
夏季五市
豊中市民
加西市
伊丹市
伊丹市民
たつの市民
小野市
西播
神戸市民
西宮市民
姫路市民
姫路(スポーツ)
明石市
小野市
洲本市
橿原市民
田辺西牟婁
海南市民
中国
安来市
大東
益田
全隠岐
石見
大田
邑智郡
邑智郡地域対抗
西中国
出雲市
全隠岐
出雲市
仁多郡
岡山(カーニバル)
倉敷市
広島県民
呉市民
備北地区
防府市民
岩国・柳井・熊毛
岩柳地区
山口(体育)
四国
香川(カーニバル)
徳島2
愛媛(予選会)
四国西南地域
今治地区
春野記念
高知市2
高知市(カーニバル)
九州
博多の森カーニバル
福岡県民
福岡市民
大牟田
筑紫地区
北九州(カーニバル)
北九州市民
小郡
国見台(カーニバル)
佐世保ジュニア
佐世保市民2
みやざき県民
宮崎高校ジュニア
日南市民
宮崎市民
鹿児島県民体育
国頭郡

青森県選手権陸上

会場:むつ(運)(陸)
開催日:2023年7月07日~09日

決勝 (-1.6)
1位 10.75 佐々木琢磨:仙台大TC
2位 10.76 松谷 温翔:法政大
3位 10.76 高松 祐孝:大松運輸
4位 11.06 村上 潤弥:仙台大
5位 11.08 倉本 哲央:筑波大同好会
6位 11.16 原口 和大:弘前大
7位 11.18 嶋守 太一:城西大
8位 11.26 小山 樹:八戸学院大
決勝 (-3.2)
1位 21.67 渋谷 寛也:東海大
2位 22.13 松谷 温翔:法政大
3位 22.19 賀美 正剛:八戸学院大
4位 22.26 木村 健之朗:弘前実業高
5位 22.30 高松 祐孝:大松運輸
6位 22.51 栗林 太郎:東海大北海道
7位 22.74 佐々木 以心:大東大
8位 22.81 佐藤 悠大:弘前実業高
決勝
1位 33.55 渋谷 寛也:東海大
2位 33.82 葛西 蔵輝:順天堂大
3位 33.92 賀美 正剛:八戸学院大
4位 34.29 猪股 賢樹:弘前実業高
5位 35.27 山田 大翔:駿河台大
6位 35.36 手間本 凛:大湊高
7位 35.70 秋田 伊吹:木造高
 DNS 小沼 史弥:仙台大
決勝
1位 49.31 小沼 史弥:仙台大
2位 50.10 坂本 哲太:国士舘大
3位 51.16 手間本 凛:大湊高
4位 51.47 吉崎 麗斗:八戸学院大
5位 51.48 村元 優:青森北高
6位 52.79 佐々木 稟真:青森高
 DNS 鳴海 裕大:弘前実業高
 DNS 鈴木 渓太:弘前大
決勝
1位 1.54.91 伊藤 吏央:青森山田高
2位 1.55.03 相馬 健佑:仙台大
3位 1.55.80 山本 一颯:平成国際大
4位 1.57.46 後藤 歩:Team510
5位 1.57.88 三上 尊雅:青森山田高
6位 1.58.93 山本 友哉:弘前大
7位 2.00.33 塚本 絢太:五所商業高
8位 2.00.69 澤田 翔空:山梨学院大
決勝
1位 4.03.81 吉田 魁士:五所商業高
2位 4.06.24 三上 尊雅:青森山田高
3位 4.07.35 米澤 龍星:Team510
4位 4.08.05 田島 絆成:青森山田高
5位 4.08.57 藤原 想太:青森山田高
6位 4.11.95 派谷 蓮:弘前高
7位 4.13.64 工藤 春道:青森山田高
8位 4.13.96 小林 歩夢:三沢高
9位 4.17.28 末吉 頼斗:弘前中央高
10位 4.18.55 佐々木 健翔:青森東高
11位 4.18.88 三上 大琥:青森山田高
12位 4.25.03 工藤 優心:青森山田高
13位 4.34.19 木村 優太:三農恵拓高
14位 4.40.09 金澤 李音:青森山田高
 DNS 佐藤 真斗:弘前中央高
決勝
1位 14.54.55 ジェーム スカルリ:青森山田高
2位 15.06.27 小笠原 太一:八戸陸協
3位 15.16.79 村澤 大雅:青森山田高
4位 15.18.13 髙須 蓮:八学光星高
5位 15.19.22 福井 陽仁:青森山田高
6位 15.19.52 浜田 悠司:青森山田高
7位 15.21.09 田中 翔:青森山田高
8位 15.21.82 工藤 優唯:青森山田高
9位 15.29.87 嶋崎 景太:青森山田高
10位 15.30.13 田島 絆成:青森山田高
11位 15.32.54 畑中 士道:八学光星高
12位 15.39.24 川森 翔也:青森山田高
13位 15.44.29 工藤 春道:青森山田高
14位 15.46.13 三上 大琥:青森山田高
15位 15.47.61 江川 李生:札幌学院大
16位 15.48.84 岩村 優汰:Team510
17位 15.51.68 佐久間 大和:青森山田高
18位 15.52.89 江川 豪生:札幌学院大
19位 16.12.00 長内 大地:南臺寺
20位 16.12.98 工藤 優心:青森山田高
21位 16.16.36 蛯沢 柊斗:八学光星高
22位 16.17.80 佐藤 利珀:青森山田高
23位 16.19.04 寺尾 悠陽:三農恵拓高
24位 16.30.73 石井 崇敬:弘前大
25位 16.30.95 石岡 洸希:青森市役所
26位 16.39.93 新井田 知彦:青森山田高
27位 16.43.87 畑中 一二:札幌学院大
28位 16.44.21 千葉 大翔:青森山田高
29位 16.45.07 佐藤 晶:八戸西高
30位 16.47.71 藤原 想太:青森山田高
31位 16.48.95 村元 空:黒石高
32位 16.49.57 大杉 裕輝:海自大湊
33位 16.50.31 須郷 晶:五所工科高
34位 16.51.48 相馬 晃平:南臺寺
35位 16.52.56 野沢 好智:つくも製菓
36位 16.56.20 中新田 賢治:平内AC
37位 17.22.95 木村 優太:三農恵拓高
38位 17.31.53 前田 翼:八戸西高
39位 17.32.65 田名部 真大:八戸高
40位 17.45.77 川村 侑生:田名部高
41位 17.57.36 中村 匠馬:八戸高
42位 18.04.56 冨山 璃空:田名部高
43位 18.25.98 金澤 李音:青森山田高
44位 18.27.15 相馬 光希:八戸高
45位 18.31.42 髙阪 浩:海自大湊
46位 18.36.98 式尾 日陽:田名部高
47位 18.48.24 蛯名 海吏:八戸高
48位 19.05.38 沼舘 倖汰:八戸工業高
49位 19.27.31 藤田 光汰:弘前大
50位 19.35.75 鈴木 慎也:南臺寺
決勝
1位 33.53.46 柳田 剛:RSR
2位 34.05.04 星 隆次:航空自衛隊三沢
3位 34.13.77 桜井 直樹:RSR
4位 34.53.08 松坂 栄輝:おいらせ陸協
5位 35.52.73 生玉 顕:南臺寺
 DNS 福島 康介:東北学院大
 DNF 木村 勇貴:平川陸協
決勝 (-0.7)
1位 14.39 山本 淳生:大東大
2位 14.51 種澤 楓:大湊高
3位 14.82 吉田 昂央:田子重
4位 15.37 正岡 惇太朗:弘前実業高
5位 15.59 三浦 雅也:弘前実業高
6位 15.84 横澤 優心:大東大
7位 16.25 清川 雅人:八戸西高
8位 16.86 緒方 翔聖:三本木高
決勝
1位 53.32 佐々木 亮輔:弘大医学部
2位 54.69 成田 湊:弘前実業高
3位 55.19 横澤 優心:大東大
4位 56.30 石田 悠真:三本木高
5位 57.08 奥崎 綾太:青森東高
6位 58.19 清川 雅人:八戸西高
7位 58.77 廣﨑 雄大:弘前大
8位 60.60 小山 芯:三沢高
決勝
1位 10.00.49 米澤 龍星:Team510
2位 10.01.55 佐藤 晶:八戸西高
3位 10.02.69 寺尾 悠陽:三農恵拓高
4位 10.17.63 佐藤 真斗:弘前中央高
5位 10.17.89 須郷 晶:五所工科高
6位 10.25.10 大沢 里空:八戸工業高
7位 10.27.23 津久家 将宗:八戸東高
8位 10.47.32 佐々木 健志郎:弘前高
9位 11.05.05 畠山 響輝:青森北高
10位 11.55.73 沼舘 倖汰:八戸工業高
11位 11.59.11 竹内 康寛:ハマダ海産
12位 12.06.08 安田 柚希:五所農林高
13位 12.13.67 鈴木 慎也:南臺寺
 DNS 川村 侑生:田名部高
 DNS 松坂 栄輝:おいらせ陸協
 DNS 石川 岬希:田名部高
 DNS 松本 悠雅:八戸東高
決勝
1位 23.23.29 新岡 翔輝:平成国際大
2位 25.57.71 岩清水 奏太:三沢高
3位 26.55.60 市川 修成:三沢高
4位 33.03.13 三枝 丈一郎:三沢高
5位 34.45.50 野口 真希:青森北高
 DNS 成田 光輝:三沢高
決勝
1位 2.03 葛西 璃空:八戸西高
2位 2.00 金澤 蒼依:弘前大
3位 2.00 正岡 惇太朗:弘前実業高
4位 1.94 小野 航大:柏木農業高
5位 1.94 矢田部 翔吾:東海大
6位 1.88 長尾 侑磨:弘前工業高
7位 1.85 葛西 岳臣:弘前工業高
8位 1.85 川守田 慶太郎:八戸西高
8位 1.85 大平 翔太:八学光星高
10位 1.80 髙野 廉:八戸西高
 NM 瀨口 玲央:大湊中
 NM 桑村 虎太郎:弘前実業高
 NM 工藤 柚希:田名部中
 NM 大村 蒼侑:田名部高
 NM 山田 桐也:青森北高
 NM 田端 大和門:八戸東高
 DNS 松本 空大:岩手大
 DNS 笹渡 陽人:田名部高
 DNS 松本 泰征:弘前大
 DNS 太田 啓斗:木造高
決勝
1位 4.60 熊本 樹:中京大
2位 4.00 坂田 一護:大湊高
3位 3.90 三條目 泰樹:むつAC
4位 3.70 山本 快生:弘前工業高
5位 3.40 中村 純樹:風間浦中教
6位 3.30 苫米地 龍星:十和田工業高
 NM 佐賀 広:風間浦中
 NM 山本 琉斗:田名部高
 NM 小野 和:大湊中
 NM 駄賃場 郁斗:関根中
 DNS 松本 空大:岩手大
決勝
1位 7.70 (2.4) 工藤 大靖:1st class
2位 7.26 (3.2) 佐藤 風雅:東海大北海道
3位 7.12 (2.7) 若林 大河:八戸学院大
4位 6.89 (2.7) 神 眞翔:環太平洋大
5位 6.89 (2.5) 福田 楓真:八戸学院大
6位 6.73 (3.5) 山岡 柊貴:八戸学院大
7位 6.69 (2.2) 津川 剛汰:弘前実業高
8位 6.56 (3.2) 嶋守 太一:城西大
9位 6.42 (-0.8) 奈良 武:青森高
10位 6.35 (2.0) 成田 輝久:Next A
11位 6.35 (1.7) 田附 凌河:青森北高
11位 6.35 (2.8) 山口 晄矢:木造高
13位 6.21 (2.3) 中澤子 龍:青森山田高
 NM 栗林 獅優:東奥義塾高
 NM 川守田 慶太郎:八戸西高
 NM 中川 真孝:五所農林高
 NM 三上 力哉:国武大
 NM 山内 源:弘前実業高
 NM 道地 空阿:八戸西高
 NM 田中 瑛斗:新潟医福大
 NM 坪田 湧:弘前高
 NM 平井 颯:八戸北高
 NM 渡邉 魁星:野辺地高
 NM 浜浦 快流:八戸西高
 NM 村上 遥人:五所商業高
 NM 正地 陽向:弘前工業高
 NM 竹内 星耶:青森北高
 NM 福士 和輝:青森東高
 NM 西村 蓮:国武大
 NM 黒瀧 光陽:青森商業高
 NM 立崎 史恩:八戸西高
 NM 三橋 一稀:弘前東高
 NM 今 脩治:青森工業高
 DNS 葛西野 英琉:弘前中央高
 DNS 豊島 彬仁:木造高
 DNS 葛西 璃空:八戸西高
 DNS 斉藤 颯太:弘前実業高
 DNS 原田 澄音:青森北高
 DNS 佐賀 優:田名部高
 DNS 外﨑 隼矢:弘前実業高
決勝
1位 14.36 (4.0) 山岡 柊貴:八戸学院大
2位 14.22 (2.4) 成田 輝久:Next A
3位 14.00 (2.4) 野上 源道:五所商業高
4位 13.11 (-1.2) 奥崎 綾太:青森東高
5位 13.05 (2.2) 田澤 友大:日体大
6位 12.67 (-1.1) 三上 力哉:国武大
7位 12.50 (-0.5) 赤城 徠綺:五所工科高
8位 12.38 (-2.6) 川守田 慶太郎:八戸西高
9位 12.10 (-0.9) 木村 虎汰朗:木造高
10位 12.10 (-1.2) 後藤 陽:弘前実業高
11位 12.09 (0.4) 髙野 廉:八戸西高
 NM 渋谷 楽哉:五所商業高
 NM 米塚 晃大:五所商業高
 DNS 小野 航大:柏木農業高
 DNS 太田 鷲雅:弘前実業高
 DNS 井手渕 聖煌:八戸工業高
 DNS 若林 大河:八戸学院大
 DNS 對馬 勇斗:紅屋商事
 DNS 齋藤 優吉:弘前実業高
 DNS 工藤 基誠:五所川原高
 DNS 津川 剛汰:弘前実業高
 DNS 外﨑 隼矢:弘前実業高
 DNS 葛西 璃空:八戸西高
 NM 大坂 亮太:三沢高
 NM 浜浦 快流:八戸西高
 NM 山田 桐也:青森北高
 NM 立崎 史恩:八戸西高
 NM 田中 明人:八戸東高
 NM 中村 天斗:大湊高
決勝
1位 14.57 木幡 駿平:東海大
2位 14.08 天間 一希:鹿屋体育大
3位 12.89 工藤 翔:Next A
4位 12.78 工藤 壱心:仙台大
5位 12.34 大畑 歩斗:弘前実業高
6位 12.04 逸見 堅悟:八戸学院大
7位 11.48 佐藤 慎之介:弘前実業高
8位 11.03 伊藤 真樹:大間高
9位 9.12 安田 夢嵐:五所農林高
10位 8.95 佐賀 李輝斗:大間高
11位 8.72 今井 健朝:青森山田高
12位 7.86 中野渡 誠:三農恵拓高
13位 6.81 佐藤 龍翔:五所農林高
14位 6.43 久保 悠也:三農恵拓高
15位 4.70 西舘 優:三農恵拓高
 DNS 中村 光希:三農恵拓高
決勝
1位 39.62 菊池 颯太:ブランデュー
2位 38.29 小野 蕾祁:弘前実業高
3位 35.83 齊藤 柚稀:弘前実業高
4位 33.58 大畑 歩斗:弘前実業高
5位 32.67 逸見 堅悟:八戸学院大
6位 31.97 山本 幸之介:田名部高
7位 31.17 油川 凌大:弘前中央高
8位 29.73 下山 広嗣:青森陸協
9位 26.83 安田 夢嵐:五所農林高
10位 25.26 片山 春斗:五所工科高
11位 24.31 出町 大哉:弘前中央高
 NM 奈良 大和:東北学院大
 DNS 水戸 洋平:むつ工業高
 DNS 菊池 亮:八戸学院大
決勝
1位 52.07 工藤 翔:Next A
2位 44.01 福井 銀次:弘前実業高
3位 42.18 大森 寛太:国武大
4位 40.44 木村 裕喜:弘前実業高
決勝
1位 62.68 坂田 陽:九共大
2位 61.95 谷本 元太郎:Next A
3位 55.47 神 篤朗:弘前高
4位 53.81 佐々木 創雲:新潟医療福祉大
5位 51.84 川越 也月:八戸学院大
6位 51.09 平川 温人:八戸学院大
7位 47.09 葛西 慶真:五所商業高
8位 46.84 越谷 一檎:弘前大
9位 46.41 山田 修平:青森大
10位 46.12 三浦 大門:五所商業高
11位 45.07 熊田 一美:木造高
12位 43.66 永野 龍:五所商業高
13位 43.13 松山 史知:五所商業高
14位 43.02 三橋 陽大:弘前実業高
15位 42.05 楠 颯真:三沢高
16位 41.48 黒瀧 儀弘:Next A
17位 40.95 飯島 龍:青森商業高
 NM 高橋 叶太:五所工科高
 NM 工藤 尚希:弘前中央高
 NM 工藤 颯太:木造高
 NM 平井 咲太:東奥義塾高
 NM 阿部 柊太:青森工業高
 NM 斉藤 起礼:八戸工業高
 NM 澤田 龍成:八戸西高
 NM 石澤 広之助:弘前中央高
 NM 原田 大誠:青森東高
 NM 村口 友紀:むつ工業高
 NM 齋藤 颯太:青森商業高
 NM 山下 斗雅:五所商業高
 NM 十枝内 康大:三沢高
 NM 冨山 昊:大平中
 NM 福士 玲央:五所商業高
 NM 葛西 健太:木造高
 DNS 工藤 辰郎:ブランデュー
 DNS 中村 直哉:田名部高
 DNS 木村 伊吹:八戸学院大
 DNS 米塚 晃大:五所商業高
 NM 清野 光:青森北高
 NM 羽賀 兜斗:弘前実業高
 NM 齊藤 慎太郎:青森高
 NM 金森 裕太郎:三沢高
 NM 笹渡 陽人:田名部高
 NM 町田 晃一:弘前実業高
 NM 山口 司堂:青森北高
 NM 小倉 侃:青森東高
 NM 山中 歩:弘前実業高
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (-1.4)
1位 12.61 稲葉 心愛:青森山田高
2位 12.68 千葉 遥果:青森山田高
3位 12.77 市川 優衣:大東大
4位 12.91 阿保 詩子:弘前実業高
5位 13.01 後藤 華奈:青森山田高
6位 13.06 三浦 ロッタ:青森山田高
7位 13.07 髙橋 南汐:弘前実業高
8位 13.22 三戸 彩乃:日体大
決勝 (-2.2)
1位 26.29 稲葉 心愛:青森山田高
2位 26.44 長谷川 遙:弘前高
3位 26.77 阿保 詩子:弘前実業高
4位 26.99 髙橋 南汐:弘前実業高
5位 27.16 坂田 一華:弘前実業高
6位 27.23 佐藤 葵:大湊高
7位 27.32 松橋 怜奈:木造高
8位 27.38 橋本 早織:田名部高
決勝
1位 39.70 平木 陽:大阪成蹊大
2位 41.90 坂田 一華:弘前実業高
3位 42.68 東海林 あゆむ:八学光星高
4位 43.23 大道 楽:日本女子体大
5位 43.48 能登谷 彩葉:平内AC
6位 43.74 倉本 紗羅:青森北高
7位 44.01 早狩 柚杏:青森高
 DNS 三上 雛:東京学芸大
決勝
1位 59.51 藤本 望月:弘前実業高
2位 61.27 東海林 あゆむ:八学光星高
3位 61.43 大道 楽:日本女子体大
4位 61.53 倉本 紗羅:青森北高
5位 61.60 加藤 心春:五所商業高
6位 62.28 葛西 ひらり:八戸学院大
7位 63.39 中畑 萌乃:弘前実業高
 DNS 工藤 花梨:弘前実業高
決勝
1位 2.19.57 佐藤 暖:青森東高
2位 2.19.91 山本 光莉:八学光星高
3位 2.22.71 藤本 望月:弘前実業高
4位 2.23.36 澁谷 愛花:湊中
5位 2.25.04 成田 来芙:五所商業高
6位 2.26.68 菅原 綺星:青森山田高
7位 2.26.95 野呂 あかり:青森山田高
8位 2.31.74 松﨑 こはな:青森山田高
決勝
1位 4.28.64 ルーシー ドゥータ:青森山田高
2位 4.40.92 鈴木 維莉:青森山田高
3位 4.45.52 齋藤 ひなた:福島大
4位 4.45.52 中美 姫咲:青森山田高
5位 4.46.73 對馬 万歩:青森山田高
6位 4.59.07 野呂 あかり:青森山田高
7位 4.59.31 上條 里奈:青森山田高
8位 5.04.44 竹内 倖菜:平賀西中
9位 5.07.68 川村 ひばり:大平中
10位 5.07.70 寺嶋 心優:田名部高
11位 5.08.53 菅原 綺星:青森山田高
12位 5.09.00 尾ケ瀬 心羚:東北中
13位 5.09.09 日向 結菜:青森山田高
14位 5.10.27 野田 頭京伽:東北中
 DNS 平井 遥菜:田名部高
決勝
1位 9.10.12 ルーシー ドゥータ:青森山田高
2位 9.47.85 田中 愛友里:八学光星高
3位 9.55.47 鈴木 維莉:青森山田高
4位 10.06.95 中美 姫咲:青森山田高
5位 10.13.83 對馬 万歩:青森山田高
6位 10.40.92 上條 里奈:青森山田高
7位 10.43.81 齋藤 ひなた:福島大
8位 10.54.64 寺嶋 心優:田名部高
9位 11.00.16 平山 茜:弘大医学部
10位 11.12.18 田村 十萌:三農恵拓高
11位 11.27.10 日向 結菜:青森山田高
12位 11.52.57 新出 三由希:海自大湊
13位 11.59.63 大杉 一愛:黒石厚生病院
14位 12.07.91 松田 空良:弘大医学部
 DNS 沼田 音緒:青森山田高
 DNS 山﨑 姫由:青森山田高
 DNS 三浦 碧海:八学光星高
 DNS 村中 香音:三農恵拓高
 DNS 柴山 姫歌:三農恵拓高
 DNS 江畑 心菜:青森山田高
 DNS 石上 陽菜:青森山田高
 DNS 南澤 優空:大平中
 DNS 立花 來星々:青森山田高
決勝 (-0.9)
1位 14.64 市川 優衣:大東大
2位 15.24 渡邉 えな:青森北高
3位 15.52 田澤 藍依:弘前高
4位 16.03 松橋 怜奈:木造高
5位 16.08 齊藤 美月:木造高
6位 16.48 倉島 李々果:弘前実業高
7位 16.86 山本 和:大湊高
8位 18.58 高松 香奈:弘前中央高
決勝
1位 60.10 平木 陽:大阪成蹊大
2位 65.31 菊池 奈々子:駿河台大
3位 66.53 菊池 叶子:八学光星高
4位 69.38 奥瀬 心音:五所工科高
5位 69.85 濱端 柚花:青森山田高
6位 72.72 浪岡 玲奈:三農恵拓高
7位 76.24 小山 遥佳:青森山田高
8位 82.61 笹垣 凜:八戸西高
決勝
1位 12.12.95 田村 十萌:三農恵拓高
決勝
1位 24.36.21 江畑 心菜:青森山田高
2位 26.17.52 相沢 美月:弘前大
3位 30.12.35 森 絆菜:青森北高
4位 31.31.59 小林 諒子:三沢高
5位 33.53.70 米澤 凜:青森東高
6位 36.18.65 赤沼 ひなた:三本木高
決勝
1位 1.67 斎藤 心音:弘前実業高
2位 1.58 新田 凜:八戸学院大
3位 1.58 鳴海 莉歩:五所工科高
4位 1.50 小田桐 美妃:弘前実業高
5位 1.50 下山 海優:弘前実業高
6位 1.45 浅瀬 石恋華:藤崎中
6位 1.45 笹森 こころ:弘前実業高
8位 1.40 ジョセフサラ 瑞希:弘前実業高
 NM 小笠原 千恵:八戸西高
 NM 及川 穂香:東奥学園高
 DNS 澤田 歩波:弘前大
 DNS 小泉 莉子:三本木高
 DNS 木下 里緒:青森高
 DNS 成田 来芙:五所商業高
 NM 工藤 那菜:弘前実業高
決勝
1位 3.40 石森 杏:中京大
2位 3.30 大野 花凜:弘前大
3位 3.10 小西 未樹:富士大
4位 2.80 南谷 朱音:大湊高
5位 2.00 川村 菜々美:大湊高
6位 2.00 今 智恵美:青森高
7位 1.90 鈴木 美尋:三本木高
 DNS 細川 稚尋:育英大
 NM 小笠原 愛乃:三本木高
 NM 鈴木 晴羽:青森高
 NM 田村 真桜:三本木高
 NM 沼田 結衣:三本木高
決勝
1位 5.55 (3.1) 工藤 加奈:日本女子体大
2位 5.31 (5.9) 渡邉 光咲:立命館大
3位 5.22 (2.0) 新岡 碧彩:弘前実業高
4位 4.96 (5.2) 工藤 瑞生:弘前高
5位 4.96 (2.2) 秋田谷 佳穂:五所川原三中
6位 4.91 (4.6) 平山 梨緒:青森高
7位 4.79 (4.1) 板垣 花:弘前実業高
8位 4.76 (3.6) 神 ひなの:青森北高
 NM 杉山 枝瑞公:田名部高
 NM 加藤 心春:五所商業高
 NM 赤塚 心花:青森山田高
 NM 戸田 菜月:五所商業高
 NM 平井 種華:青森北高
 NM 神 咲愛:弘前中央高
 NM 及川 穂香:東奥学園高
 NM 村上 杏梨愛:弘前実業高
 NM 新田 凜:八戸学院大
 NM 竹浪 陽奈:青森北高
 NM 佐々木 涼珠:八戸工業高
 NM 吉田 朱里:三本木高
 NM 鈴木 美尋:三本木高
 NM 佐久間 美羽:大平中
 NM 見吉 貴帆:青森高
 NM 湯澤 茉理:野辺地高
 NM 福安 彩花:三沢高
 NM 新田 優花:東奥学園高
 DNS 佐々木 彩羽:八戸北高
 DNS 菅原 栞渚:大湊中
 DNS 葛西 智海:五所農林高
 DNS 工藤 帆夏:弘